PUBG Vietnam Series 2020 Winter

From Liquipedia PUBG Wiki
[e][h]PUBG Vietnam Series 2020 Winter
League Information
Series:
PUBG Vietnam Series PUBG Vietnam Series
Organizer:
500Bros
Type:
Online
Location:
Vietnam Vietnam
Teams:
16
Game Mode:
Squads FPP
Platform:
Prize Pool:
$17,000 USD
Start Date:
2020-10-01
End Date:
2020-10-18
Liquipedia Tier:
Links
Chronology

About[edit]

Broadcast Talent[edit]

Format[edit]

  • PUBG Vietnam Series Winter: 24 Teams
    • Top 8 from PVS Fall
    • Top 3 from LG Change The Game
    • Top 13 teams from qualifiers
    • 40 Matches


  • 3 Groups of 8 teams:
    • Each group plays against other groups in round robin system (AvsB, BvsC & CvsA)
    • 9 Matchdays, at Total each team compete 45 matches.
    • Top 16 in each week enters Super Sunday
    • Top 16 advances to 'Grand Finals.
  • Super Sunday:
    • Top 16 in each week compete in a single-day event for extra cash prize
    • Points in Super Sunday are excluded from the league standings
  • Grand Finals
    • 5 Matches + Points carried over from Group Stage
    • Points Distribution in Grand Finals are doubled

Prize Pool[edit]

₫ 400,000,000 đồng ( ≃ $17,259 USD ) are spread among the teams and players as seen below: Spot carried over to 5th place if Divine Esports finished within top 5

MVP[edit]

Super Sunday[edit]

WWCD[edit]

Participants[edit]

Direct Invite[edit]

LG Change The Game[edit]

Qualifiers[edit]

GG Gaming
1Vietnam HoaMiHotx78-
2Vietnam 1405
3Vietnam Longday
4Vietnam Parker-PQ
5Vietnam TBD
6 TBD
7 TBD
Oleter Esports
1Vietnam 74L1
2Vietnam 1D
3Vietnam Kush
4Vietnam Maris2k-
5Vietnam Oleter
6 TBD
7 TBD

Results[edit]

Round Robin[edit]

Round Robin
Team Round 1 Round 2Round 3 Total
LP LPLP
W1 96W2 87W3 83
W1 55W2 62W3 29
W1 66W2 67W3 81
W1 56W2 100W3 86
W1 27W2 21W3 9
W1 40W2 34W3 78
W1 27W2 43W3 47
W1 45W2 57W3 27
W1 77W2 89W3 80
W1 62W2 64W3 86
W1 67W2 94W3 49
W1 57W2 53W3 53
W1 14W2 17W3 16
W1 43W2 28W3 20
W1 118W2 54W3 64
W1 57W2 52W3 39
W1 51W2 95W3 56
W1 97W2 49W3 100
W1 39W2 53W3 67
W1 74W2 58W3 88
W1 60W2 70W3 54
W1 30W2 27W3 59
W1 63W2 30W3 31
W1 34W2 31W3 18
1. CERBERUS EsportsCERBERUS Esports CERBERUS Esports W1 96W2 87W3 83266
2. DivisionX GamingDivisionX Gaming DivisionX Gaming W1 97W2 49W3 100246
3. Divine EsportsDivine Esports Divine Esports W1 77W2 89W3 80246
4. Unicorn CyberUnicorn Cyber Unicorn Cyber W1 56W2 100W3 86242
5. Notorious DudesNotorious Dudes Notorious Dudes W1 118W2 54W3 64236
6. Phoenix GamingPhoenix Gaming Phoenix Gaming W1 74W2 58W3 88220
7. TDZ EsportsTDZ Esports TDZ Esports W1 66W2 67W3 81214
8. X-Stadium Thu DucX-Stadium Thu Duc X-Stadium Thu Duc W1 62W2 64W3 86212
9. Ikarus CyberIkarus Cyber Ikarus Cyber W1 67W2 94W3 49210
10. GameHome EsportsGameHome Esports GameHome Esports W1 51W2 95W3 56202
11. Hydra GamingHydra Gaming Hydra Gaming W1 60W2 70W3 54184
12. Maoggy EsportsMaoggy Esports Maoggy Esports W1 57W2 53W3 53163
13. GamingXGamingX GamingX W1 39W2 53W3 67159
14. KingQueen EsportsKingQueen Esports KingQueen Esports W1 40W2 34W3 78152
15. Diosin GamingDiosin Gaming Diosin Gaming W1 57W2 52W3 39148
16. Unicorn Play GameUnicorn Play Game Unicorn Play Game W1 55W2 62W3 29146
17. VGamingVGaming VGaming W1 45W2 57W3 27129
18. Venus GamingVenus Gaming Venus Gaming W1 63W2 30W3 31124
19. Iron Face ClanIron Face Clan Iron Face Clan W1 27W2 43W3 47117
20. Mangazone Go VapMangazone Go Vap Mangazone Go Vap W1 30W2 27W3 59116
21. GG GamingGG Gaming GG Gaming W1 43W2 28W3 2091
22. Oleter EsportsOleter Esports Oleter Esports W1 34W2 31W3 1883
23. Samurai WarrioSamurai Warrio Samurai Warrio W1 27W2 21W3 957
24. Team CuteKidTeam CuteKid Team CuteKid W1 14W2 17W3 1647
A vs B
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 1, 2020 - 17:00 THA
First Place
Notorious DudesNotorious Dudes nD
Second Place
Divine EsportsDivine Esports Divine Esports
Third Place
Ikarus CyberIkarus Cyber IKR
Round 2
Round 2
October 1, 2020 - 17:50 THA
First Place
Maoggy EsportsMaoggy Esports Maoggy Esports
Second Place
TDZ EsportsTDZ Esports TDZ Esports
Third Place
Notorious DudesNotorious Dudes nD
Round 3
Round 3
October 1, 2020 - 18:40 THA
First Place
VGamingVGaming VGaming
Second Place
X-Stadium Thu DucX-Stadium Thu Duc XS
Third Place
Notorious DudesNotorious Dudes nD
Round 4
Round 4
October 1, 2020 - 19:30 THA
First Place
Unicorn CyberUnicorn Cyber Unicorn Cyber
Second Place
X-Stadium Thu DucX-Stadium Thu Duc XS
Third Place
Divine EsportsDivine Esports Divine Esports
Round 5
Round 5
October 1, 2020 - 20:20 THA
First Place
CERBERUS EsportsCERBERUS Esports CERBERUS Esports
Second Place
Unicorn Play GameUnicorn Play Game Unicorn Play Game
Third Place
X-Stadium Thu DucX-Stadium Thu Duc XS
Round 6
Round 6
October 8, 2020 - 17:00 THA
First Place
TDZ EsportsTDZ Esports TDZ Esports
Second Place
Notorious DudesNotorious Dudes nD
Third Place
Unicorn CyberUnicorn Cyber Unicorn Cyber
Round 7
Round 7
October 8, 2020 - 17:50 THA
First Place
TDZ EsportsTDZ Esports TDZ Esports
Second Place
Divine EsportsDivine Esports Divine Esports
Third Place
CERBERUS EsportsCERBERUS Esports CERBERUS Esports
Round 8
Round 8
October 8, 2020 - 18:40 THA
First Place
Ikarus CyberIkarus Cyber IKR
Second Place
X-Stadium Thu DucX-Stadium Thu Duc XS
Third Place
Unicorn CyberUnicorn Cyber Unicorn Cyber
Round 9
Round 9
October 8, 2020 - 19:30 THA
First Place
Unicorn CyberUnicorn Cyber Unicorn Cyber
Second Place
CERBERUS EsportsCERBERUS Esports CERBERUS Esports
Third Place
X-Stadium Thu DucX-Stadium Thu Duc XS
Round 10
Round 10
October 8, 2020 - 20:20 THA
First Place
Divine EsportsDivine Esports Divine Esports
Second Place
X-Stadium Thu DucX-Stadium Thu Duc XS
Third Place
TDZ EsportsTDZ Esports TDZ Esports
Round 11
Round 11
October 15, 2020 - 17:00 THA
First Place
Maoggy EsportsMaoggy Esports Maoggy Esports
Second Place
KingQueen EsportsKingQueen Esports KQ-E
Third Place
CERBERUS EsportsCERBERUS Esports CERBERUS Esports
Round 12
Round 12
October 15, 2020 - 17:50 THA
First Place
TDZ EsportsTDZ Esports TDZ Esports
Second Place
KingQueen EsportsKingQueen Esports KQ-E
Third Place
Divine EsportsDivine Esports Divine Esports
Round 13
Round 13
October 15, 2020 - 18:40 THA
First Place
X-Stadium Thu DucX-Stadium Thu Duc XS
Second Place
Notorious DudesNotorious Dudes nD
Third Place
Ikarus CyberIkarus Cyber IKR
Round 14
Round 14
October 15, 2020 - 19:30 THA
First Place
Maoggy EsportsMaoggy Esports Maoggy Esports
Second Place
KingQueen EsportsKingQueen Esports KQ-E
Third Place
X-Stadium Thu DucX-Stadium Thu Duc XS
Round 15
Round 15
October 15, 2020 - 20:20 THA
First Place
CERBERUS EsportsCERBERUS Esports CERBERUS Esports
Second Place
Unicorn CyberUnicorn Cyber Unicorn Cyber
Third Place
KingQueen EsportsKingQueen Esports KQ-E
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.X-Stadium Thu DucX-Stadium Thu Duc XS1534433627726552613133544623310022269935332699140224411111101111358813022
2.Divine EsportsDivine Esports Divine130261313904413000359912000905526775333536611015151004435881202281554466
3.CERBERUS EsportsCERBERUS Esports CES12871338144816644441101010444435229033261313815535111404410055100661101010
4.Unicorn CyberUnicorn Cyber Unicorn120150111004471001108815033353353773522110991302244777111447753662688
5.TDZ EsportsTDZ Esports TDZ112160002688444412022814411012121109962001000035226233110551101144228155
6.Notorious DudesNotorious Dudes nD1091105535101035997144625526669000100331300053771204453222655903310055
7.Ikarus CyberIkarus Cyber IKR107359912044110221101153441205571991101414447771229066903335881402214022
8.VGamingVGaming VG8153111116000110131310000902216011130117166714444887133623353551500015044
9.Maoggy EsportsMaoggy Esports Maoggy81120221101212902216000160111103362221402212033900011088120006211110775311
10.KingQueen EsportsKingQueen Esports KQ-E7211000140221502253111105513022150001102214011110332610102610101400026773511
11.Unicorn Play GameUnicorn Play Game UPG6114011110111004462442688711144991301181111002253331300016022624411011
12.Diosin GamingDiosin Gaming DOG521004444446255811171221400014011160226211111401111022100441500071116211
13.Iron Face ClanIron Face Clan iFC4581221300012055130441303353221203344111502216011130001103371551104412066
14.Samurai WarrioSamurai Warrio SMW3990337100140331402210055150661601112077110221500015033160119000120229033
15.GG GamingGG Gaming GG38130005322530090224455100551100081339000120118100811113000160117144
16.Team CuteKidTeam CuteKid TCK206222150001600015000140008111812215033160006211160001501181331300016000
A vs C
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 3, 2020 - 17:00 THA
First Place
Unicorn Play GameUnicorn Play Game Unicorn Play Game
Second Place
Unicorn CyberUnicorn Cyber Unicorn Cyber
Third Place
DivisionX GamingDivisionX Gaming DivisionX Gaming
Round 2
Round 2
October 3, 2020 - 17:50 THA
First Place
CERBERUS EsportsCERBERUS Esports CERBERUS Esports
Second Place
TDZ EsportsTDZ Esports TDZ Esports
Third Place
Hydra GamingHydra Gaming Hydra Gaming
Round 3
Round 3
October 3, 2020 - 18:40 THA
First Place
DivisionX GamingDivisionX Gaming DivisionX Gaming
Second Place
GameHome EsportsGameHome Esports GameHome Esports
Third Place
Hydra GamingHydra Gaming Hydra Gaming
Round 4
Round 4
October 3, 2020 - 19:30 THA
First Place
Phoenix GamingPhoenix Gaming Phoenix Gaming
Second Place
CERBERUS EsportsCERBERUS Esports CERBERUS Esports
Third Place
KingQueen EsportsKingQueen Esports KQ-E
Round 5
Round 5
October 3, 2020 - 20:20 THA
First Place
Venus GamingVenus Gaming Venus Gaming
Second Place
TDZ EsportsTDZ Esports TDZ Esports
Third Place
Hydra GamingHydra Gaming Hydra Gaming
Round 6
Round 6
October 10, 2020 - 17:00 THA
First Place
KingQueen EsportsKingQueen Esports KQ-E
Second Place
GameHome EsportsGameHome Esports GameHome Esports
Third Place
Unicorn CyberUnicorn Cyber Unicorn Cyber
Round 7
Round 7
October 10, 2020 - 17:50 THA
First Place
GameHome EsportsGameHome Esports GameHome Esports
Second Place
CERBERUS EsportsCERBERUS Esports CERBERUS Esports
Third Place
VGamingVGaming VGaming
Round 8
Round 8
October 10, 2020 - 18:40 THA
First Place
Unicorn Play GameUnicorn Play Game Unicorn Play Game
Second Place
Oleter EsportsOleter Esports OLT
Third Place
GamingXGamingX GamingX
Round 9
Round 9
October 10, 2020 - 19:30 THA
First Place
Unicorn CyberUnicorn Cyber Unicorn Cyber
Second Place
V GamingV Gaming V Gaming
Third Place
GamingXGamingX GamingX
Round 10
Round 10
October 10, 2020 - 20:20 THA
First Place
Venus GamingVenus Gaming Venus Gaming
Second Place
CERBERUS EsportsCERBERUS Esports CERBERUS Esports
Third Place
Unicorn CyberUnicorn Cyber Unicorn Cyber
Round 11
Round 11
October 17, 2020 - 17:00 THA
First Place
TDZ EsportsTDZ Esports TDZ Esports
Second Place
Phoenix GamingPhoenix Gaming Phoenix Gaming
Third Place
DivisionX GamingDivisionX Gaming DivisionX Gaming
Round 12
Round 12
October 17, 2020 - 17:50 THA
First Place
DivisionX GamingDivisionX Gaming DivisionX Gaming
Second Place
Phoenix GamingPhoenix Gaming Phoenix Gaming
Third Place
KingQueen EsportsKingQueen Esports KQ-E
Round 13
Round 13
October 17, 2020 - 18:40 THA
First Place
Unicorn CyberUnicorn Cyber Unicorn Cyber
Second Place
Hydra GamingHydra Gaming Hydra Gaming
Third Place
DivisionX GamingDivisionX Gaming DivisionX Gaming
Round 14
Round 14
October 17, 2020 - 19:30 THA
First Place
TDZ EsportsTDZ Esports TDZ Esports
Second Place
Phoenix GamingPhoenix Gaming Phoenix Gaming
Third Place
DivisionX GamingDivisionX Gaming DivisionX Gaming
Round 15
Round 15
October 17, 2020 - 20:20 THA
First Place
DivisionX GamingDivisionX Gaming DivisionX Gaming
Second Place
Hydra GamingHydra Gaming Hydra Gaming
Third Place
CERBERUS EsportsCERBERUS Esports CERBERUS Esports
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.CERBERUS EsportsCERBERUS Esports CES1384488110667122268862557133264444771506626777188531515622253223511
2.DivisionX GamingDivisionX Gaming DXG128354462331101313150111203314011814414022100445311355511088353335111111099
3.Unicorn CyberUnicorn Cyber Unicorn122267715000533362557122352216011813311012123515151103311000110101044224466
4.Phoenix GamingPhoenix Gaming Phoenix106815516011120111101313537753224400110331202213022268826444488267714000
5.TDZ EsportsTDZ Esports TDZ102100662699626612000262244331101162331300081331107790335344110669055
6.Hydra GamingHydra Gaming HDG977111359935115333355562446299130445322140001301113011264462552688
7.GameHome EsportsGameHome Esports GH915366710026661004481552612121109990009022441112011120111301171556244
8.Unicorn Play GameUnicorn Play Game UPG85110771003310022140331104481111190551101010712210022533314011110111401110055
9.KingQueen EsportsKingQueen Esports KQ-E806200813344553566150111101212140007100160007122624435118188100225311
10.GamingXGamingX GamingX791306614022110551103344771600053443544357762778111713312011907711011
11.Iron Face ClanIron Face Clan iFC72150004466150227144140001101171441204444779066445562887177130008100
12.Venus GamingVenus Gaming Venus61140005355812216011110991500012033100551104411088-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13.Mangazone Go VapMangazone Go Vap MGV55160221202290778100130441301115044160006233110331004444551002281447155
14.VGamingVGaming VG481102213044140229022100111200035225366269915000903310022140001100012011
15.Oleter EsportsOleter Esports OLT44905590881601113022160111004413000268881111201114000811190111202213011
16.Samurai WarrioSamurai Warrio SMW1812000110001301144559033902210022150111400016000-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
B vs C
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 2, 2020 - 17:00 THA
First Place
Hydra GamingHydra Gaming Hydra Gaming
Second Place
Diosin GamingDiosin Gaming DOG
Third Place
DivisionX GamingDivisionX Gaming DivisionX Gaming
Round 2
Round 2
October 2, 2020 - 17:50 THA
First Place
Notorious DudesNotorious Dudes nD
Second Place
Divine EsportsDivine Esports Divine Esports
Third Place
Venus GamingVenus Gaming Venus Gaming
Round 3
Round 3
October 2, 2020 - 18:40 THA
First Place
Notorious DudesNotorious Dudes nD
Second Place
Divine EsportsDivine Esports Divine Esports
Third Place
Ikarus CyberIkarus Cyber IKR
Round 4
Round 4
October 2, 2020 - 19:30 THA
First Place
DivisionX GamingDivisionX Gaming DivisionX Gaming
Second Place
Phoenix GamingPhoenix Gaming Phoenix Gaming
Third Place
Notorious DudesNotorious Dudes nD
Round 5
Round 5
October 2, 2020 - 20:20 THA
First Place
Maoggy EsportsMaoggy Esports Maoggy Esports
Second Place
Oleter EsportsOleter Esports OLT
Third Place
DivisionX GamingDivisionX Gaming DivisionX Gaming
Round 6
Round 6
October 9, 2020 - 17:00 THA
First Place
DivisionX GamingDivisionX Gaming DivisionX Gaming
Second Place
Ikarus CyberIkarus Cyber IKR
Third Place
Phoenix GamingPhoenix Gaming Phoenix Gaming
Round 7
Round 7
October 9, 2020 - 17:50 THA
First Place
Notorious DudesNotorious Dudes nD
Second Place
Maoggy EsportsMaoggy Esports Maoggy Esports
Third Place
GameHome EsportsGameHome Esports GameHome Esports
Round 8
Round 8
October 9, 2020 - 18:40 THA
First Place
Phoenix GamingPhoenix Gaming Phoenix Gaming
Second Place
GG GamingGG Gaming GG Gaming
Third Place
Diosin GamingDiosin Gaming DOG
Round 9
Round 9
October 9, 2020 - 19:30 THA
First Place
GameHome EsportsGameHome Esports GameHome Esports
Second Place
Hydra GamingHydra Gaming Hydra Gaming
Third Place
Phoenix GamingPhoenix Gaming Phoenix Gaming
Round 10
Round 10
October 9, 2020 - 20:20 THA
First Place
Divine EsportsDivine Esports Divine Esports
Second Place
Ikarus CyberIkarus Cyber IKR
Third Place
Notorious DudesNotorious Dudes nD
Round 11
Round 11
October 16, 2020 - 17:00 THA
First Place
Venus GamingVenus Gaming Venus Gaming
Second Place
GamingXGamingX GamingX
Third Place
Notorious DudesNotorious Dudes nD
Round 12
Round 12
October 16, 2020 - 17:50 THA
First Place
GameHome EsportsGameHome Esports GameHome Esports
Second Place
GamingXGamingX GamingX
Third Place
Divine EsportsDivine Esports Divine Esports
Round 13
Round 13
October 16, 2020 - 18:40 THA
First Place
DivisionX GamingDivisionX Gaming DivisionX Gaming
Second Place
Diosin GamingDiosin Gaming DOG
Third Place
Phoenix GamingPhoenix Gaming Phoenix Gaming
Round 14
Round 14
October 16, 2020 - 19:30 THA
First Place
X-Stadium Thu DucX-Stadium Thu Duc XS
Second Place
GamingXGamingX GamingX
Third Place
Mangazone Go VapMangazone Go Vap Mangazone Go Vap
Round 15
Round 15
October 16, 2020 - 20:20 THA
First Place
Divine EsportsDivine Esports Divine Esports
Second Place
Phoenix GamingPhoenix Gaming Phoenix Gaming
Third Place
GamingXGamingX GamingX
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.Notorious DudesNotorious Dudes nD127627711017171107735441300071331106612011130113522357753441000062774444
2.DivisionX GamingDivisionX Gaming DXG1183555626644111101313355511012127100902211000535571111404411066715516011
3.Divine EsportsDivine Esports Divine116140112666266644668144120226266100001002211099532235991600044221101010
4.Phoenix GamingPhoenix Gaming Phoenix114536614000140002633621313356614000110131335221201144334422355590112699
5.GameHome EsportsGameHome Esports GH111904471665300810010044625535774433110101010055901111010104488534411011
6.Ikarus CyberIkarus Cyber IKR10315022811135121215022441212262244121211044811126556299904412022150229044
7.Diosin GamingDiosin Gaming DOG962699900081776266110221500090333510104466816613033160222688130225344
8.Hydra GamingHydra Gaming HDG8711066120007111100337100902212044534426121244998155130225322140226244
9.Maoggy EsportsMaoggy Esports Maoggy82813316000901153551107711022268862885366906614011714415011813314000
10.GamingXGamingX GamingX801103313022150117155140004433110118122120551100026442644110101026443577
11.Venus GamingVenus Gaming Venus637133351111160331205512044-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-011013131201171661600015000
12.Mangazone Go VapMangazone Go Vap MGV61160005355130331302215011812210000710071557133120001103362553510107177
13.X-Stadium Thu DucX-Stadium Thu Duc XS59120331102210044160009000100225344130116255140001501181441301111013138122
14.GG GamingGG Gaming GG5344114444110229044532214022150112666903315000110331502281111202213022
15.Oleter EsportsOleter Esports OLT391301115022120441101126331303313011140001400062441004410044140001004410000
16.Team CuteKidTeam CuteKid TCK271003310000624414000160115311810015000150001301116011620090551100012033

Grand Final[edit]

Grand Final
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 18, 2020 - 17:00 THA
First Place
Divine EsportsDivine Esports Divine Esports
Second Place
Notorious DudesNotorious Dudes nD
Third Place
DivisionX GamingDivisionX Gaming DivisionX Gaming
Round 2
Round 2
October 18, 2020 - 17:50 THA
First Place
TDZ EsportsTDZ Esports TDZ Esports
Second Place
Hydra GamingHydra Gaming Hydra Gaming
Third Place
Divine EsportsDivine Esports Divine Esports
Round 3
Round 3
October 18, 2020 - 18:40 THA
First Place
Unicorn CyberUnicorn Cyber Unicorn Cyber
Second Place
GamingXGamingX GamingX
Third Place
Ikarus CyberIkarus Cyber IKR
Round 4
Round 4
October 18, 2020 - 19:30 THA
First Place
Maoggy EsportsMaoggy Esports Maoggy Esports
Second Place
Hydra GamingHydra Gaming Hydra Gaming
Third Place
GameHome EsportsGameHome Esports GameHome Esports
Round 5
Round 5
October 18, 2020 - 20:20 THA
First Place
Divine EsportsDivine Esports Divine Esports
Second Place
CERBERUS EsportsCERBERUS Esports CERBERUS Esports
Third Place
Hydra GamingHydra Gaming Hydra Gaming
PKPKPKPKPK
1.Divine EsportsDivine Esports Divine35612091831061211048150001201122
2.CERBERUS EsportsCERBERUS Esports CES33412051048510645109051021224
3.DivisionX GamingDivisionX Gaming DXG302310612120241302456365648
4.Unicorn CyberUnicorn Cyber Unicorn30215012722412071448246412
5.Hydra GamingHydra Gaming HDG278483621210207212212003101122
6.TDZ EsportsTDZ Esports TDZ278825101206124848821210000
7.Notorious DudesNotorious Dudes nD276212918903690241100014000
8.Maoggy EsportsMaoggy Esports Maoggy273725106481614051012021428224
9.Ikarus CyberIkarus Cyber IKR258140361300031081612051015036
10.Phoenix GamingPhoenix Gaming Phoenix258100001101256486461211036
11.GameHome EsportsGameHome Esports GH256563656481200031061213036
12.X-Stadium Thu DucX-Stadium Thu Duc XS2466436160121600072244848
13.Unicorn Play GameUnicorn Play Game UPG1941104814048150361304872816
14.GamingXGamingX GamingX19116000100362126121600016012
15.KingQueen EsportsKingQueen Esports KQ-E18090248224100361001290510
16.Diosin GamingDiosin Gaming DOG172130361502482481401212012

Super Sunday[edit]

Day 1
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 4, 2020 - 17:00 THA
First Place
DivisionX GamingDivisionX Gaming DivisionX Gaming
Second Place
TDZ EsportsTDZ Esports TDZ Esports
Third Place
CERBERUS EsportsCERBERUS Esports CERBERUS Esports
Round 2
Round 2
October 4, 2020 - 17:50 THA
First Place
TDZ EsportsTDZ Esports TDZ Esports
Second Place
Hydra GamingHydra Gaming Hydra Gaming
Third Place
Divine EsportsDivine Esports Divine Esports
Round 3
Round 3
October 4, 2020 - 18:40 THA
First Place
CERBERUS EsportsCERBERUS Esports CERBERUS Esports
Second Place
Venus GamingVenus Gaming Venus Gaming
Third Place
Phoenix GamingPhoenix Gaming Phoenix Gaming
Round 4
Round 4
October 4, 2020 - 19:30 THA
First Place
CERBERUS EsportsCERBERUS Esports CERBERUS Esports
Second Place
GameHome EsportsGameHome Esports GameHome Esports
Third Place
Unicorn CyberUnicorn Cyber Unicorn Cyber
Round 5
Round 5
October 4, 2020 - 20:20 THA
First Place
DivisionX GamingDivisionX Gaming DivisionX Gaming
Second Place
X-Stadium Thu DucX-Stadium Thu Duc XS
Third Place
Ikarus CyberIkarus Cyber IKR
PKPKPKPKPK
1.CERBERUS EsportsCERBERUS Esports CES613588120331109911013135300
2.DivisionX GamingDivisionX Gaming DXG5311077100331204444441101111
3.TDZ EsportsTDZ Esports TDZ43266611010101500062116266
4.GameHome EsportsGameHome Esports GH4144668188160002610104422
5.Phoenix GamingPhoenix Gaming Phoenix381605553663599536611011
6.Unicorn CyberUnicorn Cyber Unicorn281206644229044355513022
7.Hydra GamingHydra Gaming HDG27535526227155120227122
8.Diosin GamingDiosin Gaming DOG241105562224466130338111
9.Ikarus CyberIkarus Cyber IKR241502213033622271113588
10.Maoggy EsportsMaoggy Esports Maoggy2314011150115366100339099
11.Divine EsportsDivine Esports Divine2210022351010100111403312011
12.X-Stadium Thu DucX-Stadium Thu Duc XS226222160001401190552666
13.Venus GamingVenus Gaming Venus1981001105526331601115033
14.VGamingVGaming VG1490337122130661100014022
15.Unicorn Play GameUnicorn Play Game UPG127100901181111500016088
16.Notorious DudesNotorious Dudes nD8130111402211011813310000
Day 2
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 11, 2020 - 17:00 THA
First Place
GameHome EsportsGameHome Esports GameHome Esports
Second Place
Maoggy EsportsMaoggy Esports Maoggy Esports
Third Place
Divine EsportsDivine Esports Divine Esports
Round 2
Round 2
October 11, 2020 - 17:50 THA
First Place
CERBERUS EsportsCERBERUS Esports CERBERUS Esports
Second Place
Unicorn Play GameUnicorn Play Game Unicorn Play Game
Third Place
GamingXGamingX GamingX
Round 3
Round 3
October 11, 2020 - 18:40 THA
First Place
GameHome EsportsGameHome Esports GameHome Esports
Second Place
Phoenix GamingPhoenix Gaming Phoenix Gaming
Third Place
Notorious DudesNotorious Dudes nD
Round 4
Round 4
October 11, 2020 - 19:30 THA
First Place
X-Stadium Thu DucX-Stadium Thu Duc XS
Second Place
DivisionX GamingDivisionX Gaming DivisionX Gaming
Third Place
V GamingV Gaming V Gaming
Round 5
Round 5
October 11, 2020 - 20:20 THA
First Place
Notorious DudesNotorious Dudes nD
Second Place
Maoggy EsportsMaoggy Esports Maoggy Esports
Third Place
Diosin GamingDiosin Gaming DOG
PKPKPKPKPK
1.Notorious DudesNotorious Dudes nD50537710044351111711111088
2.GameHome EsportsGameHome Esports GH4611012121302211077904415011
3.Divine EsportsDivine Esports Divine4235141471777144100558144
4.CERBERUS EsportsCERBERUS Esports CES36130111101010533362449033
5.Maoggy EsportsMaoggy Esports Maoggy3526556233621113000261010
6.Unicorn Play GameUnicorn Play Game UPG31100222610101201181225366
7.DivisionX GamingDivisionX Gaming DXG30140009033446626887122
8.Ikarus CyberIkarus Cyber IKR297166120111100044774466
9.X-Stadium Thu DucX-Stadium Thu Duc XS2862111602216011110101012022
10.Hydra GamingHydra Gaming HDG25813381448155160116277
11.Diosin GamingDiosin Gaming DOG2216000140331500053443577
12.Phoenix GamingPhoenix Gaming Phoenix1912000150002613131400016000
13.Unicorn CyberUnicorn Cyber Unicorn1944444444100001203313000
14.VGamingVGaming VG1715000532213022355514000
15.TDZ EsportsTDZ Esports TDZ1690551101190441104411022
16.GamingXGamingX GamingX13110003555140111502210000

Additional Content[edit]

Streams[edit]

LanguageVietnam
Streams