PUBG WEEKLY SERIES: EAST ASIA Phase 2 Week 1-2

From Liquipedia PLAYERUNKNOWN'S BATTLEGROUNDS Wiki

Starting Order[edit]


Weekly Stage & Final[edit]

Overall Standings
Team Round 1 Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5 Total
LP LPLPLPLP
W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 0
W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 0
W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 0
W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 0
W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 0
W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 0
W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 0
W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 0
W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 0
W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 0
W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 0
W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 0
W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 0
W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 0
W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 0
W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 0
W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 0
W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 0
W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 0
W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 0
W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 0
W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 0
W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 0
W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 0
W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 0
W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 0
W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 0
W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 0
1. ZETA DIVISION W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 00
2. Veronica7 W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 00
3. Team XXX W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 00
4. The Super Tank W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 00
5. T1 W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 00
6. Shoot Your Face W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 00
7. Renewal Gaming W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 00
8. Rascal Jester W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 00
9. REJECT W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 00
10. Prince W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 00
11. OP.GG SPORTS W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 00
12. Matsui Gaming Club W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 00
13. MaD Clan W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 00
14. Griffin W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 00
15. GHIBLI W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 00
16. Global Esports Xsset W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 00
17. Gen.G Esports W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 00
18. emTek StormX e-sports W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 00
19. ENTER FORCE.36 W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 00
20. Danawa e-sports W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 00
21. DetonatioN Gaming White W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 00
22. DAMWON Gaming W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 00
23. Curson Clan W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 00
24. Aura Esports W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 00
25. ATA W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 00
26. Always Outside the Circle W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 00
27. Afreeca Freecs W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 00
28. Arcana W1 0W2 0W3 0W4 0W5 00
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 21, 2021 - 18:00 KST
First Place
GHIBLI
Second Place
ATA
Third Place
MaD Clan
Round 2
Round 2
July 21, 2021 - 18:45 KST
First Place
Renewal Gaming
Second Place
Danawa e-sports
Third Place
Prince
Round 3
Round 3
July 21, 2021 - 19:30 KST
First Place
OP.GG SPORTS
Second Place
Danawa e-sports
Third Place
Prince
Round 4
Round 4
July 21, 2021 - 20:15 KST
First Place
Danawa e-sports
Second Place
T1
Third Place
Veronica7
Round 5
Round 5
July 21, 2021 - 21:00 KST
First Place
Veronica7
Second Place
T1
Third Place
ATA
Round 6
Round 6
July 21, 2021 - 21:45 KST
First Place
ZETA DIVISION
Second Place
Aura Esports
Third Place
emTek StormX e-sports
Round 7
Round 7
July 22, 2021 - 18:00 KST
First Place
Gen.G Esports
Second Place
ATA
Third Place
Afreeca Freecs
Round 8
Round 8
July 22, 2021 - 18:45 KST
First Place
Afreeca Freecs
Second Place
REJECT
Third Place
DAMWON Gaming
Round 9
Round 9
July 22, 2021 - 19:30 KST
First Place
Griffin
Second Place
T1
Third Place
MaD Clan
Round 10
Round 10
July 22, 2021 - 20:15 KST
First Place
MaD Clan
Second Place
DAMWON Gaming
Third Place
ATA
Round 11
Round 11
July 22, 2021 - 21:00 KST
First Place
ENTER FORCE.36
Second Place
emTek StormX e-sports
Third Place
DAMWON Gaming
Round 12
Round 12
July 22, 2021 - 21:45 KST
First Place
Shoot Your Face
Second Place
ATA
Third Place
Matsui Gaming Club
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. GBL1411044-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. RNWL3170661101515-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. OPGG20-0-0110001101010-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. DNW431000020992013131101111-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. V741608870551405530331101010-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. ZETA22-0-0-0-0-0-010011160001101111-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. GEN56409980778022110441403340881101313-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. AF3711000602215000805515000606630221101212-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. GRF4950441001150559000130228022605570331101717-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. MaD593088150004033130445077903311022903330111111088-0-0-0-0
11. E3640130555055701114000901114033120551500015011701111088-0-0
12. SYF21-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-06022110111000011088
13. ATA7220661304416011409930661302220778011117055305550882088
14. DK5816000900060227066801170667033307740111120773010109055
15. T14812011120441304420112066150111002210033207740667011501212
16. emT3690334044120551200010055301190001600050449033209913022
17. RJ35-0-0-0-0100446011120441101140665044130001203360776055
18. GnG34140333033303316000110331600050664033110005066160114066
19. AE31150221400090005013134011205580221401114000130111104410022
20. GEX228011160111100015000708850551400013033901160331300012000
21. RC19-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-06044100331304420221000016011803316022
22. CRS17-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01201115000110441600080551404415033
23. DGW14-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01601112022120221403340117055
24. MGC8-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0601180001003390223022
25. ARC2-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0150221500011000
26. TST2-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-01201114011
27. XXX0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-08000
28. AOC0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0


Legend
Qualified for Weekly Finals
Go to Wild Card Stage
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamWWCDKillsRound 1
Round 1
July 23, 2021 - 18:00 KST
First Place
Aura Esports
Second Place
The Super Tank
Third Place
Always Outside the Circle
Round 2
Round 2
July 23, 2021 - 18:45 KST
First Place
T1
Second Place
DAMWON Gaming
Third Place
Curson Clan
Round 3
Round 3
July 23, 2021 - 19:30 KST
First Place
Global Esports Xsset
Second Place
Always Outside the Circle
Third Place
emTek StormX e-sports
Round 4
Round 4
July 23, 2021 - 20:15 KST
First Place
Rascal Jester
Second Place
DAMWON Gaming
Third Place
Matsui Gaming Club
Round 5
Round 5
July 23, 2021 - 21:00 KST
First Place
REJECT
Second Place
DAMWON Gaming
Third Place
T1
Round 6
Round 6
July 23, 2021 - 21:45 KST
First Place
Matsui Gaming Club
Second Place
Prince
Third Place
ATA
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. T11369033111212100441303330667088
2. RJ130100005088150221113131500010077
3. RC128140114066602214011119913099
4. MGC127160007055407730228022111111
5. AE11611888011140005055902216000
6. GEX114702290441133150111003314011
7. emT0388088150003021217033110226044
8. DK0331101120889044201111209912000
9. ATA02812066100335066802250663055
10. AOC02230881601120556011120555022
11. DGW021501160221102211077405515044
12. CRS01940663044130001204470334022
13. GnG0176099110001600010022140222044
14. XXX08130001302212011900013055-0-0
15. ARC0715000140117011404460119000
16. TST06204412011800016000160008011


Legend
Qualified for Weekly Finals
Go to 1st Match for Next Weekly Survival
Go to waiting list for Next Weekly Survival
Go to Next Week Wild Card
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamWWCDKillsRound 1
Round 1
July 24, 2021 - 18:00 KST
First Place
Gen.G Esports
Second Place
Danawa e-sports
Third Place
REJECT
Round 2
Round 2
July 24, 2021 - 18:45 KST
First Place
Gen.G Esports
Second Place
Shoot Your Face
Third Place
OP.GG SPORTS
Round 3
Round 3
July 24, 2021 - 19:30 KST
First Place
Danawa e-sports
Second Place
Renewal Gaming
Third Place
OP.GG SPORTS
Round 4
Round 4
July 24, 2021 - 20:15 KST
Round 5
Round 5
July 24, 2021 - 21:00 KST
Round 6
Round 6
July 25, 2021 - 18:00 KST
Round 7
Round 7
July 25, 2021 - 18:45 KST
Round 8
Round 8
July 25, 2021 - 19:30 KST
"Miramar" is not recognized as a Boolean (true/false) value.
Round 9
Round 9
July 25, 2021 - 20:15 KST
Round 10
Round 10
July 25, 2021 - 21:00 KST
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. GEN222111111118811033-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. DNW1182088150111199-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. RNWL0201301110055201414-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. AF01940224011114066-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. T101680881104410044-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. SYF0169066209916011-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. OPGG0111102230333066-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. RC0930771301112011-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. MGC085033604414011-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. V7077000140337044-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. GBL0715000504413033-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. RJ07140441202215011-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. GRF071004490335000-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. E3606601180339022-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. MaD051204470008011-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. ZETA0016000160006000-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0


Legend
Qualified for Grand Finals
Advance to 1st Match for Next Weekly Survival
Advance to 1st Match for Next Weekly Survival
Go to waiting list for Next Weekly Survival
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 28, 2021 - 19:00 KST
Round 2
Round 2
July 28, 2021 - 19:45 KST
Round 3
Round 3
July 28, 2021 - 20:30 KST
Round 4
Round 4
July 28, 2021 - 21:15 KST
Round 5
Round 5
July 28, 2021 - 22:00 KST
Round 6
Round 6
July 28, 2021 - 22:45 KST
Round 7
Round 7
July 29, 2021 - 19:00 KST
Round 8
Round 8
July 29, 2021 - 19:45 KST
Round 9
Round 9
July 29, 2021 - 20:30 KST
Round 10
Round 10
July 29, 2021 - 21:15 KST
Round 11
Round 11
July 29, 2021 - 22:00 KST
Round 12
Round 12
July 29, 2021 - 22:45 KST
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. ARC0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. AF0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. AOC0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. ATA0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. AE0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. CRS0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. DK0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. DGW0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. DNW0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. E360-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. emT0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. GEN0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. GEX0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. GBL0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. GRF0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. MaD0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
17. MGC0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
18. OPGG0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
19. GnG0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
20. RC0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
21. RJ0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
22. RNWL0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
23. SYF0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
24. T10-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
25. XXX0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
26. V70-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
27. ZETA0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
28. TST0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0


Legend
Qualified for Weekly Finals
Go to Wild Card Stage
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamWWCDKillsRound 1
Round 1
July 30, 2021 - 19:00 KST
Round 2
Round 2
July 30, 2021 - 19:45 KST
Round 3
Round 3
July 30, 2021 - 20:30 KST
Round 4
Round 4
July 30, 2021 - 21:15 KST
Round 5
Round 5
July 30, 2021 - 22:00 KST
Round 6
Round 6
July 30, 2021 - 22:45 KST
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. TST00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. TBD00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. TBD00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. TBD00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. TBD00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. TBD00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. TBD00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. TBD00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. TBD00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. TBD00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. TBD00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. TBD00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. TBD00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. TBD00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. TBD00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. TBD00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0


Legend
Qualified for Weekly Finals
Go to 1st Match for Next Weekly Survival
Go to waiting list for Next Weekly Survival
Go to Next Week Wild Card
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamWWCDKillsRound 1
Round 1
July 31, 2021 - 19:00 KST
Round 2
Round 2
July 31, 2021 - 19:45 KST
Round 3
Round 3
July 31, 2021 - 20:30 KST
Round 4
Round 4
July 31, 2021 - 21:15 KST
Round 5
Round 5
July 31, 2021 - 22:00 KST
Round 6
Round 6
August 1, 2021 - 19:00 KST
Round 7
Round 7
August 1, 2021 - 21:45 KST
Round 8
Round 8
August 1, 2021 - 21:45 KST
Round 9
Round 9
August 1, 2021 - 21:15 KST
Round 10
Round 10
August 1, 2021 - 22:00 KST
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. TBD00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2. TBD00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3. TBD00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4. TBD00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5. TBD00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6. TBD00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7. TBD00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8. TBD00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9. TBD00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10. TBD00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11. TBD00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12. TBD00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13. TBD00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14. TBD00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15. TBD00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16. TBD00-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0


Legend
Qualified for Grand Finals
Advance to 1st Match for Next Weekly Survival
Advance to 1st Match for Next Weekly Survival
Go to waiting list for Next Weekly Survival