PUBG Mobile Pro League - South Asia Spring 2022: League

From Liquipedia PUBG Mobile Wiki


About[edit]

Format[edit]

  • Pro League South Asia Spring 2022 (League): March 29th - April 17th, 2022
    • Squad TPP: 20 Teams.
    • 3 Weeks of League Stage, each with 2 stages:
      • League Play: (Total of 10 matches per week)
        • Teams are drawn into 5 groups.
        • Round-Robin Format: Each team plays a total of 8 matches.
        • Top 16 teams qualify for the Super Weekend.
      • Super Weekend: (Total of 15 matches per week)
        • Single-Lobby Format: 16 Teams play a total of 15 matches.
    • Only points of each Super Weekend are cumulated towards league standings.

Allocations[edit]

League Schedule[edit]

Week League Play Super Weekend
1 March 29th - 30th April 1st - 3rd
2 April 5th - 6th April 8th - 10th
3 April 12th - 13th April 15th - 17th

Maps Schedule[edit]

Match League Play Super Weekend
Group Day 1 Day 2 Day 1 — 3
1 ABCD Erangel Miramar (W1,3) Sanhok (W2) Erangel
2 ABCE Miramar (W1,3) Sanhok (W2) Erangel Miramar
3 ABDE Erangel Miramar (W1,3) Sanhok (W2) Erangel
4 ACDE Miramar (W1,3) Sanhok (W2) Erangel Sanhok
5 BCDE Erangel Miramar (W1,3) Sanhok (W2) Erangel

Group Draw[edit]

Results[edit]

Overall League Standings
TeamTotalWeek 1Week 2Week 3
1.SEAL EsportsSEAL Esports SEAL Esports539193180 166
2.Stalwart EsportsStalwart Esports Stalwart Esports462196133 133
3.VIBES EsportsVIBES Esports VIBES Esports454146140 168
4.IHC ESPORTSIHC ESPORTS IHC ESPORTS430169156 105
5.Trained to KillTrained to Kill Trained to Kill42981182 166
6.DRS GAMINGDRS GAMING DRS GAMING348105112 131
7.Deadeyes GuysDeadeyes Guys Deadeyes Guys30913097 82
8.Skylightz GamingSkylightz Gaming Skylightz Gaming308108100 100
9.Savage EsportsSavage Esports Savage Esports30673 132 101
10.Venom LegendsVenom Legends Venom Legends223122 - 101
11.High VoltageHigh Voltage High Voltage209- 88 121
12.Phantom EsportsPhantom Esports Phantom Esports20313073 -
13.RAW EsportsRAW Esports RAW Esports19686110 -
14.7Sea Esports7Sea Esports 7Sea Esports19365 - 128
15.JyanMaaraJyanMaara JyanMaara1796369 47
16.ElementriXElementriX ElementriX1775788 32
17.Da AtraX EsportsDa AtraX Esports Da AtraX Esports162- 48 114
18.TRZ EsportsTRZ Esports TRZ Esports91- 91 -
19.A1 eSportsA1 eSports A1 eSports80- - 80
20.19521952 19527979 - -


Legend
Qualified for South Asia Finals
Proceed to PMPL SA Fall 2022

League Play - Week 1
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
March 29, 2022 - 16:00 IST
First Place
IHC ESPORTSIHC ESPORTS IHC ESPORTS
Second Place
Phantom EsportsPhantom Esports Phantom Esports
Third Place
Savage EsportsSavage Esports SAVAGE
Group: ABCD
Round 2
Round 2
March 29, 2022 - 16:50 IST
First Place
Stalwart EsportsStalwart Esports Stalwart Esports
Second Place
SEAL EsportsSEAL Esports SEAL Esports
Third Place
Venom LegendsVenom Legends Venom Legends
Group: ABCE
Round 3
Round 3
March 29, 2022 - 17:40 IST
First Place
Deadeyes GuysDeadeyes Guys Deadeyes Guys
Second Place
Skylightz GamingSkylightz Gaming Skylightz Gaming
Third Place
JyanMaaraJyanMaara JyanMaara
Group: ABDE
Round 4
Round 4
March 29, 2022 - 18:30 IST
First Place
DRS GAMINGDRS GAMING DRS GAMING
Second Place
JyanMaaraJyanMaara JyanMaara
Third Place
Skylightz GamingSkylightz Gaming Skylightz Gaming
Group: ACDE
Round 5
Round 5
March 29, 2022 - 19:20 IST
First Place
Skylightz GamingSkylightz Gaming Skylightz Gaming
Second Place
ElementriXElementriX ElementriX
Third Place
VIBES EsportsVIBES Esports VIBES Esports
Group: BCDE
Round 6
Round 6
March 30, 2022 - 16:00 IST
First Place
DRS GAMINGDRS GAMING DRS GAMING
Second Place
RAW EsportsRAW Esports RAW Esports
Third Place
VIBES EsportsVIBES Esports VIBES Esports
Group: ABCD
Round 7
Round 7
March 30, 2022 - 16:50 IST
First Place
VIBES EsportsVIBES Esports VIBES Esports
Second Place
SEAL EsportsSEAL Esports SEAL Esports
Third Place
19521952 1952
Group: ABCE
Round 8
Round 8
March 30, 2022 - 17:40 IST
First Place
SEAL EsportsSEAL Esports SEAL Esports
Second Place
Phantom EsportsPhantom Esports Phantom Esports
Third Place
Venom LegendsVenom Legends Venom Legends
Group: ABDE
Round 9
Round 9
March 30, 2022 - 18:30 IST
First Place
SEAL EsportsSEAL Esports SEAL Esports
Second Place
Stalwart EsportsStalwart Esports Stalwart Esports
Third Place
ElementriXElementriX ElementriX
Group: ACDE
Round 10
Round 10
March 30, 2022 - 19:20 IST
First Place
Deadeyes GuysDeadeyes Guys Deadeyes Guys
Second Place
Venom LegendsVenom Legends Venom Legends
Third Place
ElementriXElementriX ElementriX
Group: BCDE
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.SEAL EsportsSEAL Esports SEAL11864222121111130444844-0-0812221212121158811588-0-0
2.Skylightz GamingSkylightz Gaming SKY108481111-0-021211113104411523237222-0-013033724415011
3.Stalwart EsportsStalwart Esports STE97-0-011511115644121334877-0-064226477212556444
4.VIBES EsportsVIBES Esports VIBES8056337222-0-013022310883103311599-0-0140339166
5.DRS GAMINGDRS GAMING DRS798111-0-064661158856441151414-0-0150001300011144
6.ElementriXElementriX EX79911110100-0-01601121244913331033-0-0310131331099
7.IHC ESPORTSIHC ESPORTS IHC7511517174899121228166-0-0130331401181446433-0-0
8.Venom LegendsVenom Legends VNM7015033310668122-0-07211150111504431077-0-02121111
9.Deadeyes GuysDeadeyes Guys DE63101221402211588-0-01501111122482214000-0-011566
10.RAW EsportsRAW Esports RAW6111133121114844-0-01010021299130115644-0-04822
11.Phantom EsportsPhantom Esports PHTM5921244111001603311111-0-0563310111212101012133-0-0
12.JyanMaaraJyanMaara JME56-0-0640031044212151513000-0-091111212281338111
13.Trained to KillTrained to Kill T2K56-0-081119133562212144-0-072664855485512122
14.19521952 19524172005633-0-0912214000160005699-0-091225633
15.Savage EsportsSavage Esports SE323103316033-0-01501116000485511111-0-01500016000
16.7Sea Esports7Sea Esports 7Sea32-0-013022724464119111-0-0121449100564413011
17.A1 eSportsA1 eSports A12712133-0-0150337211640012122-0-072221112210122
18.High VoltageHigh Voltage HV27140221502211100-0-0814464221601110144-0-07233
19.Da AtraX EsportsDa AtraX Esports DAX231602291661011114044-0-01012281331600016011-0-0
20.TRZ EsportsTRZ Esports TRZ1113000-0-014000101221113314011-0-0111001011114000
Legend
Qualified for Super Weekend - Week 1
Not Qualified

Super Weekend - Week 1
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
April 1, 2022 - 16:00 IST
First Place
Stalwart EsportsStalwart Esports Stalwart Esports
Second Place
DRS GAMINGDRS GAMING DRS GAMING
Third Place
Phantom EsportsPhantom Esports Phantom Esports
Round 2
Round 2
April 1, 2022 - 16:50 IST
First Place
Stalwart EsportsStalwart Esports Stalwart Esports
Second Place
VIBES EsportsVIBES Esports VIBES Esports
Third Place
SEAL EsportsSEAL Esports SEAL Esports
Round 3
Round 3
April 1, 2022 - 17:40 IST
First Place
SEAL EsportsSEAL Esports SEAL Esports
Second Place
RAW EsportsRAW Esports RAW Esports
Third Place
Venom LegendsVenom Legends Venom Legends
Round 4
Round 4
April 1, 2022 - 18:30 IST
First Place
Skylightz GamingSkylightz Gaming Skylightz Gaming
Second Place
Deadeyes GuysDeadeyes Guys Deadeyes Guys
Third Place
7Sea Esports7Sea Esports 7Sea Esports
Round 5
Round 5
April 1, 2022 - 19:20 IST
First Place
Stalwart EsportsStalwart Esports Stalwart Esports
Second Place
VIBES EsportsVIBES Esports VIBES Esports
Third Place
Phantom EsportsPhantom Esports Phantom Esports
Round 6
Round 6
April 2, 2022 - 16:00 IST
First Place
ElementriXElementriX ElementriX
Second Place
Phantom EsportsPhantom Esports Phantom Esports
Third Place
19521952 1952
Round 7
Round 7
April 2, 2022 - 16:50 IST
First Place
IHC ESPORTSIHC ESPORTS IHC ESPORTS
Second Place
Venom LegendsVenom Legends Venom Legends
Third Place
Phantom EsportsPhantom Esports Phantom Esports
Round 8
Round 8
April 2, 2022 - 17:40 IST
First Place
Deadeyes GuysDeadeyes Guys Deadeyes Guys
Second Place
SEAL EsportsSEAL Esports SEAL Esports
Third Place
VIBES EsportsVIBES Esports VIBES Esports
Round 9
Round 9
April 2, 2022 - 18:30 IST
First Place
IHC ESPORTSIHC ESPORTS IHC ESPORTS
Second Place
Trained to KillTrained to Kill Trained to Kill
Third Place
SEAL EsportsSEAL Esports SEAL Esports
Round 10
Round 10
April 2, 2022 - 19:20 IST
First Place
IHC ESPORTSIHC ESPORTS IHC ESPORTS
Second Place
Stalwart EsportsStalwart Esports Stalwart Esports
Third Place
Deadeyes GuysDeadeyes Guys Deadeyes Guys
Round 11
Round 11
April 3, 2022 - 16:00 IST
First Place
Savage EsportsSavage Esports SAVAGE
Second Place
Stalwart EsportsStalwart Esports Stalwart Esports
Third Place
SEAL EsportsSEAL Esports SEAL Esports
Round 12
Round 12
April 3, 2022 - 16:50 IST
First Place
SEAL EsportsSEAL Esports SEAL Esports
Second Place
Skylightz GamingSkylightz Gaming Skylightz Gaming
Third Place
19521952 1952
Round 13
Round 13
April 3, 2022 - 17:40 IST
First Place
JyanMaaraJyanMaara JyanMaara
Second Place
RAW EsportsRAW Esports RAW Esports
Third Place
Venom LegendsVenom Legends Venom Legends
Round 14
Round 14
April 3, 2022 - 18:30 IST
First Place
DRS GAMINGDRS GAMING DRS GAMING
Second Place
Phantom EsportsPhantom Esports Phantom Esports
Third Place
SEAL EsportsSEAL Esports SEAL Esports
Round 15
Round 15
April 3, 2022 - 19:20 IST
First Place
Venom LegendsVenom Legends Venom Legends
Second Place
19521952 1952
Third Place
VIBES EsportsVIBES Esports VIBES Esports
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.Stalwart EsportsStalwart Esports STE196115171711512121210056441151212140116455916672112121414212101056551110056889144
2.SEAL EsportsSEAL Esports SEAL1938188310131311517171301111122130225666212003108810111310131311511116466310336433
3.IHC ESPORTSIHC ESPORTS IHC169101664877101221019956221211111513136411115111111512121301148559177484412133
4.VIBES EsportsVIBES Esports VIBES146150112123356334822212664888130663101414487781331117716000150331300031077
5.Deadeyes GuysDeadeyes Guys DE13048441212214000212884866812214022115121213022310774814141400013000721110144
6.Phantom EsportsPhantom Esports PHTM13031011111111110011122310442121111310227299912248225633121118122212101013044
7.Venom LegendsVenom Legends VNM12291557211310661500091339155212991212211111150006433642231088121221151212
8.Skylightz GamingSkylightz Gaming SKY108111115677130111156672445611812256661011172008133212661012281224833
9.DRS GAMINGDRS GAMING DRS105212221012272559122814411144720013022642211111101008155485511510105655
10.RAW EsportsRAW Esports RAW866444140002128881441301110111121004811121335666121009155212331501116011
11.Trained to KillTrained to Kill T2K81565581226422642216033649991661402221255140441401111122160111402211111
12.19521952 19527916011160229122160331010031011160118111160111210072113109956551600021288
13.Savage EsportsSavage Esports SE737211914481771405515033722211144160008166160001154472331212291338111
14.7Sea Esports7Sea Esports 7Sea65130001301148663103364331600048001011156339100150001010072441111115011
15.JyanMaaraJyanMaara JME63121221500016000121331400015000101111500014044647716000150441151111101447222
16.ElementriXElementriX EX571401164111501172441213311510101500011111150001300091111300014000646614011

League Play - Week 2
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
April 5, 2022 - 16:00 IST
First Place
IHC ESPORTSIHC ESPORTS IHC ESPORTS
Second Place
Deadeyes GuysDeadeyes Guys Deadeyes Guys
Third Place
Da AtraX EsportsDa AtraX Esports Da AtraX Esports
Group: ABCD
Round 2
Round 2
April 5, 2022 - 16:50 IST
First Place
ElementriXElementriX ElementriX
Second Place
IHC ESPORTSIHC ESPORTS IHC ESPORTS
Third Place
Venom LegendsVenom Legends Venom Legends
Group: ABCE
Round 3
Round 3
April 5, 2022 - 17:40 IST
First Place
Stalwart EsportsStalwart Esports Stalwart Esports
Second Place
Skylightz GamingSkylightz Gaming Skylightz Gaming
Third Place
Venom LegendsVenom Legends Venom Legends
Group: ABDE
Round 4
Round 4
April 5, 2022 - 18:30 IST
First Place
Phantom EsportsPhantom Esports Phantom Esports
Second Place
ElementriXElementriX ElementriX
Third Place
JyanMaaraJyanMaara JyanMaara
Group: ACDE
Round 5
Round 5
April 5, 2022 - 19:20 IST
First Place
Skylightz GamingSkylightz Gaming Skylightz Gaming
Second Place
RAW EsportsRAW Esports RAW Esports
Third Place
VIBES EsportsVIBES Esports VIBES Esports
Group: BCDE
Round 6
Round 6
April 6, 2022 - 16:00 IST
First Place
VIBES EsportsVIBES Esports VIBES Esports
Second Place
SEAL EsportsSEAL Esports SEAL Esports
Third Place
ElementriXElementriX ElementriX
Group: ABCD
Round 7
Round 7
April 6, 2022 - 16:50 IST
First Place
Stalwart EsportsStalwart Esports Stalwart Esports
Second Place
RAW EsportsRAW Esports RAW Esports
Third Place
Da AtraX EsportsDa AtraX Esports Da AtraX Esports
Group: ABCE
Round 8
Round 8
April 6, 2022 - 17:40 IST
First Place
DRS GAMINGDRS GAMING DRS GAMING
Second Place
Trained to KillTrained to Kill Trained to Kill
Third Place
Da AtraX EsportsDa AtraX Esports Da AtraX Esports
Group: ABDE
Round 9
Round 9
April 6, 2022 - 18:30 IST
First Place
Trained to KillTrained to Kill Trained to Kill
Second Place
Da AtraX EsportsDa AtraX Esports Da AtraX Esports
Third Place
TRZ EsportsTRZ Esports TRZ Esports
Group: ACDE
Round 10
Round 10
April 6, 2022 - 19:20 IST
First Place
TRZ EsportsTRZ Esports TRZ Esports
Second Place
RAW EsportsRAW Esports RAW Esports
Third Place
Venom LegendsVenom Legends Venom Legends
Group: BCDE
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.Stalwart EsportsStalwart Esports STE98-0-07244115121281886466-0-011515159111130337299
2.Skylightz GamingSkylightz Gaming SKY875611-0-0212661111111511117222-0-0486672555633
3.IHC ESPORTSIHC ESPORTS IHC811151010212111181665633-0-01215572331404412111-0-0
4.Da AtraX EsportsDa AtraX Esports DAX8131077811191339122-0-011100310663108821288-0-0
5.SEAL EsportsSEAL Esports SEAL79812210199111114888-0-02127712199566614077-0-0
6.RAW EsportsRAW Esports RAW7215011914415033-0-02127764222123315000-0-02121111
7.VIBES EsportsVIBES Esports VIBES711402216000-0-01500031044115111113033-0-04800481010
8.Trained to KillTrained to Kill T2K69-0-0565516000643310122-0-0160002127711511119122
9.JyanMaaraJyanMaara JME67-0-0641148443107712144-0-064776466815515011
10.ElementriXElementriX EX641013311555-0-02127772443103310100-0-01500011100
11.Deadeyes GuysDeadeyes Guys DE602129915000641313-0-0482216022564416000-0-013000
12.Phantom EsportsPhantom Esports PHTM564899130001012211555-0-01304491331214411122-0-0
13.High VoltageHigh Voltage HV549122111335633-0-081444877482210144-0-08122
14.DRS GAMINGDRS GAMING DRS506466-0-0720013000913310100-0-011544567714011
15.Savage EsportsSavage Esports SE491603314022-0-0121111504456101014011-0-064556488
16.TRZ EsportsTRZ Esports TRZ4811122-0-012100101441401114000-0-0130003105511588
17.Venom LegendsVenom Legends VNM4872003101131033-0-0160119111111008155-0-031022
18.19521952 1952251213312100-0-07266560081118111-0-0910012100
19.7Sea Esports7Sea Esports 7Sea23-0-04855140111400011122-0-01500072001010010122
20.A1 eSportsA1 eSports A11213000-0-013033160001305515000-0-0111221600016011
Legend
Qualified for Super Weekend - Week 2
Not Qualified

  • Note: Due to technical difficulty, match 1 & 4 of Day 3 are rescheduled for April 14th.[1]
Super Weekend - Week 2
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
April 8, 2022 - 16:00 IST
First Place
Deadeyes GuysDeadeyes Guys Deadeyes Guys
Second Place
TRZ EsportsTRZ Esports TRZ Esports
Third Place
IHC ESPORTSIHC ESPORTS IHC ESPORTS
Round 2
Round 2
April 8, 2022 - 16:50 IST
First Place
Stalwart EsportsStalwart Esports Stalwart Esports
Second Place
ElementriXElementriX ElementriX
Third Place
VIBES EsportsVIBES Esports VIBES Esports
Round 3
Round 3
April 8, 2022 - 17:40 IST
First Place
IHC ESPORTSIHC ESPORTS IHC ESPORTS
Second Place
Trained to KillTrained to Kill Trained to Kill
Third Place
High VoltageHigh Voltage High Voltage
Round 4
Round 4
April 8, 2022 - 18:30 IST
First Place
Stalwart EsportsStalwart Esports Stalwart Esports
Second Place
TRZ EsportsTRZ Esports TRZ Esports
Third Place
SEAL EsportsSEAL Esports SEAL Esports
Round 5
Round 5
April 8, 2022 - 19:20 IST
First Place
VIBES EsportsVIBES Esports VIBES Esports
Second Place
DRS GAMINGDRS GAMING DRS GAMING
Third Place
SEAL EsportsSEAL Esports SEAL Esports
Round 6
Round 6
April 9, 2022 - 16:00 IST
First Place
Stalwart EsportsStalwart Esports Stalwart Esports
Second Place
TRZ EsportsTRZ Esports TRZ Esports
Third Place
JyanMaaraJyanMaara JyanMaara
Round 7
Round 7
April 9, 2022 - 16:50 IST
First Place
SEAL EsportsSEAL Esports SEAL Esports
Second Place
Trained to KillTrained to Kill Trained to Kill
Third Place
VIBES EsportsVIBES Esports VIBES Esports
Round 8
Round 8
April 9, 2022 - 17:40 IST
First Place
ElementriXElementriX ElementriX
Second Place
SEAL EsportsSEAL Esports SEAL Esports
Third Place
Skylightz GamingSkylightz Gaming Skylightz Gaming
Round 9
Round 9
April 9, 2022 - 18:30 IST
First Place
DRS GAMINGDRS GAMING DRS GAMING
Second Place
SEAL EsportsSEAL Esports SEAL Esports
Third Place
Savage EsportsSavage Esports SAVAGE
Round 10
Round 10
April 9, 2022 - 19:20 IST
First Place
Savage EsportsSavage Esports SAVAGE
Second Place
Stalwart EsportsStalwart Esports Stalwart Esports
Third Place
ElementriXElementriX ElementriX
Round 11
Round 11
April 14, 2022 - 16:00 IST
First Place
Phantom EsportsPhantom Esports Phantom Esports
Second Place
Da AtraX EsportsDa AtraX Esports Da AtraX Esports
Third Place
RAW EsportsRAW Esports RAW Esports
Round 12
Round 12
April 10, 2022 - 16:50 IST
First Place
Trained to KillTrained to Kill Trained to Kill
Second Place
IHC ESPORTSIHC ESPORTS IHC ESPORTS
Third Place
DRS GAMINGDRS GAMING DRS GAMING
Round 13
Round 13
April 10, 2022 - 17:40 IST
First Place
Savage EsportsSavage Esports SAVAGE
Second Place
RAW EsportsRAW Esports RAW Esports
Third Place
Trained to KillTrained to Kill Trained to Kill
Round 14
Round 14
April 14, 2022 - 16:50 IST
First Place
DRS GAMINGDRS GAMING DRS GAMING
Second Place
Trained to KillTrained to Kill Trained to Kill
Third Place
High VoltageHigh Voltage High Voltage
Round 15
Round 15
April 10, 2022 - 19:20 IST
First Place
Trained to KillTrained to Kill Trained to Kill
Second Place
SEAL EsportsSEAL Esports SEAL Esports
Third Place
VIBES EsportsVIBES Esports VIBES Esports
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.Trained to KillTrained to Kill T2K182160444810102121414111114844913321255160007244150009111115111131077212131311588
2.SEAL EsportsSEAL Esports SEAL18012122150111501131088310101072111151414212151521244567714055566664441303321299
3.IHC ESPORTSIHC ESPORTS IHC15631012128122115131356335688150111011148999155817764662121010812281449155
4.VIBES EsportsVIBES Esports VIBES1406466310448111101001151313643331088721156334822111221114413077565531022
5.Stalwart EsportsStalwart Esports STE133150001151010101661158881441151212913381331600021266722264111600091448155
6.Savage EsportsSavage Esports SE13211122914414022811111642213044814491333108811512125666915511512121500014011
7.DRS GAMINGDRS GAMING DRS1129133111001211164112128881661600011111115776422160003103311111115101013033
8.RAW EsportsRAW Esports RAW11048441212272334833121221111164446455121229166310771401121288643312111
9.Skylightz GamingSkylightz Gaming SKY100812272771112272441604414022121003109964661600048228155566648226411
10.Deadeyes GuysDeadeyes Guys DE97115181864666455160117211486615000560081551113381221500072001214415011
11.TRZ EsportsTRZ Esports TRZ912124410111561121277101003108856661011114000140221212212100140331602211122
12.ElementriXElementriX EX881401121211160001210013011121001111111599488831033101111303310111722210144
13.High VoltageHigh Voltage HV88723316022310779111140335655725514011111331304415011724412100310225666
14.Phantom EsportsPhantom Esports PHTM735611130111304415011911116000481112111101441014411510104800912211100-0-0
15.JyanMaaraJyanMaara JME6913000564448001301115000212441303315000130111210013033160004855140004855
16.Da AtraX EsportsDa AtraX Esports DAX4810100140119100140001110010122140111302215000720021211111014415000101117244

League Play - Week 3
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
April 12, 2022 - 16:00 IST
First Place
High VoltageHigh Voltage High Voltage
Second Place
A1 eSportsA1 eSports A1 eSports
Third Place
IHC ESPORTSIHC ESPORTS IHC ESPORTS
Group: ABCD
Round 2
Round 2
April 12, 2022 - 16:50 IST
First Place
VIBES EsportsVIBES Esports VIBES Esports
Second Place
SEAL EsportsSEAL Esports SEAL Esports
Third Place
Venom LegendsVenom Legends Venom Legends
Group: ABCE
Round 3
Round 3
April 12, 2022 - 17:40 IST
First Place
Da AtraX EsportsDa AtraX Esports Da AtraX Esports
Second Place
7Sea Esports7Sea Esports 7Sea Esports
Third Place
Deadeyes GuysDeadeyes Guys Deadeyes Guys
Group: ABDE
Round 4
Round 4
April 12, 2022 - 18:30 IST
First Place
VIBES EsportsVIBES Esports VIBES Esports
Second Place
A1 eSportsA1 eSports A1 eSports
Third Place
Trained to KillTrained to Kill Trained to Kill
Group: ACDE
Round 5
Round 5
April 12, 2022 - 19:20 IST
First Place
JyanMaaraJyanMaara JyanMaara
Second Place
A1 eSportsA1 eSports A1 eSports
Third Place
Skylightz GamingSkylightz Gaming Skylightz Gaming
Group: BCDE
Round 6
Round 6
April 13, 2022 - 16:00 IST
First Place
Da AtraX EsportsDa AtraX Esports Da AtraX Esports
Second Place
Skylightz GamingSkylightz Gaming Skylightz Gaming
Third Place
Phantom EsportsPhantom Esports Phantom Esports
Group: ABCD
Round 7
Round 7
April 13, 2022 - 16:50 IST
First Place
SEAL EsportsSEAL Esports SEAL Esports
Second Place
VIBES EsportsVIBES Esports VIBES Esports
Third Place
Stalwart EsportsStalwart Esports Stalwart Esports
Group: ABCE
Round 8
Round 8
April 13, 2022 - 17:40 IST
First Place
Stalwart EsportsStalwart Esports Stalwart Esports
Second Place
DRS GAMINGDRS GAMING DRS GAMING
Third Place
A1 eSportsA1 eSports A1 eSports
Group: ABDE
Round 9
Round 9
April 13, 2022 - 18:30 IST
First Place
Trained to KillTrained to Kill Trained to Kill
Second Place
19521952 1952
Third Place
ElementriXElementriX ElementriX
Group: ACDE
Round 10
Round 10
April 13, 2022 - 19:20 IST
First Place
Stalwart EsportsStalwart Esports Stalwart Esports
Second Place
Deadeyes GuysDeadeyes Guys Deadeyes Guys
Third Place
A1 eSportsA1 eSports A1 eSports
Group: BCDE
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.VIBES EsportsVIBES Esports VIBES11572331151212-0-011577561212484421288-0-0101225622
2.Stalwart EsportsStalwart Esports STE112-0-091336444722211177-0-031066115181872771151515
3.A1 eSportsA1 eSports A11072121111-0-01211121211112129914022-0-0310771403331066
4.Da AtraX EsportsDa AtraX Esports DAX791501112144115776455-0-011511111011164558144-0-0
5.SEAL EsportsSEAL Esports SEAL7812100212111148111116000-0-064221151111812216000-0-0
6.Deadeyes GuysDeadeyes Guys DE694877485531044-0-01502215011722216033-0-021255
7.IHC ESPORTSIHC ESPORTS IHC6431099101331114414033-0-056116466121004877-0-0
8.Trained to KillTrained to Kill T2K59-0-0810072553105514022-0-01600015000115994822
9.7Sea Esports7Sea Esports 7Sea57-0-014011212881504416000-0-013000485556336466
10.Skylightz GamingSkylightz Gaming SKY555600-0-01601112122310662121111-0-0130111210013044
11.DRS GAMINGDRS GAMING DRS5113011-0-056445644121228177-0-0212551500014022
12.JyanMaaraJyanMaara JME49-0-0160119155101111151111-0-01113391001116611111
13.High VoltageHigh Voltage HV47115101064228100-0-08122160111403314033-0-09144
14.ElementriXElementriX EX431011111111-0-091004822130449155-0-03104410133
15.Venom LegendsVenom Legends VNM4281443104410133-0-01010010133121115666-0-016000
16.Savage EsportsSavage Esports SE4264101013000-0-0482213000121008177-0-064227211
17.RAW EsportsRAW Esports RAW4116000564415022-0-064337211486610111-0-015033
18.19521952 19523991117222-0-08155721191225600-0-0212228100
19.Phantom EsportsPhantom Esports PHTM2914011150001300013011-0-0310551500072339166-0-0
20.TRZ EsportsTRZ Esports TRZ2611122-0-01400011166911111133-0-0111111305512122
Legend
Qualified for Super Weekend - Week 3
Not Qualified

Super Weekend - Week 3
Placements and killsPoints
TeamTotalRound 1
Round 1
April 15, 2022 - 16:00 IST
First Place
High VoltageHigh Voltage High Voltage
Second Place
7Sea Esports7Sea Esports 7Sea Esports
Third Place
IHC ESPORTSIHC ESPORTS IHC ESPORTS
Round 2
Round 2
April 15, 2022 - 16:50 IST
First Place
Trained to KillTrained to Kill Trained to Kill
Second Place
7Sea Esports7Sea Esports 7Sea Esports
Third Place
A1 eSportsA1 eSports A1 eSports
Round 3
Round 3
April 15, 2022 - 17:40 IST
First Place
Trained to KillTrained to Kill Trained to Kill
Second Place
Deadeyes GuysDeadeyes Guys Deadeyes Guys
Third Place
VIBES EsportsVIBES Esports VIBES Esports
Round 4
Round 4
April 15, 2022 - 18:30 IST
First Place
DRS GAMINGDRS GAMING DRS GAMING
Second Place
SEAL EsportsSEAL Esports SEAL Esports
Third Place
Trained to KillTrained to Kill Trained to Kill
Round 5
Round 5
April 15, 2022 - 19:20 IST
First Place
VIBES EsportsVIBES Esports VIBES Esports
Second Place
DRS GAMINGDRS GAMING DRS GAMING
Third Place
Trained to KillTrained to Kill Trained to Kill
Round 6
Round 6
April 16, 2022 - 16:00 IST
First Place
IHC ESPORTSIHC ESPORTS IHC ESPORTS
Second Place
Stalwart EsportsStalwart Esports Stalwart Esports
Third Place
Venom LegendsVenom Legends Venom Legends
Round 7
Round 7
April 16, 2022 - 16:50 IST
First Place
Trained to KillTrained to Kill Trained to Kill
Second Place
7Sea Esports7Sea Esports 7Sea Esports
Third Place
SEAL EsportsSEAL Esports SEAL Esports
Round 8
Round 8
April 16, 2022 - 17:40 IST
First Place
DRS GAMINGDRS GAMING DRS GAMING
Second Place
Savage EsportsSavage Esports SAVAGE
Third Place
VIBES EsportsVIBES Esports VIBES Esports
Round 9
Round 9
April 16, 2022 - 18:30 IST
First Place
Da AtraX EsportsDa AtraX Esports Da AtraX Esports
Second Place
Trained to KillTrained to Kill Trained to Kill
Third Place
A1 eSportsA1 eSports A1 eSports
Round 10
Round 10
April 16, 2022 - 19:20 IST
First Place
SEAL EsportsSEAL Esports SEAL Esports
Second Place
Stalwart EsportsStalwart Esports Stalwart Esports
Third Place
VIBES EsportsVIBES Esports VIBES Esports
Round 11
Round 11
April 17, 2022 - 16:00 IST
First Place
Skylightz GamingSkylightz Gaming Skylightz Gaming
Second Place
VIBES EsportsVIBES Esports VIBES Esports
Third Place
High VoltageHigh Voltage High Voltage
Round 12
Round 12
April 17, 2022 - 16:50 IST
First Place
VIBES EsportsVIBES Esports VIBES Esports
Second Place
High VoltageHigh Voltage High Voltage
Third Place
Savage EsportsSavage Esports SAVAGE
Round 13
Round 13
April 17, 2022 - 17:40 IST
First Place
SEAL EsportsSEAL Esports SEAL Esports
Second Place
VIBES EsportsVIBES Esports VIBES Esports
Third Place
Venom LegendsVenom Legends Venom Legends
Round 14
Round 14
April 17, 2022 - 18:30 IST
First Place
High VoltageHigh Voltage High Voltage
Second Place
SEAL EsportsSEAL Esports SEAL Esports
Third Place
Trained to KillTrained to Kill Trained to Kill
Round 15
Round 15
April 17, 2022 - 19:20 IST
First Place
Venom LegendsVenom Legends Venom Legends
Second Place
JyanMaaraJyanMaara JyanMaara
Third Place
Da AtraX EsportsDa AtraX Esports Da AtraX Esports
PKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPKPK
1.VIBES EsportsVIBES Esports VIBES1686433811131044721111555101118155310226444310332121313115151521222483313011
2.Trained to KillTrained to Kill T2K1661600011577115663104431088121001151515723321288140221111181337277310668111
3.