PUBG Mobile World League 2020 - Season 0: East - League Play

From Liquipedia PLAYERUNKNOWN'S BATTLEGROUNDS Wiki

About[edit]

Format[edit]

  • PUBG Mobile World League 2020 - Season 0: East - League Play: July 14th to August 2nd, 2020
    • 20 Teams: Drawn into 5 groups depending on Opening Weekend Placement
    • 3 Weeks of League Play
    • Two Stages:
      • Weekdays: (Total 10 matches each week)
        • Round-robin Format: Each team plays 8 matches total in a week, every Tuesday & Wednesday.
        • Top 16 teams qualify to Super Weekend
      • Super Weekend: (Total 15 matches each week)
        • Each team plays 15 matches total in a week, every Friday, Saturday & Sunday.
    • Only points of each Super Weekend is cumulated to the next week.

Allocations[edit]

Group Draw[edit]

Based on Opening Weekend Placement:

Group A Group B Group C Group D Group E
Bigetron RA Orange Rock Yoodo Gank RRQ Athena TeamIND
BOX Gaming Morph Team U Level Up REJECT Scarlet SynerGE
NoChanceTeam Valdus The Murder GXR Celtz Team Secret T1
Free Style MegaStars Nova GodLike TSM Entity King of Gamers Club

Match Days[edit]

Match Days
Week Weekdays Super Weekend
Week-1 14th - 15th July 17th - 19th July
Week-2 21st - 22nd July 24th - 26th July
Week-3 28th - 29th July 31st July - 2nd August

Group Order for Weekdays: ABCD >> ABCE >> ABDE >> ACDE >> BCDE

Prize Pool[edit]

Weekly Prize Money:

  • $3,500 USD each week are spread among the teams as seen below:
Weekly Prize Money
Week Rank
($2,000)
Rank
($1,000)
Rank
($500)
Week-1 RRQ Athena Bigetron RA GXR Celtz
Week-2 Team Secret Bigetron RA TSM Entity
Week-3 BOX Gaming King of Gamers Club RRQ Athena

Weekly MVP Award:

Weekly MVP Award
Week Player Kills Damage Avg.Survival Time
Week-1
Thailand G9
37 7074 20:39
Week-2
India JONATHAN
33 5885 19:23
Week-3
India JONATHAN
26 5485 19:04

League Play Prize Money:

  • $135,000 USD are spread among the teams as seen below:

Results[edit]

Overall Standings
Team Week 1 Week 2Week 3 Total
MPP MPPMPP
1. Bigetron RA 15 18915 17815 155522
2. BOX Gaming 15 15715 15515 196508
3. RRQ Athena 15 20515 12415 167496
4. King of Gamers Club 15 13315 16015 168461
5. Team Secret 15 9715 18615 149432
6. TSM Entity 15 8315 17615 157416
7. GXR Celtz 15 16815 13215 104404
8. Valdus The Murder 15 11315 13215 142387
9. MegaStars 15 15715 15415 76387
10. Orange Rock 15 13215 10115 122355
11. T1 15 11615 12315 112351
12. TeamIND 15 12215 6315 139324
13. Yoodo Gank 15 161W2 15 123284
14. SynerGE 15 11615 125W3 241
15. U Level Up W1 15 10315 135238
16. REJECT Scarlet 15 8615 101W3 187
17. Free Style W1 15 99W3 99
18. Morph Team W1 W2 15 8787
19. Nova GodLike W1 W2 15 8282
20. NoChanceTeam 15 76W2 W3 76


Legend
Qualified for League Finals
Elminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 14, 2020 - 17:30 IST
First Place
MegaStars
Second Place
Yoodo Gank
Third Place
RRQ Athena
Round 2
Round 2
July 14, 2020 - 18:15 IST
First Place
Orange Rock
Second Place
GXR Celtz
Third Place
TeamIND
Round 3
Round 3
July 14, 2020 - 19:00 IST
First Place
Bigetron RA
Second Place
NoChanceTeam
Third Place
BOX Gaming
Round 4
Round 4
July 14, 2020 - 19:45 IST
First Place
RRQ Athena
Second Place
NoChanceTeam
Third Place
Yoodo Gank
Round 5
Round 5
July 14, 2020 - 20:30 IST
First Place
Team Secret
Second Place
King of Gamers Club
Third Place
REJECT Scarlet
Round 6
Round 6
July 15, 2020 - 17:30 IST
First Place
Yoodo Gank
Second Place
MegaStars
Third Place
GXR Celtz
Round 7
Round 7
July 15, 2020 - 18:15 IST
First Place
Bigetron RA
Second Place
Valdus The Murder
Third Place
Orange Rock
Round 8
Round 8
July 15, 2020 - 19:00 IST
First Place
Orange Rock
Second Place
Bigetron RA
Third Place
T1
Round 9
Round 9
July 15, 2020 - 19:45 IST
First Place
BOX Gaming
Second Place
SynerGE
Third Place
TSM Entity
Round 10
Round 10
July 15, 2020 - 20:30 IST
First Place
SynerGE
Second Place
TeamIND
Third Place
REJECT Scarlet
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. OR122930012016167577-0-057551510031010101201313-0-010233
2. BTR RA1141512212133120111111122-0-06611111201212214447511-0-0
3. BOX10310233102553108810222-0-08400488848111202020-0-0
4. NC10057116633214882141111-0-048557522131334844-0-0
5. VAL928455570012122-0-048445766214886655-0-04877
6. Yoodo-G892148816100-0-031014147533120889300-0-01410015111
7. GXR Celtz82487721477-0-0161116666310336633-0-01117712111
8. RRQ Ath753101010-0-014122120881512211144-0-084111215511144
9. KOG74-0-0141001024457222141212-0-0841110288102335755
10. MegaStars69120991111115100-0-01610021455102667522-0-013111
11. SGE68-0-0841184551210010222-0-01211193112140012099
12. TSM Entity6614155-0-04822141001316613133-0-05777310887511
13. Secret5512100-0-06633131001208810233-0-0141221313316133
14. IND54-0-03104411111664411111-0-011133121111510021455
15. T152-0-0485516100151009311-0-057223104493228411
16. REJECT.S4716100-0-01311193333101112100-0-011144570031044
17. ULVLUP46111117533-0-0754412155752214111-0-0664414111
18. FS4266661510057224855-0-01610015100161008400-0-0
19. NOVA GL40131119311-0-084118411932216100-0-016111661010
20. MORPH267500131339300-0-014111141441310015100-0-09322

Legend
Qualified for Week-1 Super Weekend
Not Qualified
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 17, 2020 - 17:30 IST
First Place
Yoodo Gank
Second Place
GXR Celtz
Third Place
King of Gamers Club
Round 2
Round 2
July 17, 2020 - 18:15 IST
First Place
Yoodo Gank
Second Place
BOX Gaming
Third Place
MegaStars
Round 3
Round 3
July 17, 2020 - 19:00 IST
First Place
Yoodo Gank
Second Place
Bigetron RA
Third Place
T1
Round 4
Round 4
July 17, 2020 - 19:45 IST
First Place
Valdus The Murder
Second Place
Team Secret
Third Place
TeamIND
Round 5
Round 5
July 17, 2020 - 20:30 IST
First Place
RRQ Athena
Second Place
TeamIND
Third Place
Bigetron RA
Round 6
Round 6
July 18, 2020 - 17:30 IST
First Place
T1
Second Place
RRQ Athena
Third Place
TSM Entity
Round 7
Round 7
July 18, 2020 - 18:15 IST
First Place
Bigetron RA
Second Place
TeamIND
Third Place
SynerGE
Round 8
Round 8
July 18, 2020 - 19:00 IST
First Place
Orange Rock
Second Place
Valdus The Murder
Third Place
REJECT Scarlet
Round 9
Round 9
July 18, 2020 - 19:45 IST
First Place
MegaStars
Second Place
TSM Entity
Third Place
GXR Celtz
Round 10
Round 10
July 18, 2020 - 20:30 IST
First Place
SynerGE
Second Place
Yoodo Gank
Third Place
Bigetron RA
Round 11
Round 11
July 19, 2020 - 17:30 IST
First Place
MegaStars
Second Place
BOX Gaming
Third Place
RRQ Athena
Round 12
Round 12
July 19, 2020 - 18:15 IST
First Place
BOX Gaming
Second Place
SynerGE
Third Place
King of Gamers Club
Round 13
Round 13
July 19, 2020 - 19:00 IST
First Place
RRQ Athena
Second Place
GXR Celtz
Third Place
Team Secret
Round 14
Round 14
July 19, 2020 - 19:45 IST
First Place
Bigetron RA
Second Place
King of Gamers Club
Third Place
RRQ Athena
Round 15
Round 15
July 19, 2020 - 21:10 IST
First Place
GXR Celtz
Second Place
MegaStars
Third Place
REJECT Scarlet
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. RRQ Ath2051025575777533131881201313214881410014166151117533310141466111201616310667588
2. BTR RA189141004877214885788310559355120991113348113107775115777111221208816122
3. GXR Celtz1682145557338444102337500576610222131333102257885722844421455111221201414
4. Yoodo-G16112019191207712099151006622141115733161008422214449300131118422571113100
5. BOX1571111121422102448466840012122486657665777151002146612014141411184554811
6. MegaStars157840031033151111411157118455753348331201010662212010101510010233752221455
7. KOG133310556611161114844102001021112144757775779311486631077151222148810211
8. OR13266331024448551211193001510084331201212131551211184777544483348228466
9. IND1225722121669311310552141414484421433121111111114144141551412293441413312100
10. SGE11612122161001313393004833753331055102551413312012121212221466121001610011122
11. T11167511848831055661112122120669344660010244131001020048227511662215100
12. VAL1131315514122575512011111410016100111222146612111111001611193005744131225777
13. Secret97932215100664421444161001114466551510016111161111310010255310131393229322
14. REJECT.S8615100111001411175111113313111131443103393001025566441111166001214431099
15. TSM Entity831611113122121001611113144310661610084112146648661110016100161001027714111
16. NC764811119300111221113315133664415100930066228466151001210013111151006600
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 21, 2020 - 17:30 IST
First Place
Free Style
Second Place
Orange Rock
Third Place
REJECT Scarlet
Round 2
Round 2
July 21, 2020 - 18:15 IST
First Place
Valdus The Murder
Second Place
U Level Up
Third Place
MegaStars
Round 3
Round 3
July 21, 2020 - 19:00 IST
First Place
T1
Second Place
RRQ Athena
Third Place
Bigetron RA
Round 4
Round 4
July 21, 2020 - 19:45 IST
First Place
U Level Up
Second Place
REJECT Scarlet
Third Place
Yoodo Gank
Round 5
Round 5
July 21, 2020 - 20:30 IST
First Place
Team Secret
Second Place
MegaStars
Third Place
Orange Rock
Round 6
Round 6
July 22, 2020 - 17:30 IST
First Place
Team Secret
Second Place
Nova GodLike
Third Place
Valdus The Murder
Round 7
Round 7
July 22, 2020 - 18:15 IST
First Place
SynerGE
Second Place
Box Gaming
Third Place
Morph Team
Round 8
Round 8
July 22, 2020 - 19:00 IST
First Place
Bigetron RA
Second Place
Free Style
Third Place
RRQ Athena
Round 9
Round 9
July 22, 2020 - 19:45 IST
First Place
King of Gamers Club
Second Place
BOX Gaming
Third Place
RRQ Athena
Round 10
Round 10
July 22, 2020 - 20:30 IST
First Place
GXR Celtz
Second Place
King of Gamers Club
Third Place
U Level Up
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. BTR RA977522661010310101010277-0-01410066441209915144-0-0
2. Secret959322-0-0141001312212015151201010-0-010255484410200
3. VAL93665512010106655-0-01215531088141339355-0-012144
4. RRQ Ath8112155-0-0214556677102117566-0-0310443103316111
5. MegaStars798400310447522-0-021477845575448488-0-015122
6. FS78120885733151007511-0-0483316100214228411-0-0
7. BOX771610075221314416100-0-057332141414481121422-0-0
8. GXR Celtz7511133841010-0-015100577793338411-0-01211112099
9. ULVLUP751023321411-0-01206616100660011111-0-01314431055
10. TSM Entity744833-0-0489957991511116100-0-05744121336666
11. REJECT.S7331066-0-01111121477933312111-0-01313357999333
12. OR6621412121310010233-0-0310331024493227544-0-014100
13. IND63-0-0121009322141114877-0-057226666668813144
14. KOG62-0-0151001610093226622-0-013111141221206621422
15. SGE61-0-0111225755121337500-0-012066151111112211155
16. T159-0-01024412077845513133-0-01210016100102117533
17. Yoodo-G581314414144-0-03105584111310015100-0-07511114822
18. NOVA GL491410016100-0-01111114100214664822-0-093005744
19. MORPH485744480012122-0-011111111113103312111-0-08433
20. NC3415100938884334811-0-015100102111110016100-0-0

Legend
Qualified for Week-2 Super Weekend
Not Qualified
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 24, 2020 - 17:30 IST
First Place
GXR Celtz
Second Place
RRQ Athena
Third Place
SynerGE
Round 2
Round 2
July 24, 2020 - 18:15 IST
First Place
Team Secret
Second Place
King of Gamers Club
Third Place
SynerGE
Round 3
Round 3
July 24, 2020 - 19:00 IST
First Place
T1
Second Place
King of Gamers Club
Third Place
Team Secret
Round 4
Round 4
July 24, 2020 - 19:45 IST
First Place
TSM Entity
Second Place
GXR Celtz
Third Place
Free Style
Round 5
Round 5
July 24, 2020 - 20:30 IST
First Place
Bigetron RA
Second Place
Orange Rock
Third Place
TeamIND
Round 6
Round 6
July 25, 2020 - 17:30 IST
First Place
SynerGE
Second Place
BOX Gaming
Third Place
REJECT Scarlet
Round 7
Round 7
July 25, 2020 - 18:15 IST
First Place
U Level Up
Second Place
BOX Gaming
Third Place
Orange Rock
Round 8
Round 8
July 25, 2020 - 19:00 IST
First Place
TSM Entity
Second Place
Team Secret
Third Place
MegaStars
Round 9
Round 9
July 25, 2020 - 19:45 IST
First Place
BOX Gaming
Second Place
King of Gamers Club
Third Place
RRQ Athena
Round 10
Round 10
July 25, 2020 - 20:30 IST
First Place
TSM Entity
Second Place
Team Secret
Third Place
Valdus The Murder
Round 11
Round 11
July 26, 2020 - 17:30 IST
First Place
Valdus The Murder
Second Place
RRQ Athena
Third Place
TSM Entity
Round 12
Round 12
July 26, 2020 - 18:15 IST
First Place
MegaStars
Second Place
TSM Entity
Third Place
King of Gamers Club
Round 13
Round 13
July 26, 2020 - 19:00 IST
First Place
Team Secret
Second Place
Free Style
Third Place
T1
Round 14
Round 14
July 26, 2020 - 19:45 IST
First Place
Bigetron RA
Second Place
GXR Celtz
Third Place
King of Gamers Club
Round 15
Round 15
July 26, 2020 - 20:30 IST
First Place
MegaStars
Second Place
Bigetron RA
Third Place
SynerGE
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. Secret186576612012123107715111750093667588214551214421488141226699120881310013111
2. BTR RA17866445744841110200120171712122161116666758848771314413100842212012122141010
3. TSM Entity17613100141001212212012128411141559300120121215100120101031077214995712121211116100
4. KOG160151442148821422844448131313100102551111121477666684113104413100310557555
5. BOX1558433841110233666614100214882147715100120887522573314111758848669344
6. MegaStars154755575991610057551610011111665548664866933312122120881110066111201010
7. VAL1329311488848339333666610200151331610084443108812016161112293221410010233
8. GXR Celtz132120101015111151222148857446633840012133111008444102441610048112147715100
9. SGE1253104431033111221112293551201111131001312216100121111110048446644755531033
10. RRQ Ath1242141010935593667522102117522111111412231055141002141111151001410084556633
11. T11234833102111205512111111118411485575336677151119333934431022102448444
12. ULVLUP1031213366116611114811121001611112088932257331021166111020015111932214100
13. OR1011022216100141551412221466151333108884009322161004833846616100161114833
14. REJECT.S101141001311175001311113122310445722310551021157331610057551022215100571212
15. FS991111112100573331033151004844121335722141221115515100121112141212571111100
16. IND63161001110013100161113102257661410010233131111310075227544121001115512100
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 28, 2020 - 17:30 IST
First Place
U Level Up
Second Place
TSM Entity
Third Place
Valdus The Murder
Round 2
Round 2
July 28, 2020 - 18:15 IST
First Place
BOX Gaming
Second Place
U Level Up
Third Place
MegaStars
Round 3
Round 3
July 28, 2020 - 19:00 IST
First Place
Orange Rock
Second Place
King of Gamers Club
Third Place
Team Secret
Round 4
Round 4
July 28, 2020 - 19:45 IST
First Place
RRQ Athena
Second Place
GXR Celtz
Third Place
King of Gamers Club
Round 5
Round 5
July 28, 2020 - 20:30 IST
First Place
Morph Team
Second Place
GXR Celtz
Third Place
TSM Entity
Round 6
Round 6
July 29, 2020 - 17:30 IST
First Place
Bigetron RA
Second Place
BOX Gaming
Third Place
RRQ Athena
Round 7
Round 7
July 29, 2020 - 18:15 IST
First Place
Bigetron RA
Second Place
GXR Celtz
Third Place
Orange Rock
Round 8
Round 8
July 29, 2020 - 19:00 IST
First Place
Morph Team
Second Place
T1
Third Place
MegaStars
Round 9
Round 9
July 29, 2020 - 19:45 IST
First Place
King of Gamers Club
Second Place
Yoodo Gank
Third Place
Bigetron RA
Round 10
Round 10
July 29, 2020 - 20:30 IST
First Place
Team Secret
Second Place
REJECT Scarlet
Third Place
Morph Team
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. BTR RA114141001310075669311-0-012013131201616755531088-0-0
2. KOG103-0-01510021444310337511-0-048558477120181810211
3. MORPH1027555141005788-0-01203312133750012066-0-031088
4. ULVLUP90120121221455-0-05788111001410015111-0-057557533
5. TSM Entity892142121-0-09311844431012129322-0-057331511113122
6. GXR Celtz881021111111-0-0214662147748222141010-0-0842216111
7. Secret8113111-0-03101111141001413310255-0-06655751112099
8. OR80572275111201212-0-01610066443107711100-0-012133
9. BOX77151111201212480013100-0-0214101010200934414100-0-0
10. RRQ Ath7611100-0-01610012077932231044-0-0488893229344
11. IND72-0-08433665548228433-0-084551025548554800
12. MegaStars7048003102213133-0-05799131001410031077-0-08477
13. Yoodo-G5966005744-0-01510010211573313144-0-02147714111
14. T157-0-04888111001211115100-0-066002140066446611
15. VAL5431055161228411-0-01213375771210012122-0-05744
16. NOVA GL47121229300-0-066664899111005711-0-01610011111
17. FS4693666688151007522-0-08455111331510013100-0-0
18. REJECT.S3816100-0-014100102001310015122-0-013111111332141010
19. NC34843310211121001111111-0-01610093551410012100-0-0
20. SGE29-0-01212210244161116666-0-016100161001021115100

Legend
Qualified for Week-3 Super Weekend
Not Qualified
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 31, 2020 - 17:30 IST
First Place
TSM Entity
Second Place
T1
Third Place
King of Gamers Club
Round 2
Round 2
July 31, 2020 - 18:15 IST
First Place
BOX Gaming
Second Place
King of Gamers Club
Third Place
RRQ Athena
Round 3
Round 3
July 31, 2020 - 19:00 IST
First Place
RRQ Athena
Second Place
Team Secret
Third Place
Valdus The Murder
Round 4
Round 4
July 31, 2020 - 19:45 IST
First Place
King of Gamers Club
Second Place
Bigetron RA
Third Place
Valdus The Murder
Round 5
Round 5
July 31, 2020 - 20:30 IST
First Place
GXR Celtz
Second Place
BOX Gaming
Third Place
TSM Entity
Round 6
Round 6
August 1, 2020 - 17:30 IST
First Place
Morph Team
Second Place
Yoodo Gank
Third Place
Orange Rock
Round 7
Round 7
August 1, 2020 - 18:15 IST
First Place
BOX Gaming
Second Place
RRQ Athena
Third Place
King of Gamers Club
Round 8
Round 8
August 1, 2020 - 19:00 IST
First Place
King of Gamers Club
Second Place
Valdus The Murder
Third Place
U Level Up
Round 9
Round 9
August 1, 2020 - 19:45 IST
First Place
U Level Up
Second Place
RRQ Athena
Third Place
King of Gamers Club
Round 10
Round 10
August 1, 2020 - 20:30 IST
First Place
BOX Gaming
Second Place
TeamIND
Third Place
TSM Entity
Round 11
Round 11
August 2, 2020 - 17:30 IST
First Place
Team Secret
Second Place
Yoodo Gank
Third Place
TeamIND
Round 12
Round 12
August 2, 2020 - 18:15 IST
First Place
Team Secret
Second Place
BOX Gaming
Third Place
TSM Entity
Round 13
Round 13
August 2, 2020 - 19:00 IST
First Place
BOX Gaming
Second Place
TeamIND
Third Place
Morph Team
Round 14
Round 14
August 2, 2020 - 19:45 IST
First Place
Valdus The Murder
Second Place
T1
Third Place
TeamIND
Round 15
Round 15
August 2, 2020 - 20:30 IST
First Place
Bigetron RA
Second Place
U Level Up
Third Place
T1
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. BOX19610211120771023357002144484111203313122846612011115711214331201010752210200
2. KOG16831066214779322120121215100151113101112010103105513100121441028813100111446677
3. RRQ Ath1678444310661201414487712133161002144448442149911144752214100664484448411
4. TSM Entity157120131315133141001410031012121114466888422753331011118466310101015100131449333
5. BTR RA15512100111111411121466102339344576657661115575006611114810101116666331201010
6. Secret149485584222149910233481010121221114493331611110200120131312044102001211111144
7. VAL142151111410031033310441612266447544214141413111161111024484114855120665711
8. IND1391313316111575512111664413133161007533484421488310999333214883102213122
9. ULVLUP13557666644161339300141004833935531066120444822151001611175221511121499
10. Yoodo-G1239311102118422111117522214884833102111021166222142215155847757131314100
11. OR122141339344482213122937731010101024414100576657771312211133574493227566
12. T111221411131001513384111184777522131001612266331410048001310093112147731011
13. GXR Celtz104161225744754475221205510233141001111114111845514100121221210010244481111
14. MORPH87665512111131111610057001204412166121111210012133161007522310661610012100
15. NOVA GL82755575441110015100131005788151001513393881510011111572216111484416122
16. MegaStars761112248446666664411100141338444661115100930093006633141001410015100

Performance[edit]

Day-1 Kill Leaders
# PLAYER KILLS
A11st
India Sc0utOP
12
A22nd
Mongolia Godless
10
A33rd
India GiLL
10
A44th
Vietnam BreaK
9
A55th
Malaysia Jumper
9
Day-2 Kill Leaders
# PLAYER KILLS
A11st
Vietnam Louis
13
A22nd
Thailand MARTIN
12
A33rd
Indonesia Zuxxy
9
A44th
India GiLL
9
A55th
Indonesia MiCROBOY
8
Overall Kill Leaders
# PLAYER KILLS
A11st
Thailand G9
37
A22nd
Indonesia Luxxy
23
A33rd
Thailand Earnny
23
A44th
Thailand Beer11
23
A55th
Indonesia Ryzen
21
Day-1 Kill Leaders
# PLAYER KILLS
A11st
Malaysia Jumper
12
A22nd
Malaysia Draxx
10
A33rd
Thailand Beer11
10
A44th
Thailand Earnny
10
A55th
Thailand G9
10
Day-2 Kill Leaders
# PLAYER KILLS
A11st
India Ted
14
A22nd
India Seervi
10
A33rd
Thailand BRAGA
10
A44th
Indonesia Zuxxy
8
A55th
Thailand G9
8
Day-3 Kill Leaders
# PLAYER KILLS
A11st
Thailand G9
19
A22nd
Vietnam Pimay
13
A33rd
Malaysia UHigh
12
A44th
India Attanki
10
A55th
Thailand Beer11
10
Day-1 Kill Leaders
# PLAYER KILLS
A11st
India Ultron
10
A22nd
Indonesia Zuxxy
9
A33rd
Thailand MARTIN
9
A44th
India ClutchGod
9
A55th
Indonesia Microboy
8
Day-2 Kill Leaders
# PLAYER KILLS
A11st
Thailand MARTIN
10
A22nd
India Snax
10
A33rd
Vietnam Louis
9
A44th
India Swag
8
A55th
Japan Duelo
7
Overall Kill Leaders
# PLAYER KILLS
A11st
India JONATHAN
33
A22nd
Malaysia uHigh
26
A33rd
Thailand G9
23
A44th
Thailand BRAGA
23
A55th
Indonesia Zuxxy
21
Day-1 Kill Leaders
# PLAYER KILLS
A11st
Thailand CONCEPT
11
A22nd
Indonesia Ryzen
10
A33rd
Malaysia uHigh
10
A44th
Thailand G9
9
A55th
India Ultron
8
Day-2 Kill Leaders
# PLAYER KILLS
A11st
India JONATHAN
15
A22nd
Malaysia uHigh
12
A33rd
Thailand BRAGA
11
A44th
Vietnam Loki
9
A55th
Indonesia Ryzen
8
Day-3 Kill Leaders
# PLAYER KILLS
A11st
India JONATHAN
12
A22nd
Vietnam Pimay
10
A33rd
Thailand VELMOTH
9
A44th
Indonesia Luxxy
9
A55th
Thailand G9
9
Day-1 Kill Leaders
# PLAYER KILLS
A11st
India JONATHAN
11
A22nd
Taiwan ChaXin
10
A33rd
Taiwan Winter
10
A44th
India ClutchGod
10
A55th
India Neyoo
9
Day-2 Kill Leaders
# PLAYER KILLS
A11st
Indonesia Luxxy
14
A22nd
Indonesia Zuxxy
14
A33rd
Thailand BRAGA
11
A44th
Thailand sOup77
9
A55th
Indonesia Microboy
8
Overall Kill Leaders
# PLAYER KILLS
A11st
India JONATHAN
26
A22nd
India Neyoo
25
A33rd
India Mavi
22
A44th
Indonesia Zuxxy
21
A55th
Thailand MARTIN
21
Day-1 Kill Leaders
# PLAYER KILLS
A11st
South Korea Missile
15
A22nd
India Neyoo
10
A33rd
Thailand sOup77
10
A44th
Thailand G9
9
A55th
Thailand Beer11
8
Day-2 Kill Leaders
# PLAYER KILLS
A11st
Thailand MARTIN
11
A22nd
India JONATHAN
11
A33rd
India GiLL
10
A44th
India Neyoo
10
A55th
India Mavi
8
Day-3 Kill Leaders
# PLAYER KILLS
A11st
Indonesia Luxxy
12
A22nd
Indonesia Zuxxy
11
A33rd
Thailand bosSZA
11
A44th
Malaysia Jumper
10
A55th
India Slayer
10