PUBG Thailand Championship - 2019 Phase 3 Matches

Standings
Team Round 1 Round 2Round 3 Total
LP LPLP
1. Lucid Dream W1 70W2 0W3 070
2. Golden Cat Academy W1 55W2 0W3 055
3. OrangeWolf Z W1 47W2 0W3 047
4. SharpeR Red W1 46W2 0W3 046
5. OrangeWolf Archer W1 42W2 0W3 042
6. SharpeR White W1 32W2 0W3 032
7. FW ESPORTS W1 27W2 0W3 027
8. MerlinMor W1 24W2 0W3 024
9. Attack All Around W1 22W2 0W3 022
10. Made in Thailand W1 21W2 0W3 021
11. Pinto Gaming DEX W1 20W2 0W3 020
12. Daivo.NubwoX W1 15W2 0W3 015
13. EGA W1 13W2 0W3 013
14. Mheelueng W1 8W2 0W3 08
15. OB Esport W1 6W2 0W3 06
16. SETH Gaming W1 6W2 0W3 06


Legend
Qualified for PUBG Thailand Series 2020 S2
Relegated to Open Qualifier

Click here for individual match results

Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
August 15, 2019 - 19:18 THA
First Place
Lucid Dream
Second Place
SharpeR Red
Third Place
MerlinMor
Round 2
Round 2
August 15, 2019 - 19:50 THA
First Place
Golden Cat Academy
Second Place
SharpeR Red
Third Place
OrangeWolf Z
Round 3
Round 3
August 15, 2019 - 21:00 THA
First Place
Lucid Dream
Second Place
SharpeR Red
Third Place
OrangeWolf Z
Round 4
Round 4
August 15, 2019 - 21:40 THA
First Place
Lucid Dream
Second Place
FW ESPORTS
Third Place
OrangeWolf Archer
Round 5
Round 5
August 15, 2019 - 22:40 THA
First Place
Golden Cat Academy
Second Place
OrangeWolf Archer
Third Place
OrangeWolf Z
PKPKPKPKPK
1. Lucid70110881202211013131109913088
2. GCA5544551107716000447711088
3. OWZ4715011359935998122351010
4. SP Red4626222666261313160224411
5. OWA42623362551203335772699
6. SP White321400010033446662775377
7. FW2753441302215000268811044
8. MM24358814011110441006616000
9. AAA221303381996244902214011
10. MiTH21815571557133120008144
11. PTG.DEX207166444410000140229033
12. DVX1511011110118144534412011
13. EGA131204490115300130006233
14. ML816011160001300071557100
15. SeTH6903315022140001101115000
16. OB610033530090001500010000
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
August 22, 2019 - 19:00 THA
Round 2
Round 2
August 22, 2019 - 19:50 THA
Round 3
Round 3
August 22, 2019 - 20:45 THA
Round 4
Round 4
August 22, 2019 - 21:40 THA
Round 5
Round 5
August 22, 2019 - 22:40 THA
PKPKPKPKPK
1. AAA0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. DVX0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. EGA0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. FW0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. GCA0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. Lucid0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. ML0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. MiTH0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. MM0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. OB0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. OWA0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. OWZ0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. PTG.DEX0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. SeTH0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. SP Red0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. SP White0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
August 29, 2019 - 19:00 THA
Round 2
Round 2
August 29, 2019 - 19:50 THA
Round 3
Round 3
August 29, 2019 - 20:45 THA
Round 4
Round 4
August 29, 2019 - 21:40 THA
Round 5
Round 5
August 29, 2019 - 22:40 THA
PKPKPKPKPK
1. AAA0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. DVX0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. EGA0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. FW0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. GCA0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. Lucid0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. ML0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. MiTH0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. MM0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. OB0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. OWA0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. OWZ0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. PTG.DEX0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. SeTH0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. SP Red0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. SP White0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0