PUBG Mobile Global Championship 2022: League - Group Stage

From Liquipedia PUBG Mobile Wiki

Format[edit]

  • Group Stage: November 10th - 27th, 2022
    • 48 teams, divided equally into 3 groups of 16.
    • Each group exclusively play in a certain week, with each week consists of 4 matchdays.
    • Each matchday consists of 6 matches for a total of 24 matches per week.
    • Top 3 teams of each group advance to the Grand Finals
    • 4th - 11th place of each group advance to Survival Stage
    • Bottom 5 teams of each group are eliminated

Group Draw[edit]

Results[edit]

Legend
Qualified for Grand Finals
Qualified for Survival Stage
Eliminated
# Group Red Group Green Group Yellow
1. Buriram United EsportsBuriram United Esports BRU 300 Godlike StalwartGodlike Stalwart GodL STE 260 Geek FamGeek Fam GEEK 292
2. Influence Chemin EsportsInfluence Chemin Esports INFxCES 282 Nova EsportsNova Esports NOVA 256 Four Angry MenFour Angry Men 4AM 231
3. S2G EsportsS2G Esports S2G 257 Fire Flux EsportsFire Flux Esports FF 248 Trained to KillTrained to Kill T2K 214
4. LGD GamingLGD Gaming LGD 225 Bacon TimeBacon Time BAC 241 REJECTREJECT RC 214
5. AGONxi8 EsportsAGONxi8 Esports AGxi8 210 Vampire EsportsVampire Esports VPE 237 Geekay EsportsGeekay Esports GEEKAY 207
6. DRS GAMINGDRS GAMING DRS 182 HVVPHVVP HVVP 229 TEM EntertainmentTEM Entertainment TEM 206
7. Bigetron RABigetron RA BTR RA 179 Alpha7 EsportsAlpha7 Esports A7 208 IHC ESPORTSIHC ESPORTS IHC 204
8. 4Rivals4Rivals 4RVL 176 DAMWON GamingDAMWON Gaming DWG 192 FaZe ClanFaZe Clan FaZe 195
9. Titan GamingTitan Gaming Titan 160 Skylightz GamingSkylightz Gaming SKY 176 Keyd StarsKeyd Stars KS 178
10. Nigma GalaxyNigma Galaxy NGX 155 POWR eSportsPOWR eSports POWR 167 Game-LordGame-Lord GL 166
11. Box GamingBox Gaming BOX 153 iNCO GamingiNCO Gaming iNCO 142 Beşiktaş EsportsBeşiktaş Esports BJK 161
12. The InfinityThe Infinity INFIN 146 ONE MILLION ESPORTSONE MILLION ESPORTS 1ME 140 Genesis Dogma GIDSGenesis Dogma GIDS GD.GIDS 147
13. MadBullsMadBulls MAD 134 EVOS RebornEVOS Reborn EVOS 117 D'XavierD'Xavier DX 134
14. Team QuesoTeam Queso TQ 113 Donuts USGDonuts USG USG 107 Team FalconsTeam Falcons FALCN 126
15. R8 EsportsR8 Esports R8 110 Yoodo AllianceYoodo Alliance YALL 99 Nongshim RedForceNongshim RedForce NSR 114
16. emTek StormXemTek StormX emT 101 KnightsKnights Knights 98 Furious GamingFurious Gaming FG 103

Group Red Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
November 10, 2022 - 19:00 MYT
First Place
Influence Chemin EsportsInfluence Chemin Esports Influence Chemin Esports
Second Place
4Rivals4Rivals 4Rivals
Third Place
Buriram United EsportsBuriram United Esports Buriram United Esports
MVP: Federal
Round 2
Round 2
November 10, 2022 - 19:50 MYT
First Place
Titan GamingTitan Gaming Titan Gaming
Second Place
Nigma GalaxyNigma Galaxy Nigma Galaxy
Third Place
AGONxi8 EsportsAGONxi8 Esports AGxi8
MVP: PUNCHER
Round 3
Round 3
November 10, 2022 - 20:45 MYT
First Place
Nigma GalaxyNigma Galaxy Nigma Galaxy
Second Place
DRS GAMINGDRS GAMING DRS GAMING
Third Place
Bigetron RABigetron RA Bigetron RA
MVP: Hamody
Round 4
Round 4
November 10, 2022 - 21:30 MYT
First Place
MadBullsMadBulls MadBulls
Second Place
Buriram United EsportsBuriram United Esports Buriram United Esports
Third Place
Bigetron RABigetron RA Bigetron RA
MVP: EFFECT
Round 5
Round 5
November 10, 2022 - 22:20 MYT
First Place
LGD GamingLGD Gaming LGD Gaming
Second Place
Buriram United EsportsBuriram United Esports Buriram United Esports
Third Place
Influence Chemin EsportsInfluence Chemin Esports Influence Chemin Esports
MVP: cc
Round 6
Round 6
November 10, 2022 - 23:10 MYT
First Place
Box GamingBox Gaming Box Gaming
Second Place
Influence Chemin EsportsInfluence Chemin Esports Influence Chemin Esports
Third Place
Nigma GalaxyNigma Galaxy Nigma Galaxy
MVP: Triisme
Round 7
Round 7
November 11, 2022 - 19:00 MYT
First Place
S2G EsportsS2G Esports S2G Esports
Second Place
The InfinityThe Infinity The Infinity
Third Place
Influence Chemin EsportsInfluence Chemin Esports Influence Chemin Esports
MVP: Calse
Round 8
Round 8
November 11, 2022 - 19:45 MYT
First Place
S2G EsportsS2G Esports S2G Esports
Second Place
AGONxi8 EsportsAGONxi8 Esports AGxi8
Third Place
LGD GamingLGD Gaming LGD Gaming
MVP: Sylas
Round 9
Round 9
November 11, 2022 - 20:30 MYT
First Place
Influence Chemin EsportsInfluence Chemin Esports Influence Chemin Esports
Second Place
S2G EsportsS2G Esports S2G Esports
Third Place
AGONxi8 EsportsAGONxi8 Esports AGxi8
MVP: Federal
Round 10
Round 10
November 11, 2022 - 21:15 MYT
First Place
Buriram United EsportsBuriram United Esports Buriram United Esports
Second Place
Bigetron RABigetron RA Bigetron RA
Third Place
Titan GamingTitan Gaming Titan Gaming
MVP: cSkyOnly
Round 11
Round 11
November 11, 2022 - 22:00 MYT
First Place
Bigetron RABigetron RA Bigetron RA
Second Place
DRS GAMINGDRS GAMING DRS GAMING
Third Place
S2G EsportsS2G Esports S2G Esports
MVP: Zuxxy
Round 12
Round 12
November 11, 2022 - 22:45 MYT
First Place
DRS GAMINGDRS GAMING DRS GAMING
Second Place
4Rivals4Rivals 4Rivals
Third Place
Buriram United EsportsBuriram United Esports Buriram United Esports
MVP: RuLzSR
Round 13
Round 13
November 12, 2022 - 19:00 MYT
First Place
LGD GamingLGD Gaming LGD Gaming
Second Place
Buriram United EsportsBuriram United Esports Buriram United Esports
Third Place
AGONxi8 EsportsAGONxi8 Esports AGxi8
MVP: SuKi
Round 14
Round 14
November 12, 2022 - 19:45 MYT
First Place
LGD GamingLGD Gaming LGD Gaming
Second Place
AGONxi8 EsportsAGONxi8 Esports AGxi8
Third Place
Titan GamingTitan Gaming Titan Gaming
MVP: cc
Round 15
Round 15
November 12, 2022 - 20:30 MYT
First Place
Buriram United EsportsBuriram United Esports Buriram United Esports
Second Place
Team QuesoTeam Queso Team Queso
Third Place
MadBullsMadBulls MadBulls
MVP: TIGERX
Round 16
Round 16
November 12, 2022 - 21:15 MYT
First Place
Buriram United EsportsBuriram United Esports Buriram United Esports
Second Place
The InfinityThe Infinity The Infinity
Third Place
LGD GamingLGD Gaming LGD Gaming
MVP: KENGZO
Round 17
Round 17
November 12, 2022 - 22:00 MYT
First Place
Influence Chemin EsportsInfluence Chemin Esports Influence Chemin Esports
Second Place
LGD GamingLGD Gaming LGD Gaming
Third Place
Buriram United EsportsBuriram United Esports Buriram United Esports
MVP: Caiowski
Round 18
Round 18
November 12, 2022 - 22:45 MYT
First Place
4Rivals4Rivals 4Rivals
Second Place
MadBullsMadBulls MadBulls
Third Place
Box GamingBox Gaming Box Gaming
MVP: Appy
Round 19
Round 19
November 13, 2022 - 19:00 MYT
First Place
Bigetron RABigetron RA Bigetron RA
Second Place
Buriram United EsportsBuriram United Esports Buriram United Esports
Third Place
The InfinityThe Infinity The Infinity
MVP: Zuxxy
Round 20
Round 20
November 13, 2022 - 19:45 MYT
First Place
S2G EsportsS2G Esports S2G Esports
Second Place
AGONxi8 EsportsAGONxi8 Esports AGxi8
Third Place
LGD GamingLGD Gaming LGD Gaming
MVP: Sylas
Round 21
Round 21
November 13, 2022 - 20:30 MYT
First Place
Influence Chemin EsportsInfluence Chemin Esports Influence Chemin Esports
Second Place
4Rivals4Rivals 4Rivals
Third Place
R8 EsportsR8 Esports R8 Esports
MVP: LiLBOY
Round 22
Round 22
November 13, 2022 - 21:15 MYT
First Place
S2G EsportsS2G Esports S2G Esports
Second Place
4Rivals4Rivals 4Rivals
Third Place
AGONxi8 EsportsAGONxi8 Esports AGxi8
MVP: HamsiG
Round 23
Round 23
November 13, 2022 - 22:00 MYT
First Place
Buriram United EsportsBuriram United Esports Buriram United Esports
Second Place
AGONxi8 EsportsAGONxi8 Esports AGxi8
Third Place
MadBullsMadBulls MadBulls
MVP: cSkyOnly
Round 24
Round 24
November 13, 2022 - 22:45 MYT
First Place
Nigma GalaxyNigma Galaxy Nigma Galaxy
Second Place
Box GamingBox Gaming Box Gaming
Third Place
Buriram United EsportsBuriram United Esports Buriram United Esports
MVP: Hamody
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. Thailand Buriram United EsportsBuriram United Esports BRU300310228111815521210102121010160001111110100645511513134877310882121111121331159911510103105591442126615000121447255115101031022
2. Brazil Influence Chemin EsportsInfluence Chemin Esports INFxCES28211513134855121444877310112121313310551504411513134811121444844130001600012155484411518187212121215516000115111156331113313022
3. Turkey S2G EsportsS2G Esports S2G25781665688150119111160111014411511111151010212771217731055160221403372114899645548991601191661151010111551151414483315044
4. China LGD GamingLGD Gaming LGD225645514011720015011115999166917731044567772331502212133115661151212724431066212881501156553106691226411642216033
5. Pakistan AGONxi8 EsportsAGONxi8 Esports AGxi8210121003106616011130331013312122648821277310446422812272773106621244130227266130001400010100212111172113101313212885611
6. Nepal DRS GAMINGDRS GAMING DRS1821401172442123356224844642248121214011121118100212881158856004855111335677140114833111115644811191111300010122
7. Indonesia Bigetron RABigetron RA BTR RA179130559122310333109915044560014000722272662124411513136455101661300010144913364441300011513131304416000150001016611100
8. Malaysia 4Rivals4Rivals 4RVL1762127716011910072441400015011130001301110111101225688212444855913364441401191111151414721114033212662121111140226422
9. Kazakhstan Titan GamingTitan Gaming Titan160150111151313561313644491444877810081331400031055911156881211131066150001111110100121551400010100140111111172997244
10. Iraq Nigma GalaxyNigma Galaxy NGX155568821277115771010056443107716000160331111116011721181337233150225600160001110081228155724413033101221211111577
11. Vietnam Box GamingBox Gaming BOX153111001211111177121557255115991210048111600015022140331501181448188812213011160443103313011913348111112144160112121212
12. Thailand The InfinityThe Infinity INFIN14672441111110122111001210081222121010912248779133640091556400566614000212668100641131022811156001400091334844
13. Serbia MadBullsMadBulls MAD1344811130006422115661302213000101001213391111404416000140001601111100310668111121772124464226411150444811310338133
14. Latin America Team QuesoTeam Queso TQ1131013310144140111602281221110056661113381001111111133130229144647721255121441500011100481212111001015516000811112133
15. Saudi Arabia R8 EsportsR8 Esports R8110911115011130228166111441403315000646615000567710122101001502210122160001012272221012215000481010310118144566614022
16. South Korea emTek StormXemTek StormX emT1011600064224844140006444723372005677130111301113011111221116614000915515011560056881600012122640013000150119166

Group Green Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
November 17, 2022 - 19:00 MYT
First Place
Bacon TimeBacon Time Bacon Time
Second Place
Skylightz GamingSkylightz Gaming Skylightz Gaming
Third Place
Donuts USGDonuts USG Donuts USG
MVP: 9Noizz
Round 2
Round 2
November 17, 2022 - 19:45 MYT
First Place
Alpha7 EsportsAlpha7 Esports Alpha7 Esports
Second Place
Nova EsportsNova Esports Nova Esports
Third Place
ONE MILLION ESPORTSONE MILLION ESPORTS ONE MILLION ESPORTS
MVP: Mythic
Round 3
Round 3
November 17, 2022 - 20:30 MYT
First Place
Nova EsportsNova Esports Nova Esports
Second Place
HVVPHVVP HVVP
Third Place
ONE MILLION ESPORTSONE MILLION ESPORTS ONE MILLION ESPORTS
MVP: paraboy
Round 4
Round 4
November 17, 2022 - 21:15 MYT
First Place
Godlike StalwartGodlike Stalwart GodL STE
Second Place
EVOS RebornEVOS Reborn EVOS Reborn
Third Place
Donuts USGDonuts USG Donuts USG
MVP: TOP
Round 5
Round 5
November 17, 2022 - 22:00 MYT
First Place
HVVPHVVP HVVP
Second Place
EVOS RebornEVOS Reborn EVOS Reborn
Third Place
Alpha7 EsportsAlpha7 Esports Alpha7 Esports
MVP: Mequ
Round 6
Round 6
November 17, 2022 - 22:45 MYT
First Place
POWR eSportsPOWR eSports POWR eSports
Second Place
Fire Flux EsportsFire Flux Esports Fire Flux Esports
Third Place
KnightsKnights Knights
MVP: D7h
Round 7
Round 7
November 18, 2022 - 19:00 MYT
First Place
DAMWON GamingDAMWON Gaming DAMWON Gaming
Second Place
Vampire EsportsVampire Esports Vampire
Third Place
Alpha7 EsportsAlpha7 Esports Alpha7 Esports
MVP: FOREST
Round 8
Round 8
November 18, 2022 - 19:45 MYT
First Place
Nova EsportsNova Esports Nova Esports
Second Place
Godlike StalwartGodlike Stalwart GodL STE
Third Place
POWR eSportsPOWR eSports POWR eSports
MVP: Order
Round 9
Round 9
November 18, 2022 - 20:30 MYT
First Place
Godlike StalwartGodlike Stalwart GodL STE
Second Place
Fire Flux EsportsFire Flux Esports Fire Flux Esports
Third Place
HVVPHVVP HVVP
MVP: Action
Round 10
Round 10
November 18, 2022 - 21:15 MYT
First Place
Bacon TimeBacon Time Bacon Time
Second Place
Skylightz GamingSkylightz Gaming Skylightz Gaming
Third Place
HVVPHVVP HVVP
MVP: ShirtyS
Round 11
Round 11
November 18, 2022 - 22:00 MYT
First Place
Vampire EsportsVampire Esports Vampire
Second Place
DAMWON GamingDAMWON Gaming DAMWON Gaming
Third Place
Bacon TimeBacon Time Bacon Time
MVP: Fluketh
Round 12
Round 12
November 18, 2022 - 22:45 MYT
First Place
Bacon TimeBacon Time Bacon Time
Second Place
Vampire EsportsVampire Esports Vampire
Third Place
Skylightz GamingSkylightz Gaming Skylightz Gaming
MVP: 9Noizz
Round 13
Round 13
November 19, 2022 - 19:00 MYT
First Place
POWR eSportsPOWR eSports POWR eSports
Second Place
Godlike StalwartGodlike Stalwart GodL STE
Third Place
Bacon TimeBacon Time Bacon Time
MVP: ALHAJE
Round 14
Round 14
November 19, 2022 - 19:45 MYT
First Place
Alpha7 EsportsAlpha7 Esports Alpha7 Esports
Second Place
Godlike StalwartGodlike Stalwart GodL STE
Third Place
HVVPHVVP HVVP
MVP: Mythic
Round 15
Round 15
November 19, 2022 - 20:30 MYT
First Place
Vampire EsportsVampire Esports Vampire
Second Place
Alpha7 EsportsAlpha7 Esports Alpha7 Esports
Third Place
Nova EsportsNova Esports Nova Esports
MVP: SchwepXz
Round 16
Round 16
November 19, 2022 - 21:15 MYT
First Place
Godlike StalwartGodlike Stalwart GodL STE
Second Place
Fire Flux EsportsFire Flux Esports Fire Flux Esports
Third Place
EVOS RebornEVOS Reborn EVOS Reborn
MVP: TOP
Round 17
Round 17
November 19, 2022 - 22:00 MYT
First Place
Fire Flux EsportsFire Flux Esports Fire Flux Esports
Second Place
HVVPHVVP HVVP
Third Place
Vampire EsportsVampire Esports Vampire
MVP: Lutz
Round 18
Round 18
November 19, 2022 - 22:45 MYT
First Place
Fire Flux EsportsFire Flux Esports Fire Flux Esports
Second Place
Nova EsportsNova Esports Nova Esports
Third Place
Godlike StalwartGodlike Stalwart GodL STE
MVP: Soulless
Round 19
Round 19
November 20, 2022 - 19:00 MYT
First Place
Alpha7 EsportsAlpha7 Esports Alpha7 Esports
Second Place
Nova EsportsNova Esports Nova Esports
Third Place
Fire Flux EsportsFire Flux Esports Fire Flux Esports
MVP: Mythic
Round 20
Round 20
November 20, 2022 - 19:45 MYT
First Place
Nova EsportsNova Esports Nova Esports
Second Place
Godlike StalwartGodlike Stalwart GodL STE
Third Place
Skylightz GamingSkylightz Gaming Skylightz Gaming
MVP: Order
Round 21
Round 21
November 20, 2022 - 20:30 MYT
First Place
Nova EsportsNova Esports Nova Esports
Second Place
Vampire EsportsVampire Esports Vampire
Third Place
Bacon TimeBacon Time Bacon Time
MVP: Frozen
Round 22
Round 22
November 20, 2022 - 21:15 MYT
First Place
DAMWON GamingDAMWON Gaming DAMWON Gaming
Second Place
ONE MILLION ESPORTSONE MILLION ESPORTS ONE MILLION ESPORTS
Third Place
iNCO GamingiNCO Gaming iNCO Gaming
MVP: Ssung
Round 23
Round 23
November 20, 2022 - 22:00 MYT
First Place
Bacon TimeBacon Time Bacon Time
Second Place
POWR eSportsPOWR eSports POWR eSports
Third Place
ONE MILLION ESPORTSONE MILLION ESPORTS ONE MILLION ESPORTS
MVP: ShirtyS
Round 24
Round 24
November 20, 2022 - 22:45 MYT
First Place
Fire Flux EsportsFire Flux Esports Fire Flux Esports
Second Place
Skylightz GamingSkylightz Gaming Skylightz Gaming
Third Place
Vampire EsportsVampire Esports Vampire
MVP: Soulless
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. Mongolia Godlike StalwartGodlike Stalwart GodL STE2604844160001601111588160005611721121233115101081221210091002124421244721010115141456663103372882127756991015548886411
2. China Nova EsportsNova Esports NOVA256150442125511588150447244101111114411513131500013044910064111016613000310991210011155212101021214141151717115121264771402211133
3. Turkey Fire Flux EsportsFire Flux Esports FF248121111500012155911164882121313484410122212881404411177101007211119155101332121313115141411544310111210072335644150331151212
4. Thailand Bacon TimeBacon Time BAC2411159912100723313000101111501191221300048001151010310171711511113102272991500091004844561414111007211310554822115885655
5. Thailand Vampire EsportsVampire Esports VPE237726614011484456779144160002129981558122160111151111212991210048551151313644431033150001401156442128814044723331077
6. Russia HVVPHVVP HVVP229564410112122126611177115774866565572113108831099101221502264443101181111014421212124810109166140551110012111913312100
7. Brazil Alpha7 EsportsAlpha7 Esports A7208130441151111150114833310998122310221404410111643381111113314033115171721244111441010010111115181810122150009144645510133
8. South Korea DAMWON GamingDAMWON Gaming DWG192814448449133812248331215511514146444140445688212774899111221400014033568812133160001011181006444115881600015022
9. Nepal Skylightz GamingSkylightz Gaming SKY17621211119155640014011121001401115011121221300021266562231088486656446433816681001401164113103391991600081002121111
10. Saudi Arabia POWR eSportsPOWR eSports POWR1671601156551401116000130111151515101553104456881111172445666115991210016000140001401164778144912214000130002129916033
11. Brazil iNCO GamingiNCO Gaming iNCO14214011111331112272551404491226422111001601148881600013022564481114844480072771301148554855130113106656228100
12. Morocco ONE MILLION ESPORTSONE MILLION ESPORTS 1ME1406444310443106612111564411100140005699723310100130008100810011122562215000130119100561111111810021266310334844
13. Indonesia EVOS RebornEVOS Reborn EVOS11791227233568821288212997200121331500011133150001402212133160111501113022310551501111122160001602210155150001305513022
14. Japan Donuts USGDonuts USG USG107310226422130333101111133642216000484491111210064007222130001011191007244641112100121116466160118166111007244
15. Malaysia Yoodo AllianceYoodo Alliance YALL99111228122814410133813313055817791556477910048771402215022160221210013000912272221300015011480011133121449111
16. United States KnightsKnights Knights98101001303310133649915011310551301116022121227244150111601191446466111331600016000814415011130551214472111015514033

Group Yellow Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
November 24, 2022 - 19:00 MYT
First Place
Four Angry MenFour Angry Men Four Angry Men
Second Place
Geekay EsportsGeekay Esports Geekay Esports
Third Place
Geek FamGeek Fam Geek Fam
MVP: QingChen
Round 2
Round 2
November 24, 2022 - 19:40 MYT
First Place
Geekay EsportsGeekay Esports Geekay Esports
Second Place
REJECTREJECT REJECT
Third Place
IHC ESPORTSIHC ESPORTS IHC ESPORTS
MVP: SaTan
Round 3
Round 3
November 24, 2022 - 20:25 MYT
First Place
Geekay EsportsGeekay Esports Geekay Esports
Second Place
Trained to KillTrained to Kill Trained to Kill
Third Place
Genesis Dogma GIDSGenesis Dogma GIDS Genesis Dogma GIDS
MVP: RAGNAR
Round 4
Round 4
November 24, 2022 - 21:00 MYT
First Place
Geek FamGeek Fam Geek Fam
Second Place
IHC ESPORTSIHC ESPORTS IHC ESPORTS
Third Place
Geekay EsportsGeekay Esports Geekay Esports
MVP: DamRUDE
Round 5
Round 5
November 24, 2022 - 22:40 MYT
First Place
Beşiktaş EsportsBeşiktaş Esports Beşiktaş Esports
Second Place
Trained to KillTrained to Kill Trained to Kill
Third Place
Geek FamGeek Fam Geek Fam
MVP: Peace
Round 6
Round 6
November 24, 2022 - 22:25 MYT
First Place
FaZe ClanFaZe Clan FaZe Clan
Second Place
Trained to KillTrained to Kill Trained to Kill
Third Place
Game-LordGame-Lord Game-Lord
MVP: Vintorez
Round 7
Round 7
November 25, 2022 - 19:00 MYT
First Place
Trained to KillTrained to Kill Trained to Kill
Second Place
TEM EntertainmentTEM Entertainment TEM Entertainment
Third Place
REJECTREJECT REJECT
MVP: Jane
Round 8
Round 8
November 25, 2022 - 19:40 MYT
First Place
REJECTREJECT REJECT
Second Place
D'XavierD'Xavier D'Xavier
Third Place
Beşiktaş EsportsBeşiktaş Esports Beşiktaş Esports
MVP: Reiji
Round 9
Round 9
November 25, 2022 - 20:25 MYT
First Place
Four Angry MenFour Angry Men Four Angry Men
Second Place
Beşiktaş EsportsBeşiktaş Esports Beşiktaş Esports
Third Place
Team FalconsTeam Falcons Team Falcons
MVP: QingChen
Round 10
Round 10
November 25, 2022 - 21:00 MYT
First Place
Four Angry MenFour Angry Men Four Angry Men
Second Place
IHC ESPORTSIHC ESPORTS IHC ESPORTS
Third Place
Furious GamingFurious Gaming Furious Gaming
MVP: QingChen
Round 11
Round 11
November 25, 2022 - 21:45 MYT
First Place
D'XavierD'Xavier D'Xavier
Second Place
Four Angry MenFour Angry Men Four Angry Men
Third Place
Beşiktaş EsportsBeşiktaş Esports Beşiktaş Esports
Round 12
Round 12
November 25, 2022 - 22:25 MYT
First Place
Beşiktaş EsportsBeşiktaş Esports Beşiktaş Esports
Second Place
Geek FamGeek Fam Geek Fam
Third Place
FaZe ClanFaZe Clan FaZe Clan
MVP: Peace
Round 13
Round 13
November 26, 2022 - 19:00 MYT
First Place
REJECTREJECT REJECT
Second Place
Keyd StarsKeyd Stars Keyd Stars
Third Place
Geekay EsportsGeekay Esports Geekay Esports
MVP: JUSTES
Round 14
Round 14
November 26, 2022 - 19:40 MYT
First Place
TEM EntertainmentTEM Entertainment TEM Entertainment
Second Place
Geek FamGeek Fam Geek Fam
Third Place
D'XavierD'Xavier D'Xavier
MVP: Onzenxs
Round 15
Round 15
November 26, 2022 - 20:25 MYT
First Place
Game-LordGame-Lord Game-Lord
Second Place
FaZe ClanFaZe Clan FaZe Clan
Third Place
TEM EntertainmentTEM Entertainment TEM Entertainment
MVP: Narvalow
Round 16
Round 16
November 26, 2022 - 21:00 MYT
First Place
Geek FamGeek Fam Geek Fam
Second Place
Beşiktaş EsportsBeşiktaş Esports Beşiktaş Esports
Third Place
REJECTREJECT REJECT
MVP: uHigh
Round 17
Round 17
November 26, 2022 - 22:00 MYT
First Place
TEM EntertainmentTEM Entertainment TEM Entertainment
Second Place
Keyd StarsKeyd Stars Keyd Stars
Third Place
Game-LordGame-Lord Game-Lord
MVP: Onzenxs
Round 18
Round 18
November 26, 2022 - 22:55 MYT
First Place
Genesis Dogma GIDSGenesis Dogma GIDS Genesis Dogma GIDS
Second Place
FaZe ClanFaZe Clan FaZe Clan
Third Place
REJECTREJECT REJECT
MVP: Booms
Round 19
Round 19
November 27, 2022 - 19:00 MYT
First Place
Geek FamGeek Fam Geek Fam
Second Place
Four Angry MenFour Angry Men Four Angry Men
Third Place
REJECTREJECT REJECT
MVP: uHigh
Round 20
Round 20
November 27, 2022 - 19:35 MYT
First Place
Trained to KillTrained to Kill Trained to Kill
Second Place
Geek FamGeek Fam Geek Fam
Third Place
Four Angry MenFour Angry Men Four Angry Men
MVP: Rigg
Round 21
Round 21
November 27, 2022 - 20:25 MYT
First Place
Nongshim RedForceNongshim RedForce NS RedForce
Second Place
Team FalconsTeam Falcons Team Falcons
Third Place
REJECTREJECT REJECT
MVP: Qx
Round 22
Round 22
November 27, 2022 - 20:55 MYT
First Place
TEM EntertainmentTEM Entertainment TEM Entertainment
Second Place
Geek FamGeek Fam Geek Fam
Third Place
Game-LordGame-Lord Game-Lord
MVP: MORMAN
Round 23
Round 23
November 27, 2022 - 21:40 MYT
First Place
IHC ESPORTSIHC ESPORTS IHC ESPORTS
Second Place
FaZe ClanFaZe Clan FaZe Clan
Third Place
Trained to KillTrained to Kill Trained to Kill
MVP: ZYOL
Round 24
Round 24
November 27, 2022 - 22:15 MYT
First Place
Keyd StarsKeyd Stars Keyd Stars
Second Place
Geekay EsportsGeekay Esports Geekay Esports
Third Place
TEM EntertainmentTEM Entertainment TEM Entertainment
MVP: MAGRELIN
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1. Malaysia Geek FamGeek Fam GEEK292310111164111172111151313310121213033121771600081665688130112122216022212771011111517177211483311516162121313720021299150006444
2. China Four Angry MenFour Angry Men 4AM2311151111483312100140221215516011814456221151515115161621277140551010064777288160005655140112121010310551300056661211112100
3. Nepal Trained to KillTrained to Kill T2K214641112122212661012221288212441151212724410100111007244814456771013313011487791111213364001151313645515011310114833
4. Japan REJECTREJECT RC21416000212121215011915516011101003105511520201502214000811111133115121256441403331055815531044310221212231077726664228111
5. Arab States Geekay EsportsGeekay Esports GEEKAY207212771155511513133102291111211110111111221210091445611724431011914464005633489991229133140005633913381552121616
6. Thailand TEM EntertainmentTEM Entertainment TEM2067233911181338100640056442126681001601115000140114877140001151111310101081111156664775677130331113311599160003101010
7. Mongolia IHC ESPORTSIHC ESPORTS IHC2041300031011140332129910155641212913314033649921210104800645591334877121447222646656221502210100814412133115121211122
8. Thailand FaZe ClanFaZe Clan FaZe19591445644130774811721111599130111304448448111648831033811116011212101091551112221299160337222912214011212557288
9. Brazil Keyd StarsKeyd Stars KS1781404413011643313044566648111156881501156001600016022568821277121331602210122212558122811116011486611111140001151212
10. France Game-LordGame-Lord GL166101111015591336433483331066482291111402212144912213011720014033115881501131013131015514022483314033310551117714000
11. Turkey Beşiktaş EsportsBeşiktaş Esports BJK161564414000160221211111588910072003108821233130003101212115101013000723356332121113000130441010011100160008111130339122
12. Indonesia Genesis Dogma GIDSGenesis Dogma GIDS GD.GIDS147150007266310331501181331112214022483372551014415022121111112211100483312111150111151111488864771210048771010010100
13. Vietnam D'XavierD'Xavier DX1348122111225611111001112281111501121233130224833115171791224899310551500014044121001503311111150001500016000726613011
14. Saudi Arabia Team FalconsTeam Falcons FALCN126111111601110144566615011150006433121113106672551010010122121441502211111640014022723312122568821255640091101016000
15. South Korea Nongshim RedForceNongshim RedForce NSR1141213315000111111600014044140331602210133111116455121221600064661300091441113310133111007244913311513131301156665600
16. Latin America Furious GamingFurious Gaming FG1034866815548667288130007211111006422914431000111001501115011810081001304416000160001300081221012210155483315022