PUBG Mobile Pro League - Season 1 2021: CIS Regular Season - Matches

From Liquipedia PLAYERUNKNOWN'S BATTLEGROUNDS Wiki

Results[edit]

Overall Standing
Team Round 1 Round 2Round 3 Total
LP LPLP
1. Alliance W1 197W2 166W3 137500
2. Natus Vincere W1 180W2 189W3 114483
3. Armed Family W1 155W2 142W3 113410
4. Qodex W1 88W2 163W3 135386
5. Good Games W1 125W2 155W3 87367
6. KoninaPower W1 166W2 78W3 105349
7. ARCRED W1 132W2 128W3 72332
8. Team Pain W1 107W2 109W3 111327
9. Virtus.pro W1 97W2 92W3 92281
10. 1218 W1 69W2 115W3 97281
11. KDV eSports W1 125W2 0W3 145270
12. Team Unique W1 0W2 76W3 162238
13. Major Pride W1 84W2 78W3 66228
14. Fidanza W1 0W2 80W3 118198
15. Clan 13 W1 97W2 0W3 70167
16. Team Onyx W1 93W2 62W3 0155
17. The Feel W1 52W2 101W3 0153
18. X Game W1 0W2 0W3 148148
19. Relax Team W1 39W2 54W3 093
20. Fazer Clan W1 0W2 0W3 00


Legend
Qualified for CIS Finals
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
April 20, 2021 - 19:00 MSK
First Place
Team Onyx
Second Place
ARCRED
Third Place
Alliance
Round 2
Round 2
April 20, 2021 - 19:50 MSK
First Place
Natus Vincere
Second Place
ARCRED
Third Place
Major Pride
Round 3
Round 3
April 20, 2021 - 20:40 MSK
First Place
Virtus.pro
Second Place
KDV eSports
Third Place
Relax Team
Round 4
Round 4
April 20, 2021 - 21:30 MSK
First Place
Natus Vincere
Second Place
Virtus.pro
Third Place
Clan 13
Round 5
Round 5
April 20, 2021 - 22:20 MSK
First Place
Clan 13
Second Place
Qodex
Third Place
Fidanza
Round 6
Round 6
April 21, 2021 - 19:00 MSK
First Place
Good Games
Second Place
Qodex
Third Place
Team Unique
Round 7
Round 7
April 21, 2021 - 19:50 MSK
First Place
Armed Family
Second Place
X Game
Third Place
Major Pride
Round 8
Round 8
April 21, 2021 - 20:40 MSK
First Place
KDV eSports
Second Place
Natus Vincere
Third Place
Team Pain
Round 9
Round 9
April 21, 2021 - 21:30 MSK
First Place
1218
Second Place
Natus Vincere
Third Place
The Feel
Round 10
Round 10
April 21, 2021 - 22:20 MSK
First Place
KoninaPower
Second Place
Major Pride
Third Place
1218
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. Na`Vi12111122115141491551151111-0-072446455212772121111-0-0
2. VP91-0-056221156621212127277-0-09144812256335666
3. KDV831602264662121515-0-0130001403348551151313-0-013000
4. C137981229133-0-03104411599485513000-0-06412128144
5. GG774888811164446411-0-011511115677912215044-0-0
6. ALL7431088-0-07233722248886433-0-048991301112155
7. AF67-0-0728812122160115611-0-011513137266480016022
8. MP59-0-03103348111112211111-0-031066150001400021244
9. ARCRED572127721277-0-0916612100816616000-0-01602215022
10. Pain56-0-0483310111488815000-0-01400031011101224855
11. Feel5410111130441112215011-0-0564412166646631077-0-0
12. Qodex52722212144-0-012100212442127711111-0-0912211111
13. KP5064001010013044-0-0649911100812214011-0-011588
14. 12184814000-0-0140111401181339155-0-0160001159931022
15. Onyx4511599-0-0567781111600012111-0-010100810014022
16. Relax4556881601131044-0-01403315000150005644-0-09122
17. FDNZ3815044-0-08133130553105516011-0-011111111007244
18. XG361210011111150115644-0-01300021244121117222-0-0
19. Unique35915513000-0-01011110155310557222-0-01210010100
20. Fazer32130331504416011-0-09133101331012213033-0-06466

Legend
Qualified for Week 1 Super Weekend
Not Qualified
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
April 23, 2021 - 19:00 MSK
First Place
KoninaPower
Second Place
ARCRED
Third Place
KDV eSports
Round 2
Round 2
April 23, 2021 - 19:50 MSK
First Place
Alliance
Second Place
KDV eSports
Third Place
Good Games
Round 3
Round 3
April 23, 2021 - 20:40 MSK
First Place
Virtus.pro
Second Place
Natus Vincere
Third Place
ARCRED
Round 4
Round 4
April 23, 2021 - 21:30 MSK
First Place
Alliance
Second Place
Armed Family
Third Place
KoninaPower
Round 5
Round 5
April 23, 2021 - 22:20 MSK
First Place
KoninaPower
Second Place
Natus Vincere
Third Place
KDV eSports
Round 6
Round 6
April 24, 2021 - 19:00 MSK
First Place
Natus Vincere
Second Place
Alliance
Third Place
Team Onyx
Round 7
Round 7
April 24, 2021 - 19:50 MSK
First Place
ARCRED
Second Place
Natus Vincere
Third Place
Team Pain
Round 8
Round 8
April 24, 2021 - 20:40 MSK
First Place
ARCRED
Second Place
Team Onyx
Third Place
Alliance
Round 9
Round 9
April 24, 2021 - 21:30 MSK
First Place
Good Games
Second Place
Armed Family
Third Place
Clan 13
Round 10
Round 10
April 24, 2021 - 22:20 MSK
First Place
KoninaPower
Second Place
Clan 13
Third Place
Relax Team
Round 11
Round 11
April 25, 2021 - 19:00 MSK
First Place
Team Pain
Second Place
Armed Family
Third Place
Good Games
Round 12
Round 12
April 25, 2021 - 19:50 MSK
First Place
Major Pride
Second Place
Virtus.pro
Third Place
Qodex
Round 13
Round 13
April 25, 2021 - 20:40 MSK
First Place
Natus Vincere
Second Place
Armed Family
Third Place
KoninaPower
Round 14
Round 14
April 25, 2021 - 21:30 MSK
First Place
Natus Vincere
Second Place
Alliance
Third Place
Team Onyx
Round 15
Round 15
April 25, 2021 - 22:20 MSK
First Place
Good Games
Second Place
Alliance
Third Place
The Feel
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. ALL19748221151010121221154410111212111148663104456335677160008144485521210102121313
2. Na`Vi18072331601121213131501121212121151414212881210091221300011177160221159911519197211
3. KP1661151111140224855310441151414484413000911112111115171710111724431099150338133
4. AF15556559111918821288485511100721156552127715033212101091112125512122561313
5. ARCRED132212551210031077121225688640011533115141448661110015000642212100641113022
6. GG12581443105581001304464441304481337222115101048773103311111111001402211577
7. KDV1253101111212161656665612123101115022140001015564551012212122130117233915514000
8. Pain1071012281551402291551600091883106648441401114033115121248221304456009111
9. VP9716022484411577724481228100648814022111116400916621288140221110012100
10. C13971302256001113311100150335677111226477310552126664331212291441012210122
11. Onyx93111111502210111140119122310339111212661500091117233140225688310664833
12. Qodex8864661304464114844130771211156111300081771600014044310111116000723311122
13. MP8412100644415011648872111011115000111337222810048331157710133483315000
14. 1218699155111111600081221110072221018881331015572661300056121281441302216011
15. Feel5215011721113000160001210016000121661501113011121225611101006444810031088
16. Relax39140111010072331011114000140111601116000160223102281661500015011160006422
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
April 27, 2021 - 19:00 MSK
First Place
The Feel
Second Place
Fidanza
Third Place
Alliance
Round 2
Round 2
April 27, 2021 - 19:50 MSK
First Place
ARCRED
Second Place
Major Pride
Third Place
Good Games
Round 3
Round 3
April 27, 2021 - 20:40 MSK
First Place
Team Onyx
Second Place
Major Pride
Third Place
Natus Vincere
Round 4
Round 4
April 27, 2021 - 21:30 MSK
First Place
Alliance
Second Place
Good Games
Third Place
Natus Vincere
Round 5
Round 5
April 27, 2021 - 22:20 MSK
First Place
Virtus.pro
Second Place
Qodex
Third Place
Armed Family
Round 6
Round 6
April 28, 2021 - 19:00 MSK
First Place
ARCRED
Second Place
KoninaPower
Third Place
Alliance
Round 7
Round 7
April 28, 2021 - 19:50 MSK
First Place
Virtus.pro
Second Place
Major Pride
Third Place
Clan 13
Round 8
Round 8
April 28, 2021 - 20:40 MSK
First Place
1218
Second Place
Natus Vincere
Third Place
The Feel
Round 9
Round 9
April 28, 2021 - 21:30 MSK
First Place
Natus Vincere
Second Place
Team Unique
Third Place
Virtus.pro
Round 10
Round 10
April 28, 2021 - 22:20 MSK
First Place
Alliance
Second Place
KoninaPower
Third Place
Fidanza
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. Na`Vi1097233130553105531088-0-048991301121211111151010-0-0
2. VP92-0-0916648551212211577-0-011599130113106612155
3. ALL8731066-0-09100115881302231022-0-09133160001151414
4. Unique85121224866-0-04866565556889155-0-0212101016011
5. ARCRED78483311555-0-010122111001159915000-0-0488810122
6. GG77561010310881213321233-0-0150006466563311144-0-0
7. MP75-0-02129921288111009133-0-02127711144130229122
8. KP73813356445600-0-0140002121172444877-0-021277
9. AF69-0-064111403356773101212-0-05666811172335611
10. Feel6711512121500081118166-0-0912216022310445666-0-0
11. Qodex52150007211-0-0913321212121304412122-0-0140004866
12. FDNZ5121244-0-01501115011482214022-0-072441010031044
13. 12184910133-0-011155160001211111100-0-01156664556422
14. Relax39130331215516022-0-064338111484415022-0-07233
15. Pain39-0-011122722264447277-0-01012210177121008122
16. Onyx3811111-0-01151111130001601110122-0-06400810011100
17. C133664228133-0-072338111723331022-0-0910015011
18. XG25911116000645514011-0-06477140001401115011-0-0
19. Fazer19140331010013033-0-01501112100813312133-0-013022
20. KDV13160111401110133-0-010111160111111116011-0-014011

Legend
Qualified for Week 2 Super Weekend
Not Qualified
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
April 30, 2021 - 19:00 MSK
First Place
Team Pain
Second Place
Alliance
Third Place
ARCRED
Round 2
Round 2
April 30, 2021 - 19:50 MSK
First Place
Alliance
Second Place
Good Games
Third Place
Armed Family
Round 3
Round 3
April 30, 2021 - 20:40 MSK
First Place
1218
Second Place
Qodex
Third Place
Fidanza
Round 4
Round 4
April 30, 2021 - 21:30 MSK
First Place
Virtus.pro
Second Place
Qodex
Third Place
ARCRED
Round 5
Round 5
April 30, 2021 - 22:20 MSK
First Place
ARCRED
Second Place
Good Games
Third Place
Major Pride
Round 6
Round 6
May 1, 2021 - 19:00 MSK
First Place
Good Games
Second Place
Relax Team
Third Place
Team Pain
Round 7
Round 7
May 1, 2021 - 19:50 MSK
First Place
Natus Vincere
Second Place
Qodex
Third Place
1218
Round 8
Round 8
May 1, 2021 - 20:40 MSK
First Place
Natus Vincere
Second Place
ARCRED
Third Place
Qodex
Round 9
Round 9
May 1, 2021 - 21:30 MSK
First Place
Natus Vincere
Second Place
Alliance
Third Place
Qodex
Round 10
Round 10
May 1, 2021 - 22:20 MSK
First Place
Natus Vincere
Second Place
Good Games
Third Place
Fidanza
Round 11
Round 11
May 2, 2021 - 19:00 MSK
First Place
The Feel
Second Place
Natus Vincere
Third Place
Armed Family
Round 12
Round 12
May 2, 2021 - 19:50 MSK
First Place
Alliance
Second Place
Team Unique
Third Place
Qodex
Round 13
Round 13
May 2, 2021 - 20:40 MSK
First Place
ARCRED
Second Place
Natus Vincere
Third Place
1218
Round 14
Round 14
May 2, 2021 - 21:30 MSK
First Place
The Feel
Second Place
Team Unique
Third Place
Good Games
Round 15
Round 15
May 2, 2021 - 22:20 MSK
First Place
The Feel
Second Place
Qodex
Third Place
Virtus.pro
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. Na`Vi1898122563312100130221501115000115161611510101151616115111121255111332121515565511100
2. ALL166212101011514144833150221401112111644456992121414111446444115121215011644414011
3. Qodex16348444833212332126656338188212223104431011101001502231044720081882121010
4. GG15510133212551500072222129911511111401181226444212779111486648443108812155
5. AF14256883101414130331601148441600081666433150005612123107756151516000484410155
6. ARCRED12831010106411101333103311577130119100212331600091117266121001156691444822
7. 12181151400091441151212814413022482231099160221304472115610101600031033101447222
8. Pain1091158810111111554844121333101111723312133563315000811181116488150008166
9. Feel1011210013022643314022814414000481115011140111211111555150009111115991151010
10. VP927255121119111115101011122563313022111331112214011140117277111441301131088
11. FDNZ80160227222310666466641172331500010144101223102212122642213033160006422
12. MP78150111113316000101003106664005677140119122484448551302210144720013011
13. KP7891331501172225677729911144121004822121001602210111140115666140225633
14. Unique7613000140221404411100101339155101339122813364551111121255121002125516022
15. Onyx6211111814456669122160111014416011726648228166130111011181221111115000
16. Relax54641116000812212111911121255111551302272441301116022910014011121229122
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 4, 2021 - 19:00 MSK
First Place
Team Unique
Second Place
Alliance
Third Place
The Feel
Round 2
Round 2
May 4, 2021 - 19:50 MSK
First Place
Qodex
Second Place
Major Pride
Third Place
KoninaPower
Round 3
Round 3
May 4, 2021 - 20:40 MSK
First Place
X Game
Second Place
Major Pride
Third Place
KDV eSports
Round 4
Round 4
May 4, 2021 - 21:30 MSK
First Place
Natus Vincere
Second Place
1218
Third Place
Qodex
Round 5
Round 5
May 4, 2021 - 22:20 MSK
First Place
Qodex
Second Place
Fidanza
Third Place
1218
Round 6
Round 6
May 5, 2021 - 19:00 MSK
First Place
ARCRED
Second Place
Natus Vincere
Third Place
Fazer Clan
Round 7
Round 7
May 5, 2021 - 19:50 MSK
First Place
Natus Vincere
Second Place
ARCRED
Third Place
Team Pain
Round 8
Round 8
May 5, 2021 - 20:40 MSK
First Place
Major Pride
Second Place
Virtus.pro
Third Place
X Game
Round 9
Round 9
May 5, 2021 - 21:30 MSK
First Place
Armed Family
Second Place
Alliance
Third Place
Clan 13
Round 10
Round 10
May 5, 2021 - 22:20 MSK
First Place
KoninaPower
Second Place
Alliance
Third Place
Fidanza
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. Qodex113140441151717-0-031010101151414569910144-0-0160449133
2. ALL10221233-0-056441111148774844-0-07255212772121010
3. Na`Vi9811133721164001151010-0-021213131151212121226433-0-0
4. XG9313044481010115202016011-0-01404414022310131310155-0-0
5. Unique88115101011144-0-048771600081334899-0-014011481313
6. MP68-0-02126621211150009122-0-0815511588812214022
7. ARCRED64915515000-0-0915512100115111121222-0-0565516000
8. Pain64-0-0160001500056776466-0-0310884877723310122
9. VP62-0-064667233812213033-0-056332121148668144
10. KP5912100310554811-0-0810091001212211133-0-01151010
11. C1358483310100-0-064225655121227200-0-0310775611
12. AF52-0-0563381441010011155-0-01500010155115101013000
13. 12185115000-0-01114421233310446422-0-091881210012100
14. KDV3672331210031088-0-01010013011160006433-0-011122
15. GG36101448111101117255-0-072446411561111111-0-0
16. FDNZ3416000-0-016000121002128816000-0-0130001300031033
17. Fazer3164441303313022-0-015000310001302215011-0-06411
18. Feel2831077140221400014022-0-01011111122140009111-0-0
19. Relax285655911112133-0-0140001110091228100-0-07244
20. Onyx178100-0-0917713033721115011-0-0160001501115000

Legend
Qualified for Week 3 Super Weekend
Not Qualified
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 7, 2021 - 19:00 MSK
First Place
Virtus.pro
Second Place
Good Games
Third Place
Fidanza
Round 2
Round 2
May 7, 2021 - 19:50 MSK
First Place
Team Unique
Second Place
KDV eSports
Third Place
Major Pride
Round 3
Round 3
May 7, 2021 - 20:40 MSK
First Place
X Game
Second Place
Virtus.pro
Third Place
Alliance
Round 4
Round 4
May 7, 2021 - 21:30 MSK
First Place
Team Unique
Second Place
Qodex
Third Place
1218
Round 5
Round 5
May 7, 2021 - 22:20 MSK
First Place
Team Pain
Second Place
X Game
Third Place
ARCRED
Round 6
Round 6
May 8, 2021 - 19:00 MSK
First Place
KDV eSports
Second Place
Armed Family
Third Place
1218
Round 7
Round 7
May 8, 2021 - 19:50 MSK
First Place
Qodex
Second Place
Team Unique
Third Place
KoninaPower
Round 8
Round 8
May 8, 2021 - 20:40 MSK
First Place
Team Unique
Second Place
X Game
Third Place
Natus Vincere
Round 9
Round 9
May 8, 2021 - 21:30 MSK
First Place
Fidanza
Second Place
X Game
Third Place
KDV eSports
Round 10
Round 10
May 8, 2021 - 22:20 MSK
First Place
Armed Family
Second Place
KoninaPower
Third Place
Good Games
Round 11
Round 11
May 9, 2021 - 19:00 MSK
First Place
Natus Vincere
Second Place
KDV eSports
Third Place
Qodex
Round 12
Round 12
May 9, 2021 - 19:50 MSK
First Place
KoninaPower
Second Place
Major Pride
Third Place
Natus Vincere
Round 13
Round 13
May 9, 2021 - 20:40 MSK
First Place
Alliance
Second Place
Good Games
Third Place
X Game
Round 14
Round 14
May 9, 2021 - 21:30 MSK
First Place
Alliance
Second Place
Fidanza
Third Place
Natus Vincere
Round 15
Round 15
May 9, 2021 - 22:20 MSK
First Place
Qodex
Second Place
Team Unique
Third Place
Armed Family
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. Unique162111331159991441151111486648882124411577101118122101661110014000640021266
2. XG1481501172221151111913321266150221400021213132123364334822121223107772446466
3. KDV14512144212778155727715000115121248445644310441502221212128144111441215510100
4. ALL1371602264223105511166121111214464221300072554899910072331157711515154844
5. Qodex13556111400072662126672771401111512126466130117244310551502213011130001151515
6. FDNZ11831077160114844812213011644413022150221151313130228133140225699212669122
7. Na`Vi1141402215033150004833918810122563331055111221012211511113102215000310448133
8. AF1131301181336433101331016621299910014022917711544121111011148771111131088
9. Pain1114855101221602216011115991111172991112256229144561164558155488812100
10. KP10572665622130005600140009133310557211160222129913000115161612111160007233
11. 121897917748441210031066647731033815516000121111110011144130119133568816033
12. VP9211599916621244121225622811111122101441501156337222160117200101005600
13. GG8721288130221400015000111115622160008122645531088140119133212441500011133
14. ARCRED7264001212256661400031022721115000911114044121441604448336411814414022
15. C13701010011111101111304481221302212111484448771403364225655101221401113033
16. MP6681223109911122644416011160001018812100812216011150002125516000910015000

Performance[edit]

Day 1 Top Fraggers
# Player Kills
A11st
Russia Matic
13
A22nd
Russia Lightning
11
A33rd
Russia rud3r
10
A44th
Belarus YASHA
10
A55th
Russia Mequ
9
Day 2 Top Fraggers
# Player Kills
A11st
Bulgaria BANDITA77
13
A22nd
Georgia InsaneTT
13
A33rd
Russia Mequ
10
A44th
Russia OFHAZE
9
A55th
Russia Evostation
9
Day 1 Top Fraggers
# Player Kills
A11st
Russia Evostation
19
A22nd
Russia Matic
16
A33rd
Russia Gbrute
12
A44th
Kazakhstan AXZCER
11
A55th
Russia LUXOR
10
Day 2 Top Fraggers
# Player Kills
A11st
Russia ZAKONVVORE
11
A22nd
Russia Yankee
11
A33rd
Georgia Echo
11
A44th
Russia Matic
11
A55th
Latvia Chrisss
10
Day 3 Top Fraggers
# Player Kills
A11st
Russia Mequ
12
A22nd
Russia ZAKONVVORE
12
A33rd
Ukraine Vitamin
11
A44th
Russia diskrim
10
A55th
Russia LUXOR
10
Super Weekend MVP
Player Total Kills Total Damage Average Survival Time
Russia diskrim
24 6791 21:12
Week 1 Top Fraggers
# Player Kills # Player Kills
A11st
Russia Matic
48 A66th
Russia LUXOR
34
A22nd
Russia Evostation
40 A77th
Russia ZAKONVVORE
33
A33rd
Russia KnowMe
37 A88th
Russia diskrim
33
A44th
Russia Mequ
34 A99th
Ukraine Vitamin
33
A55th
Russia rud3r
34 B010th
Latvia Chrisss
31
Day 1 Top Fraggers
# Player Kills
A11st
Ukraine Vitamin
13
A22nd
Bulgaria BANDITA77
8
A33rd
Russia Tixzy
8
A44th
Russia NEOZ
8
A55th
Russia rud3r
8
Day 2 Top Fraggers
# Player Kills
A11st
Russia ADERR
10
A22nd
Russia Lightning
10
A33rd
Russia Matic
9
A44th
Ukraine OldBoy
9
A55th
Russia AHaJlu3
8
Day 1 Top Fraggers
# Player Kills
A11st
Russia headache
12
A22nd
Russia LUXOR
12
A33rd
Bulgaria BANDITA77
10
A44th
Russia MARMELAD
10
A55th
Kazakhstan FACHE
10
Day 2 Top Fraggers
# Player Kills
A11st
Russia Tixzy
16
A22nd
Russia Mequ
16
A33rd
Russia Matic
13
A44th
Russia AHaJlu3
11
A55th
Bulgaria BANDITA77
11
Day 3 Top Fraggers
# Player Kills
A11st
Belarus BLVCKwhite
12
A22nd
Russia rud3r
11
A33rd
Russia Matic
9
A44th
Ukraine PITERSVITR
9
A55th
Bulgaria BANDITA77
9
Super Weekend MVP
Player Total Kills Total Damage Average Survival Time
Bulgaria BANDITA77
30 6426 20:48
Week 2 Top Fraggers
# Player Kills # Player Kills
A11st
Russia rud3r
41 A66th
Belarus BLVCKwhite
31
A22nd
Bulgaria BANDITA77
40 A77th
Russia diskrim
30
A33rd
Ukraine Vitamin
37 A88th
Russia MALOY
30
A44th
Russia AHaJlu3
35 A99th
Russia FABI
29
A55th
Russia Matic
34 B010th
Russia V1C
29
Day 1 Top Fraggers
# Player Kills
A11st
Kazakhstan Teaq
16
A22nd
Russia Fowler
13
A33rd
Russia WA11T
12
A44th
Kazakhstan PsiX
11
A55th
Russia Xarakiri
10
Day 2 Top Fraggers
# Player Kills
A11st
Russia rud3r
11
A22nd
Russia Matic
10
A33rd
Russia NEOZ
10
A44th
Russia FROZEN
9
A55th
Russia diskrim
9
Day 1 Top Fraggers
# Player Kills
A11st
Kazakhstan PsiX
12
A22nd
Russia FROZEN
12
A33rd
Russia AHaJlu3
12
A44th
Russia Gbrute
10
A55th
Russia V1C
10
Day 2 Top Fraggers
# Player Kills
A11st
Russia Evostation
10
A22nd
Russia TOFYZ
10
A33rd
Russia V1C
9
A44th
Russia Fowler
9
A55th
Russia rud3r
8
Day 3 Top Fraggers
# Player Kills
A11st
Kazakhstan PsiX
12
A22nd
Russia sunrise
10
A33rd
Russia Matic
9
A44th
Russia KnowMe
9
A55th
Ukraine TUL1KA
8
Super Weekend MVP
Player Total Kills Total Damage Average Survival Time
Russia Evostation
23 5672 19:21
Week 3 Top Fraggers
# Player Kills # Player Kills
A11st
Kazakhstan PsiX
48 A66th
Russia WA11T
36
A22nd
Russia AHaJlu3
41 A77th
Kazakhstan Teaq
33
A33rd
Russia rud3r
37 A88th
Russia Xarakiri
33
A44th
Russia FROZEN
36 A99th
Russia V1C
30
A55th
Russia Fowler
36 B010th
Russia Matic
29