PUBG Southeast Asia Championship 2019 - Phase 3: Online

Results[edit]

  • Points from Main Stage will only be used to calculating Battle Points, will not carried over to Final Stage.


  • Points from Main Stage will only be used to calculating Battle Points, will not carried over to Final Stage
  • Tied points are solved by teams with more kills
  • Click here for main stage results
Main Stage Standings
Team Round 1 Round 2Round 3 Total
LP LPLP
1. Sky Gaming Daklak W1 128W2 155W3 0283
2. ArkAngel W1 85W2 153W3 0238
3. Divine Esports W1 133W2 87W3 0220
4. Daytrade Gaming W1 88W2 130W3 0218
5. Purple Mood E-Sport W1 120W2 88W3 0208
6. Armory Gaming W1 96W2 111W3 0207
7. Tokio Striker W1 115W2 84W3 0199
8. Victim Rise W1 104W2 80W3 0184
9. CERBERUS Esports W1 86W2 82W3 0168
10. 2BE.4Horsemen W1 91W2 73W3 0164
11. Victim Reality W1 75W2 85W3 0160
12. Nubboiz Ninja W1 55W2 58W3 0113
13. Rex Regum Qeon W1 63W2 43W3 0106
14. Redsea Esport W1 51W2 43W3 094
15. MPS Esports W1 41W2 45W3 086
16. Extense Gaming W1 27W2 15W3 042
Battle Points
Place BPs
A11st 75
A22nd 60
A33rd 50
A44 - 6th 45
A77 - 10th 30
A411 - 13th 15
A414 - 16th 0
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
September 5, 2019 - 19:00 THA
First Place
Divine Esports
Second Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Third Place
Redsea Esport
Round 2
Round 2
September 5, 2019 - 19:30 THA
First Place
MPS Esports
Second Place
Extense Gaming
Third Place
Redsea Esport
Round 3
Round 3
September 5, 2019 - 20:10 THA
First Place
Victim Reality
Second Place
Tokio Striker
Third Place
CERBERUS Esports
Round 4
Round 4
September 5, 2019 - 21:40 THA
First Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Second Place
2BE.4Horsemen
Third Place
Victim Rise
Round 5
Round 5
September 5, 2019 - 22:40 THA
First Place
2BE.4Horsemen
Second Place
Divine Esports
Third Place
Victim Reality
Round 6
Round 6
September 6, 2019 - 19:00 THA
First Place
Daytrade Gaming
Second Place
Divine Esports
Third Place
Armory Gaming
Round 7
Round 7
September 6, 2019 - 20:05 THA
First Place
Victim Reality
Second Place
Daytrade Gaming
Third Place
CERBERUS Esports
Round 8
Round 8
September 6, 2019 - 21:00 THA
First Place
Sky Gaming Daklak
Second Place
ArkAngel
Third Place
CERBERUS Esports
Round 9
Round 9
September 6, 2019 - 21:40 THA
First Place
Nubboiz Ninja
Second Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Third Place
Victim Reality
Round 10
Round 10
September 6, 2019 - 22:25 THA
First Place
Rex Regum Qeon
Second Place
CERBERUS Esports
Third Place
Tokio Striker
Round 11
Round 11
September 7, 2019 - 19:00 THA
First Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Second Place
Sky Gaming Daklak
Third Place
Redsea Esport
Round 12
Round 12
September 7, 2019 - 19:30 THA
First Place
Divine Esports
Second Place
2BE.4Horsemen
Third Place
ArkAngel
Round 13
Round 13
September 7, 2019 - 20:30 THA
First Place
Sky Gaming Daklak
Second Place
Redsea Esport
Third Place
Victim Rise
Round 14
Round 14
September 7, 2019 - 21:20 THA
First Place
Tokio Striker
Second Place
Divine Esports
Third Place
ArkAngel
Round 15
Round 15
September 7, 2019 - 22:00 THA
First Place
Divine Esports
Second Place
Victim Rise
Third Place
ArkAngel
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. Divine 13311099120331102262552688262281221201153441502253221101212120112611111101212
2. SGD12844661401144335333445562771601111013131402213011268844661101111120225399
3. PLM12026101081338144110121216033140115355905526771400011077536611011539910044
4. Tokio115533316011261818715514011110774433140338111113510104411120338111110887144
5. VTR1041100010066100553510105377160331204444883566120331602213055358881222666
6. AG967188624471221501115022351111626653447122538871558111446644559033
7. 2B49162661502214000265511055448811033100221501162559044269915011130334433
8. Daytrade88150221300062664422713311066269962336244444414000140227166906614033
9. CBS861300044773544100221304481223599353390002613131500071445355160118111
10. ArkAngel8516011536613022130668144150227188261212160228111814435111300035553533
11. VTM7510044715511044900035881202211055110001001171441007710033100221000015033
12. RRQ6381229022531112066120001000010044715513033110776255150006255711112022
13. NBNinja5590441101190881400062221302290221300011012129000110331101190331503316000
14. Redsea5135223510101600011011100007111130008100110111100035669000263362006200
15. MPS4112000110441500081111105553111500015000443310022130226211140111101113000
16. Extense27140002655120111600090229011140001601112011160111202216000160001404411033
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
September 12, 2019 - 19:00 THA
First Place
2BE.4Horsemen
Second Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Third Place
Victim Rise
Round 2
Round 2
September 12, 2019 - 19:30 THA
First Place
ArkAngel
Second Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Third Place
Armory Gaming
Round 3
Round 3
September 12, 2019 - 20:25 THA
First Place
Victim Reality
Second Place
2BE.4Horsemen
Third Place
Nubboiz Ninja
Round 4
Round 4
September 12, 2019 - 21:10 THA
First Place
Sky Gaming Daklak
Second Place
ArkAngel
Third Place
Daytrade BEAR
Round 5
Round 5
September 12, 2019 - 21:50 THA
First Place
Sky Gaming Daklak
Second Place
ArkAngel
Third Place
Armory Gaming
Round 6
Round 6
September 13, 2019 - 19:00 THA
First Place
Sky Gaming Daklak
Second Place
MPS Esports
Third Place
CERBERUS Esports
Round 7
Round 7
September 13, 2019 - 19:40 THA
First Place
Sky Gaming Daklak
Second Place
Nubboiz Ninja
Third Place
MPS Esports
Round 8
Round 8
September 13, 2019 - 20:20 THA
First Place
Victim Reality
Second Place
Divine Esports
Third Place
ArkAngel Predator
Round 9
Round 9
September 13, 2019 - 21:20 THA
First Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Second Place
Daytrade Gaming
Third Place
Rex Regum Qeon
Round 10
Round 10
September 13, 2019 - 22:00 THA
First Place
Victim Rise
Second Place
Divine Esports
Third Place
Armory Gaming
Round 11
Round 11
September 14, 2019 - 19:10 THA
First Place
ArkAngel Predator
Second Place
Armory Gaming
Third Place
Rex Regum Qeon
Round 12
Round 12
September 14, 2019 - 19:40 THA
First Place
ArkAngel
Second Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Third Place
Daytrade Gaming
Round 13
Round 13
September 14, 2019 - 20:20 THA
First Place
CERBERUS Esports
Second Place
Armory Gaming
Third Place
Sky Gaming Daklak
Round 14
Round 14
September 14, 2019 - 21:00 THA
First Place
Daytrade Gaming
Third Place
CERBERUS Esports
Round 15
Round 15
September 14, 2019 - 21:40 THA
First Place
2BE.4Horsemen
Second Place
Divine Esports
Third Place
Redsea Esport
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. SGD15511088444413011110771101313110881101212718853338166446614011351111445511000
2. ArkAngel1531405511013134466267726449033621010356644665355110111111044531181448133
3. Daytrade13053551002253553522120221405553339066263344997188352281441101818621313
4. AG111716635558166534435887166120111403362993522264410033268826005322
5. PLM8826332655140006277110116200100225333110991201110033261111120111102210055
6. Divine 871600062449011448813044110119044264410022263362554488621171442655
7. VTM856222530011066901162331602281001101212120009033120226277718862117144
8. Tokio848144130776277713344554466442262227199150009022816644551601114011
9. CBS8213000120227133100771002235771303310055902214022130227177110101035334411
10. VTR8035131314044120551400081331201115022110551102211012121602213044140441204412033
11. 2B473110881102226771101114000536616011160001600013044140001101110033100111101010
12. NBNinja581201171443566150225311150222655442281331102281441600011000140009055
13. MPS451001181111003381441505526113555120001500071551100012033160001303313000
14. RRQ4315000160001500016000715510033110441303335551601135661501115022901116011
15. Redsea4344229033110111202290008100713381001401110022532290001300053553544
16. Extense1590001500016000130221601113044140221500013000620015000530090111500015000
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
September 19, 2019 - 19:10 THA
Round 2
Round 2
September 19, 2019 - 19:40 THA
Round 3
Round 3
September 19, 2019 - 20:15 THA
Round 4
Round 4
September 19, 2019 - 21:05 THA
Round 5
Round 5
September 19, 2019 - 21:40 THA
Round 6
Round 6
September 20, 2019 - 19:10 THA
Round 7
Round 7
September 20, 2019 - 19:40 THA
Round 8
Round 8
September 20, 2019 - 20:20 THA
Round 9
Round 9
September 20, 2019 - 21:10 THA
Round 10
Round 10
September 20, 2019 - 21:50 THA
Round 11
Round 11
September 21, 2019 - 19:10 THA
Round 12
Round 12
September 21, 2019 - 19:45 THA
Round 13
Round 13
September 21, 2019 - 20:10 THA
Round 14
Round 14
September 21, 2019 - 21:10 THA
Round 15
Round 15
September 21, 2019 - 21:50 THA
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. 2B40-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. ArkAngel0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. AG0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. CBS0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. Daytrade0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. Divine 0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. Extense0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. MPS0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. NBNinja0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. PLM0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. Redsea0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. RRQ0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. SGD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. Tokio0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. VTM0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. VTR0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0