PUBG Mobile Japan League Season 1 Phase 2

From Liquipedia PUBG Mobile Wiki
[e][h]PUBG Mobile Japan League Season 1 Phase 2
League Information
Series:
PUBG Mobile Japan LeaguePUBG Mobile Japan League PMJL
Organizer:
Game mode:
Squads TPP
Platform:
Type:
Offline & Online
Location:
Japan Tokyo
Prize Pool:
¥69,660,000 JPY
(≃ $611,281 USD)
Start Date:
2021-09-25
End Date:
2021-10-30
Liquipedia Tier:
Links
Teams
Number of teams:
16
Chronology

The PUBG Mobile Japan League Season 1 represents Japan's Pro League.

About[edit]

Broadcast Talent[edit]

Format[edit]

PMJL Season 1 Phase 2: September 25th - October 30th, 2021

  • 16 Invited teams
  • 12 League days:
    • Day 13 - 23: 4 matches per day:
      • Day 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23: Sanhok >> Miramar >> Erangel >> Erangel
      • Day 14, 16, 18, 20, 22: Sanhok >> Miramar >> Miramar >> Erangel
    • Day 24: 6 matches: Sanhok >> Sanhok >> Miramar >> Miramar >> Erangel >> Erangel
  • Day 13 ~ 18 are held online. Day 19 onwards are held offline.

Points Distribution[edit]

Points Distribution
Kill Points 1 per kill
Place Points
A11st 15
A22nd 12
A33rd 10
A44th 8
A55th 6
A66th 4
A77th 2
A88 - 12th 1
B313 - 16th 0

Prize Pool[edit]

¥69,660,000 JPY ( $663,707 USD ) are spread among the teams as seen below.
¥5,805,000 JPY (~$55,309 USD) are spread among the teams each league day.

(Converted USD prizes are based on the currency rate on Oct 30, 2021: 1 JPY ≃ 0.00878 USD.)
Daily Prize
Place ¥ JPY Place ¥ JPY Place ¥ JPY Place ¥ JPY
A11st ¥2,000,000 A55th ¥400,000 A99th ¥100,000 B313th ¥20,000
A22nd ¥1,000,000 A66th ¥300,000 B010th ¥80,000 B414th ¥15,000
A33rd ¥800,000 A77th ¥200,000 A1111th ¥60,000 B515th ¥10,000
A44th ¥500,000 A88th ¥150,000 B212th ¥60,000 B616th ¥10,000

Roster Moves[edit]

Participants[edit]

BLUE BEES
1Japan OZISAN
2Japan aitochan
3Japan MaboOcO
4Japan sQxuOcO
5Japan XeRo
Lag Gaming
1Japan mizuki
2Japan Howl
3Japan Andon
4Japan MayuC
5Japan SILK
CJapan Hek7or
REJECT2
1Japan CrazyGoRi
2Japan Duelo
3Japan lapis
4Japan Matyo
5Japan SaRa
6Japan ReijiOcO
CJapan Fhy
FOR7
1Japan Yuraly
2Japan Web
3Japan Fu
4Japan Ripo
5France UnEeVeN
6Japan Morizou
CJapan aRies Japan Gil 
Donuts USG
1Japan Techi
2Japan miyaQAQ
3Japan MurataXD
4Japan Nuko
5Japan Sino
CSouth Korea KoreaP1ayer
DeToNator
1Japan KaJu
2Japan okachan
3Japan SHIGE
4Japan 18
5Japan 48dog
CJapan 48dog
ZETA DIVISION1
1Japan Kota
2Japan Nack
3Japan OmikuN
4Japan TaiZi
5Japan IXA
CJapan takomayo
SunSister
1Japan Fumiya07
2Japan TASUYAN
3Japan Massan
4Japan Momo
5Japan Rerei
6Japan T4FE
CJapan 神倉郁弥
SCARZ
1Japan Naoto
2Japan Mattun
3Japan Favis
4Japan kouMel
5Japan DOGGY
CJapan Yakou
UNITE
1Japan ディーも
2Japan Piece
3Japan たまお
4Japan マーク
5Japan p1r
CJapan Yone
AXIZ
1Japan Amore
2Japan Gizzard
3Japan Hanbee
4Japan Ivu
5Japan MiNeRv
6Japan Ria
7Japan kilo
CJapan ほうゆう
BC SWELL
1Japan BruR4
2Japan Critical Tomato
3Japan Felicia
4South Korea JUSTHIS
5Japan Zussy
6Japan Skylar
CJapan soma
Harajuku STREET GAMERS
1Japan TABI
2Japan Shiroron
3Japan Tatsu
4Japan mmtaro
5Japan Tama
CJapan Ruytv
1 JUPITER renamed to ZETA DIVISION.[1]
2 Devine was suspended from participating in Phase 2 due to rule violation.[2]

Results[edit]

Phase 2 Standings
TeamTotalDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6Day 7Day 8Day 9Day 10Day 11Day 12
1.BC SWELLBC SWELL BC SWELL507465333274186155049264932
2.SCARZSCARZ SCARZ487464132321653224742455556
3.ZETA DIVISIONZETA DIVISION ZETA DIVISION480267322443819372851423367
4.UNITEUNITE UNITE445223313177725225020525460
5.Sengoku GamingSengoku Gaming Sengoku Gaming42427266344165532162343835
6.REJECTREJECT REJECT405224034253046353017582543
7.Lag GamingLag Gaming Lag Gaming39153303732231131363143757
8.FOR7FOR7 FOR7381223316172530551127443071
9.Donuts USGDonuts USG Donuts USG36435165531423630381383327
10.CYCLOPS athlete gamingCYCLOPS athlete gaming CYCLOPS athlete gaming354262522231841433052132041
11.AXIZAXIZ AXIZ303101643441622131315115347
12.DetonatioN Gaming VioletDetonatioN Gaming Violet DetonatioN Gaming Violet29630911305818254099948
13.SunSisterSunSister SunSister2782830132423292318632349
14.BLUE BEESBLUE BEES BLUE BEES274151334123115331928241832
15.Harajuku STREET GAMERSHarajuku STREET GAMERS Harajuku STREET GAMERS27351610331428152313123236
16.DeToNatorDeToNator DeToNator265182439427101328432867

Day 13 Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
September 25, 2021 - 18:30 JST
First Place
BC SWELLBC SWELL BC SWELL
Second Place
Donuts USGDonuts USG Donuts USG
Third Place
FOR7FOR7 FOR7
Round 2
Round 2
September 25, 2021 - 19:30 JST
First Place
Lag GamingLag Gaming Lag Gaming
Second Place
Harajuku STREET GAMERSHarajuku STREET GAMERS Harajuku STREET GAMERS
Third Place
SunSisterSunSister SunSister
Round 3
Round 3
September 25, 2021 - 20:30 JST
First Place
BC SWELLBC SWELL BC SWELL
Second Place
DetonatioN Gaming VioletDetonatioN Gaming Violet DetonatioN Gaming Violet
Third Place
Harajuku STREET GAMERSHarajuku STREET GAMERS Harajuku STREET GAMERS
Round 4
Round 4
September 25, 2021 - 21:30 JST
First Place
SCARZSCARZ SCARZ
Second Place
Harajuku STREET GAMERSHarajuku STREET GAMERS Harajuku STREET GAMERS
Third Place
CYCLOPS athlete gamingCYCLOPS athlete gaming CYCLOPS athlete gaming
PKPKPKPK
1.Lag GamingLag Gaming LAG53111331151717489916000
2.Harajuku STREET GAMERSHarajuku STREET GAMERS HSG5115000212333108821266
3.BC SWELLBC SWELL BCS461159914000115448122
4.SCARZSCARZ SZ46569916000121001151515
5.Donuts USGDonuts USG USG352128810144814411144
6.DetonatioN Gaming VioletDetonatioN Gaming Violet ADV308166130002129912111
7.SunSisterSunSister SST28644431022641113033
8.Sengoku GamingSengoku Gaming SG279100485591445622
9.CYCLOPS athlete gamingCYCLOPS athlete gaming CAG261400072111304431099
10.ZETA DIVISIONZETA DIVISION ZETA2672001503356996422
11.UNITEUNITE UNI2248776411160007200
12.FOR7FOR7 FOR7223100012133722210133
13.REJECTREJECT RC22121885644150119111
14.DeToNatorDeToNator DTN18160009144140004855
15.BLUE BEESBLUE BEES BB1513044111111014414044
16.AXIZAXIZ AXIZ101010081661110015011
Day 14 Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
September 26, 2021 - 18:30 JST
First Place
FOR7FOR7 FOR7
Second Place
BC SWELLBC SWELL BC SWELL
Third Place
REJECTREJECT REJECT
Round 2
Round 2
September 26, 2021 - 19:30 JST
First Place
ZETA DIVISIONZETA DIVISION ZETA DIVISION
Second Place
CYCLOPS athlete gamingCYCLOPS athlete gaming CYCLOPS athlete gaming
Third Place
SCARZSCARZ SCARZ
Round 3
Round 3
September 26, 2021 - 20:30 JST
First Place
BC SWELLBC SWELL BC SWELL
Second Place
Lag GamingLag Gaming Lag Gaming
Third Place
Sengoku GamingSengoku Gaming Sengoku Gaming
Round 4
Round 4
September 26, 2021 - 21:30 JST
First Place
ZETA DIVISIONZETA DIVISION ZETA DIVISION
Second Place
REJECTREJECT REJECT
Third Place
DeToNatorDeToNator DeToNator
PKPKPKPK
1.ZETA DIVISIONZETA DIVISION ZETA7316000115181856661151313
2.BC SWELLBC SWELL BCS532126611122115111110155
3.SCARZSCARZ SZ4191663107764557266
4.REJECTREJECT RC403106616000140222121010
5.FOR7FOR7 FOR733115551304481559122
6.UNITEUNITE UNI3356449144111664833
7.SunSisterSunSister SST304822481191115633
8.Lag GamingLag Gaming LAG30721112100212778166
9.Sengoku GamingSengoku Gaming SG2610188140003105515022
10.CYCLOPS athlete gamingCYCLOPS athlete gaming CAG251110021244725513011
11.DeToNatorDeToNator DTN246444101331601131011
12.AXIZAXIZ AXIZ16140005600481114011
13.Donuts USGDonuts USG USG1681117244121116422
14.BLUE BEESBLUE BEES BB131211164661301116000
15.DetonatioN Gaming VioletDetonatioN Gaming Violet ADV915055150111500011122
16.Harajuku STREET GAMERSHarajuku STREET GAMERS HSG61301181001011112111
Day 15 Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 2, 2021 - 18:30 JST
First Place
Lag GamingLag Gaming Lag Gaming
Second Place
CYCLOPS athlete gamingCYCLOPS athlete gaming CYCLOPS athlete gaming
Third Place
Sengoku GamingSengoku Gaming Sengoku Gaming
Round 2
Round 2
October 2, 2021 - 19:30 JST
First Place
Donuts USGDonuts USG Donuts USG
Second Place
SCARZSCARZ SCARZ
Third Place
BLUE BEESBLUE BEES BLUE BEES
Round 3
Round 3
October 2, 2021 - 20:30 JST
First Place
DeToNatorDeToNator DeToNator
Second Place
REJECTREJECT REJECT
Third Place
Donuts USGDonuts USG Donuts USG
Round 4
Round 4
October 2, 2021 - 21:30 JST
First Place
AXIZAXIZ AXIZ
Second Place
FOR7FOR7 FOR7
Third Place
Sengoku GamingSengoku Gaming Sengoku Gaming
PKPKPKPK
1.Sengoku GamingSengoku Gaming SG6331099481414814431077
2.Donuts USGDonuts USG USG55487711533310101014022
3.AXIZAXIZ AXIZ43725556881300011577
4.DeToNatorDeToNator DTN3981228133115554844
5.Lag GamingLag Gaming LAG371154411100101225688
6.BLUE BEESBLUE BEES BB341405531099563311100
7.REJECTREJECT RC341212210122212161615000
8.BC SWELLBC SWELL BCS3356887222483313044
9.SCARZSCARZ SZ32642221210101500010133
10.CYCLOPS athlete gamingCYCLOPS athlete gaming CAG222125591111211112100
11.ZETA DIVISIONZETA DIVISION ZETA22111226400140226499
12.FOR7FOR7 FOR7169100160001600021233
13.SunSisterSunSister SST131304415044111007222
14.UNITEUNITE UNI131601112100727716022
15.DetonatioN Gaming VioletDetonatioN Gaming Violet ADV11101001401191338144
16.Harajuku STREET GAMERSHarajuku STREET GAMERS HSG10150001300064229133
Day 16 Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 3, 2021 - 18:30 JST
First Place
DetonatioN Gaming VioletDetonatioN Gaming Violet DetonatioN Gaming Violet
Second Place
CYCLOPS athlete gamingCYCLOPS athlete gaming CYCLOPS athlete gaming
Third Place
Harajuku STREET GAMERSHarajuku STREET GAMERS Harajuku STREET GAMERS
Round 2
Round 2
October 3, 2021 - 19:30 JST
First Place
Lag GamingLag Gaming Lag Gaming
Second Place
DeToNatorDeToNator DeToNator
Third Place
AXIZAXIZ AXIZ
Round 3
Round 3
October 3, 2021 - 20:30 JST
First Place
Sengoku GamingSengoku Gaming Sengoku Gaming
Second Place
BC SWELLBC SWELL BC SWELL
Third Place
DeToNatorDeToNator DeToNator
Round 4
Round 4
October 3, 2021 - 21:30 JST
First Place
ZETA DIVISIONZETA DIVISION ZETA DIVISION
Second Place
Harajuku STREET GAMERSHarajuku STREET GAMERS Harajuku STREET GAMERS
Third Place
AXIZAXIZ AXIZ
PKPKPKPK
1.ZETA DIVISIONZETA DIVISION ZETA44566611111121001151414
2.Sengoku GamingSengoku Gaming SG44111449133115141413066
3.AXIZAXIZ AXIZ441210031099726631066
4.DeToNatorDeToNator DTN421011121244310445644
5.Harajuku STREET GAMERSHarajuku STREET GAMERS HSG3331044121221602221222
6.Lag GamingLag Gaming LAG329133115881400010144
7.SCARZSCARZ SZ3248115622567711111
8.Donuts USGDonuts USG USG311404464101064116444
9.DetonatioN Gaming VioletDetonatioN Gaming Violet ADV301151313160001011114000
10.BC SWELLBC SWELL BCS2715022101222129915011
11.REJECTREJECT RC25160441403391444855
12.SunSisterSunSister SST2464444866130009111
13.CYCLOPS athlete gamingCYCLOPS athlete gaming CAG232121115022480016000
14.FOR7FOR7 FOR7178144723381008155
15.UNITEUNITE UNI17130228166111447211
16.BLUE BEESBLUE BEES BB127244130001504412111
Day 17 Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 9, 2021 - 18:30 JST
First Place
ZETA DIVISIONZETA DIVISION ZETA DIVISION
Second Place
FOR7FOR7 FOR7
Third Place
UNITEUNITE UNITE
Round 2
Round 2
October 9, 2021 - 19:30 JST
First Place
DetonatioN Gaming VioletDetonatioN Gaming Violet DetonatioN Gaming Violet
Second Place
Lag GamingLag Gaming Lag Gaming
Third Place
Donuts USGDonuts USG Donuts USG
Round 3
Round 3
October 9, 2021 - 20:30 JST
First Place
REJECTREJECT REJECT
Second Place
UNITEUNITE UNITE
Third Place
BC SWELLBC SWELL BC SWELL
Round 4
Round 4
October 9, 2021 - 21:30 JST
First Place
DetonatioN Gaming VioletDetonatioN Gaming Violet DetonatioN Gaming Violet
Second Place
UNITEUNITE UNITE
Third Place
BLUE BEESBLUE BEES BLUE BEES
PKPKPKPK
1.UNITEUNITE UNI7731011487721214142121313
2.DetonatioN Gaming VioletDetonatioN Gaming Violet ADV584855115771300011588
3.Donuts USGDonuts USG USG426411310131348448111
4.BC SWELLBC SWELL BCS4172131315000310665644
5.ZETA DIVISIONZETA DIVISION ZETA38115101081771500014055
6.BLUE BEESBLUE BEES BB3111100913372443101010
7.REJECTREJECT RC30121001401111511117200
8.FOR7FOR7 FOR7252126616033812210100
9.Lag GamingLag Gaming LAG239111212441600012144
10.SunSisterSunSister SST23564410122121116444
11.CYCLOPS athlete gamingCYCLOPS athlete gaming CAG18150111110056224800
12.SCARZSCARZ SZ161300056221402211155
13.Sengoku GamingSengoku Gaming SG16140331211164339133
14.AXIZAXIZ AXIZ16818813033912215011
15.Harajuku STREET GAMERSHarajuku STREET GAMERS HSG141011172221117716000
16.DeToNatorDeToNator DTN71601164111010013000
Day 18 Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 10, 2021 - 18:30 JST
First Place
SCARZSCARZ SCARZ
Second Place
SunSisterSunSister SunSister
Third Place
REJECTREJECT REJECT
Round 2
Round 2
October 10, 2021 - 19:30 JST
First Place
BC SWELLBC SWELL BC SWELL
Second Place
AXIZAXIZ AXIZ
Third Place
Donuts USGDonuts USG Donuts USG
Round 3
Round 3
October 10, 2021 - 20:30 JST
First Place
BC SWELLBC SWELL BC SWELL
Second Place
DetonatioN Gaming VioletDetonatioN Gaming Violet DetonatioN Gaming Violet
Third Place
Harajuku STREET GAMERSHarajuku STREET GAMERS Harajuku STREET GAMERS
Round 4
Round 4
October 10, 2021 - 21:30 JST
First Place
BC SWELLBC SWELL BC SWELL
Second Place
REJECTREJECT REJECT
Third Place
CYCLOPS athlete gamingCYCLOPS athlete gaming CYCLOPS athlete gaming
PKPKPKPK
1.BC SWELLBC SWELL BCS86121551151212115141411599
2.SCARZSCARZ SZ5311512121308848101016000
3.REJECTREJECT RC463106612111562221288
4.CYCLOPS athlete gamingCYCLOPS athlete gaming CAG4156335644912231099
5.Donuts USGDonuts USG USG366433310991016610122
6.FOR7FOR7 FOR7307211150337244481010
7.SunSisterSunSister SST2921200644481225600
8.Harajuku STREET GAMERSHarajuku STREET GAMERS HSG28160001115531010108111
9.UNITEUNITE UNI2513033482264669111
10.AXIZAXIZ AXIZ2215022212551301111111
11.ZETA DIVISIONZETA DIVISION ZETA19482272331210015033
12.DetonatioN Gaming VioletDetonatioN Gaming Violet ADV18140118111212117200
13.BLUE BEESBLUE BEES BB151012214000111006477
14.Lag GamingLag Gaming LAG118166160111400012122
15.DeToNatorDeToNator DTN1011122101221500013044
16.Sengoku GamingSengoku Gaming SG5912291001600014011
Day 19 Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 16, 2021 - 17:30 JST
First Place
REJECTREJECT REJECT
Second Place
FOR7FOR7 FOR7
Third Place
CYCLOPS athlete gamingCYCLOPS athlete gaming CYCLOPS athlete gaming
Round 2
Round 2
October 16, 2021 - 18:30 JST
First Place
Sengoku GamingSengoku Gaming Sengoku Gaming
Second Place
CYCLOPS athlete gamingCYCLOPS athlete gaming CYCLOPS athlete gaming
Third Place
BLUE BEESBLUE BEES BLUE BEES
Round 3
Round 3
October 16, 2021 - 19:30 JST
First Place
FOR7FOR7 FOR7
Second Place
Sengoku GamingSengoku Gaming Sengoku Gaming
Third Place
BLUE BEESBLUE BEES BLUE BEES
Round 4
Round 4
October 16, 2021 - 20:30 JST
First Place
Lag GamingLag Gaming Lag Gaming
Second Place
Donuts USGDonuts USG Donuts USG
Third Place
REJECTREJECT REJECT
PKPKPKPK
1.FOR7FOR7 FOR75521211111302211513137200
2.Sengoku GamingSengoku Gaming SG531210011514142127712133
3.CYCLOPS athlete gamingCYCLOPS athlete gaming CAG433103321233564411144
4.ZETA DIVISIONZETA DIVISION ZETA371501148554811119133
5.REJECTREJECT RC3511566160001500031044
6.BLUE BEESBLUE BEES BB331601131088310228111
7.Lag GamingLag Gaming LAG3111133101111012211577
8.Donuts USGDonuts USG USG3081227200913321299
9.DetonatioN Gaming VioletDetonatioN Gaming Violet ADV2572221503364335655
10.SunSisterSunSister SST23562256881400013011
11.UNITEUNITE UNI2291558133160004844
12.SCARZSCARZ SZ221015514022726614066
13.Harajuku STREET GAMERSHarajuku STREET GAMERS HSG15480011111814416000
14.BC SWELLBC SWELL BCS156444121001211110133
15.DeToNatorDeToNator DTN13140229133111116411
16.AXIZAXIZ AXIZ131302264441302215011
Day 20 Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 17, 2021 - 17:30 JST
First Place
Lag GamingLag Gaming Lag Gaming
Second Place
REJECTREJECT REJECT
Third Place
BC SWELLBC SWELL BC SWELL
Round 2
Round 2
October 17, 2021 - 18:30 JST
First Place
DetonatioN Gaming VioletDetonatioN Gaming Violet DetonatioN Gaming Violet
Second Place
CYCLOPS athlete gamingCYCLOPS athlete gaming CYCLOPS athlete gaming
Third Place
BLUE BEESBLUE BEES BLUE BEES
Round 3
Round 3
October 17, 2021 - 19:30 JST
First Place
SCARZSCARZ SCARZ
Second Place
Donuts USGDonuts USG Donuts USG
Third Place
BC SWELLBC SWELL BC SWELL
Round 4
Round 4
October 17, 2021 - 20:30 JST
First Place
UNITEUNITE UNITE
Second Place
BC SWELLBC SWELL BC SWELL
Third Place
SCARZSCARZ SCARZ
PKPKPKPK
1.UNITEUNITE UNI50816611166101881151212
2.BC SWELLBC SWELL BCS50310119144310112121111
3.SCARZSCARZ SZ47914416000115151531022
4.DetonatioN Gaming VioletDetonatioN Gaming Violet ADV40160001151212483314022
5.Donuts USGDonuts USG USG38121004844212668166
6.Lag GamingLag Gaming LAG36115121213000140225611
7.CYCLOPS athlete gamingCYCLOPS athlete gaming CAG301305521288150007233
8.REJECTREJECT RC3021277140441210010155
9.ZETA DIVISIONZETA DIVISION ZETA28566612122565512111
10.DeToNatorDeToNator DTN287255721191334866
11.Harajuku STREET GAMERSHarajuku STREET GAMERS HSG23483364221111115044
12.Sengoku GamingSengoku Gaming SG21101445644814416011
13.BLUE BEESBLUE BEES BB19640031022720011100
14.SunSisterSunSister SST18111008155130446433
15.AXIZAXIZ AXIZ131502215000645513022
16.FOR7FOR7 FOR7111400010144160339122
Day 21 Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 23, 2021 - 17:30 JST
First Place
CYCLOPS athlete gamingCYCLOPS athlete gaming CYCLOPS athlete gaming
Second Place
SCARZSCARZ SCARZ
Third Place
BC SWELLBC SWELL BC SWELL
Round 2
Round 2
October 23, 2021 - 18:30 JST
First Place
DeToNatorDeToNator DeToNator
Second Place
ZETA DIVISIONZETA DIVISION ZETA DIVISION
Third Place
FOR7FOR7 FOR7
Round 3
Round 3
October 23, 2021 - 19:30 JST
First Place
Sengoku GamingSengoku Gaming Sengoku Gaming
Second Place
SCARZSCARZ SCARZ
Third Place
Lag GamingLag Gaming Lag Gaming
Round 4
Round 4
October 23, 2021 - 20:30 JST
First Place
BC SWELLBC SWELL BC SWELL
Second Place
ZETA DIVISIONZETA DIVISION ZETA DIVISION
Third Place
DeToNatorDeToNator DeToNator
PKPKPKPK
1.Sengoku GamingSengoku Gaming SG625688488811511117244
2.CYCLOPS athlete gamingCYCLOPS athlete gaming CAG5211599812256224899
3.ZETA DIVISIONZETA DIVISION ZETA511400021299488821222
4.BC SWELLBC SWELL BCS4931044916681111151111
5.DeToNatorDeToNator DTN431111111512121301131033
6.SCARZSCARZ SZ4221288150002128810111
7.Lag GamingLag Gaming LAG314822111333106611100
8.BLUE BEESBLUE BEES BB2872221301164666499
9.FOR7FOR7 FOR7271013331099150229111
10.UNITEUNITE UNI20160001404472225666
11.REJECTREJECT RC17130336433913313033
12.AXIZAXIZ AXIZ15914472111110012155
13.Harajuku STREET GAMERSHarajuku STREET GAMERS HSG13150005622140338111
14.Donuts USGDonuts USG USG136433101001214414000
15.DetonatioN Gaming VioletDetonatioN Gaming Violet ADV912133121111601116022
16.SunSisterSunSister SST68111160111011115011
Day 22 Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 24, 2021 - 17:30 JST
First Place
REJECTREJECT REJECT
Second Place
Lag GamingLag Gaming Lag Gaming
Third Place
BLUE BEESBLUE BEES BLUE BEES
Round 2
Round 2
October 24, 2021 - 18:30 JST
First Place
FOR7FOR7 FOR7
Second Place
SunSisterSunSister SunSister
Third Place
REJECTREJECT REJECT
Round 3
Round 3
October 24, 2021 - 19:30 JST
Round 4
Round 4
October 24, 2021 - 20:30 JST
First Place
Lag GamingLag Gaming Lag Gaming
Second Place
SCARZSCARZ SCARZ
Third Place
BC SWELLBC SWELL BC SWELL
PKPKPKPK
1.REJECTREJECT RC581159931066647711166
2.UNITEUNITE UNI524866645521212128144
3.SCARZSCARZ SZ456444482291332121111
4.FOR7FOR7 FOR744567711512121213315000
5.Lag GamingLag Gaming LAG4321266121221601111566
6.ZETA DIVISIONZETA DIVISION ZETA42160115644310886499
7.Sengoku GamingSengoku Gaming SG34150007255115999122
8.SunSisterSunSister SST321113321277111005622
9.DeToNatorDeToNator DTN2872001602248444844
10.BC SWELLBC SWELL BCS261010010100563331055
11.BLUE BEESBLUE BEES BB2431088111331300012111
12.CYCLOPS athlete gamingCYCLOPS athlete gaming CAG131304415011140007266
13.Harajuku STREET GAMERSHarajuku STREET GAMERS HSG128144140441501110111
14.AXIZAXIZ AXIZ11910013044814413011
15.DetonatioN Gaming VioletDetonatioN Gaming Violet ADV9121119111722214011
16.Donuts USGDonuts USG USG81402281001013316011
Day 23 Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
October 29, 2021 - 17:30 JST
First Place
BC SWELLBC SWELL BC SWELL
Second Place
Donuts USGDonuts USG Donuts USG
Third Place
AXIZAXIZ AXIZ
Round 2
Round 2
October 29, 2021 - 18:30 JST
First Place
UNITEUNITE UNITE
Second Place
BC SWELLBC SWELL BC SWELL
Third Place
Sengoku GamingSengoku Gaming Sengoku Gaming
Round 3
Round 3
October 29, 2021 - 19:30 JST
First Place
SCARZSCARZ SCARZ
Second Place
AXIZAXIZ AXIZ
Third Place
Harajuku STREET GAMERSHarajuku STREET GAMERS Harajuku STREET GAMERS
Round 4
Round 4
October 29, 2021 - 20:30 JST
First Place
Sengoku GamingSengoku Gaming Sengoku Gaming
Second Place
ZETA DIVISIONZETA DIVISION ZETA DIVISION
Third Place
FOR7