Snapdragon Conquest PUBG Mobile Pro Series

From Liquipedia PUBG Wiki
[e][h]Snapdragon Conquest PUBG Mobile Pro Series
League Information
Series:
Snapdragon Conquest PUBG Mobile Pro Series Conquest Pro Series
Type:
Online
Location:
Indonesia Indonesia
Vietnam Vietnam
Teams:
32
Game Mode:
Squads TPP
Platform:
Prize Pool:
$30,000 USD
Start Date:
2021-09-21
End Date:
2021-10-07
Liquipedia Tier:
Links

About[edit]

Broadcast Talent[edit]

  • Indonesian Commentators:
    • Indonesia Pasta (Riantoro Yogi Saputra)
    • Indonesia Wolfy (Florian George)
    • Indonesia Junior (Agus Suharwan)
    • Indonesia Sanskuy (Sandika Hadit Prasetyo)
    • Indonesia Om Wawa (Arwanto Tanumiharja)
    • Indonesia Jelly (Jessica Azali)
    • Indonesia Donna (Mutiara Donna Visca)
  • Vietnamese Commentators:
    • Vietnam TungTT (Phùng Ngọc Tùng)
    • Vietnam Loki (Nguyễn Thành Trung)
    • Vietnam Kuook (Đỗ Văn Quốc)
  • Hindi Commentator:
    • India Mazy (Zishan Alam)

Format[edit]

Snapdragon Conquest PUBG Mobile Pro Series: September 21st - October 7th, 2021

  • Round 1: September 21st, 22nd and 25th
    • 32 teams are split into 4 groups
    • 18 matches: Round-robin format
    • Top 24 teams advance to Round 2
    • Bottom 8 teams will be eliminated
  • Round 2: September 27th - 29th
    • 24 teams are split into 3 groups
    • 18 matches: Round-robin format
    • Top 20 teams advance to Round 3
    • Bottom 4 teams will be eliminated
  • Round 3: October 1st - 3rd
    • 20 teams are split into 5 groups
    • 15 matches: Round-robin format
    • Top 16 teams advance to Finals
    • Bottom 4 teams will be eliminated
  • Finals: October 6th - 7th
    • 16 teams
    • 12 matches

Points Distribution[edit]

For "Points Matrix" Click here.

Points Distribution
Kill Points 1 per kill
Place Points
A11st 15
A22nd 12
A33rd 10
A44th 8
A55th 6
A66th 4
A77th 2
A88 - 12th 1
B313 - 16th 0

Maps Schedule[edit]

Match
Map Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Match 1 Erangel AB BC BD
Match 2 Miramar AC AB AD
Match 3 Sanhok AD BD AB
Match 4 Miramar CD CD BC
Match 5 Sanhok BD AC CD
Match 6 Erangel BC AD AC
  • Due to some of Indonesian players are competing in their National Tournament, Day 3 is postponed to September 25th. [1]
Match
Map Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Match 1 Erangel AB AC AB
Match 2 Miramar AC BC AC
Match 3 Sanhok BC AB BC
Match 4 Miramar AB AB BC
Match 5 Sanhok AC AC AB
Match 6 Erangel BC BC AC
Match
Map Day 1 Map Day 2 Map Day 3
Match 1 Erangel ACDE Erangel ACDE Erangel ABCE
Match 2 Miramar ABCD Miramar BCDE Sanhok ABCD
Match 3 Erangel ABCE Sanhok ABCE Miramar ABDE
Match 4 Miramar BCDE Miramar ABCD Sanhok ACDE
Match 5 Erangel ABDE Sanhok ABDE Erangel BCDE
Finals
Match Day 1 Day 2
Match 1 Erangel Erangel
Match 2 Sanhok Miramar
Match 3 Miramar Sanhok
Match 4 Erangel Erangel
Match 5 Sanhok Miramar
Match 6 Erangel Erangel

Prize Pool[edit]

$30,000 USD are spread among the teams as seen below:

WWCD Bonus (Finals)
Each WWCD $100

Participants[edit]

Indonesia[edit]

Vietnam[edit]

Group Draw[edit]

Results[edit]

Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
September 21, 2021 - 17:10 ICT
First Place
Alter Ego LIMAXAlter Ego LIMAX Alter Ego LIMAX
Second Place
Easy As PieEasy As Pie Easy As Pie
Third Place
RRQ RYURRQ RYU RRQ RYU
Round 2
Round 2
September 21, 2021 - 17:55 ICT
First Place
RRQ RYURRQ RYU RRQ RYU
Second Place
Easy As PieEasy As Pie Easy As Pie
Third Place
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports BOOM Esports
Round 3
Round 3
September 21, 2021 - 18:40 ICT
First Place
Onic EsportsOnic Esports Onic Esports
Second Place
BN UnitedBN United BN United
Third Place
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports BOOM Esports
Round 4
Round 4
September 21, 2021 - 19:30 ICT
First Place
Skylightz Gaming Reverse BlueSkylightz Gaming Reverse Blue Skylightz Gaming Reverse Blue
Second Place
Talent AllstarsTalent Allstars Talent Allstars
Third Place
Victim SoversVictim Sovers Victim Sovers
Round 5
Round 5
September 21, 2021 - 20:15 ICT
First Place
BONAFIDEBONAFIDE BONAFIDE
Second Place
Dewa UnitedDewa United Dewa United
Third Place
Eagle EsportEagle Esport Eagle Esport
Round 6
Round 6
September 21, 2021 - 21:10 ICT
First Place
Morph TeamMorph Team Morph Team
Second Place
Dewa UnitedDewa United Dewa United
Third Place
Alter Ego LIMAXAlter Ego LIMAX Alter Ego LIMAX
Round 7
Round 7
September 22, 2021 - 17:10 ICT
First Place
Bigetron RABigetron RA Bigetron RA
Second Place
BXennolthBXennolth BXennolth
Third Place
Alter Ego LIMAXAlter Ego LIMAX Alter Ego LIMAX
Round 8
Round 8
September 22, 2021 - 17:55 ICT
First Place
V GamingV Gaming V Gaming
Second Place
Easy As PieEasy As Pie Easy As Pie
Third Place
D'XavierD'Xavier D'Xavier
Round 9
Round 9
September 22, 2021 - 18:40 ICT
First Place
BONAFIDEBONAFIDE BONAFIDE
Second Place
NFT ESPORTSNFT ESPORTS NFT ESPORTS
Third Place
Eagle EsportEagle Esport Eagle Esport
Round 10
Round 10
September 22, 2021 - 19:30 ICT
First Place
Bigetron RABigetron RA Bigetron RA
Second Place
Angry Animals TeamAngry Animals Team Angry Animals Team
Third Place
LIVESCAPELIVESCAPE LIVESCAPE
Round 11
Round 11
September 22, 2021 - 20:15 ICT
First Place
Skylightz Gaming Reverse BlueSkylightz Gaming Reverse Blue Skylightz Gaming Reverse Blue
Second Place
Victim SoversVictim Sovers Victim Sovers
Third Place
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports BOOM Esports
Round 12
Round 12
September 22, 2021 - 21:10 ICT
First Place
Genesis Dogma GIDSGenesis Dogma GIDS Genesis Dogma GIDS
Second Place
D'XavierD'Xavier D'Xavier
Third Place
LIVESCAPELIVESCAPE LIVESCAPE
Round 13
Round 13
September 25, 2021 - 17:10 ICT
First Place
V GamingV Gaming V Gaming
Second Place
NFT ESPORTSNFT ESPORTS NFT ESPORTS
Third Place
Eagle EsportEagle Esport Eagle Esport
Round 14
Round 14
September 25, 2021 - 17:55 ICT
First Place
LIVESCAPELIVESCAPE LIVESCAPE
Second Place
BN UnitedBN United BN United
Third Place
Eagle EsportEagle Esport Eagle Esport
Round 15
Round 15
September 25, 2021 - 18:40 ICT
First Place
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports BOOM Esports
Second Place
OneMoreOneMore OneMore
Third Place
Onic EsportsOnic Esports Onic Esports
Round 16
Round 16
September 25, 2021 - 19:30 ICT
First Place
Bigetron RABigetron RA Bigetron RA
Second Place
BXennolthBXennolth BXennolth
Third Place
Victim SoversVictim Sovers Victim Sovers
Round 17
Round 17
September 25, 2021 - 20:15 ICT
First Place
Bigetron RABigetron RA Bigetron RA
Second Place
Morph TeamMorph Team Morph Team
Third Place
Like Glue GamingLike Glue Gaming Like Glue Gaming
Round 18
Round 18
September 25, 2021 - 21:10 ICT
First Place
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports BOOM Esports
Second Place
Victim SoversVictim Sovers Victim Sovers
Third Place
Talent AllstarsTalent Allstars Talent Allstars
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports Boom13572443106631044-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-05622-0-0-0-03101113011-0-048771152121-0-0-0-01151313
2.Bigetron RABigetron RA BTR RA122-0-014033-0-016011-0-0919911588-0-0-0-0115121213000-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0115121211515159100
3.Victim SoversVictim Sovers Victim116-0-016000-0-031088-0-0815513066-0-0-0-0568821288-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-03101515482221255
4.LIVESCAPELIVESCAPE LVS98-0-0-0-05600150224866-0-0-0-0-0-056223101313-0-0310991011111588-0-0-0-015011-0-0
5.Skylightz Gaming Reverse BlueSkylightz Gaming Reverse Blue SG RB93-0-08100-0-011599-0-056446477-0-0-0-0101441151010-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-056551012211122
6.D'XavierD'Xavier DX9014011487710155-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-031011-0-0-0-0486621288-0-0150004877-0-0-0-06444
7.Dewa UnitedDewa United DU8315044-0-0-0-0-0-021210102124472446444481010-0-0-0-0-0-013011-0-0130227244-0-0-0-0
8.Alter Ego LIMAXAlter Ego LIMAX AE LIMAX8011577-0-0-0-0-0-01303331011310661211113077-0-0-0-0-0-08166-0-064336411-0-0-0-0
9.Easy As PieEasy As Pie EAP7921266212997255-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-02121010-0-0-0-01013311133-0-01211114000-0-0-0-014011
10.RRQ RYURRQ RYU RRQ RYU78310551159913011-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-010122-0-0-0-056554855-0-0726610100-0-0-0-07200
11.Eagle EsportEagle Esport Es75-0-0-0-012144724431011-0-0-0-0-0-03105514000-0-0140113106631099-0-0-0-014022-0-0
12.BXennolthBXennolth BX73-0-013000-0-04811-0-0485521266-0-0-0-0121336422-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-021211644410111
13.V GamingV Gaming VGM7211100-0-0-0-0-0-010166721111111115111116000-0-0-0-0-0-01151111-0-0121119144-0-0-0-0
14.Genesis Dogma GIDSGenesis Dogma GIDS GD GIDS7164551211115011-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-08133-0-0-0-0150221151111-0-091225666-0-0-0-04844
15.Talent AllstarsTalent Allstars TA71-0-06466-0-021299-0-01114412100-0-0-0-0160007266-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0130001218831077
16.NFT ESPORTSNFT ESPORTS NFT66-0-0-0-04822813315011-0-0-0-0-0-02128815022-0-0150112129911111-0-0-0-07233-0-0
17.Morph TeamMorph Team MORPH65-0-05611-0-013022-0-0115884866-0-0-0-01110011122-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-014000212008122
18.BONAFIDEBONAFIDE BFD6416000-0-0-0-0-0-011510101502215022910011555-0-0-0-0-0-04811-0-0721110111-0-0-0-0
19.Onic EsportsOnic Esports Onic6210100919911599-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-011155-0-0-0-0140117211-0-0813331011-0-0-0-015022
20.EVOS RebornEVOS Reborn EVOS56-0-0-0-06455111448155-0-0-0-0-0-072999111-0-012188160226444-0-0-0-09133-0-0
21.Best Absolute TrainingBest Absolute Training BAT54-0-0-0-09133121227233-0-0-0-0-0-081116422-0-05655121225644-0-0-0-05644-0-0
22.BOX GamingBOX Gaming BOX54481717-0-0-0-0-0-0160001301116022485515000-0-0-0-0-0-07244-0-01114415022-0-0-0-0
23.Talent EsportsTalent Esports TE52-0-0-0-0140116410105644-0-0-0-0-0-0101444800-0-08100642210122-0-0-0-013044-0-0
24.OneMoreOneMore 1M508133-0-0-0-0-0-0911164441404472559100-0-0-0-0-0-014044-0-0212228155-0-0-0-0
25.BN UnitedBN United BNU48-0-0-0-0212331401112144-0-0-0-0-0-0140008133-0-0101001501121266-0-0-0-08122-0-0
26.Aura EsportsAura Esports Aura4713011722211155-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-013044-0-0-0-0121336444-0-0130119166-0-0-0-05666
27.Voin Victory88Voin Victory88 Voin V8845-0-010144-0-05611-0-0140005633-0-0-0-072448133-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-048551601113000
28.YUMI HOUSEYUMI HOUSE YMH375622-0-0-0-0-0-0111001018881111401111122-0-0-0-0-0-05655-0-0810012100-0-0-0-0
29.Angry Animals TeamAngry Animals Team AAT32-0-011122-0-09100-0-01600010100-0-0-0-0212779111-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0111001113312100
30.Like Glue GamingLike Glue Gaming LGG28-0-0-0-081111011114022-0-0-0-0-0-0641113000-0-09100914414011-0-0-0-031000-0-0
31.ShineLikeDiamondShineLikeDiamond SLD199100-0-0-0-0-0-064221210091221501112144-0-0-0-0-0-011111-0-01500016000-0-0-0-0
32.TakademyTakademy TAKA2121111500016000-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-016000-0-0-0-01600016000-0-01600016000-0-0-0-016000

Legend
Qualified for Round 2
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
September 27, 2021 - 17:10 ICT
First Place
BXennolthBXennolth BXennolth
Second Place
Onic EsportsOnic Esports Onic Esports
Third Place
Morph TeamMorph Team Morph Team
Round 2
Round 2
September 27, 2021 - 18:10 ICT
First Place
RRQ RYURRQ RYU RRQ RYU
Second Place
EVOS RebornEVOS Reborn EVOS Reborn
Third Place
D'XavierD'Xavier D'Xavier
Round 3
Round 3
September 27, 2021 - 18:50 ICT
First Place
BOX GamingBOX Gaming BOX Gaming
Second Place
Eagle EsportEagle Esport Eagle Esport
Third Place
LIVESCAPELIVESCAPE LIVESCAPE
Round 4
Round 4
September 27, 2021 - 19:40 ICT
First Place
Alter Ego LIMAXAlter Ego LIMAX Alter Ego LIMAX
Second Place
D'XavierD'Xavier D'Xavier
Third Place
BXennolthBXennolth BXennolth
Round 5
Round 5
September 27, 2021 - 20:30 ICT
First Place
Talent AllstarsTalent Allstars Talent Allstars
Second Place
BONAFIDEBONAFIDE BONAFIDE
Third Place
LIVESCAPELIVESCAPE LIVESCAPE
Round 6
Round 6
September 27, 2021 - 21:20 ICT
First Place
Talent AllstarsTalent Allstars Talent Allstars
Second Place
LIVESCAPELIVESCAPE LIVESCAPE
Third Place
RRQ RYURRQ RYU RRQ RYU
Round 7
Round 7
September 28, 2021 - 17:10 ICT
First Place
Easy As PieEasy As Pie Easy As Pie
Second Place
RRQ RYURRQ RYU RRQ RYU
Third Place
BOX GamingBOX Gaming BOX Gaming
Round 8
Round 8
September 28, 2021 - 18:00 ICT
First Place
EVOS RebornEVOS Reborn EVOS Reborn
Second Place
Alter Ego LIMAXAlter Ego LIMAX Alter Ego LIMAX
Third Place
RRQ RYURRQ RYU RRQ RYU
Round 9
Round 9
September 28, 2021 - 18:50 ICT
First Place
V GamingV Gaming V Gaming
Second Place
BONAFIDEBONAFIDE BONAFIDE
Third Place
D'XavierD'Xavier D'Xavier
Round 10
Round 10
September 28, 2021 - 19:40 ICT
First Place
Dewa UnitedDewa United Dewa United
Second Place
Skylightz Gaming Reverse BlueSkylightz Gaming Reverse Blue Skylightz Gaming Reverse Blue
Third Place
BONAFIDEBONAFIDE BONAFIDE
Round 11
Round 11
September 28, 2021 - 20:30 ICT
First Place
EVOS RebornEVOS Reborn EVOS Reborn
Second Place
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports BOOM Esports
Third Place
RRQ RYURRQ RYU RRQ RYU
Round 12
Round 12
September 28, 2021 - 21:20 ICT
First Place
Genesis Dogma GIDSGenesis Dogma GIDS Genesis Dogma GIDS
Second Place
LIVESCAPELIVESCAPE LIVESCAPE
Third Place
Bigetron RABigetron RA Bigetron RA
Round 13
Round 13
September 29, 2021 - 17:10 ICT
First Place
Genesis Dogma GIDSGenesis Dogma GIDS Genesis Dogma GIDS
Second Place
V GamingV Gaming V Gaming
Third Place
Onic EsportsOnic Esports Onic Esports
Round 14
Round 14
September 29, 2021 - 18:00 ICT
First Place
EVOS RebornEVOS Reborn EVOS Reborn
Second Place
Onic EsportsOnic Esports Onic Esports
Third Place
RRQ RYURRQ RYU RRQ RYU
Round 15
Round 15
September 29, 2021 - 18:50 ICT
First Place
LIVESCAPELIVESCAPE LIVESCAPE
Second Place
RRQ RYURRQ RYU RRQ RYU
Third Place
EVOS RebornEVOS Reborn EVOS Reborn
Round 16
Round 16
September 29, 2021 - 19:40 ICT
First Place
LIVESCAPELIVESCAPE LIVESCAPE
Second Place
Talent AllstarsTalent Allstars Talent Allstars
Third Place
Victim SoversVictim Sovers Victim Sovers
Round 17
Round 17
September 29, 2021 - 20:30 ICT
First Place
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports BOOM Esports
Second Place
BONAFIDEBONAFIDE BONAFIDE
Third Place
Alter Ego LIMAXAlter Ego LIMAX Alter Ego LIMAX
Round 18
Round 18
September 29, 2021 - 21:20 ICT
First Place
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports BOOM Esports
Second Place
LIVESCAPELIVESCAPE LIVESCAPE
Third Place
BOX GamingBOX Gaming BOX Gaming
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.EVOS RebornEVOS Reborn EVOS152-0-0212557233-0-081771114472001151515-0-0-0-011516165622-0-01151212310449144-0-014000
2.RRQ RYURRQ RYU RRQ RYU151-0-0115121214000-0-0101223101010212111131022-0-0-0-0310888100-0-031066212997255-0-08122
3.Talent AllstarsTalent Allstars TA145-0-048665655-0-01159911511115610106488-0-0-0-0101004833-0-06444722221255-0-015011
4.LIVESCAPELIVESCAPE LVS142-0-0912231000-0-03101121255121225611-0-0-0-0111332121010-0-010111115661151010-0-021255
5.BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports Boom1234813136488-0-0111224866-0-011111-0-013022910021200-0-091114833-0-0-0-01154411599
6.Genesis Dogma GIDSGenesis Dogma GIDS GD GIDS10716000-0-064449122-0-013000-0-01301172004855-0-011513131152222-0-09111130005677-0-0
7.Alter Ego LIMAXAlter Ego LIMAX AE LIMAX1065611-0-0130111151616-0-012122-0-021277914412133-0-0640012122-0-08100565531077-0-0
8.BXennolthBXennolth BX106115151513000-0-03105513011-0-06455-0-0814464116400-0-048669155-0-0-0-0121114877
9.BONAFIDEBONAFIDE BFD9572445644-0-0484421222-0-013000-0-021200310559100-0-0562216011-0-0-0-02121113033
10.BOX GamingBOX Gaming BOX93-0-01401111599-0-014044101113108814011-0-0-0-01404411177-0-081331303310144-0-031099
11.D'XavierD'Xavier DX911500031066-0-0212111115000-0-016011-0-031077150004833-0-072555633-0-0-0-01501111155
12.Onic EsportsOnic Esports Onic85212338122-0-064226433-0-014000-0-0562272007266-0-03104421244-0-0-0-072229111
13.Morph TeamMorph Team MORPH7831088-0-0811115011-0-06444-0-0121001017711100-0-01211110111-0-0487748334811-0-0
14.OneMoreOneMore 1M77919911100-0-01300012111-0-04877-0-064995610108133-0-0150007211-0-0-0-081777233
15.Skylightz Gaming Reverse BlueSkylightz Gaming Reverse Blue SG RB7411100-0-0101337255-0-015000-0-048111112221222-0-0101558100-0-06477648810155-0-0
16.V GamingV Gaming VGM72810012166-0-0140119100-0-08122-0-011544818813000-0-02123312111-0-0-0-091666433
17.Victim SoversVictim Sovers Victim69-0-072009166-0-056665611150007244-0-0-0-0121669144-0-0130111012231011-0-05622
18.Eagle EsportEagle Esport Es6613000-0-0212665600-0-04833-0-08100485514000-0-0723313000-0-01110081336433-0-0
19.Dewa UnitedDewa United DU541214416000-0-0812216011-0-010155-0-015000115121216000-0-01400014066-0-0-0-01114412100
20.Bigetron RABigetron RA BTR RA5314011-0-01114412111-0-014022-0-0101551403313055-0-03108811133-0-0121331501114022-0-0
21.Best Absolute TrainingBest Absolute Training BAT496411-0-0485510111-0-07211-0-0111221212210111-0-0140006444-0-056331210013000-0-0
22.Easy As PieEasy As Pie EAP48-0-01500012100-0-01111191661155515000-0-0-0-0564415022-0-0150111500014011-0-010133
23.NFT ESPORTSNFT ESPORTS NFT45-0-01014415022-0-07299813391009166-0-0-0-01502213000-0-0111551401111144-0-016011
24.Talent EsportsTalent Esports TE210111-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0

Legend
Qualified for Round 3
Eliminated
Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 1, 2021 - 17:10 ICT
First Place
Victim SoversVictim Sovers Victim Sovers
Second Place
Morph TeamMorph Team Morph Team
Third Place
Alter Ego LIMAXAlter Ego LIMAX Alter Ego LIMAX
Round 2
Round 2
October 1, 2021 - 18:00 ICT
First Place
EVOS RebornEVOS Reborn EVOS Reborn
Second Place
Dewa UnitedDewa United Dewa United
Third Place
Talent AllstarsTalent Allstars Talent Allstars
Round 3
Round 3
October 1, 2021 - 18:50 ICT
First Place
Eagle EsportEagle Esport Eagle Esport
Second Place
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports BOOM Esports
Third Place
Alter Ego LIMAXAlter Ego LIMAX Alter Ego LIMAX
Round 4
Round 4
October 1, 2021 - 19:40 ICT
First Place
D'XavierD'Xavier D'Xavier
Second Place
Victim SoversVictim Sovers Victim Sovers
Third Place
Morph TeamMorph Team Morph Team
Round 5
Round 5
October 1, 2021 - 20:30 ICT
First Place
LIVESCAPELIVESCAPE LIVESCAPE
Second Place
Victim SoversVictim Sovers Victim Sovers
Third Place
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports BOOM Esports
Round 6
Round 6
October 2, 2021 - 17:10 ICT
First Place
EVOS RebornEVOS Reborn EVOS Reborn
Second Place
V GamingV Gaming V Gaming
Third Place
LIVESCAPELIVESCAPE LIVESCAPE
Round 7
Round 7
October 2, 2021 - 18:00 ICT
First Place
RRQ RYURRQ RYU RRQ RYU
Second Place
LIVESCAPELIVESCAPE LIVESCAPE
Third Place
Victim SoversVictim Sovers Victim Sovers
Round 8
Round 8
October 2, 2021 - 18:50 ICT
First Place
EVOS RebornEVOS Reborn EVOS Reborn
Second Place
BONAFIDEBONAFIDE BONAFIDE
Third Place
RRQ RYURRQ RYU RRQ RYU
Round 9
Round 9
October 2, 2021 - 19:40 ICT
First Place
EVOS RebornEVOS Reborn EVOS Reborn
Second Place
Alter Ego LIMAXAlter Ego LIMAX Alter Ego LIMAX
Third Place
BONAFIDEBONAFIDE BONAFIDE
Round 10
Round 10
October 2, 2021 - 20:30 ICT
First Place
BOX GamingBOX Gaming BOX Gaming
Second Place
Genesis Dogma GIDSGenesis Dogma GIDS Genesis Dogma GIDS
Third Place
D'XavierD'Xavier D'Xavier
Round 11
Round 11
October 3, 2021 - 17:00 ICT
First Place
Onic EsportsOnic Esports Onic Esports
Second Place
Skylightz Gaming Reverse BlueSkylightz Gaming Reverse Blue Skylightz Gaming Reverse Blue
Third Place
Bigetron RABigetron RA Bigetron RA
Round 12
Round 12
October 3, 2021 -18:00 ICT
First Place
BONAFIDEBONAFIDE BONAFIDE
Second Place
Talent AllstarsTalent Allstars Talent Allstars
Third Place
Onic EsportsOnic Esports Onic Esports
Round 13
Round 13
October 3, 2021 - 18:50 ICT
First Place
Onic EsportsOnic Esports Onic Esports
Second Place
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports BOOM Esports
Third Place
D'XavierD'Xavier D'Xavier
Round 14
Round 14
October 3, 2021 - 19:40 ICT
First Place
BONAFIDEBONAFIDE BONAFIDE
Second Place
Talent AllstarsTalent Allstars Talent Allstars
Third Place
Genesis Dogma GIDSGenesis Dogma GIDS Genesis Dogma GIDS
Round 15
Round 15
October 3, 2021 - 20:30 ICT
First Place
LIVESCAPELIVESCAPE LIVESCAPE
Second Place
OneMoreOneMore OneMore
Third Place
V GamingV Gaming V Gaming
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.BONAFIDEBONAFIDE BFD1356422487756119155-0-0647756552121131055-0-01110011566-0-0115101012133
2.LIVESCAPELIVESCAPE LVS13110144-0-015022813311517173100021299-0-056666477-0-0721191331012211599
3.EVOS RebornEVOS Reborn EVOS1291500011544-0-012100140551151010-0-01151111115121212100646616011485515011-0-0
4.Victim SoversVictim Sovers Victim11411599-0-0817721210102121111121223101010-0-0910013011-0-08111101331114415011
5.Onic EsportsOnic Esports Onic107813391119144-0-09122-0-0813311122722272221151313310991151010-0-07244
6.Genesis Dogma GIDSGenesis Dogma GIDS GD GIDS107-0-010177482264331210081661212210100-0-0212884844-0-06444310554877
7.BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports Boom100-0-081442125511133310224866160004833-0-01403313000-0-021244489910100
8.RRQ RYURRQ RYU RRQ RYU911211172006433-0-010111-0-011513133101111111115655121111500011100-0-05677
9.Morph TeamMorph Team MORPH8921233130331016631077-0-0567711111566614033-0-0564413011-0-01600014066
10.V GamingV Gaming VGM87-0-0568814011565564002121010483316011-0-01600015011-0-072881210031011
11.D'XavierD'Xavier DX84160226433-0-011599130119122-0-06444160003103316011101663107713011-0-0
12.Alter Ego LIMAXAlter Ego LIMAX AE LIMAX8431077-0-031022481181331401110111-0-02129910111-0-0121445600641116000
13.Talent AllstarsTalent Allstars TA759100310331211113011-0-01500014011150116444-0-072442121111-0-02122211144
14.OneMoreOneMore 1M7013000-0-016011722216000722215000-0-081664877-0-0914413044565521277
15.BOX GamingBOX Gaming BOX70726614044-0-016011728811144-0-012111150001151010812214011815514055-0-0
16.Bigetron RABigetron RA BTR RA62-0-016000130441016656551012272007266-0-0914431077-0-016000814413000
17.BXennolthBXennolth BX61481313121007211-0-04800-0-013000130114866150009111480015022-0-08100
18.Dewa UnitedDewa United DU58140442127711144-0-015033-0-091339133130221110014055563314000-0-09111
19.Skylightz Gaming Reverse BlueSkylightz Gaming Reverse Blue SG RB55561111133-0-0150001111113000-0-014033101118111212446466121449133-0-0
20.Eagle EsportEagle Esport Es5311100150