PUBG Mobile Pro League - Season 1 2021: LATAM - League

From Liquipedia PLAYERUNKNOWN'S BATTLEGROUNDS Wiki

Results[edit]

Overall Standing
Team Round 1 Round 2Round 3 Total
LP LPLP
1. Ventrue Inc. W1 103W2 163W3 153419
2. 9z Team W1 110W2 145W3 119374
3. Buluc Chabtan W1 151W2 122W3 72345
4. Furious Gaming W1 141W2 170W3 27338
5. Boca Juniors W1 124W2 126W3 74324
6. TopHard W1 132W2 123W3 67322
7. Chivas eSports W1 138W2 102W3 81321
8. Team Jaguar W1 132W2 83W3 98313
9. Team Queso W1 89W2 107W3 100296
10. Mezexis Esport W1 78W2 113W3 84275
11. Infinity eSports W1 109W2 86W3 60255
12. River Plate W1 103W2 87W3 0190
13. Estorm Gaming W1 120W2 0W3 45165
14. BTSport W1 90W2 0W3 69159
15. Malvinas Gaming W1 105W2 31W3 0136
16. Burn in Silence W1 42W2 90W3 0132
17. Isurus Gaming W1 0W2 97W3 28125
18. Meta Gaming W1 0W2 124W3 0124
19. Legion Inferno W1 0W2 0W3 6060
20. Nocturns Gaming W1 0W2 0W3 5454


Legend
Qualified for LATAM Finals
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
April 27, 2021 - 16:00 BRT
First Place
TopHard
Second Place
Isurus Gaming
Third Place
Buluc Chabtan
Round 2
Round 2
April 27, 2021 - 16:45 BRT
First Place
River Plate
Second Place
Burn in Silence
Third Place
Chivas eSports
Round 3
Round 3
April 27, 2021 - 17:30 BRT
First Place
Furious Gaming
Second Place
BTSport
Third Place
Team Queso
Round 4
Round 4
April 27, 2021 - 18:15 BRT
First Place
Buluc Chabtan
Second Place
Ventrue Inc.
Third Place
Team Queso
Round 5
Round 5
April 27, 2021 - 19:00 BRT
First Place
Buluc Chabtan
Second Place
River Plate
Third Place
Ventrue Inc.
Round 6
Round 6
April 28, 2021 - 16:00 BRT
First Place
Legion Inferno
Second Place
Boca Juniors
Third Place
BTSport
Round 7
Round 7
April 28, 2021 - 16:45 BRT
First Place
Team Queso
Second Place
BTSport
Third Place
Malvinas Gaming
Round 8
Round 8
April 28, 2021 - 17:30 BRT
First Place
9z Team
Second Place
Estorm Gaming
Third Place
Team Queso
Round 9
Round 9
April 28, 2021 - 18:15 BRT
First Place
Mezexis Esport
Second Place
Team Queso
Third Place
Infinity eSports
Round 10
Round 10
April 28, 2021 - 19:00 BRT
First Place
Ventrue Inc.
Second Place
TopHard
Third Place
Malvinas Gaming
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. TQ136130114877310141431077-0-0111441151818310111121288-0-0
2. BC95310667288-0-0115111111566121119122-0-0563312177
3. BTS727211101222128811133-0-0310882127781228111-0-0
4. TH681151313-0-09100130331500016022-0-016000487721277
5. vT671505515000-0-02122231012121010015000-0-01110011599
6. ESG67-0-091221400056444877-0-0568821210101402215011
7. FG6410133-0-011515154833160229166-0-015011121116433
8. MVG6211111810011122-0-081004833310664866-0-031044
9. INF6214033-0-048559122111555655-0-072113109911133
10. River58-0-0115111112122725521277-0-012100140111601116000
11. Chivas57484431022-0-0642256551400014011-0-072557266
12. mzs53-0-01113316000150449122-0-010122643311512128144
13. Boca48566613011150008122-0-02128813000564410111-0-0
14. 9z46121001601110122-0-072008133482211588-0-09111
15. JGR461600056775644-0-01400015011644412133-0-05644
16. BIS43-0-0212558100140006433-0-0111111011191334822
17. LI428122121227222-0-01303311566721111122-0-010111
18. NG379122-0-0642216022121556488-0-091441302214011
19. META33643364551300012144-0-0722281771300015000-0-0
20. ISG272123314011-0-010122101111300016011-0-0641113000

Legend
Qualified for Week 1 Super Weekend
Not Qualified
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
April 30, 2021 - 16:00 BRT
First Place
Buluc Chabtan
Second Place
Malvinas Gaming
Third Place
TopHard
Round 2
Round 2
April 30, 2021 - 16:45 BRT
First Place
9z Team
Second Place
Ventrue Inc.
Third Place
TopHard
Round 3
Round 3
April 30, 2021 - 17:30 BRT
First Place
9z Team
Second Place
Ventrue Inc.
Third Place
Mezexis Esport
Round 4
Round 4
April 30, 2021 - 18:15 BRT
First Place
Chivas eSports
Second Place
Burn in Silence
Third Place
River Plate
Round 5
Round 5
April 30, 2021 - 19:00 BRT
First Place
Furious Gaming
Second Place
Buluc Chabtan
Third Place
Estorm Gaming
Round 6
Round 6
May 1, 2021 - 16:00 BRT
First Place
BTSport
Second Place
Team Queso
Third Place
Team Jaguar
Round 7
Round 7
May 1, 2021 - 16:45 BRT
First Place
Chivas eSports
Second Place
Malvinas Gaming
Third Place
Boca Juniors
Round 8
Round 8
May 1, 2021 - 17:30 BRT
First Place
Team Jaguar
Second Place
Boca Juniors
Third Place
Malvinas Gaming
Round 9
Round 9
May 1, 2021 - 18:15 BRT
First Place
Buluc Chabtan
Second Place
Chivas eSports
Third Place
Mezexis Esport
Round 10
Round 10
May 1, 2021 - 19:00 BRT
First Place
Team Jaguar
Second Place
TopHard
Third Place
Estorm Gaming
Round 11
Round 11
May 2, 2021 - 16:00 BRT
First Place
Buluc Chabtan
Second Place
Furious Gaming
Third Place
BTSport
Round 12
Round 12
May 2, 2021 - 16:45 BRT
First Place
Boca Juniors
Second Place
Infinity eSports
Third Place
Malvinas Gaming
Round 13
Round 13
May 2, 2021 - 17:30 BRT
First Place
River Plate
Second Place
Estorm Gaming
Third Place
Chivas eSports
Round 14
Round 14
May 2, 2021 - 18:15 BRT
First Place
Boca Juniors
Second Place
Malvinas Gaming
Third Place
Chivas eSports
Round 15
Round 15
May 2, 2021 - 19:00 BRT
First Place
Infinity eSports
Second Place
BTSport
Third Place
Team Jaguar
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. BC1511151111111116455130112128848101014000101551151212723311588150009122121556411
2. FG1416433130001210064881151717564413033121007222481010212111164441010056115688
3. Chivas138160001400013011115888155815511515151503321210105655111111400031077310669100
4. JGR132130441010016011160221016631066640011512124866115171716000911164001111131066
5. TH132310663101010486611100483313011121441112281662126656221014448881402213055
6. Boca124722215033111111402264441500031055212669144812212133115121213022115151512100
7. ESG12011100483310155916631033721156665600101003107710100484421277817711122
8. 9z1101400011517171151212101001400012144918816011160221111181445633813372558155
9. INF109567791001403312144565516000724481445633641172442128814000130001151010
10. MVG105212888111564472111301191002124431011150111400014000310225622212667200
11. River10348226433810031099722210122487772221110012122911181221151414910010100
12. vT1031211121210102126648331111164331011113011121001301148991308816000160004833
13. BTS909177160001500056661500011544810091221301116000310447266121221500021299
14. TQ898144565572441500091112121111111006455641110122130551213311100644414066
15. mzs781011112144310118122160001114416022483331055910064111110015044485515000
16. BIS42150117211912221255121111401115000140221402215011150221600072111014416000
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 4, 2021 - 16:00 BRT
First Place
Team Queso
Second Place
Isurus Gaming
Third Place
Chivas eSports
Round 2
Round 2
May 4, 2021 - 16:45 BRT
First Place
Team Jaguar
Second Place
Boca Juniors
Third Place
9z Team
Round 3
Round 3
May 4, 2021 - 17:30 BRT
First Place
Team Queso
Second Place
Team Jaguar
Third Place
Mezexis Esport
Round 4
Round 4
May 4, 2021 - 18:15 BRT
First Place
Nocturns Gaming
Second Place
TopHard
Third Place
Mezexis Esport
Round 5
Round 5
May 4, 2021 - 19:00 BRT
First Place
Buluc Chabtan
Second Place
Ventrue Inc.
Third Place
Mezexis Esport
Round 6
Round 6
May 5, 2021 - 16:00 BRT
First Place
Isurus Gaming
Second Place
Furious Gaming
Third Place
9z Team
Round 7
Round 7
May 5, 2021 - 16:45 BRT
First Place
Team Queso
Second Place
River Plate
Third Place
Burn in Silence
Round 8
Round 8
May 5, 2021 - 17:30 BRT
First Place
9z Team
Second Place
TopHard
Third Place
River Plate
Round 9
Round 9
May 5, 2021 - 18:15 BRT
First Place
Buluc Chabtan
Second Place
Isurus Gaming
Third Place
Boca Juniors
Round 10
Round 10
May 5, 2021 - 19:00 BRT
First Place
9z Team
Second Place
Furious Gaming
Third Place
Mezexis Esport
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. TQ10011599482211511117200-0-0130001151212482213011-0-0
2. 9z948122310116422-0-072333102291551151111-0-01151010
3. TH945611-0-05644212151548114855-0-021233111666422
4. BC89101448144-0-0140551151616811115011-0-0115994888
5. ISG802125516000-0-01212213022115776477-0-0212888144
6. FG794811-0-048228155915521244-0-09111485521255
7. mzs76-0-010100310773109931022-0-0101116411642231044
8. JGR6664551158821211-0-0111226411484416000-0-014011
9. River62-0-01304412122160008155-0-0212993101111811113055
10. Chivas5631012127255-0-0640015000566616000-0-0140335622
11. Boca5111155212661601111100-0-01401113044724431044-0-0
12. vT48916614000-0-01502221299727714022-0-01212211133
13. META4212122561010150559133-0-091337255812216000-0-0
14. BIS40-0-0111227211563310100-0-0310111011156339111
15. MVG377222644411111-0-06455111221213315022-0-07233
16. INF3415011-0-0814448221214415000-0-05622911112122
17. ESG34-0-0914491881301116022-0-011111121661016616011
18. NG3216011-0-010122115771402216000-0-0130001503315011
19. BTS2913022150001401110111-0-0121335633111557233-0-0
20. LI28140001212213066-0-0563310166810014011-0-010100

Legend
Qualified for Week-2 Super Weekend
Not Qualified
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 7, 2021 - 16:00 BRT
First Place
Furious Gaming
Second Place
Chivas eSports
Third Place
Mezexis Esport
Round 2
Round 2
May 7, 2021 - 16:45 BRT
First Place
Boca Juniors
Second Place
9z Team
Third Place
Meta Gaming
Round 3
Round 3
May 7, 2021 - 17:30 BRT
First Place
Boca Juniors
Second Place
Buluc Chabtan
Third Place
Team Queso
Round 4
Round 4
May 7, 2021 - 18:15 BRT
First Place
Isurus Gaming
Second Place
Ventrue Inc.
Third Place
River Plate
Round 5
Round 5
May 7, 2021 - 19:00 BRT
First Place
Team Queso
Second Place
Ventrue Inc.
Third Place
Mezexis Esport
Round 6
Round 6
May 8, 2021 - 16:00 BRT
First Place
Buluc Chabtan
Second Place
Meta Gaming
Third Place
Ventrue Inc.
Round 7
Round 7
May 8, 2021 - 16:45 BRT
First Place
Furious Gaming
Second Place
9z Team
Third Place
TopHard
Round 8
Round 8
May 8, 2021 - 17:30 BRT
First Place
Mezexis Esport
Second Place
Team Queso
Third Place
Furious Gaming
Round 9
Round 9
May 8, 2021 - 18:15 BRT
First Place
Chivas eSports
Second Place
Burn in Silence
Third Place
Furious Gaming
Round 10
Round 10
May 8, 2021 - 19:00 BRT
First Place
9z Team
Second Place
Boca Juniors
Third Place
Ventrue Inc.
Round 11
Round 11
May 9, 2021 - 16:00 BRT
First Place
Meta Gaming
Second Place
River Plate
Third Place
Buluc Chabtan
Round 12
Round 12
May 9, 2021 - 16:45 BRT
First Place
Burn in Silence
Second Place
Infinity eSports
Third Place
Mezexis Esport
Round 13
Round 13
May 9, 2021 - 17:30 BRT
First Place
Meta Gaming
Second Place
Team Jaguar
Third Place
Infinity eSports
Round 14
Round 14
May 9, 2021 - 18:15 BRT
First Place
TopHard
Second Place
Isurus Gaming
Third Place
Ventrue Inc.
Round 15
Round 15
May 9, 2021 - 19:00 BRT
First Place
Burn in Silence
Second Place
Furious Gaming
Third Place
Ventrue Inc.
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. FG170115111156335644721115000483311513133105531077565556334844111111012221222
2. vT1631211164441303321299212993106614011812256553108810122566656663105531077
3. 9z1451502221255111336455111331601121255910072331151919483313033486664334888
4. Boca12664111157711577815572661112256101010100912221233723311122812281557266
5. META124160003104491331501113011212998144160771402210133115991403311599485512100
6. TH1234812121012215011485514055725531066644481111501181229144725511512128144
7. BC12211122725521266160111600011511111015556884866160443109910111140111111113055
8. mzs113310229111140221012231066150446466115111112122121009144310226422160339177
9. TQ10714022140663101156001151111915548332121115000111111505564119155725515011
10. Chivas10221277813372669155101445644150111304411512121301116000814412133912210144
11. ISG977200111111010011588481110122160004888130444822121117211160112127714022
12. BIS909111160001212212122121008133722215011212998111130551151010130001500011544
13. River871010012155643331066814414000130001214411100724421244121331011156336455
14. INF86563315055160111115556006422121001405510144140111112221288310661401111100
15. JGR83810048448166140006455121009100111116411646664221601121266121115622
16. MVG3113044130004811130009122130111112272001602291111401115022150001300016022
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 11, 2021 - 16:00 BRT
First Place
Team Jaguar
Second Place
Furious Gaming
Third Place
Boca Juniors
Round 2
Round 2
May 11, 2021 - 16:45 BRT
First Place
Team Queso
Second Place
Ventrue Inc.
Third Place
Team Jaguar
Round 3
Round 3
May 11, 2021 - 17:30 BRT
First Place
Mezexis Esport
Second Place
9z Team
Third Place
Malvinas Gaming
Round 4
Round 4
May 11, 2021 - 18:15 BRT
First Place
TopHard
Second Place
BTSport
Third Place
Ventrue Inc.
Round 5
Round 5
May 11, 2021 - 19:00 BRT
First Place
Buluc Chabtan
Second Place
Mezexis Esport
Third Place
Infinity eSports
Round 6
Round 6
May 12, 2021 - 16:00 BRT
First Place
Boca Juniors
Second Place
Isurus Gaming
Third Place
Chivas eSports
Round 7
Round 7
May 12, 2021 - 16:45 BRT
First Place
9z Team
Second Place
Buluc Chabtan
Third Place
Chivas eSports
Round 8
Round 8
May 12, 2021 - 17:30 BRT
First Place
Furious Gaming
Second Place
BTSport
Third Place
Malvinas Gaming
Round 9
Round 9
May 12, 2021 - 18:15 BRT
First Place
Estorm Gaming
Second Place
Infinity eSports
Third Place
Nocturns Gaming
Round 10
Round 10
May 12, 2021 - 19:00 BRT
First Place
Mezexis Esport
Second Place
TopHard
Third Place
Ventrue Inc.
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. mzs100-0-081111151212111111121244-0-0101337222130441151616
2. Boca78212886455913314022-0-011588819964226400-0-0
3. BC74564415000-0-0811111510101302221233-0-0487711144
4. FG7331033-0-01301113011725512111-0-0115171791114877
5. 9z7272111113321266-0-0484491441159914033-0-012122
6. JGR7111513133105511155-0-014011111661213315033-0-07255
7. BTS7164171791441603321266-0-08122140222126614011-0-0
8. TQ70150331151515642212166-0-0160115644111447266-0-0
9. TH6410111-0-0150001151010563315011-0-013022561121266
10. vT641300021288-0-0310669122643313033-0-01213331011
11. ISG60121005600-0-048336422212161615033-0-01113316011
12. NG5916000-0-01217715022130664811-0-012100310995688
13. ESG5572998144641111111-0-0160009144115886400-0-0
14. LI50811148115655-0-081331011164334822-0-09144
15. INF4714011-0-0140005633310665611-0-0160002122213000
16. Chivas47910012122-0-09155150333108831033-0-0160118111
17. MVG38111001401131022-0-01213314000910031099-0-014000
18. META31480013033481116000-0-07211720081228122-0-0
19. River25-0-01600010122722216000-0-04811101001504410133
20. BIS24-0-01010072111014410122-0-01113356111010015000

Legend
Qualified for Week 3 Super Weekend
Not Qualified
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
May 14, 2021 - 16:00 BRT
First Place
Ventrue Inc.
Second Place
Team Jaguar
Third Place
9z Team
Round 2
Round 2
May 14, 2021 - 16:45 BRT
First Place
Team Queso
Second Place
Buluc Chabtan
Third Place
BTSport
Round 3
Round 3
May 14, 2021 - 17:30 BRT
First Place
Chivas eSports
Second Place
TopHard
Third Place
Mezexis Esport
Round 4
Round 4
May 14, 2021 - 18:15 BRT
First Place
Ventrue Inc.
Second Place
Mezexis Esport
Third Place
Estorm Gaming
Round 5
Round 5
May 14, 2021 - 19:00 BRT
First Place
Legion Inferno
Second Place
Team Jaguar
Third Place
BTSport
Round 6
Round 6
May 15, 2021 - 16:00 BRT
First Place
Infinity eSports
Second Place
Team Queso
Third Place
Mezexis Esport
Round 7
Round 7
May 15, 2021 - 16:45 BRT
First Place
Ventrue Inc.
Second Place
Buluc Chabtan
Third Place
9z Team
Round 8
Round 8
May 15, 2021 - 17:30 BRT
First Place
Ventrue Inc.
Second Place
Chivas eSports
Third Place
9z Team
Round 9
Round 9
May 15, 2021 - 18:15 BRT
First Place
9z Team
Second Place
Ventrue Inc.
Third Place
Team Queso
Round 10
Round 10
May 15, 2021 - 19:00 BRT
First Place
Boca Juniors
Second Place
Ventrue Inc.
Third Place
Estorm Gaming
Round 11
Round 11
May 16, 2021 - 16:00 BRT
Round 12
Round 12
May 16, 2021 - 16:45 BRT
Round 13
Round 13
May 16, 2021 - 17:30 BRT
Round 14
Round 14
May 16, 2021 - 18:15 BRT
Round 15
Round 15
May 16, 2021 - 19:00 BRT
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. vT15311555140337211115111164441600011510101151515212121221222-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. 9z11931013139122646672334899562231088310221157713011-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. TQ1009166115111113011815510144212101072331213331011721111-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. JGR982121212640010144160002121414911156445688121225644-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. mzs84722215022310222121111720031044489964111402216033-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. Chivas81564412133115774844914481331211121255912210111-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. Boca741603356779133111331500014000111441301164661151919-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. BC7213011212101011122640014000645521288912256229111-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. BTS6911100310881600012111310551300081221111111486612133-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. TH67486613000212885666121001011111641114000812215000-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. INF606411487781441401116000115101013044150001014414000-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. LI60101221111114011915511513131110014000812272444822-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. NG5481001600048991500056224844911116000130778166-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. ESG4514000810056553104411111121221500072001600031022-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. ISG281501172441503310122811172001011110133150006411-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. FG271211110111121441300013033150111601148331110011100-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0