TMC Global Invitational 2021

From Liquipedia PLAYERUNKNOWN'S BATTLEGROUNDS Wiki
[e][h]TMC Global Invitational 2021
League Information
Series:
TMC Globals TMC Globals
Organizer:
Huya
Type:
Offline & Online
Location:
China Shanghai
Venue:
ND Studios
(Main Venue)

Online
(JP/KR/TH/VN Teams)
Teams:
32
Game Mode:
Squads FPP
Platform:
Prize Pool:
¥480,000 CNY
(≃ $74,085 USD)
Start Date:
2021-07-03
End Date:
2021-07-12
Liquipedia Tier:
Links

Format[edit]

The entirety of this event will compete under the old Points ruleset
Teams representing South Korea Korea, Japan Japan, Thailand Thailand and Vietnam Vietnam will compete online.

  • TMC Global Invitational
  • Matchdays
    • Group Stage: July 3rd - 6th
    • Consolation Match: July 7th - 9rd
    • Final: December July 10th - 12rd
      • Map Order: E-E-E-M-M-M
          • (SUPER) Global Point Rule
Points Distribution
Place Points
Kill Points 1 per kill
A11st 10
A22nd 6
A33rd 5
A44th 4
A55th 3
A66th 2
A77th 1
A88th 1
A99 - 16th 0

In case of a tie, Tiebreakers are used in the following order:

  1. . Total Kill Points across all Matches
  2. . Team’s best performing Match based on Match Points (Kill+Placement = Match Points)
  3. . Team’s best performing Match based on Kill Points
  4. . Team’s Kill Points in the most recent Match
  5. . Team’s Placement Points in the most recent Match

Group Stage[edit]

  • July 3rd - 6th, 2021
    • 12 matches per group
      • Top 2 of Group A and B advance to final
      • 3rd-10th places advance to Stage 1 Consolation
      • 11th-12th places advance to Stage 2 Consolation
      • 13th-14th places advance to Stage 3 Consolation
      • Bottom 2 eliminated

Consolation Match[edit]

  • July 7th - 9th, 2021
    • 6 matches in all stages
    • Stage 1: 3rd-10th from each group
      • Top 4 advance to final, the rest proceed to Stage 2
    • Stage 2: Remaining teams from Stage 1 + 11th-12th from each group
      • Top 4 advance to final, the rest proceed to Stage 3
    • Stage 3: Remaining teams from Round 2 + 13th-14th from each group
      • Top 4 advance to final, the rest are eliminated

Final[edit]

  • July 10th - 12th, 2021
    • 3 Matchdays, 6 matches each
    • Prize are distributed per each matchday
    • The team with the most amount of prize money will be declared the Champion

Prize Pool[edit]

¥480,000 CNY ( $74,000 USD~ ) are spread among the teams as seen below:

(Converted USD prizes are based on the currency rate on Jul 12, 2021: 1 CNY ≃ 0.15434 USD.)

(Converted USD prizes are based on the currency rate on Jul 12, 2021: 1 CNY ≃ 0.15434 USD.)

Base Prize & Awards[edit]

Daily Final Prize
Day 1 Day 2 Day 3
Place ¥ CNY Place ¥ CNY Place ¥ CNY
A11st ¥ 40,300 A11st ¥ 40,300 A11st ¥ 53,800
A22nd ¥ 24,200 A22nd ¥ 24,200 A22nd ¥ 32,300
A33rd ¥ 20,200 A33rd ¥ 20,200 A33rd ¥ 26,900
A44th ¥ 16,100 A44th ¥ 16,100 A44th ¥ 21,500
A55th ¥ 12,100 A55th ¥ 12,100 A55th ¥ 16,100
A66th ¥ 8,100 A66th ¥ 8,100 A66th ¥ 10,800
A77th ¥ 4,000 A77th ¥ 4,000 A77th ¥ 5,400
A88th ¥ 4,000 A88th ¥ 4,000 A88th ¥ 5,400

Participants[edit]

China[edit]

Four Angry Men
1China Godv
2China Xiaohaixxxx
3China Forever
4China CRAZY112
5China TBD 
6China TBD 
CChina Xiaoyao
Games Forever Young
1China Loong
2China Sa1YaRen
3China Dec12th
4China Giaoiqq
5China TBD 
6China TBD 
QM Gaming
1China Savage
2China desire
3China 970
4China XiaoLianpp
5China TBD 
6China TBD 
KaiXin Esports
1China Yuren
2China Lanren
3China YUPPIE
4China AzEeeeee
5China Mad98
6China TBD 
RainbowStyle
1China XingXing
2China Xkkk
3China iYiBaby
4China T9
5China TBD 
6China TBD 
WUKONG E-Sports Club
1China Regret
2China 95k
3China Acc
4China BaiLongMax
5China TBD 
6China TBD 
AINIGAME
1China Starry
2China iMeet26OuO
3China LongGG
4China Amao
5China TBD 
6China TBD 
Unite
1Russia Thanos
2China WuYan
3China AiLi
4China SykkkK
5China TBD 
6China TBD 
Infantry
1China 9
2China Maps
3China LongSkr
4China VoliBEAR
5China TBD 
6China TBD 
JUFU
1China shox
2China Little1ee
3China pluto
4China Smallccc
5China TBD 
6China TBD 
For The Glory
1China 7Wwu
2China Sky
3China MadonX
4China FLAGENKR
5China TBD 
6China TBD 
NEXT
1China xTong
2China Ming
3China 77owo
4Canada AZ
5China TBD 
6China TBD 
Hand Of God
1China Dz6lin
2China Morgan
3China Xzz
4China Xba1
5China TBD 
6China TBD 
Tianba
1South Korea Cui71
2China L1221S
3China T1antian
4China LuRenA
5China TBD 
6China TBD 
Soy Milk Squad
1China 567OvO
2China XuanZiOvO
3China BBQFishsz
4China GrandMaSS
5China TBD 
6China TBD 
Dream Team
1China NJQAQ
2Taiwan CoCo
3China tiantianT_T
4China Freedom
5China TBD 
6China TBD 

Korea[edit]

T1
1South Korea Aqua5
2South Korea kAyle
3South Korea Hulk
4South Korea daengchae
5South Korea Hwan2da
6 TBD 
CSouth Korea Seok
emTek StormX
1South Korea Hail
2South Korea JeffLocka
3South Korea Gyuyeon
4South Korea Hwarang
5South Korea Salvia
6 TBD 
CSouth Korea cOup
MaD Clan
1 DAEVA
2South Korea Lash
3South Korea EEND
4South Korea 2tap
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
CSouth Korea Muker South Korea HongGilDong 
DAMWON Gaming
1South Korea Under
2South Korea BeaN
3South Korea Seongjang
4South Korea Loki
5South Korea Makne
6South Korea ROY
CSouth Korea SC South Korea YONG 
OP.GG SPORTS
1South Korea HowL
2South Korea ZeniTh
3South Korea yacha
4South Korea CheongGak
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
CSouth Korea Temeria
Danawa e-sports
1South Korea seoul
2South Korea Salute
3South Korea YunJong
4South Korea Rex
5South Korea LeClo
6 TBD 
CSouth Korea ssonic
ATA LAVEGA
1South Korea Sparrow
2South Korea Rain1ng
3South Korea maczora
4South Korea Shadow
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
CSouth Korea GIO South Korea NIGO 

Japan[edit]

REJECT
1Japan osakana
2Japan albert
3Japan SeaKingJAWS
4Japan G0ni1
5Japan Tachu
6 TBD 

Thailand[edit]

Buriram United Esports
1Thailand Conaxy
2Thailand Noardra
3Thailand Eaddy
4Thailand Godmiao
5 TBD 
6 TBD 
Magic Esport
1Thailand TongK
2Thailand LeonzQ
3Thailand Neotica
4Thailand Che4kz1nG
5Thailand ZoGLeX
6 TBD 
CThailand KSMz
Daytrade Gaming
1Thailand PuuChiwz
2Thailand Nourinz
3Thailand FLASH
4Thailand vanOtica
5Thailand Lericz
6 TBD 
Sharper Esport
1Thailand TeenoiPpt
2Thailand SixSackz
3Thailand MAGSONUS
4Thailand Belmoth
5Thailand BossShi
6 TBD 
CNepal Love

Vietnam[edit]

X-Stadium Thu Duc
1Vietnam GGakon
2Vietnam 74L1
3Vietnam jKenn
4Vietnam Kyooo
5Vietnam Fer
6 TBD 
DivisionX Gaming
1Vietnam Fergus
2Vietnam IQ500
3Vietnam LongK
4Vietnam NielT
5Vietnam LogFi
6 TBD 
BN United
1Vietnam SimonT
2Vietnam GodAcee
3Vietnam DrLoji
4Vietnam YoungBii
5Vietnam YingBaoTT
6 TBD 
GameHome Esports
1Vietnam Clories
2Vietnam 3007
3Vietnam GodNue
4Vietnam d1sgusting
5Vietnam Sylphyy
6 TBD 

Results[edit]

Group Stage[edit]

Group A
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalKillsRound 1
Round 1
July 3, 2021 - 18:00 CST
First Place
XS
Second Place
MaD Clan
Third Place
KaiXin Esports
Round 2
Round 2
July 3, 2021 - 19:00 CST
First Place
MaD Clan
Second Place
Four Angry Men
Third Place
Unite
Round 3
Round 3
July 3, 2021 - 19:40 CST
First Place
WUKONG E-Sports Club
Second Place
Buriram United Esports
Third Place
Games Forever Young
Round 4
Round 4
July 3, 2021 - 20:40 CST
First Place
KaiXin Esports
Second Place
Games Forever Young
Third Place
MaD Clan
Round 5
Round 5
July 3, 2021 - 21:30 CST
First Place
Games Forever Young
Second Place
WUKONG E-Sports Club
Third Place
Four Angry Men
Round 6
Round 6
July 3, 2021 - 22:00 CST
First Place
DivisionX Gaming
Second Place
Unite
Third Place
QM Gaming
Round 7
Round 7
July 4, 2021 - 18:00 CST
First Place
KaiXin Esports
Second Place
AINIGAME
Third Place
T1
Round 8
Round 8
July 4, 2021 - 18:40 CST
First Place
emTek StormX e-sports
Second Place
MaD Clan
Third Place
WUKONG E-Sports Club
Round 9
Round 9
July 4, 2021 - 19:20 CST
First Place
Magic Esport
Second Place
QM Gaming
Third Place
emTek StormX e-sports
Round 10
Round 10
July 4, 2021 - 20:00 CST
First Place
Magic Esport
Second Place
QM Gaming
Third Place
DAMWON Gaming
Round 11
Round 11
July 4, 2021 - 20:40 CST
First Place
emTek StormX e-sports
Second Place
T1
Third Place
XS
Round 12
Round 12
July 4, 2021 - 21:20 CST
First Place
DAMWON Gaming
Second Place
KaiXin Esports
Third Place
MaD Clan
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. QM97635311441111100444415151201135444488712226442655140557133
2. MaD965426881101212110003533812244887100268862336211120553544
3. WuK9464120221103311012128100267790771006635445388909962115355
4. KX9448355516000621111014141500062551106662667111442244112677
5. Magic896210044905571331602271448155130331501111012121101515160114477
6. BRU7962447714011261111120119013131301111000447711044120337111116233
7. XS795211011116244444462334433100221205512044905513022358813011
8. DK704681441302215011904411000110225388160224477352281331101111
9. GFY7046150001003335662622110991605590339011100551101153559066
10. emT6938160005388140335333140001500014044110663555150111108816000
11. 4AM50356244268816011130333555120338122130228133160221300010022
12. T15033712212011815511022535571223533140221301110044262212044
13. DXG4933140221500012044100221302211077623381111602253881101111011
14. AnG4734110777100532271441601114055267711022140117100100338122
15. RBS38311300081111303315011100665311160225310101201114022904414000
16. Unite3420903335119011140116222263315000100331500081221500015044
Legend
Qualified for Finals
Qualified for Consolation Stage 1
Qualified for Consolation Stage 2
Qualified for Consolation Stage 3
Eliminated
Group B
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalKillsRound 1
Round 1
July 5, 2021 - 18:00 CST
First Place
Hand of God
Second Place
BN United
Third Place
NEXT
Round 2
Round 2
July 5, 2021 - 18:40 CST
First Place
ATA
Second Place
GameHome Esports
Third Place
Hand of God
Round 3
Round 3
July 5, 2021 - 20:00 CST
First Place
REJECT
Second Place
OP.GG SPORTS
Third Place
Tianba
Round 4
Round 4
July 5, 2021 - 21:00 CST
First Place
Danawa e-sports
Second Place
Infantry
Third Place
REJECT
Round 5
Round 5
July 5, 2021 - 21:40 CST
First Place
ATA
Second Place
Daytrade Gaming
Third Place
GameHome Esports
Round 6
Round 6
July 5, 2021 - 22:30 CST
First Place
Danawa e-sports
Second Place
Daytrade Gaming
Third Place
ATA
Round 7
Round 7
July 6, 2021 - 18:00 CST
First Place
Danawa e-sports
Second Place
Sharper Esport
Third Place
Tianba
Round 8
Round 8
July 6, 2021 - 18:40 CST
First Place
ATA
Second Place
GameHome Esports
Third Place
Infantry
Round 9
Round 9
July 6, 2021 - 19:20 CST
First Place
For The Glory
Second Place
JUFU
Third Place
NEXT
Round 10
Round 10
July 6, 2021 - 20:25 CST
First Place
NEXT
Second Place
For The Glory
Third Place
Danawa e-sports
Round 11
Round 11
July 6, 2021 - 21:25 CST
First Place
NEXT
Second Place
Infantry
Third Place
For The Glory
Round 12
Round 12
July 6, 2021 - 22:15 CST
First Place
Tianba
Second Place
Sharper Esport
Third Place
Dream Team
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. ATA12076624411099907744881101313352290551101313100339022160115399
2. NEXT11377351212130111207710044445514000100448144351010110141411011118155
3. DNW112731401171771500011011118166110151511012126299110113566904413011
4. Tianba8053443362553577120221203315011356610044711114022110661101313
5. iFTY78521600014011534426111115044624481443511538810055267714033
6. RC73448122533311010103522110224422446612044816671441201116022
7. DAY6954110331004481226255261111261616110001106613044160111500012022
8. GH6130712226331102271113555160007133265544225355130114411
9. BNU5939262216022626681551005590111201171446266622244446211
10. JuFu573490114488442290119011814415033530026334455815515011
11. Hand5637110141435441002213000160221102216011904490221101153227133
12. FTG563113011120001400053447100120111301113000110772677357710033
13. DT513053881102271111100053225388622244441200015000140003533
14. OPGG36231001181442644150006211100225344140001400081331000011044
15. Sharper362115022150001302214022130117100263316000160001300062772644
16. SMS3029120229044160221602214011130111402215011150441203371339044
Legend
Qualified for Finals
Qualified for Consolation Stage 1
Qualified for Consolation Stage 2
Qualified for Consolation Stage 3
Eliminated

Consolation Match[edit]

Stage 1 Consolation
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalKillsRound 1
Round 1
July 7, 2021 - 18:00 CST
First Place
DAMWON Gaming
Second Place
Daytrade Gaming
Third Place
JUFU
Round 2
Round 2
July 7, 2021 - 18:50 CST
First Place
JUFU
Second Place
REJECT
Third Place
BN United
Round 3
Round 3
July 7, 2021 - 19:30 CST
First Place
REJECT
Second Place
emTek StormX e-sports
Third Place
Tianba
Round 4
Round 4
July 7, 2021 - 20:40 CST
First Place
JUFU
Second Place
Buriram United Esports
Third Place
XS
Round 5
Round 5
July 7, 2021 - 21:40 CST
First Place
Infantry
Second Place
DAMWON Gaming
Third Place
Buriram United Esports
Round 6
Round 6
July 7, 2021 - 23:10 CST
First Place
Danawa e-sports
Second Place
BN United
Third Place
JUFU
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. DNW6746533371111100053994413131102020
2. JuFu66363566110121213011110101090553522
3. BRU5443120331303390121226121235131315000
4. DK482511088160004499813326116244
5. DAY403126999022150116288110227199
6. RC39116222263311033441162224400
7. BNU37217199354453551600081002633
8. Tianba352244771203335661401153338122
9. iFTY3420110008188622271111109913000
10. GFY27241008815011160009044150335388
11. emT25191501110022267710044160229033
12. KX2419811153557188130331301116011
13. WuK23199022449914055120001003314000
14. XS21141300062331000035441202212055
15. GH13111601111033811111033710010033
16. Magic55140111401112011150001401111011

Legend
Qualified for Finals
Qualified for Consolation Match - Stage 2
Stage 2 Consolation
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalKillsRound 1
Round 1
July 8, 2021 - 18:00 CST
First Place
For The Glory
Second Place
Tianba
Third Place
KaiXin Esports
Round 2
Round 2
July 8, 2021 - 19:00 CST
First Place
Four Angry Men
Second Place
Games Forever Young
Third Place
Infantry
Round 3
Round 3
July 8, 2021 - 20:05 CST
First Place
KaiXin Esports
Second Place
GameHome Esports
Third Place
XS
Round 4
Round 4
July 8, 2021 - 20:40 CST
First Place
XS
Second Place
For The Glory
Third Place
Magic Esport
Round 5
Round 5
July 8, 2021 - 21:30 CST
First Place
Magic Esport
Second Place
Tianba
Third Place
REJECT
Round 6
Round 6
July 8, 2021 - 22:30 CST
First Place
T1
Second Place
Daytrade Gaming
Third Place
Infantry
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. Magic584290551003312088359911016168111
2. KX58383511117177110111116011160004488
3. 4AM5338626611012125366150441308813022
4. Tianba5236267753551303390332612127166
5. FTG4428110771105516000261010120339033
6. iFTY39205377353310055442262333500
7. XS3616812213011352211055444412022
8. T1342271119000110118166100001101414
9. GH332011000120442666533371335344
10. GFY2916130112666443312033531115022
11. RC281515044443362661300035006222
12. DAY251510011626681441000081222622
13. emT17161602215000714411022903310055
14. WuK161412011160221500062991102214000
15. Hand1610443381001400071221400011055
16. BNU8814000140229033140111501116011

Legend
Qualified for Finals
Qualified for Consolation Match - Stage 3
Stage 3 Consolation
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalKillsRound 1
Round 1
July 9, 2021 - 18:00 CST
First Place
BN United
Second Place
Daytrade Gaming
Third Place
WUKONG E-Sports Club
Round 2
Round 2
July 9, 2021 - 18:40 CST
First Place
T1
Second Place
Dream Team
Third Place
XS
Round 3
Round 3
July 9, 2021 - 19:20 CST
First Place
OP.GG SPORTS
Second Place
T1
Third Place
AINIGAME
Round 4
Round 4
July 9, 2021 - 20:00 CST
First Place
BN United
Second Place
Daytrade Gaming
Third Place
emTek StormX e-sports
Round 5
Round 5
July 9, 2021 - 20:40 CST
First Place
AINIGAME
Second Place
emTek StormX e-sports
Third Place
BN United
Round 6
Round 6
July 9, 2021 - 21:20 CST
First Place
For The Glory
Second Place
Daytrade Gaming
Third Place
GameHome Esports
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. BNU633611010101105562551101111354416011
2. T1624110055110161626994433716613022
3. AnG53296255533335101012011110884422
4. DAY47242666130008111269944332655
5. OPGG452871666244110888144130335333
6. FTG382314000903311000535562331101212
7. emT352215000100001000035992612126211
8. GFY3023532212066445510022905512033
9. RC30184455443390111300053447155
10. XS27191301135995333110441100014022
11. WuK261935111171001601114000100338144
12. GH261881001601171777155140113544
13. iFTY22201101181551202215011817711044
14. DXG161690551401115044160111601110044
15. DT1371202226331300090001500015022
16. Hand1081600015000140116222120009055

Legend
Qualified for Finals
Eliminated

Finals[edit]

Prize Money Standings
TeamTotalDay 1Day 2Day 3
1. Four Angry Men78000- 24200 53800
2. ATA6450024200 40300 -
3. AINIGAME511008100 16100 26900
4. Tianba4030040300 - -
5. DAMWON Gaming3630016100 20200 -
6. Magic Esport32300- - 32300
7. Buriram United Esports2420020200 4000 -
8. KaiXin Esports21500- - 21500
9. Daytrade Gaming2020012100 8100 -
10. NEXT201004000 - 16100
11. T1148004000 - 10800
12. MaD Clan12100- 12100 -
13. JUFU5400- - 5400
14. QM Gaming5400- - 5400
15. Danawa e-sports4000- 4000 -
16. BN United0- - -
Day 1
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalKillsRound 1
Round 1
July 10, 2021 - 18:00 CST
First Place
Tianba
Second Place
BN United
Third Place
Daytrade Gaming
Round 2
Round 2
July 10, 2021 - 19:00 CST
First Place
Tianba
Second Place
JUFU
Third Place
T1
Round 3
Round 3
July 10, 2021 - 20:45 CST
First Place
DAMWON Gaming
Second Place
ATA
Third Place
T1
Round 4
Round 4
July 10, 2021 - 21:20 CST
First Place
Tianba
Second Place
Buriram United Esports
Third Place
DAMWON Gaming
Round 5
Round 5
July 10, 2021 - 22:10 CST
First Place
ATA
Second Place
T1
Third Place
AINIGAME
Round 6
Round 6
July 10, 2021 - 23:00 CST
First Place
Buriram United Esports
Second Place
NEXT
Third Place
AINIGAME
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. Tianba84521101010110111114033110151513033621010
2. ATA512844555311265512044110101011033
3. BRU482712077120114422261171441101212
4. DK4624535511022110663533110444444
5. DAY41293599719981661002244228111
6. AnG372111000445562551503335553533
7. NEXT331910000130665355535562112622
8. T13014150003544353316000267716000
9. JuFu2918140222644130554411120227144
10. DNW282481446233716611055150009066
11. MaD251971118133100227144538814011
12. 4AM2421904414033110446244814412022
13. QM21181602210055150009088160005333
14. KX17156255903312055130001401115011
15. BNU16926551600090118122901110000
16. Magic1212130331500016011140001004413044
Day 2
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalKillsRound 1
Round 1
July 11, 2021 - 18:00 CST
First Place
Four Angry Men
Second Place
ATA
Third Place
DAMWON Gaming
Round 2
Round 2
July 11, 2021 - 18:40 CST
First Place
JUFU
Second Place
Buriram United Esports
Third Place
MaD Clan
Round 3
Round 3
July 11, 2021 - 19:20 CST
First Place
MaD Clan
Second Place
AINIGAME
Third Place
ATA
Round 4
Round 4
July 11, 2021 - 20:00 CST
First Place
Daytrade Gaming
Second Place
ATA
Third Place
Four Angry Men
Round 5
Round 5
July 11, 2021 - 21:40 CST
First Place
NEXT
Second Place
Buriram United Esports
Third Place
Daytrade Gaming
Round 6
Round 6
July 11, 2021 - 22:20 CST
First Place
DAMWON Gaming
Second Place
Tianba
Third Place
ATA
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. ATA542826779011350026141444003566
2. 4AM513211014146255150113533624410055
3. DK4931351010100441102213011538811066
4. AnG48275300443326884488140224466
5. MaD452713011356611013131201190225344
6. DAY45266200120447122110111135887111
7. BRU3826160112688160111102226131314011
8. DNW322444441502262668122816613044
9. JuFu32208144110881303316000100228133
10. NEXT3020905511000140009066110779022
11. Tianba292014022814481227111110442677
12. T125211502216011100775355712216044
13. QM2218712253779022100661500012011
14. KX171311011130004488150001203311011
15. BNU161410000140771202262111300015044
16. Magic148120337111530014000160116233
Day 3
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalKillsRound 1
Round 1
July 12, 2021 - 18:00 CST
First Place
Magic Esport
Second Place
Four Angry Men
Third Place
BN United
Round 2
Round 2
July 12, 2021 - 18:40 CST
First Place
Four Angry Men
Second Place
BN United
Third Place
MaD Clan
Round 3
Round 3
July 12, 2021 - 19:20 CST
First Place
Four Angry Men
Second Place
Magic Esport
Third Place
DAMWON Gaming
Round 4
Round 4
July 12, 2021 - 20:00 CST
First Place
AINIGAME
Second Place
Four Angry Men
Third Place
JUFU
Round 5
Round 5
July 12, 2021 - 20:40 CST
First Place
Four Angry Men
Second Place
Magic Esport
Third Place
KaiXin Esports
Round 6
Round 6
July 12, 2021 - 21:20 CST
First Place
QM Gaming
Second Place
Daytrade Gaming
Third Place
AINIGAME
PKPKPKPKPKPK
1. 4AM8947268811099110882688110121210022
2. Magic5028110661602226881301126889033
3. AnG39201202244881401111033100003566
4. KX38256299100001201162113522441212
5. NEXT372644661102210022448862557133
6. T1362953557133110441208871446255
7. QM35231401181447188110111504411055
8. JuFu3425100441205581443599120005333
9. BNU3221358826999022160001100013022
10. MaD312113022357753227144812214044
11. DAY281711022150334433814490112644
12. DK2418812213022351010140001402215022
13. Tianba2218715514011130339011536611022
14. BRU2016150009000150445355130448133
15. ATA1914900053446200100441602212044
16. DNW1481600062221600015000446616000

References[edit]