AMPRO Clash Series - Season 1: League

From Liquipedia PUBG Mobile Wiki

About[edit]

Format[edit]

  • League Stage:  June 7th - July 2nd
    • 20 Teams:
      • 4 invited teams from AMPRO Series S0
      • Top 16 teams from ACS S1 - Open Qualifier
    • 4 weeks of League - each week consisting of 2 stages:
      • League Play: (Total of 10 matches per week)
        • 20 teams are drawn into 5 groups.
        • Round-Robin Format: Each team plays a total of 8 matches, every Tuesday & Wednesday.
        • Top 16 teams qualify for the Super Weekend.
      • Super Weekend: (Total 10 matches per week)
        • Single-Lobby Format: 16 Teams play a total of 10 matches, every Friday & Saturday.
    • Only points of each Super Weekend are cumulated towards league standings.
    • Top 16 teams qualify for Championship Finals

League Schedule[edit]

League Match Days
Week # League Play Super Weekend
1 June 7th - 8th June 10th - 11th
2 June 14th - 15th June 17th - 18th
3 June 21st - 22nd June 24th - 25th
4 June 28th - 29th July 1st - 2nd

Map Schedule[edit]

Match # League Play Super Weekend
Group Day 1 Day 2 Both days
1 ABCD Erangel Miramar Erangel
2 ACDE Miramar Erangel Miramar
3 ABCE Erangel Miramar Erangel
4 BCDE Miramar Erangel Sanhok
5 ABDE Erangel Miramar Erangel

Group Draw[edit]

Results[edit]

Overall League Standings
TeamTotalWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4
1.Team Seal-ESBTeam Seal-ESB Team Seal-ESB481105 146 83 149
2.18 Talented18 Talented 18 Talented419100 80 130 109
3.D'TeamD'Team D'Team41898 73 136 113
4.Begawan EsportBegawan Esport Begawan Esport383111 77 107 88
5.Auto TooSoonAuto TooSoon Auto TooSoon37164 113 102 92
6.Pahlawan RangersPahlawan Rangers Pahlawan Rangers318154 83 81 -
7.Pahlawan Ultra XIPahlawan Ultra XI Pahlawan Ultra XI29386 31 85 93
8.Zone SQZone SQ Zone SQ27898 66 57 57
9.Payung MorphinPayung Morphin Payung Morphin260- 97 72 91
10.SIGUN GANASSIGUN GANAS SIGUN GANAS24954 75 62 58
11.Pahlawan Quinthora NVPahlawan Quinthora NV Pahlawan Quinthora NV23843 75 68 52
12.All Star BruneiAll Star Brunei All Star Brunei17728 - 54 95
13.X77BN ViciousX77BN Vicious X77BN Vicious17176 59 - 36
14.Fallen SecretFallen Secret Fallen Secret14037 46 32 27
15.Reckless GloryReckless Glory Reckless Glory13758 - 38 41
16.Dyno G4UDyno G4U Dyno G4U12437 - 37 50
17.Gang Of DestroyerGang Of Destroyer Gang Of Destroyer111- 74 37 -
18.Untruth N4YUntruth N4Y Untruth N4Y10943 20 - 46
19.Genk EsportGenk Esport Genk Esport78- 78 - -
20.Che GamingChe Gaming Che Gaming0- - - -
Legend
Qualified for Championship Finals
Eliminated

For team notes of the matches, Click here.

Notes:

W1 Weekdays Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
June 7, 2022 - 18:45 MYT
First Place
Untruth N4YUntruth N4Y Untruth N4Y
Second Place
All Star BruneiAll Star Brunei All Star
Third Place
Team Seal-ESBTeam Seal-ESB Team Seal-ESB
Group: ABCD
Round 2
Round 2
June 7, 2022 - 20:00 MYT
First Place
Team Seal-ESBTeam Seal-ESB Team Seal-ESB
Second Place
Dyno G4UDyno G4U Dyno G4U
Third Place
Begawan EsportBegawan Esport Begawan Esport
Group: ACDE
Round 3
Round 3
June 7, 2022 - 21:00 MYT
First Place
Reckless GloryReckless Glory Reckless Glory
Second Place
Team Seal-ESBTeam Seal-ESB Team Seal-ESB
Third Place
Gang Of DestroyerGang Of Destroyer Gang Of Destroyer
Group: ABCE
Round 4
Round 4
June 7, 2022 - 22:15 MYT
First Place
Pahlawan Ultra XIPahlawan Ultra XI Pahlawan Ultra XI
Second Place
Begawan EsportBegawan Esport Begawan Esport
Third Place
Reckless GloryReckless Glory Reckless Glory
Group: BCDE
Round 5
Round 5
June 7, 2022 - 23:15 MYT
First Place
D'TeamD'Team D'Team
Second Place
Reckless GloryReckless Glory Reckless Glory
Third Place
Untruth N4YUntruth N4Y Untruth N4Y
Group: ABDE
Round 6
Round 6
June 8, 2022 - 18:45 MYT
First Place
Pahlawan RangersPahlawan Rangers Pahlawan Rangers
Second Place
Che GamingChe Gaming Che Gaming
Third Place
SIGUN GANASSIGUN GANAS SIGUN GANAS
Group: ABCD
Round 7
Round 7
June 8, 2022 - 20:00 MYT
First Place
D'TeamD'Team D'Team
Second Place
Genk EsportGenk Esport Genk Esport
Third Place
Fallen SecretFallen Secret Fallen Secret
Group: ACDE
Round 8
Round 8
June 8, 2022 - 21:00 MYT
First Place
Auto TooSoonAuto TooSoon Auto TooSoon
Second Place
Pahlawan Quinthora NVPahlawan Quinthora NV Pahlawan Quinthora NV
Third Place
Pahlawan Ultra XIPahlawan Ultra XI Pahlawan Ultra XI
Group: ABCE
Round 9
Round 9
June 8, 2022 - 22:15 MYT
First Place
D'TeamD'Team D'Team
Second Place
Fallen SecretFallen Secret Fallen Secret
Third Place
X77BN ViciousX77BN Vicious X77BN Vicious
Group: BCDE
Round 10
Round 10
June 8, 2022 - 23:15 MYT
First Place
Pahlawan Quinthora NVPahlawan Quinthora NV Pahlawan Quinthora NV
Second Place
Pahlawan RangersPahlawan Rangers Pahlawan Rangers
Third Place
D'TeamD'Team D'Team
Group: ABDE
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.D'TeamD'Team DTM170567748131356771151212567711516161151616310111100000000
2.Team Seal-ESBTeam Seal-ESB SEAL102310881151414212161664558144810064881300000000000
3.Pahlawan RangersPahlawan Rangers PLWN86111116477721010561010115441111115022212101000000000
4.Reckless GloryReckless Glory GLRY75101111155531055212881401181335633913300000000
5.Pahlawan Ultra XIPahlawan Ultra XI ULT XI7048558133140331158872001401131013131301100000000
6.Begawan EsportBegawan Esport BGW6412133310552124448551300011144101771212200000000
7.Fallen SecretFallen Secret SCR8611401112111101441403312133310111116011212121200000000
8.Pahlawan Quinthora NVPahlawan Quinthora NV PQNV59722210100150441210064221502221233115111100000000
9.X77BN ViciousX77BN Vicious X77BN589155130005622130004866644472443106600000000
10.SIGUN GANASSIGUN GANAS SGN5364441114491221111131088101555633811100000000
11.All Star BruneiAll Star Brunei ASBN502121010160004833150009155160009122480000000000
12.18 Talented18 Talented 18T49-0-0647772771017791551308891227222160000000
13.Auto TooSoonAuto TooSoon ATS47130001600016000101001600011514144811562200000000
14.Untruth N4YUntruth N4Y N4Y4711566150111111131022150117233121111012200000000
15.Zone SQZone SQ ZSQ45-0-05633810064441402291114833643364110000
16.Dyno G4UDyno G4U G4U43-0-021255483381221110056221500012111150110000
17.Payung MorphinPayung Morphin PYG38-0-01401112155911172554822101001113372550000
18.Genk EsportGenk Esport GENK361600072001300081771016621200130221114400000000
19.Gang Of DestroyerGang Of Destroyer GOD288133310111212213000111221403314000813300000000
20.Che GamingChe Gaming CHE2415000912215000160112126612100160001401100000000
Legend
Qualified for Week 1 Super Weekend
Not Qualified
Super Weekend 1 Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
June 10, 2022 - 18:45 MYT
First Place
X77BN ViciousX77BN Vicious X77BN Vicious
Second Place
Pahlawan Quinthora NVPahlawan Quinthora NV Pahlawan Quinthora NV
Third Place
Begawan EsportBegawan Esport Begawan Esport
Round 2
Round 2
June 10, 2022 - 20:00 MYT
First Place
Pahlawan RangersPahlawan Rangers Pahlawan Rangers
Second Place
Zone SQZone SQ Zone SQ
Third Place
Begawan EsportBegawan Esport Begawan Esport
Round 3
Round 3
June 10, 2022 - 21:00 MYT
First Place
Pahlawan Ultra XIPahlawan Ultra XI Pahlawan Ultra XI
Second Place
Auto TooSoonAuto TooSoon Auto TooSoon
Third Place
Zone SQZone SQ Zone SQ
Round 4
Round 4
June 10, 2022 - 22:15 MYT
First Place
Pahlawan RangersPahlawan Rangers Pahlawan Rangers
Second Place
Zone SQZone SQ Zone SQ
Third Place
Untruth N4YUntruth N4Y Untruth N4Y
Round 5
Round 5
June 10, 2022 - 23:15 MYT
First Place
Pahlawan Ultra XIPahlawan Ultra XI Pahlawan Ultra XI
Second Place
D'TeamD'Team D'Team
Third Place
18 Talented18 Talented 18 Talented
Round 6
Round 6
June 11, 2022 - 18:45 MYT
First Place
Team Seal-ESBTeam Seal-ESB Team Seal-ESB
Second Place
SIGUN GANASSIGUN GANAS SIGUN GANAS
Third Place
18 Talented18 Talented 18 Talented
Round 7
Round 7
June 11, 2022 - 20:00 MYT
First Place
Team Seal-ESBTeam Seal-ESB Team Seal-ESB
Second Place
Begawan EsportBegawan Esport Begawan Esport
Third Place
Pahlawan RangersPahlawan Rangers Pahlawan Rangers
Round 8
Round 8
June 11, 2022 - 21:00 MYT
First Place
X77BN ViciousX77BN Vicious X77BN Vicious
Second Place
Pahlawan RangersPahlawan Rangers Pahlawan Rangers
Third Place
Dyno G4UDyno G4U Dyno G4U
Round 9
Round 9
June 11, 2022 - 22:15 MYT
First Place
Reckless GloryReckless Glory Reckless Glory
Second Place
D'TeamD'Team D'Team
Third Place
Pahlawan RangersPahlawan Rangers Pahlawan Rangers
Round 10
Round 10
June 11, 2022 - 23:15 MYT
First Place
18 Talented18 Talented 18 Talented
Second Place
Zone SQZone SQ Zone SQ
Third Place
Begawan EsportBegawan Esport Begawan Esport
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.Pahlawan RangersPahlawan Rangers PLWN154911111523231010011515156422810031017172121212310111110133
2.Begawan EsportBegawan Esport BGW11131066310554877482216022101442126616033644431099
3.Team Seal-ESBTeam Seal-ESB SEAL105481414724415022140444811115161611577121001111111155
4.18 Talented18 Talented 18T100140001500014044649931016163105515044644481441151010
5.Zone SQZone SQ ZSQ9856222123331000212778110101302291225622723321255
6.D'TeamD'Team DTM9872111156441600016000212884888130001017721210104811
7.Pahlawan Ultra XIPahlawan Ultra XI ULT XI861010011100115101011133115991501164337211487712144
8.X77BN ViciousX77BN Vicious X77BN761151010815513000812291229144111111159956008111
9.Auto TooSoonAuto TooSoon ATS6481334855212161612100121441213316011111001216613000
10.Reckless GloryReckless Glory GLRY58130116411814472331010014022566681551156615000
11.SIGUN GANASSIGUN GANAS SGN546400140005633568815000212551012215011130119144
12.Untruth N4YUntruth N4Y N4Y4316000160006422310551400011100481114011101557233
13.Pahlawan Quinthora NVPahlawan Quinthora NV PQNV43212771214411111101005633640012111130001401116000
14.Dyno G4UDyno G4U G4U37121111301172229100111111600081333102291226444
15.Fallen SecretFallen Secret SCR837150119100121111300072115633721148551500014055
16.All Star BruneiAll Star Brunei ASBN281111110133914415000130007233140009133160005622
W2 Weekdays Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
June 14, 2022 - 18:45 MYT
First Place
X77BN ViciousX77BN Vicious X77BN Vicious
Second Place
Fallen SecretFallen Secret Fallen Secret
Third Place
Pahlawan Quinthora NVPahlawan Quinthora NV Pahlawan Quinthora NV
Group: ABCD
Round 2
Round 2
June 14, 2022 - 20:00 MYT
First Place
Pahlawan Ultra XIPahlawan Ultra XI Pahlawan Ultra XI
Second Place
D'TeamD'Team D'Team
Third Place
Begawan EsportBegawan Esport Begawan Esport
Group: ACDE
Round 3
Round 3
June 14, 2022 - 21:00 MYT
First Place
18 Talented18 Talented 18 Talented
Second Place
Pahlawan Ultra XIPahlawan Ultra XI Pahlawan Ultra XI
Third Place
Auto TooSoonAuto TooSoon Auto TooSoon
Group: ABCE
Round 4
Round 4
June 14, 2022 - 22:15 MYT
First Place
Zone SQZone SQ Zone SQ
Second Place
Payung MorphinPayung Morphin Payung Morphin
Third Place
Gang Of DestroyerGang Of Destroyer Gang Of Destroyer
Group: BCDE
Round 5
Round 5
June 14, 2022 - 23:15 MYT
First Place
Auto TooSoonAuto TooSoon Auto TooSoon
Second Place
Begawan EsportBegawan Esport Begawan Esport
Third Place
Pahlawan RangersPahlawan Rangers Pahlawan Rangers
Group: ABDE
Round 6
Round 6
June 15, 2022 - 18:45 MYT
First Place
D'TeamD'Team D'Team
Second Place
Team Seal-ESBTeam Seal-ESB Team Seal-ESB
Third Place
Reckless GloryReckless Glory Reckless Glory
Group: ABCD
Round 7
Round 7
June 15, 2022 - 20:00 MYT
First Place
Begawan EsportBegawan Esport Begawan Esport
Second Place
Pahlawan Ultra XIPahlawan Ultra XI Pahlawan Ultra XI
Third Place
Untruth N4YUntruth N4Y Untruth N4Y
Group: ACDE
Round 8
Round 8
June 15, 2022 - 21:00 MYT
First Place
Team Seal-ESBTeam Seal-ESB Team Seal-ESB
Second Place
Auto TooSoonAuto TooSoon Auto TooSoon
Third Place
Missing: gang of destroyers
Group: ABCE
Round 9
Round 9
June 15, 2022 - 22:15 MYT
First Place
X77BN ViciousX77BN Vicious X77BN Vicious
Second Place
Gang Of DestroyerGang Of Destroyer Gang Of Destroyer
Third Place
Begawan EsportBegawan Esport Begawan Esport
Group: BCDE
Round 10
Round 10
June 15, 2022 - 23:15 MYT
First Place
Begawan EsportBegawan Esport Begawan Esport
Second Place
Untruth N4YUntruth N4Y Untruth N4Y
Third Place
D'TeamD'Team D'Team
Group: ABDE
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.Begawan EsportBegawan Esport BGW11913044310991303321200644411511113101212115101000000000
2.Pahlawan Ultra XIPahlawan Ultra XI ULT XI9915000115882121515720010144212886455567700000000
3.Team Seal-ESBTeam Seal-ESB SEAL926455722210177111332121111150001159948121200000000
4.D'TeamD'Team DTM921215521211119144916611515151303381223105500000000
5.X77BN ViciousX77BN Vicious X77BN761151010915513011140119122569972331155500000000
6.18 Talented18 Talented 18T74-0-01111111511114899150114822562211188160110000
7.Payung MorphinPayung Morphin PYG73-0-0484411122212101048998133140119177121550000
8.Auto TooSoonAuto TooSoon ATS6216000310661110011510101110021266140111500000000000
9.Zone SQZone SQ ZSQ56-0-01601181441156656221401181334855130330000
10.Gang Of DestroyerGang Of Destroyer GOD56810016000310441403356003102221266911100000000
11.Untruth N4YUntruth N4Y N4Y551110015000481110111481131044111332124400000000
12.SIGUN GANASSIGUN GANAS SGN531014464441210056101072111112122101441211100000000
13.Fallen SecretFallen Secret SCR8502123313000722281221400064774866721100000000
14.Genk EsportGenk Esport GENK48488810166565572551210011111130331110000000000
15.Pahlawan Quinthora NVPahlawan Quinthora NV PQNV44310661211164661213381221600012122642200000000
16.Pahlawan RangersPahlawan Rangers PLWN375688140001212231044160111600013044810000000000
17.Reckless GloryReckless Glory GLRY33722215000640013033310449111101001014400000000
18.All Star BruneiAll Star Brunei ASBN309111812210144644413011913315022723300000000
19.Dyno G4UDyno G4U G4U26-0-0562291001504481227233150006411140000000
20.Che GamingChe Gaming CHE2114011140221601116022150111013316000564400000000
Legend
Qualified for Week 2 Super Weekend
Not Qualified
Super Weekend 2 Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
June 17, 2022 - 18:45 MYT
First Place
Pahlawan Quinthora NVPahlawan Quinthora NV Pahlawan Quinthora NV
Second Place
Team Seal-ESBTeam Seal-ESB Team Seal-ESB
Third Place
Genk EsportGenk Esport Genk Esport
Round 2
Round 2
June 17, 2022 - 20:00 MYT
First Place
18 Talented18 Talented 18 Talented
Second Place
Team Seal-ESBTeam Seal-ESB Team Seal-ESB
Third Place
Gang Of DestroyerGang Of Destroyer Gang Of Destroyer
Round 3
Round 3
June 17, 2022 - 21:00 MYT
First Place
Pahlawan RangersPahlawan Rangers Pahlawan Rangers
Second Place
Genk EsportGenk Esport Genk Esport
Third Place
X77BN ViciousX77BN Vicious X77BN Vicious
Round 4
Round 4
June 17, 2022 - 22:15 MYT
First Place
Team Seal-ESBTeam Seal-ESB Team Seal-ESB
Second Place
Pahlawan Ultra XIPahlawan Ultra XI Pahlawan Ultra XI
Third Place
Zone SQZone SQ Zone SQ
Round 5
Round 5
June 17, 2022 - 23:15 MYT
First Place
Auto TooSoonAuto TooSoon Auto TooSoon
Second Place
Genk EsportGenk Esport Genk Esport
Third Place
D'TeamD'Team D'Team
Round 6
Round 6
June 18, 2022 - 18:45 MYT
First Place
Auto TooSoonAuto TooSoon Auto TooSoon
Second Place
SIGUN GANASSIGUN GANAS SIGUN GANAS
Third Place
Begawan EsportBegawan Esport Begawan Esport
Round 7
Round 7
June 18, 2022 - 20:00 MYT
First Place
Fallen SecretFallen Secret Fallen Secret
Second Place
Pahlawan RangersPahlawan Rangers Pahlawan Rangers
Third Place
Auto TooSoonAuto TooSoon Auto TooSoon
Round 8
Round 8
June 18, 2022 - 21:00 MYT
First Place
X77BN ViciousX77BN Vicious X77BN Vicious
Second Place
SIGUN GANASSIGUN GANAS SIGUN GANAS
Third Place
Team Seal-ESBTeam Seal-ESB Team Seal-ESB
Round 9
Round 9
June 18, 2022 - 22:15 MYT
First Place
Gang Of DestroyerGang Of Destroyer Gang Of Destroyer
Second Place
Begawan EsportBegawan Esport Begawan Esport
Third Place
Genk EsportGenk Esport Genk Esport
Round 10
Round 10
June 18, 2022 - 23:15 MYT
First Place
Pahlawan Quinthora NVPahlawan Quinthora NV Pahlawan Quinthora NV
Second Place
Payung MorphinPayung Morphin Payung Morphin
Third Place
Team Seal-ESBTeam Seal-ESB Team Seal-ESB
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.Team Seal-ESBTeam Seal-ESB SEAL14621288212151513033115181881114812126433310551113331055
2.Auto TooSoonAuto TooSoon ATS113560014011486615000115131311516163109964881601110100
3.Payung MorphinPayung Morphin PYG971504412133565581334811111115548881402256222121111
4.Pahlawan RangersPahlawan Rangers PLWN839133913311599645591001600021299810013000561313
5.18 Talented18 Talented 18T8064111159912122727713033646612111721148131314000
6.Genk EsportGenk Esport GENK78310667211212441300021255140111404491553104413011
7.Begawan EsportBegawan Esport BGW7711166485516022482264443105516000130332127715000
8.Pahlawan Quinthora NVPahlawan Quinthora NV PQNV751151010641110155121441210091001110010144140001151111
9.SIGUN GANASSIGUN GANAS SGN75724413033111009199150112129972112125591776411
10.Gang Of DestroyerGang Of Destroyer GOD741010031055642214000140111210013011486611512127266
11.D'TeamD'Team DTM7381111113381995600310555622566656331505512111
12.Zone SQZone SQ ZSQ66484456771500031011565515000150111111172114855
13.X77BN ViciousX77BN Vicious X77BN59121118100310551601172441303381331151010121009100
14.Fallen SecretFallen Secret SCR846130001501114011101441114481001159916000815516033
15.Pahlawan Ultra XIPahlawan Ultra XI ULT XI3114000101009111212661010072111010015000640011100
16.Untruth N4YUntruth N4Y N4Y2016022160007211111221600010100910012155101008122
W3 Weekdays Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
June 21, 2022 - 18:45 MYT
First Place
D'TeamD'Team D'Team
Second Place
All Star BruneiAll Star Brunei All Star
Third Place
Pahlawan RangersPahlawan Rangers Pahlawan Rangers
Group: ABCD
Round 2
Round 2
June 21, 2022 - 20:00 MYT
First Place
Zone SQZone SQ Zone SQ
Second Place
Dyno G4UDyno G4U Dyno G4U
Third Place
Fallen SecretFallen Secret Fallen Secret
Group: ACDE
Round 3
Round 3
June 21, 2022 - 21:00 MYT
First Place
Payung MorphinPayung Morphin Payung Morphin
Second Place
Pahlawan Quinthora NVPahlawan Quinthora NV Pahlawan Quinthora NV
Third Place
SIGUN GANASSIGUN GANAS SIGUN GANAS
Group: ABCE
Round 4
Round 4
June 21, 2022 - 22:15 MYT
First Place
18 Talented18 Talented 18 Talented
Second Place
Dyno G4UDyno G4U Dyno G4U
Third Place
Begawan EsportBegawan Esport Begawan Esport
Group: BCDE
Round 5
Round 5
June 21, 2022 - 23:15 MYT
First Place
Gang Of DestroyerGang Of Destroyer Gang Of Destroyer
Second Place
Begawan EsportBegawan Esport Begawan Esport
Third Place
Team Seal-ESBTeam Seal-ESB Team Seal-ESB
Group: ABDE
Round 6
Round 6
June 22, 2022 - 18:45 MYT
First Place
Team Seal-ESBTeam Seal-ESB Team Seal-ESB
Second Place
Pahlawan Quinthora NVPahlawan Quinthora NV Pahlawan Quinthora NV
Third Place
Begawan EsportBegawan Esport Begawan Esport
Group: ABCD
Round 7
Round 7
June 22, 2022 - 20:00 MYT
First Place
Pahlawan Quinthora NVPahlawan Quinthora NV Pahlawan Quinthora NV
Second Place
Zone SQZone SQ Zone SQ
Third Place
D'TeamD'Team D'Team
Group: ACDE
Round 8
Round 8
June 22, 2022 - 21:00 MYT
First Place
Team Seal-ESBTeam Seal-ESB Team Seal-ESB
Second Place
SIGUN GANASSIGUN GANAS SIGUN GANAS
Third Place
Reckless GloryReckless Glory Reckless Glory
Group: ABCE
Round 9
Round 9
June 22, 2022 - 22:15 MYT
First Place
Pahlawan RangersPahlawan Rangers Pahlawan Rangers
Second Place
Begawan EsportBegawan Esport Begawan Esport
Third Place
D'TeamD'Team D'Team
Group: BCDE
Round 10
Round 10
June 22, 2022 - 23:15 MYT
First Place
All Star BruneiAll Star Brunei All Star
Second Place
D'TeamD'Team D'Team
Third Place
Auto TooSoonAuto TooSoon Auto TooSoon
Group: ABDE
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.Begawan EsportBegawan Esport BGW106646612144-0-03107721299310101013000-0-021212127277
2.Team Seal-ESBTeam Seal-ESB SEAL1048100160007255-0-031077115131364441151616-0-04844
3.Zone SQZone SQ ZSQ94-0-0115101081101012100481010-0-02128814000111445688
4.D'TeamD'Team DTM92115121213022-0-08144130111403331022-0-0310992121111
5.Pahlawan Quinthora NVPahlawan Quinthora NV PQNV8872551110021266-0-0563321222115232315011-0-016000
6.Pahlawan RangersPahlawan Rangers PLWN773101010-0-04844101441014412111-0-013033115151515000
7.Auto TooSoonAuto TooSoon ATS754855-0-091224877140005622-0-056551016631088
8.All Star BruneiAll Star Brunei ASBN73212996411-0-0111008100485514000-0-0484411555
9.Payung MorphinPayung Morphin PYG66-0-0561212115121264227211-0-09122121331212213022
10.18 Talented18 Talented 18T63-0-07222150001151515641010-0-0101119144150119166
11.SIGUN GANASSIGUN GANAS SGN631400081003107715000-0-072101011133212997266-0-0
12.Fallen SecretFallen Secret SCR8461600031077111005666-0-01304415011111666400-0-0
13.Pahlawan Ultra XIPahlawan Ultra XI ULT XI431013348221403314000-0-08100564448559111-0-0
14.Gang Of DestroyerGang Of Destroyer GOD425622-0-01300016022115111116000-0-081331300011111
15.Dyno G4UDyno G4U G4U41-0-02123356222123316000-0-012111101001400014000
16.Reckless GloryReckless Glory GLRY3212133-0-01601172551500011100-0-03101181116422
17.X77BN ViciousX77BN Vicious X77BN259122140111011113033-0-0101007266160005611-0-0
18.Untruth N4YUntruth N4Y N4Y251110091336477-0-0121009122160007222-0-08100
19.Genk EsportGenk Esport GENK24150001012212100-0-091111500048336400-0-010122
20.Che GamingChe Gaming CHE191300015022-0-091221111164558100-0-01600012111
Legend
Qualified for Week 3 Super Weekend
Not Qualified
Super Weekend 3 Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
June 24, 2022 - 18:45 MYT
First Place
Auto TooSoonAuto TooSoon Auto TooSoon
Second Place
All Star BruneiAll Star Brunei All Star
Third Place
Begawan EsportBegawan Esport Begawan Esport
Round 2
Round 2
June 24, 2022 - 20:00 MYT
First Place
Team Seal-ESBTeam Seal-ESB Team Seal-ESB
Second Place
Pahlawan Quinthora NVPahlawan Quinthora NV Pahlawan Quinthora NV
Third Place
Begawan EsportBegawan Esport Begawan Esport
Round 3
Round 3
June 24, 2022 - 20:50 MYT
First Place
18 Talented18 Talented 18 Talented
Second Place
Payung MorphinPayung Morphin Payung Morphin
Third Place
Auto TooSoonAuto TooSoon Auto TooSoon
Round 4
Round 4
June 24, 2022 - 21:40 MYT
First Place
D'TeamD'Team D'Team
Second Place
18 Talented18 Talented 18 Talented
Third Place
Begawan EsportBegawan Esport Begawan Esport
Round 5
Round 5
June 24, 2022 - 22:30 MYT
First Place
Payung MorphinPayung Morphin Payung Morphin
Second Place
Auto TooSoonAuto TooSoon Auto TooSoon
Third Place
Pahlawan RangersPahlawan Rangers Pahlawan Rangers
Round 6
Round 6
June 25, 2022 - 18:45 MYT
First Place
SIGUN GANASSIGUN GANAS SIGUN GANAS
Second Place
D'TeamD'Team D'Team
Third Place
Pahlawan RangersPahlawan Rangers Pahlawan Rangers
Round 7
Round 7
June 25, 2022 - 20:00 MYT
First Place
D'TeamD'Team D'Team
Second Place
Begawan EsportBegawan Esport Begawan Esport
Third Place
Pahlawan Ultra XIPahlawan Ultra XI Pahlawan Ultra XI
Round 8
Round 8
June 25, 2022 - 20:50 MYT
First Place
18 Talented18 Talented 18 Talented
Second Place
Dyno G4UDyno G4U Dyno G4U
Third Place
Zone SQZone SQ Zone SQ
Round 9
Round 9
June 25, 2022 - 21:40 MYT
First Place
Pahlawan Ultra XIPahlawan Ultra XI Pahlawan Ultra XI
Second Place
Pahlawan Quinthora NVPahlawan Quinthora NV Pahlawan Quinthora NV
Third Place
Reckless GloryReckless Glory Reckless Glory
Round 10
Round 10
June 25, 2022 - 22:30 MYT
First Place
Pahlawan Ultra XIPahlawan Ultra XI Pahlawan Ultra XI
Second Place
Payung MorphinPayung Morphin Payung Morphin
Third Place
Begawan EsportBegawan Esport Begawan Esport
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.D'TeamD'Team DTM13691449110104855115121216022212111111515154812121300012144
2.18 Talented18 Talented 18T1301112216000115202021255481172774822115151572669188
3.Begawan EsportBegawan Esport BGW1073101313310778144310331402214000212551600064121231044
4.Auto TooSoonAuto TooSoon ATS10211599111333106615044212884810101211112111111335622
5.Pahlawan Ultra XIPahlawan Ultra XI ULT XI851401164225622916613011150333101172111158811577
6.Team Seal-ESBTeam Seal-ESB SEAL83567711513131405510122567781119111814481778133
7.Pahlawan RangersPahlawan Rangers PLWN81484415022725581993101010310551500056991600016000
8.Payung MorphinPayung Morphin PYG721500048332123312122115771212211122140001501121222
9.Pahlawan Quinthora NVPahlawan Quinthora NV PQNV681012221244644416000811191001302211111212884866
10.SIGUN GANASSIGUN GANAS SGN621300081551015564331115511510101013313011912213044
11.Zone SQZone SQ ZSQ57160007200121004866727764336422310331012211111
12.All Star BruneiAll Star Brunei ASBN542124410155910011100643356221404464331210010122
13.Reckless GloryReckless Glory GLRY387200560011100130001010016000725510155310117222
14.Dyno G4UDyno G4U G4U3764111211115000561115000130001602221200140336422
15.Gang Of DestroyerGang Of Destroyer GOD37121001304413011723391111110056889111561115000
16.Fallen SecretFallen Secret SCR83281771400016000140001210010122814415000484414033
W4 Weekdays Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
June 28, 2022 - 18:45 MYT
First Place
D'TeamD'Team D'Team
Second Place
Pahlawan Ultra XIPahlawan Ultra XI Pahlawan Ultra XI
Third Place
Begawan EsportBegawan Esport Begawan Esport
Group: ABCD
Round 2
Round 2
June 28, 2022 - 20:00 MYT
First Place
Team Seal-ESBTeam Seal-ESB Team Seal-ESB
Second Place
D'TeamD'Team D'Team
Third Place
All Star BruneiAll Star Brunei All Star
Group: ACDE
Round 3
Round 3
June 28, 2022 - 20:50 MYT
First Place
Team Seal-ESBTeam Seal-ESB Team Seal-ESB
Second Place
Auto TooSoonAuto TooSoon Auto TooSoon
Third Place
Fallen SecretFallen Secret Fallen Secret
Group: ABCE
Round 4
Round 4
June 28, 2022 - 21:40 MYT
First Place
Auto TooSoonAuto TooSoon Auto TooSoon
Second Place
Payung MorphinPayung Morphin Payung Morphin
Third Place
All Star BruneiAll Star Brunei All Star
Group: BCDE
Round 5
Round 5
June 28, 2022 - 22:30 MYT
First Place
Pahlawan Quinthora NVPahlawan Quinthora NV Pahlawan Quinthora NV
Second Place
Zone SQZone SQ Zone SQ
Third Place
Missing: dyno g4utrue
Group: ABDE
Round 6
Round 6
June 29, 2022 - 18:45 MYT
First Place
D'TeamD'Team D'Team
Second Place
Untruth N4YUntruth N4Y Untruth N4Y
Third Place
Auto TooSoonAuto TooSoon Auto TooSoon
Group: ABCD
Round 7
Round 7
June 29, 2022 - 20:00 MYT
First Place
Team Seal-ESBTeam Seal-ESB Team Seal-ESB
Second Place
All Star BruneiAll Star Brunei All Star
Third Place
Begawan EsportBegawan Esport Begawan Esport
Group: ACDE
Round 8
Round 8
June 29, 2022 - 20:50 MYT
First Place
Team Seal-ESBTeam Seal-ESB Team Seal-ESB
Second Place
All Star BruneiAll Star Brunei All Star
Third Place
Begawan EsportBegawan Esport Begawan Esport
Group: ABCE
Round 9
Round 9
June 29, 2022 - 21:40 MYT
First Place
Payung MorphinPayung Morphin Payung Morphin
Second Place
X77BN ViciousX77BN Vicious X77BN Vicious
Third Place
Zone SQZone SQ Zone SQ
Group: BCDE
Round 10
Round 10
June 29, 2022 - 22:30 MYT
First Place
Pahlawan Quinthora NVPahlawan Quinthora NV Pahlawan Quinthora NV
Second Place
18 Talented18 Talented 18 Talented
Third Place
Team Seal-ESBTeam Seal-ESB Team Seal-ESB
Group: ABDE
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.Team Seal-ESBTeam Seal-ESB SEAL1431304411511111151111-0-0121448166115881152020-0-031077
2.Auto TooSoonAuto TooSoon ATS955622-0-0212881151313648831044-0-048551400016000
3.D'TeamD'Team DTM9511511112121010-0-0814414011115994888-0-01600011100
4.Begawan Esport