Liquipedia will soon drop support for Internet Explorer.

PUBG Thailand Series - 2020 Phase 1 (League Matches)


Standings
Team Round 1 Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5 Total
LP LPLPLPLP
1. QC.4Horsemen W1 77W2 102W3 82W4 0W5 0261
2. Buriram United Esports W1 42W2 93W3 107W4 0W5 0242
3. Daytrade Gaming W1 47W2 94W3 100W4 0W5 0241
4. Purple Mood E-Sport W1 65W2 54W3 116W4 0W5 0235
5. Armory Gaming W1 48W2 77W3 60W4 0W5 0185
6. Golden Cat W1 66W2 63W3 42W4 0W5 0171
7. MSC THEERATHON W1 40W2 53W3 72W4 0W5 0165
8. SharpeR White W1 38W2 54W3 72W4 0W5 0164
9. Attack All Around W1 34W2 50W3 72W4 0W5 0156
10. MerlinMor W1 52W2 44W3 60W4 0W5 0156
11. Made in Thailand W1 21W2 60W3 48W4 0W5 0129
12. Golden Cat Academy W1 38W2 22W3 66W4 0W5 0126
13. MerlinMor Wizard W1 43W2 37W3 45W4 0W5 0125
14. Beyond Esports W1 19W2 42W3 57W4 0W5 0118
15. Lucid Dream W1 43W2 21W3 39W4 0W5 0103
16. Daytrade JR W1 22W2 13W3 46W4 0W5 081


Due to server issues, Match 9 of Week 1 is restarted and will be added as Match 12 in Week 3.
Week 3 will have 6 matches per days

Week 1 Regular Season
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
January 10, 2020 - 19:20 THA
First Place
Golden Cat
Second Place
QC.4Horsemen
Third Place
Made in Thailand
Round 2
Round 2
January 10, 2020 - 20:20 THA
First Place
Attack All Around
Second Place
Golden Cat Academy
Third Place
MerlinMor Wizard
Round 3
Round 3
January 10, 2020 - 20:46 THA
First Place
MerlinMor Wizard
Second Place
Armory Gaming
Third Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Round 4
Round 4
January 10, 2020 - 21:40 THA
First Place
QC.4Horsemen
Second Place
Golden Cat
Third Place
MerlinMor
Round 5
Round 5
January 10, 2020 - 22:20 THA
First Place
QC.4Horsemen
Second Place
MerlinMor
Third Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Round 6
Round 6
January 11, 2020 - 19:20 THA
First Place
SharpeR White
Second Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Third Place
Buriram United Esports
Round 7
Round 7
January 11, 2020 - 20:00 THA
First Place
Lucid Dream
Second Place
Golden Cat Academy
Third Place
Daytrade Gaming
Round 8
Round 8
January 11, 2020 - 20:45 THA
First Place
MerlinMor
Second Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Third Place
QC.4Horsemen
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. QC77265581001501111010101101212902281773577
2. GC6611011117155441010265512011620053335322
3. PLM6515044110553533150443577263316022261515
4. MM5290331501181113555263311033623311099
5. AG487166443326444444903312022120224455
6. Daytrade4744111404414022812244665377358811000
7. Lucid43100336244120229022140008166110111113022
8. MM Wizard4353333555110885333130221600071009000
9. BRU42140441006611033625516044351111140006200
10. MSC4062331301153221305581224433447712033
11. SP White381303353111301110000715511010101501116033
12. GCA38160112666717711000624415033262214000
13. AAA34120111107710011160335322130221304415011
14. Day JR22110551601190111401110033713390228144
15. MiTH213533903316000714415011100221101110011
16. Beyond198100120006222120111104414011100227155
  • Lucid Dream forfeited Week 2 Match 1 due to electrical issues.
Week 2 Regular Season
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
January 17, 2020 - 19:20 THA
First Place
QC.4Horsemen
Second Place
Made in Thailand
Third Place
Buriram United Esports
Round 2
Round 2
January 17, 2020 - 20:15 THA
First Place
QC.4Horsemen
Second Place
Golden Cat
Third Place
Daytrade Gaming
Round 3
Round 3
January 17, 2020 - 21:00 THA
First Place
Attack All Around
Second Place
Buriram United Esports
Third Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Round 4
Round 4
January 17, 2020 - 22:00 THA
First Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Second Place
Daytrade Gaming
Third Place
Golden Cat
Round 5
Round 5
January 17, 2020 - 22:45 THA
First Place
Daytrade Gaming
Second Place
MerlinMor
Third Place
Armory Gaming
Round 6
Round 6
January 18, 2020 - 19:20 THA
First Place
Made in Thailand
Second Place
Golden Cat
Third Place
Armory Gaming
Round 7
Round 7
January 18, 2020 - 20:00 THA
First Place
Buriram United Esports
Second Place
SharpeR White
Third Place
Golden Cat
Round 8
Round 8
January 18, 2020 - 21:00 THA
First Place
Daytrade Gaming
Second Place
QC.4Horsemen
Third Place
Attack All Around
Round 9
Round 9
January 18, 2020 - 21:40 THA
First Place
Beyond Esports
Second Place
Armory Gaming
Third Place
MSC THEERATHON
Round 10
Round 10
January 18, 2020 - 22:25 THA
First Place
Armory Gaming
Second Place
MerlinMor Wizard
Third Place
QC.4Horsemen
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. QC10211066110101044555366443362665311266611022351010
2. Daytrade94110773555713326881101212100551402211055535512077
3. BRU9335995333261313120228122448811015151000062668133
4. AG77442214044150111001135993566150007177268811088
5. GC6314022268813033351212624426553533140001001114011
6. MiTH6026664466100228111100111106662776255120009011
7. SP White54813311033140221400071551202226335399449915033
8. PLM547155130333566110661601115011110554433160007133
9. MSC539044625581117122532290559022160113512126255
10. AAA50620081331105513066120221302281443566712213000
11. MM44150111003353004444264411022446611000140334400
12. Beyond42534415000110446244130441601112066130001103311011
13. MM Wizard37130221203312044150111100053337100908881222633
14. GCA22100221600016011160111503381331002215022130005344
15. Lucid21-0-07111903390119022711113011120331502210055
16. Day JR131201190006244110001405514000160008100900016000
  • Postponed matches from Week 1 will be played in this week as Match 6 & Match 12.


Week 3 Regular Season
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
January 24, 2020 - 19:20 THA
First Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Second Place
Armory Gaming
Third Place
Daytrade Gaming
Round 2
Round 2
January 24, 2020 - 20:00 THA
First Place
QC.4Horsemen
Second Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Third Place
SharpeR White
Round 3
Round 3
January 24, 2020 - 20:45 THA
First Place
MerlinMor
Second Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Third Place
Lucid Dream
Round 4
Round 4
January 24, 2020 - 21:25 THA
First Place
Buriram United Esports
Second Place
Made in Thailand
Third Place
QC.4Horsemen
Round 5
Round 5
January 24, 2020 - 22:10 THA
First Place
Attack All Around
Second Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Third Place
Daytrade Gaming
Round 6
Round 6
January 24, 2020 - 23:00 THA
First Place
Daytrade Gaming
Second Place
MerlinMor
Third Place
Buriram United Esports
Round 7
Round 7
January 25, 2020 - 19:20 THA
First Place
Beyond Esports
Second Place
Buriram United Esports
Third Place
MerlinMor Wizard
Round 8
Round 8
January 25, 2020 - 20:00 THA
First Place
MSC THEERATHON
Second Place
Lucid Dream
Third Place
Golden Cat Academy
Round 9
Round 9
January 25, 2020 - 20:45 THA
First Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Second Place
Golden Cat Academy
Third Place
Attack All Around
Round 10
Round 10
January 25, 2020 - 21:25 THA
First Place
Buriram United Esports
Second Place
QC.4Horsemen
Third Place
Purple Mood E-Sport
Round 11
Round 11
January 25, 2020 - 22:10 THA
First Place
SharpeR White
Second Place
Attack All Around
Third Place
Armory Gaming
Round 12
Round 12
January 25, 2020 - 23:00 THA
First Place
Daytrade Gaming
Second Place
MSC THEERATHON
Third Place
MerlinMor
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. PLM11611010102615152612126222261111130008155110221106635661000012011
2. BRU107626614000717711010104488357726668111717711055905510055
3. Daytrade1003577534414000535535331101313537714011443311011120111101212
4. QC82140111104415000357771558100901010625514000261616534414022
5. SP White727166357716000446616011100111104410022100551601111012125344
6. MSC7290339022815515011902271666244110441100053116255261414
7. AAA7213022160111301190441108812044442271223577443326448133
8. GCA66445571664444160001500090111400035332677813381334488
9. AG60265512011907714000100551102216000120449055626635556255
10. MM60100118166110881001111022266615044160441302213011150003533
11. Beyond57150441303312033817753661600011077904412044100441601115000
12. MiTH485322624410033266614022150667111130336222150551400016000
13. Day JR461600010044531111022624462221201115022534412033447711022
14. MM Wizard4512011440011000120001300053663511538881557166130007100
15. GC42110221501162227133120331402213011444415022900071111113033
16. Lucid39812211011356613000811144331002226551600014011110009011
Week 4 Regular Season
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
January 31, 2020 - 19:00 THA
Round 2
Round 2
January 31, 2020 - 19:50 THA
Round 3
Round 3
January 31, 2020 - 20:45 THA
Round 4
Round 4
January 31, 2020 - 21:40 THA
Round 5
Round 5
January 31, 2020 - 22:40 THA
Round 6
Round 6
February 1, 2020 - 19:00 THA
Round 7
Round 7
February 1, 2020 - 19:50 THA
Round 8
Round 8
February 1, 2020 - 20:45 THA
Round 9
Round 9
February 1, 2020 - 21:40 THA
Round 10
Round 10
February 1, 2020 - 22:40 THA
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. AAA0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. AG0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. Beyond0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. BRU0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. Daytrade0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. Day JR0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. GC0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. GCA0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. Lucid0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. MM0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. MiTH0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. MM Wizard0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. MSC0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. PLM0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. QC0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. SP White0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Week 5 Regular Season
Placements and KillsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
February 7, 2020 - 19:00 THA
Round 2
Round 2
February 7, 2020 - 19:50 THA
Round 3
Round 3
February 7, 2020 - 20:45 THA
Round 4
Round 4
February 7, 2020 - 21:40 THA
Round 5
Round 5
February 7, 2020 - 22:40 THA
Round 6
Round 6
February 8, 2020 - 19:00 THA
Round 7
Round 7
February 8, 2020 - 19:50 THA
Round 8
Round 8
February 8, 2020 - 20:45 THA
Round 9
Round 9
February 8, 2020 - 21:40 THA
Round 10
Round 10
February 8, 2020 - 22:40 THA
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. AAA0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. AG0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. Beyond0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. BRU0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. Daytrade0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. Day JR0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. GC0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. GCA0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. Lucid0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. MM0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. MiTH0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. MM Wizard0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. MSC0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. PLM0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. QC0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. SP White0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0