PUBG Mobile Pro League - Indonesia Fall 2022

From Liquipedia PUBG Mobile Wiki
[e][h]PUBG Mobile Pro League - Indonesia Fall 2022
League Information
Series:
Game mode:
Squads TPP
Platform:
Type:
Online & Offline
Location:
Indonesia Jakarta
Venue:
Baskethall Senayan
(Finals only)
Prize Pool:
$150,000 USD
Start Date:
2022-07-20
End Date:
2022-08-28
Liquipedia Tier:
Links
Teams
Number of teams:
20
Chronology

PUBG Mobile Pro League - Indonesia is a PUBG Mobile professional league in Indonesia Indonesia.

About[edit]

Broadcast Talent[edit]

  • Casters:
    • Indonesia Pasta (Riantoro Yogi Saputra)
    • Indonesia Wolfy (Florian George)
    • Indonesia Sanskuy (Sandika Hadit Prasetyo)
    • Indonesia El Dogee (Achmad Fauzan Khairy)
    • Indonesia Junior (Agus Suharwan)
    • Indonesia Odidieu (Ilham Dani Zikrillah)
    • Indonesia Resky Boga (Reski Erik Alfons Boga)
    • Indonesia Jelly (Jessica Azali)
    • Indonesia Windy (Windy Amalia Nabila Putri)
    • Indonesia Donna (Mutiara Donna Visca)

Format[edit]

  • Country League: July 20th - August 7th, 2022
    • 20 invited teams from PMPL Indonesia Spring 2022
    • 3 weeks of League - 20 teams are split into 5 groups.
      • Total 25 matches each week - 5 matches per day.
      • Top 12 teams based on weekly standings qualify for Extra Map.
      • Extra Map is played on Livik with a separate points system.
      • Each team play 4 matches per day in a Round-Robin Format, to a total of 20 matches per week.
    • Teams will be awarded with Bonus Points based on their placements after each week (Weekly Bonus Points) and the overall league (League Bonus Points).
    • Top 16 teams qualified for Country Finals.
  • Country Finals: August 26th - 28th, 2022 — at Baskethall Senayan, Indonesia Jakarta
    • 16 Teams from Country League.
    • Teams get a points headstart based on their total Bonus Points (Weekly BP + League BP) from the League Stage.
    • Total 18 matches, 6 matches each day.

Tournament Schedule[edit]

Week # Matchdays
1 July 20th - 24th
2 July 27th - 31st
3 Aug 3rd - 7th
Finals Aug 26th - 28th

Maps Schedule[edit]

Match Map Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Day 4 Day 5
1 Sanhok BCDE ABDE ABCE ACDE ABCD
2 Erangel ACDE ABCD ABDE ABDE ABCE
3 Erangel ABCD ABCE ACDE BCDE BCDE
4 Miramar ABCE BCDE ABCD ABCE ABDE
5 Miramar ABDE ACDE BCDE ABCD ACDE
6 Livik - Top 12

TBA

Points Distribution[edit]

Match Ranking Points

For details about the match scoring system, Click here.

Regular Maps
Points Distribution
Elimination Points 1 per elimination
Place Points
A11st 15
A22nd 12
A33rd 10
A44th 8
A55th 6
A66th 4
A77th 2
A88 - 12th 1
B313 - 16th 0
Livik Map
Points Distribution
Elimination Points 1 per elimination
Place Points
A11st 10
A22nd 6
A33rd 5
A44th 4
A55th 3
A66th 2
A77 - 8th 1
A99 - 12th 0
Bonus Points

**Weekly Bonus Point - Rewarded to teams based on their rankings after each week during the League.
**League Bonus Point - Rewarded to teams based on their rankings after 3 weeks of League.

For details about the Bonus Ranking Points, Click here.

Bonus Ranking Points
Place Points Place Points
A11st 20 A1111th 10
A22nd 19 B212th 9
A33rd 18 B313th 8
A44th 17 B414th 7
A55th 16 B515th 6
A66th 15 B616th 5
A77th 14 B717th 4
A88th 13 B818th 3
A99th 12 B919th 2
B010th 11 C020th 1

Allocations[edit]

Prize Pool[edit]

$150,000 USD are spread among the teams as seen below:

Base Prize Distribution[edit]

*These prizes will be included in the overall prize distribution above.

Base Week Winnings
Place $ USD
A11st $3,000
A22nd $2,500
A33rd $2,000
A44th $1,500
A55th $1,000
A66 - 10th $500
A911 - 15th $250
B616 - 20th $150
Finals Prize Distribution
Place $ USD
A11st $25,000
A22nd $15,000
A33rd $8,000
A44th $5,000
A55th $3,000
A66th $2,500
A77 - 8th $1,500
A99 - 10th $1,200
B111 - 12th $800
B313 - 16th $500
Special Prize
WWCD Each Match $200
Participation Award (Each Team) $500

Awards[edit]

** Terminator Weekly determine based on highest terminations

For details about award calculation, Click here.

All individual awards will be counted in the matches which are from the League to the Grand Finals.
Condition: Player must appear in more than half of the total games in the tournament.

  • Season MVP:
    • The player with the highest amount MVP Score on League and Finals stage.
  • Gunslinger:
    • The player with the highest average number of kills & damage & headshots in each game.
  • Grenade Master:
    • The player with the most number of grenade kills + knockout
  • Eagle Eye:
    • The player who has the longest distance of any gun kill
  • Survivor:
    • The player who survives the longest and does the least damage
  • Medic:
    • The player with the highest average rescue numbers

Roster Moves[edit]

Participants[edit]

1 ION Esports slot officially acquired by Morph Team.[1]
1 BONAFIDE slot officially acquired by 21 Esport.[1]
1 VICTIM365 slot officially acquired by GPBR Esport.[1]
1 Zone Esports slot officially acquired by HFX Esports.[1]

Results[edit]

League[edit]

*Click here for detailed results and information on the Country League


Legend
Qualify for Country Finals
  • The Overall League Standings is only used for statistic visualization purposes only and for determining the Overall League Bonus Points that will be rewarded after 3 weeks. It will not be used as the seeding indicator into the Country Finals, please see the Bonus Points Standings for that instead.
Overall Standings
TeamTotalWeek 1Week 2Week 3
1.BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports BOOM Esports618221 214 183
2.Alter Ego LIMAXAlter Ego LIMAX Alter Ego LIMAX600205 178 217
3.EVOS RebornEVOS Reborn EVOS Reborn591179 203 209
4.Bigetron RABigetron RA Bigetron RA578145 242 191
5.Genesis Dogma GIDSGenesis Dogma GIDS Genesis Dogma GIDS571140 153 278
6.GPXGPX GPX517112 204 201
7.Aura EsportsAura Esports Aura Esports511162 204 145
8.HFX EsportsHFX Esports HFX Esports481127 150 204
9.GPBR EsportGPBR Esport GPBR Esport463165 195 103
10.BNW 88BNW 88 BNW 88433196 137 100
11.Morph TeamMorph Team Morph Team42891 194 143
12.ONIC EsportsONIC Esports ONIC Esports409164 92 153
13.Geek FamGeek Fam Geek Fam400165 123 112
14.Dewa UnitedDewa United Dewa United396141 121 134
15.NFT EsportsNFT Esports NFT Esports394170 117 107
16.DG EsportsDG Esports DG Esports391159 121 111
17.Voin EsportsVoin Esports Voin Esports390107 111 172
18.RRQ RYURRQ RYU RRQ RYU370156 118 96
19.21 Esport21 Esport 21 Esport343124 136 83
20.Skylightz Gaming IDSkylightz Gaming ID Skylightz Gaming ID263120 37 106
Week 3 Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
August 3, 2022 - 17:45 ICT
First Place
Alter Ego LIMAXAlter Ego LIMAX Alter Ego LIMAX
Second Place
Genesis Dogma GIDSGenesis Dogma GIDS Genesis Dogma GIDS
Third Place
Dewa UnitedDewa United Dewa United
MVP: Audry
Round 2
Round 2
August 3, 2022 - 18:45 ICT
First Place
GPXGPX GPX
Second Place
21 Esport21 Esport 21 Esport
Third Place
HFX EsportsHFX Esports HFX Esports
MVP: Cleon
Round 3
Round 3
August 3, 2022 - 19:35 ICT
First Place
GPXGPX GPX
Second Place
Voin EsportsVoin Esports Voin Esports
Third Place
Bigetron RABigetron RA Bigetron RA
MVP: Rosemary
Round 4
Round 4
August 3, 2022 - 20:35 ICT
First Place
GPXGPX GPX
Second Place
HFX EsportsHFX Esports HFX Esports
Third Place
Alter Ego LIMAXAlter Ego LIMAX Alter Ego LIMAX
MVP: Rosemary
Round 5
Round 5
August 3, 2022 - 21:30 ICT
First Place
GPXGPX GPX
Second Place
Voin EsportsVoin Esports Voin Esports
Third Place
NFT EsportsNFT Esports NFT Esports
MVP: Rosemary
Round 6
Round 6
August 4, 2022 - 17:45 ICT
First Place
Bigetron RABigetron RA Bigetron RA
Second Place
Dewa UnitedDewa United Dewa United
Third Place
Voin EsportsVoin Esports Voin Esports
MVP: Zuxxy
Round 7
Round 7
August 4, 2022 - 18:45 ICT
First Place
EVOS RebornEVOS Reborn EVOS Reborn
Second Place
GPXGPX GPX
Third Place
Voin EsportsVoin Esports Voin Esports
MVP: RedFace
Round 8
Round 8
August 4, 2022 - 19:35 ICT
First Place
Alter Ego LIMAXAlter Ego LIMAX Alter Ego LIMAX
Second Place
Dewa UnitedDewa United Dewa United
Third Place
Genesis Dogma GIDSGenesis Dogma GIDS Genesis Dogma GIDS
MVP: RedFace
Round 9
Round 9
August 4, 2022 - 20:35 ICT
First Place
Genesis Dogma GIDSGenesis Dogma GIDS Genesis Dogma GIDS
Second Place
EVOS RebornEVOS Reborn EVOS Reborn
Third Place
Alter Ego LIMAXAlter Ego LIMAX Alter Ego LIMAX
MVP: Star
Round 10
Round 10
August 4, 2022 - 21:30 ICT
First Place
BNW 88BNW 88 BNW 88
Second Place
Bigetron RABigetron RA Bigetron RA
Third Place
DG EsportsDG Esports DG Esports
MVP: Barrier
Round 11
Round 11
August 5, 2022 - 17:45 ICT
First Place
Alter Ego LIMAXAlter Ego LIMAX Alter Ego LIMAX
Second Place
Genesis Dogma GIDSGenesis Dogma GIDS Genesis Dogma GIDS
Third Place
HFX EsportsHFX Esports HFX Esports
Round 12
Round 12
August 5, 2022 - 18:45 ICT
First Place
Bigetron RABigetron RA Bigetron RA
Second Place
ONIC EsportsONIC Esports ONIC Esports
Third Place
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports BOOM Esports
MVP: Zuxxy
Round 13
Round 13
August 5, 2022 - 19:35 ICT
First Place
Morph TeamMorph Team Morph Team
Second Place
Alter Ego LIMAXAlter Ego LIMAX Alter Ego LIMAX
Third Place
Skylightz Gaming IDSkylightz Gaming ID Skylightz Gaming ID
MVP: noMrcy
Round 14
Round 14
August 5, 2022 - 20:35 ICT
First Place
HFX EsportsHFX Esports HFX Esports
Second Place
ONIC EsportsONIC Esports ONIC Esports
Third Place
Aura EsportsAura Esports Aura Esports
MVP: RedFace
Round 15
Round 15
August 5, 2022 - 21:30 ICT
First Place
Genesis Dogma GIDSGenesis Dogma GIDS Genesis Dogma GIDS
Second Place
Skylightz Gaming IDSkylightz Gaming ID Skylightz Gaming ID
Third Place
ONIC EsportsONIC Esports ONIC Esports
MVP: Booms
Round 16
Round 16
August 6, 2022 - 18:45 ICT
First Place
HFX EsportsHFX Esports HFX Esports
Second Place
RRQ RYURRQ RYU RRQ RYU
Third Place
GPBR EsportGPBR Esport GPBR Esport
MVP: Mort
Round 17
Round 17
August 6, 2022 - 18:45 ICT
First Place
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports BOOM Esports
Second Place
BNW 88BNW 88 BNW 88
Third Place
GPXGPX GPX
MVP: Rosemary
Round 18
Round 18
August 6, 2022 - 19:35 ICT
First Place
Genesis Dogma GIDSGenesis Dogma GIDS Genesis Dogma GIDS
Second Place
ONIC EsportsONIC Esports ONIC Esports
Third Place
Alter Ego LIMAXAlter Ego LIMAX Alter Ego LIMAX
MVP: KF
Round 19
Round 19
August 6, 2022 - 20:40 ICT
First Place
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports BOOM Esports
Second Place
Genesis Dogma GIDSGenesis Dogma GIDS Genesis Dogma GIDS
Third Place
Bigetron RABigetron RA Bigetron RA
MVP: Booms
Round 20
Round 20
August 6, 2022 - 21:35 ICT
First Place
Alter Ego LIMAXAlter Ego LIMAX Alter Ego LIMAX
Second Place
EVOS RebornEVOS Reborn EVOS Reborn
Third Place
HFX EsportsHFX Esports HFX Esports
MVP: Potato
Round 21
Round 21
August 7, 2022 - 17:40 ICT
First Place
BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports BOOM Esports
Second Place
Dewa UnitedDewa United Dewa United
Third Place
EVOS RebornEVOS Reborn EVOS Reborn
MVP: Star
Round 22
Round 22
August 7, 2022 - 18:45 ICT
First Place
HFX EsportsHFX Esports HFX Esports
Second Place
Voin EsportsVoin Esports Voin Esports
Third Place
Dewa UnitedDewa United Dewa United
MVP: Yummy
Round 23
Round 23
August 7, 2022 - 19:35 ICT
First Place
EVOS RebornEVOS Reborn EVOS Reborn
Second Place
Genesis Dogma GIDSGenesis Dogma GIDS Genesis Dogma GIDS
Third Place
21 Esport21 Esport 21 Esport
MVP: Star
Round 24
Round 24
August 7, 2022 - 20:35 ICT
First Place
Morph TeamMorph Team Morph Team
Second Place
Aura EsportsAura Esports Aura Esports
Third Place
Voin EsportsVoin Esports Voin Esports
Round 25
Round 25
August 7, 2022 - 21:30 ICT
First Place
GPBR EsportGPBR Esport GPBR Esport
Second Place
RRQ RYURRQ RYU RRQ RYU
Third Place
ONIC EsportsONIC Esports ONIC Esports
MVP: Ciel
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.Genesis Dogma GIDSGenesis Dogma GIDS GD.GIDS266212664866482210111-0-0-0-064883103311513131012221288-0-0140118100115202010166-0-0115662121111140004888101332121717-0-05633
2.Alter Ego LIMAXAlter Ego LIMAX AE21511599111111500031011-0-0-0-072111151414310661212211544-0-021266723391117244-0-03101212561111515156433816612122-0-09100
3.HFX EsportsHFX Esports HFX200-0-03108881662128814066140441502214000-0-016011310771602291331151010-0-011599721111-0-0121443105572661151010-0-01300014044
4.GPXGPX GPX199-0-01151111115141411511111158856442124416000-0-091555622140111502213022-0-064333101111-0-06499121001504415011-0-01602212100
5.EVOS RebornEVOS Reborn EVOS19914022-0-09100130114877130221159972442121010-0-064778133-0-056996400-0-01600056131316022212111131055721111510109144-0-0
6.Bigetron RABigetron RA BTR RA190-0-01302231022914456221151111568815033-0-021244101111151414130116444-0-0813310111-0-0310334899111335677-0-072006455
7.BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports BOOM1746422-0-011100140446488913312155817711100-0-01601131055-0-0160005622-0-011599121221157756221151111648881445622-0-0
8.Voin EsportsVoin Esports VOIN17211100-0-0212448188212333102231011910014000-0-0111667233-0-0912213033-0-01115548101048777222812221266150443101111-0-0
9.ONIC EsportsONIC Esports ONIC14613000646613011-0-08177722213000-0-0910013011-0-021299563321212123104411133484421233-0-0130009100-0-0130111012231077
10.Aura EsportsAura Esports Aura1391215514022721414-0-07277647710100-0-0160114888-0-06422648831055150005622568813000-0-01010016000-0-091222125513011
11.Dewa UnitedDewa United DU13131011-0-0160115610101110021222911121210105666-0-01500015000-0-0140004866-0-0150001400011100160002124431022643315022-0-0
12.Morph TeamMorph Team MRPH129911112155-0-064001210011122-0-01213372226444914456331151212-0-0722291338111811114022-0-0-0-0121331010011510104844
13.Geek FamGeek Fam GF ID1128199565510133-0-010111483311144-0-01500015055-0-01114472664855811148331400010133-0-091115622-0-072111210011166
14.DG EsportsDG Esports DG111160221011164334866-0-0-0-04888644481113103313000-0-04833111111213313000-0-072111501164551403391005677-0-015000
15.NFT EsportsNFT Esports NFT1074855720012155-0-031066121778111-0-0485514011-0-0483381551213316000150001302215000-0-01112213000-0-04855111338122
16.Skylightz Gaming IDSkylightz Gaming ID SG106561116000-0-0150111300016022-0-0483364441111148551300031022-0-021266140116411111117222-0-0-0-04888140111401110111
17.GPBR EsportGPBR Esport GPBR1031012215000-0-072001600010111-0-01300013011565572221012210122-0-011122310221210091448133-0-0-0-0130331600048661151717
18.BNW 88BNW 88 BNW88100150559133-0-0160001500015000-0-0560010199115141481441215516000-0-01403316000212331601110144-0-0-0-0140001110081557222
19.RRQ RYURRQ RYU RYU96-0-081331402211122915581111600011155-0-081001213391331212210144-0-0212889111-0-01300081551010016000-0-0644421277
20.21 Esport21 Esport 21E83722221244563312122-0-0-0-0140111011112111720014022-0-011111150111013312133-0-06433912215011121551112231011-0-016000
Legend
Qualify for Special Match
Week 3 (Extra Map)
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
July 31, 2022 - 22:30 ICT
First Place
Morph TeamMorph Team Morph Team
Second Place
Genesis Dogma GIDSGenesis Dogma GIDS Genesis Dogma GIDS
Third Place
EVOS RebornEVOS Reborn EVOS Reborn
MVP: Reizy
PK
1.Morph TeamMorph Team MRPH1411044
2.Genesis Dogma GIDSGenesis Dogma GIDS GD.GIDS122666
3.EVOS RebornEVOS Reborn EVOS103555
4.BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports BOOM94455
5.ONIC EsportsONIC Esports ONIC711077
6.Aura EsportsAura Esports Aura65333
7.HFX EsportsHFX Esports HFX47133
8.Dewa UnitedDewa United DU36211
9.Alter Ego LIMAXAlter Ego LIMAX AE28111
10.GPXGPX GPX29022
11.Bigetron RABigetron RA BTR RA110011
12.Voin EsportsVoin Esports VOIN012000

Finals[edit]

*Click here for detailed results and information on the Country Finals

Initial Finals Points
Team Points Team Points Team Points Team Points
1st BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports BOOM 73 5th Genesis Dogma GIDSGenesis Dogma GIDS GD.GIDS 55 9th GPBR EsportGPBR Esport GPBR 45 13th Morph TeamMorph Team MRPH 35
2nd Alter Ego LIMAXAlter Ego LIMAX AE 70 6th Aura EsportsAura Esports Aura 54 10th BNW 88BNW 88 BNW88 42 14th NFT EsportsNFT Esports NFT 32
3rd EVOS RebornEVOS Reborn EVOS 69 7th GPXGPX GPX 52 11th Geek FamGeek Fam GF ID 39 15th Dewa UnitedDewa United DU 30
4th Bigetron RABigetron RA BTR RA 61 8th HFX EsportsHFX Esports HFX 47 12th ONIC EsportsONIC Esports ONIC 36 16th DG EsportsDG Esports DG 30

*The Initial Finals Points above is already included in the Overall Standings below.

Finals Standings
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
August 26, 2022 - 18:10 ICT
Round 2
Round 2
August 26, 2022 - 19:00 ICT
Round 3
Round 3
August 26, 2022 - 20:00 ICT
Round 4
Round 4
August 26, 2022 - 20:50 ICT
Round 5
Round 5
August 26, 2022 - 21:40 ICT
Round 6
Round 6
August 26, 2022 - 22:30 ICT
Round 7
Round 7
August 27, 2022 - 18:10 ICT
Round 8
Round 8
August 27, 2022 - 19:00 ICT
Round 9
Round 9
August 27, 2022 - 20:00 ICT
Round 10
Round 10
August 27, 2022 - 20:50 ICT
Round 11
Round 11
August 27, 2022 - 21:40 ICT
Round 12
Round 12
August 27, 2022 - 22:30 ICT
Round 13
Round 13
August 28, 2022 - 18:10 ICT
Round 14
Round 14
August 28, 2022 - 19:00 ICT
Round 15
Round 15
August 28, 2022 - 20:00 ICT
Round 16
Round 16
August 28, 2022 - 20:50 ICT
Round 17
Round 17
August 28, 2022 - 21:40 ICT
Round 18
Round 18
August 28, 2022 - 22:30 ICT
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.BOOM EsportsBOOM Esports BOOM73-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
2.Alter Ego LIMAXAlter Ego LIMAX AE70-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
3.EVOS RebornEVOS Reborn EVOS69-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
4.Bigetron RABigetron RA BTR RA61-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
5.Genesis Dogma GIDSGenesis Dogma GIDS GD.GIDS55-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
6.Aura EsportsAura Esports Aura54-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
7.GPXGPX GPX52-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
8.HFX EsportsHFX Esports HFX47-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
9.GPBR EsportGPBR Esport GPBR45-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
10.BNW 88BNW 88 BNW8842-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
11.Geek FamGeek Fam GF ID39-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
12.ONIC EsportsONIC Esports ONIC36-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
13.Morph TeamMorph Team MRPH35-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
14.NFT EsportsNFT Esports NFT32-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
15.DG EsportsDG Esports DG30-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
16.Dewa UnitedDewa United DU30-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0
Legend
Qualified for SEA Fall Championship
Qualified for SEA Play-in

Additional Content[edit]

Streams[edit]

LanguageIndonesia
Streams

Videos[edit]

Trash Talks[edit]

Indonesia Trash Talk Episode 1 — 2022 PMPL ID Fall
Indonesia Trash Talk Episode 2 — 2022 PMPL ID Fall

References[edit]

  1. 1.0 1.1 1.2 1.3 "AKUISISI SLOT 2022 PMPL ID FALL.". PUBGMOBILE.ESPORTS.ID.