PUBG Mobile Pro League - Southeast Asia Championship Season 4: League - Matches

From Liquipedia PUBG Wiki

Results[edit]

Overall League Standings
TeamTotalWeek 1Week 2Week 3
1.The InfinityThe Infinity The Infinity00 - -
2.Axis RedONEAxis RedONE Axis RedONE00 - -
3.4Rivals4Rivals 4Rivals00 - -
4.Team SecretTeam Secret Team Secret00 - -
5.Geek FamGeek Fam Geek Fam00 - -
6.V GamingV Gaming V Gaming0- - -
7.Eagle EsportEagle Esport Eagle Esport00 - -
8.BN UnitedBN United BN United00 - -
9.D'XavierD'Xavier D'Xavier00 - -
10.Yangon GalacticosYangon Galacticos Yangon Galacticos00 - -
11.FaZe ClanFaZe Clan FaZe Clan00 - -
12.Vampire EsportsVampire Esports Vampire Esports00 - -
13.Genesis Dogma GIDSGenesis Dogma GIDS Genesis Dogma GIDS00 - -
14.EVOS RebornEVOS Reborn EVOS Reborn00 - -
15.MS ChonburiMS Chonburi MS Chonburi00 - -
16.NFT ESPORTSNFT ESPORTS NFT ESPORTS0- - -
17.RRQ RYURRQ RYU RRQ RYU0- - -
18.Bigetron RABigetron RA Bigetron RA00 - -
19.Onyx EsportOnyx Esport Onyx Esport0- - -
20.APG EsportsAPG Esports APG Esports00 - -


Legend
Qualified for SEA Finals
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 12, 2021 - 17:40 ICT
First Place
Geek FamGeek Fam Geek Fam
Second Place
MS ChonburiMS Chonburi MS Chonburi
Third Place
BN UnitedBN United BN United
Round 2
Round 2
October 12, 2021 - 18:35 ICT
First Place
FaZe ClanFaZe Clan FaZe Clan
Second Place
MS ChonburiMS Chonburi MS Chonburi
Third Place
4Rivals4Rivals 4Rivals
Round 3
Round 3
October 12, 2021 - 21:30 ICT
First Place
Eagle EsportEagle Esport Eagle Esport
Second Place
Genesis Dogma GIDSGenesis Dogma GIDS Genesis Dogma GIDS
Third Place
Vampire EsportsVampire Esports Vampire
Round 4
Round 4
October 12, 2021 - 22:25 ICT
First Place
Axis RedONEAxis RedONE Axis RedONE
Second Place
The InfinityThe Infinity The Infinity
Third Place
Team SecretTeam Secret Team Secret
Round 5
Round 5
October 12, 2021 - 23:20 ICT
First Place
Vampire EsportsVampire Esports Vampire
Second Place
Geek FamGeek Fam Geek Fam
Third Place
Axis RedONEAxis RedONE Axis RedONE
Round 6
Round 6
October 13, 2021 - 17:40 ICT
First Place
D'XavierD'Xavier D'Xavier
Second Place
Team SecretTeam Secret Team Secret
Third Place
Axis RedONEAxis RedONE Axis RedONE
Round 7
Round 7
October 13, 2021 - 18:35 ICT
First Place
APG EsportsAPG Esports APG Esports
Second Place
Bigetron RABigetron RA Bigetron RA
Third Place
4Rivals4Rivals 4Rivals
Round 8
Round 8
October 13, 2021 - 19:45 ICT
First Place
Vampire EsportsVampire Esports Vampire
Second Place
Team SecretTeam Secret Team Secret
Third Place
BN UnitedBN United BN United
Round 9
Round 9
October 13, 2021 - 20:40 ICT
First Place
APG EsportsAPG Esports APG Esports
Second Place
Bigetron RABigetron RA Bigetron RA
Third Place
Geek FamGeek Fam Geek Fam
Round 10
Round 10
October 13, 2021 - 21:35 ICT
First Place
BN UnitedBN United BN United
Second Place
Genesis Dogma GIDSGenesis Dogma GIDS Genesis Dogma GIDS
Third Place
MS ChonburiMS Chonburi MS Chonburi
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.Vampire EsportsVampire Esports VPE9748991402231099-0-01151010121331402211577-0-07244
2.MS ChonburiMS Chonburi MSC8921288212101016000-0-05644910072999111-0-03101313
3.Geek FamGeek Fam GEEK871157711111-0-01502221211117211119122-0-0310558166
4.Team SecretTeam Secret TS811403348661402231066-0-0212661302221212127200-0-0
5.D'XavierD'Xavier DX7581227266-0-09122810011512124899-0-0101665633
6.APG EsportsAPG Esports APG72721112100-0-081331404481551151010-0-0115121210111
7.BN UnitedBN United BNU7231055-0-0812264441213315011-0-031088912211555
8.Axis RedONEAxis RedONE AXIS6811111-0-013011115883105531033-0-07211160004833
9.The InfinityThe Infinity INF63-0-0564410122212334844-0-0101446466130116433
10.Eagle EsportEagle Esport Es625666-0-0115141416011130004877-0-0160111404416000
11.Genesis Dogma GIDSGenesis Dogma GIDS GD GIDS59-0-091662123372226477-0-01500013033811121255
12.FaZe ClanFaZe Clan FaZe5615000115441213314044-0-056778166150006455-0-0
13.EVOS RebornEVOS Reborn EVOS566422-0-0484411144101116400-0-04844486612100
14.Bigetron RABigetron RA BTR RA561602213033-0-010144111331600021277-0-0212669144
15.4Rivals4Rivals 4RVL55-0-0310885622564416000-0-031011121001504411122
16.Yangon GalacticosYangon Galacticos YG4791331501164774833-0-0111005600111115655-0-0
17.V GamingV Gaming VGM3712133643311100-0-0150001301164445666-0-015044
18.Onyx EsportOnyx Esport Onyx27130448144726612122-0-01011116011812211100-0-0
19.RRQ RYURRQ RYU RRQ RYU2610144160009133-0-07255140111113314044-0-013011
20.NFT ESPORTSNFT ESPORTS NFT19-0-01010015022130559133-0-012100101111212214011

Legend
Qualified for Week 1 Super Weekend
Not Qualified
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 15, 2021 - 17:40 ICT
First Place
Yangon GalacticosYangon Galacticos Yangon Galacticos
Second Place
MS ChonburiMS Chonburi MS Chonburi
Third Place
Genesis Dogma GIDSGenesis Dogma GIDS Genesis Dogma GIDS
Round 2
Round 2
October 15, 2021 - 18:35 ICT
First Place
EVOS RebornEVOS Reborn EVOS Reborn
Second Place
4Rivals4Rivals 4Rivals
Third Place
Bigetron RABigetron RA Bigetron RA
Round 3
Round 3
October 15, 2021 - 19:45 ICT
First Place
The InfinityThe Infinity The Infinity
Second Place
MS ChonburiMS Chonburi MS Chonburi
Third Place
Team SecretTeam Secret Team Secret
Round 4
Round 4
October 15, 2021 - 20:40 ICT
First Place
Bigetron RABigetron RA Bigetron RA
Second Place
Axis RedONEAxis RedONE Axis RedONE
Third Place
Genesis Dogma GIDSGenesis Dogma GIDS Genesis Dogma GIDS
Round 5
Round 5
October 15, 2021 - 21:35 ICT
First Place
Vampire EsportsVampire Esports Vampire
Second Place
Axis RedONEAxis RedONE Axis RedONE
Third Place
BN UnitedBN United BN United
Round 6
Round 6
October 16, 2021 - 17:40 ICT
Round 7
Round 7
October 16, 2021 - 18:35 ICT
Round 8
Round 8
October 16, 2021 - 19:45 ICT
Round 9
Round 9
October 16, 2021 - 20:40 ICT
Round 10
Round 10
October 16, 2021 - 21:35 ICT
Round 11
Round 11
October 17, 2021 - 17:40 ICT
Round 12
Round 12
October 17, 2021 - 18:35 ICT
Round 13
Round 13
October 17, 2021 - 19:45 ICT
Round 14
Round 14
October 17, 2021 - 20:40 ICT
Round 15
Round 15
October 17, 2021 - 21:35 ICT
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.Bigetron RABigetron RA BTR RA48130003103310166115111114022-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2.4Rivals4Rivals 4RVL481503321277484481335644-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3.Axis RedONEAxis RedONE AXIS45812216011111552127721244-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4.Vampire EsportsVampire Esports VPE449133565516000140001151414-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5.EVOS RebornEVOS Reborn EVOS4314044115151591221502210133-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6.MS ChonburiMS Chonburi MSC42212551302221233101118155-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7.Yangon GalacticosYangon Galacticos YG4111544140117266160004855-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8.Eagle EsportEagle Esport Es3848779133641148449111-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9.The InfinityThe Infinity INF36160001212211516161111116000-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10.FaZe ClanFaZe Clan FaZe3656101064115600563313000-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11.Team SecretTeam Secret TS36111111016631044130667255-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12.D'XavierD'Xavier DX361018881221503364886455-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13.Genesis Dogma GIDSGenesis Dogma GIDS GD GIDS35310557222130113102211122-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14.BN UnitedBN United BNU277244150008133721131044-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15.APG EsportsAPG Esports APG2264334855140001211115000-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16.Geek FamGeek Fam GEEK15121111112212133914412100-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 19, 2021 - 17:40 ICT
Round 2
Round 2
October 19, 2021 - 18:35 ICT
Round 3
Round 3
October 19, 2021 - 19:45 ICT
Round 4
Round 4
October 19, 2021 - 20:40 ICT
Round 5
Round 5
October 19, 2021 - 21:35 ICT
Round 6
Round 6
October 20, 2021 - 17:45 ICT
Round 7
Round 7
October 20, 2021 - 18:35 ICT
Round 8
Round 8
October 20, 2021 - 19:45 ICT
Round 9
Round 9
October 20, 2021 - 20:40 ICT
Round 10
Round 10
October 20, 2021 - 21:35 ICT
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.4Rivals4Rivals 4RVL0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2.APG EsportsAPG Esports APG0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3.Vampire EsportsVampire Esports VPE0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4.Axis RedONEAxis RedONE AXIS0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5.BN UnitedBN United BNU0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6.Bigetron RABigetron RA BTR RA0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7.D'XavierD'Xavier DX0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8.Eagle EsportEagle Esport Es0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9.EVOS RebornEVOS Reborn EVOS0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10.FaZe ClanFaZe Clan FaZe0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11.Geek FamGeek Fam GEEK0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12.Genesis Dogma GIDSGenesis Dogma GIDS GD GIDS0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13.MS ChonburiMS Chonburi MSC0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14.NFT ESPORTSNFT ESPORTS NFT0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15.Onyx EsportOnyx Esport Onyx0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16.RRQ RYURRQ RYU RRQ RYU0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
17.Team SecretTeam Secret TS0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
18.The InfinityThe Infinity INF0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19.V GamingV Gaming VGM0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20.Yangon GalacticosYangon Galacticos YG0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0

Legend
Qualified for Week 2 Super Weekend
Not Qualified
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 22, 2021 - 17:40 ICT
Round 2
Round 2
October 22, 2021 - 18:35 ICT
Round 3
Round 3
October 22, 2021 - 19:45 ICT
Round 4
Round 4
October 22, 2021 - 20:40 ICT
Round 5
Round 5
October 22, 2021 - 21:35 ICT
Round 6
Round 6
October 23, 2021 - 17:40 ICT
Round 7
Round 7
October 23, 2021 - 18:35 ICT
Round 8
Round 8
October 23, 2021 - 19:45 ICT
Round 9
Round 9
October 23, 2021 - 20:40 ICT
Round 10
Round 10
October 23, 2021 - 21:35 ICT
Round 11
Round 11
October 24, 2021 - 17:40 ICT
Round 12
Round 12
October 24, 2021 - 18:35 ICT
Round 13
Round 13
October 24, 2021 - 19:45 ICT
Round 14
Round 14
October 24, 2021 - 20:40 ICT
Round 15
Round 15
October 24, 2021 - 21:35 ICT
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 26, 2021 - 17:45 ICT
Round 2
Round 2
October 26, 2021 - 18:35 ICT
Round 3
Round 3
October 26, 2021 - 19:45 ICT
Round 4
Round 4
October 26, 2021 - 20:40 ICT
Round 5
Round 5
October 26, 2021 - 21:35 ICT
Round 6
Round 6
October 27, 2021 - 17:40 ICT
Round 7
Round 7
October 27, 2021 - 18:35 ICT
Round 8
Round 8
October 27, 2021 - 19:45 ICT
Round 9
Round 9
October 27, 2021 - 20:40 ICT
Round 10
Round 10
October 27, 2021 - 21:35 ICT
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.4Rivals4Rivals 4RVL0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2.APG EsportsAPG Esports APG0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3.Vampire EsportsVampire Esports VPE0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4.Axis RedONEAxis RedONE AXIS0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5.BN UnitedBN United BNU0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6.Bigetron RABigetron RA BTR RA0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7.D'XavierD'Xavier DX0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8.Eagle EsportEagle Esport Es0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9.EVOS RebornEVOS Reborn EVOS0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10.FaZe ClanFaZe Clan FaZe0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11.Geek FamGeek Fam GEEK0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12.Genesis Dogma GIDSGenesis Dogma GIDS GD GIDS0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13.MS ChonburiMS Chonburi MSC0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14.NFT ESPORTSNFT ESPORTS NFT0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15.Onyx EsportOnyx Esport Onyx0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16.RRQ RYURRQ RYU RRQ RYU0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
17.Team SecretTeam Secret TS0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
18.The InfinityThe Infinity INF0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19.V GamingV Gaming VGM0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20.Yangon GalacticosYangon Galacticos YG0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0

Legend
Qualified for Week 3 Super Weekend
Not Qualified
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 29, 2021 - 17:40 ICT
Round 2
Round 2
October 29, 2021 - 18:35 ICT
Round 3
Round 3
October 29, 2021 - 19:45 ICT
Round 4
Round 4
October 29, 2021 - 20:40 ICT
Round 5
Round 5
October 29, 2021 - 21:35 ICT
Round 6
Round 6
October 30, 2021 - 17:40 ICT
Round 7
Round 7
October 30, 2021 - 18:35 ICT
Round 8
Round 8
October 30, 2021 - 19:45 ICT
Round 9
Round 9
October 30, 2021 - 20:40 ICT
Round 10
Round 10
October 30, 2021 - 21:35 ICT
Round 11
Round 11
October 31, 2021 - 17:40 ICT
Round 12
Round 12
October 31, 2021 - 18:35 ICT
Round 13
Round 13
October 31, 2021 - 19:45 ICT
Round 14
Round 14
October 31, 2021 - 20:40 ICT
Round 15
Round 15
October 31, 2021 - 21:35 ICT
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. TBD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0