Liquipedia will soon drop support for Internet Explorer.

PUBG Mobile Pro League - Spring Split 2020: Indonesia Regular Season - Week 4

Results[edit]

Standings
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
March 27, 2020 - 14:30 WIB
First Place
Dranix Avenger
Second Place
RRQ RYU
Third Place
DG ESPORTS
Round 2
Round 2
March 27, 2020 - 15:39 WIB
First Place
BAHAMPAZ
Second Place
NARA Esports
Third Place
BOOM Esports
Round 3
Round 3
March 27, 2020 - 16:30 WIB
First Place
Dranix Avenger
Second Place
RRQ RYU
Third Place
Onic Esports
Round 4
Round 4
March 27, 2020 - 17:30 WIB
First Place
Geek Fam
Second Place
BOOM Esports
Third Place
Victim Sovers
Round 5
Round 5
March 27, 2020 - 19:00 WIB
First Place
Geek Fam
Second Place
Louvre Esports
Third Place
Alter Ego
Round 6
Round 6
March 27, 2020 - 20:00 WIB
First Place
Aura Esports
Second Place
Onic Esports
Third Place
BOOM Esports
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. Dranix94120881211112013137577664413188
2. GF88936611166755512013131205514133
3. Aura8410288756657881021175771201313
4. RRQ RYU7121411115700214334866161118422
5. Onic7057229344310666633933321499
6. Boom5416122310449344214111112231022
7. BHP5014111120771510057551025516100
8. Alter Ego48480016100483313111310225777
9. NARA417522214101014111111331411115111
10. EVOS408444668884119322151227500
11. Louvre3815100482216100121112144411155
12. Victim3612122151001312231066121336633
13. DG353101113111663315100131114822
14. GD346655102111212214100574410233
15. IOG311310084441115516100486612100
16. TPS29111441410010200844484559311
Standings
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
March 25, 2020 - 13:45 WIB
First Place
Aerowolf
Second Place
Siren Esports
Third Place
BOOM Esports
Round 2
Round 2
March 25, 2020 - 14:45 WIB
First Place
Bigetron RA
Second Place
Aerowolf
Third Place
NARA Esports
Round 3
Round 3
March 25, 2020 - 15:45 WIB
First Place
The Pillars SLAYER
Second Place
Aerowolf
Third Place
NARA Esports
Round 4
Round 4
March 25, 2020 - 16:45 WIB
First Place
Aura Esports
Second Place
NFT ESPORTS
Third Place
Morph Team
Round 5
Round 5
March 25, 2020 - 19:30 WIB
First Place
Bigetron RA
Second Place
The Pillars SLAYER
Third Place
BOOM Esports
Round 6
Round 6
March 25, 2020 - 20:30 WIB
First Place
Red Rocket Cosmic
Second Place
NFT ESPORTS
Third Place
BOOM Esports
Round 7
Round 7
March 28, 2020 - SGT
First Place
Bigetron RA
Second Place
Aura Esports
Third Place
XcN Gaming
Round 8
Round 8
March 28, 2020 - SGT
First Place
BONAFIDE
Second Place
Red Rocket Cosmic
Third Place
Siren Esports
Round 9
Round 9
March 28, 2020 - 16:00 WIB
First Place
Red Rocket Cosmic
Second Place
Aura Esports
Third Place
Siren Esports
Round 10
Round 10
March 28, 2020 - 17:00 WIB
First Place
Red Rocket Cosmic
Second Place
NARA Esports
Third Place
The Pillars SLAYER
Round 11
Round 11
March 28, 2020 - 18:00 WIB
First Place
Bigetron RA
Second Place
BONAFIDE
Third Place
NARA Esports
Round 12
Round 12
March 28, 2020 - 19:30 WIB
First Place
Bigetron RA
Second Place
Victim Sovers
Third Place
BOOM Esports
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. BTR RA250481313120141448777500120111184991201818666666551022212013131201313
2. REDRo15911188121441215584226622120141411144214151512088120661610014111
3. TPS1321610084551201010574421411116633141228400577731088141119333
4. Aura11515111161111312212011111314415111214775755214551411157448411
5. MORPH1059399480093223101111141111412248331020048776655665513133
6. Boom105310227522665515100310663105557661312212122111331023331055
7. AW LIMAX105120442142221455121331214412111932275117588131221215515111
8. BFD104141001023375001024448229300663312066934448552140010233
9. NARA10110211310663100093001510057441512216100161002141010310224888
10. Siren97214666655161001412210244111551022231066310007522111227555
11. Victim9484005700102101048229333102001211115122102338466488821433
12. NFT9357331115514111214131316100214991310011133131001610093446644
13. RRQ RYU757500141005711660057664800842214133111225733753316122
14. GD741312293221511116100753375117555487715122932284335722
15. XcN471214415133111111114484111315531000121008400151111310011111
16. BHP35662213122843313133111001610016100930014100121331510012100
Standings
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
March 26, 2020 - 14:30 WIB
First Place
Red Rocket Cosmic
Second Place
XcN Gaming
Third Place
Alter Ego
Round 2
Round 2
March 26, 2020 - 15:30 WIB
First Place
Bigetron RA
Second Place
Morph Team
Third Place
Alter Ego
Round 3
Round 3
March 26, 2020 - 16:30 WIB
First Place
Dranix Avenger
Second Place
BONAFIDE
Third Place
DG ESPORTS
Round 4
Round 4
March 26, 2020 - 17:30 WIB
First Place
Bigetron RA
Second Place
Red Rocket Cosmic
Third Place
Alter Ego
Round 5
Round 5
March 26, 2020 - 18:50 WIB
First Place
Siren Esports
Second Place
Geek Fam
Third Place
Bigetron RA
Round 6
Round 6
March 26, 2020 - 19:50 WIB
First Place
Onic Esports
Second Place
Red Rocket Cosmic
Third Place
Island Of Gods
Round 7
Round 7
March 29, 2020 - 13:30 WIB
First Place
Dranix Avenger
Second Place
BONAFIDE
Third Place
XcN Gaming
Round 8
Round 8
March 29, 2020 - 14:30 WIB
First Place
Siren Esports
Second Place
Bigetron RA
Third Place
Geek Fam
Round 9
Round 9
March 29, 2020 - 15:30 WIB
First Place
Morph Team
Second Place
Geek Fam
Third Place
BONAFIDE
Round 10
Round 10
March 29, 2020 - 16:30 WIB
First Place
Aerowolf
Second Place
Morph Team
Third Place
Red Rocket Cosmic
Round 11
Round 11
March 29, 2020 - 17:30 WIB
First Place
Onic Esports
Second Place
Bigetron RA
Third Place
Island Of Gods
Round 12
Round 12
March 29, 2020 - 19:00 WIB
First Place
Red Rocket Cosmic
Second Place
Louvre Esports
Third Place
NFT ESPORTS
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. BTR RA192931010120121212111120993103348888466214121266331411121413137588
2. REDRo17312013136677571010214445711214441611114111845531077141111201414
3. Dranix128573311144120887511111020011122120111148884833151111510013122
4. MORPH12610255214551610014100161227599661116122120552145548664855
5. Onic12484331311148335711486612012121410012111102116644120998411
6. Siren116161115755151114866120141493001113312011111310075221023315100
7. BFD106663315111214441110012111161002141010933331010101022275776611
8. Alter Ego1043103331033666631000151001023357226644151774811843310255
9. GF1037533842293111313321477842212133310552149912144931111122
10. Louvre9948331611175228477141336622937713111141335766574421422
11. IOG901410010222141226666131113108848227522753311100310999322
12. AW LIMAX8111122486611100121446666121111511115111121001201010121005711
13. NFT791510075111021115111933315144131115788574413111663331077
14. XcN6921466121008400161228422573331044841111100161001610014122
15. DG651210093333107793111111113111754411100934484991311116100
16. EVOS341311114111131441020075331410010200102001610093221110012122