Challenger League Season 10 - Europe: Regular Season

Regular Season[edit]

Standings[edit]

Europe Europe
1. BDS Esport2-0-014-7+76p
2. forZe1-1-013-9+44p
3. OrgLess1-1-013-11+24p
4. GameWard Team1-0-112-10+23p
5. KKona KKopteri1-0-110-12-23p
6. SYZYGY0-1-111-13-21p
7. Team Secret0-1-19-13-41p
8. Trust Gaming0-0-27-14-70p
1. BDS Esport4-0-028-11+1712p
2. forZe3-1-027-11+1610p
3. GameWard Team▲13-0-126-15+119p
4. Team Secret▲31-2-122-20+25p
5. OrgLess▼21-2-120-24-45p
6. KKona KKopteri▼11-0-314-26-123p
7. SYZYGY▼10-1-313-27-141p
8. Trust Gaming0-0-412-28-160p
1. forZe▲15-1-041-15+2616p
2. BDS Esport▼15-1-041-21+2016p
3. GameWard Team4-0-236-26+1012p
4. OrgLess▲13-2-134-30+411p
5. Team Secret▼11-3-232-33-16p
6. SYZYGY▲11-1-424-37-134p
7. KKona KKopteri▼11-0-520-40-203p
8. Trust Gaming0-0-616-42-260p
1. BDS Esport▲17-1-055-29+2622p
2. forZe▼16-2-054-26+2820p
3. Team Secret▲23-3-246-36+1012p
4. OrgLess3-3-245-43+212p
5. GameWard Team▼24-0-444-40+412p
6. KKona KKopteri▲12-0-630-52-226p
7. SYZYGY▼11-1-627-51-244p
8. Trust Gaming1-0-728-52-243p
1. BDS Esport9-1-069-35+3428p
2. forZe8-2-068-30+3826p
3. Team Secret5-3-260-40+2018p
4. GameWard Team▲14-0-648-54-612p
4. OrgLess3-3-451-57-612p
6. Trust Gaming▲22-1-741-59-187p
7. KKona KKopteri▼12-0-834-66-326p
8. SYZYGY▼11-2-734-64-305p
1. BDS Esport9-1-069-35+3428p
2. forZe8-2-068-30+3826p
3. Team Secret5-3-260-40+2018p
4. GameWard Team4-0-648-54-612p
4. OrgLess3-3-451-57-612p
6. Trust Gaming2-1-741-59-187p
7. KKona KKopteri2-0-834-66-326p
8. SYZYGY1-2-734-64-305p

Match Overview[edit]

Show AggregateShow Individual
1-7
Oct 03
7-1
Oct 10
0-0
Oct 28
5-7
Oct 18
2-7
Oct 21
0-0
Oct 25
7-5
Sep 26
7-13
1-7, 6-6
14-6
7-1, 7-5
0-0
0-0, 0-0
11-13
5-7, 6-6
6-14
2-7, 4-7
0-0
0-0, 0-0
13-11
7-5, 6-6
6-6
Oct 03
7-1
Oct 21
0-0
Oct 25
6-6
Sep 26
6-6
Oct 10
0-0
Oct 28
7-1
Oct 18
13-7
6-6, 7-1
14-4
7-1, 7-3
0-0
0-0, 0-0
9-13
6-6, 3-7
10-13
6-6, 4-7
0-0
0-0, 0-0
14-3
7-1, 7-2
5-7
Oct 10
3-7
Oct 21
3-7
Oct 18
0-0
Oct 28
3-7
Oct 03
7-5
Sep 26
0-0
Oct 25
6-14
5-7, 1-7
4-14
3-7, 1-7
10-12
3-7, 7-5
0-0
0-0, 0-0
4-14
3-7, 1-7
10-12
7-5, 3-7
0-0
0-0, 0-0
0-0
Oct 28
0-0
Oct 25
5-7
Oct 18
2-7
Oct 10
2-7
Sep 26
1-7
Oct 03
7-1
Oct 21
0-0
0-0, 0-0
0-0
0-0, 0-0
12-10
5-7, 7-3
4-14
2-7, 2-7
7-14
2-7, 5-7
5-14
1-7, 4-7
13-7
7-1, 6-6
6-6
Oct 18
7-3
Sep 26
0-0
Oct 28
7-2
Oct 10
0-0
Oct 25
7-1
Oct 21
7-2
Oct 03
13-11
6-6, 7-5
13-9
7-3, 6-6
0-0
0-0, 0-0
14-4
7-2, 7-2
0-0
0-0, 0-0
14-4
7-1, 7-3
14-2
7-2, 7-0
7-4
Oct 21
7-4
Oct 10
7-1
Oct 03
7-5
Sep 26
0-0
Oct 25
7-5
Oct 18
0-0
Oct 28
14-6
7-4, 7-2
13-10
7-4, 6-6
14-4
7-1, 7-3
14-7
7-5, 7-2
0-0
0-0, 0-0
14-8
7-5, 7-3
0-0
0-0, 0-0
0-0
Oct 25
0-0
Oct 28
7-3
Sep 26
7-4
Oct 03
3-7
Oct 21
3-7
Oct 18
3-7
Oct 10
0-0
0-0, 0-0
0-0
0-0, 0-0
12-10
7-3, 5-7
14-5
7-4, 7-1
4-14
3-7, 1-7
8-14
3-7, 5-7
10-11
3-7, 7-4
6-6
Sep 26
2-7
Oct 18
0-0
Oct 25
6-6
Oct 21
0-7
Oct 03
0-0
Oct 28
4-7
Oct 10
11-13
6-6, 5-7
3-14
2-7, 1-7
0-0
0-0, 0-0
7-13
6-6, 1-7
2-14
0-7, 2-7
0-0
0-0, 0-0
11-10
4-7, 7-3

Detailed Results[edit]

Day 1[edit]

Day 1 Matches
September 26, 2019
SYZ 6
September 26, 2019 - 18:00 CEST
Capitão
Echo
63
3
Maverick
Mira
36
3
6 OrgLess
Secret 3
September 26, 2019 - 18:00 CEST
Thermite
Mute
33
0
Capitão
Valkyrie
37
4
7 forZe
Secret 6
September 26, 2019 - 19:00 CEST
Capitão
Maestro
64
2
Hibana
Mira
26
4
6 forZe
SYZ 5
September 26, 2019 - 19:00 CEST
Capitão
Mira
51
4
Maverick
Echo
57
2
7 OrgLess
BDS 7
September 26, 2019 - 20:00 CEST
Jackal
Valkyrie
73
4
Hibana
Mira
35
2
5 Trust
GW 7
KK
September 26, 2019 - 20:00 CEST
Capitão
Echo
74
3
Jackal
Valkyrie
23
1
3 KK
GW 5
KK
September 26, 2019 - 21:00 CEST
Thermite
Echo
53
2
Lion
Mira
37
4
7 KK
BDS 7
September 26, 2019 - 21:00 CEST
Nomad
Valkyrie
74
3
Capitão
Maestro
22
0
2 Trust

Day 2[edit]

Day 2 Matches
October 3, 2019
SYZ 0
October 3, 2019 - 18:00 CEST
Jackal
Mira
00
0
Capitão
Echo
67
1
7 forZe
GW 7
October 3, 2019 - 18:00 CEST
Thermite
Valkyrie
73
4
Capitão
Echo
34
1
4 Trust
SYZ 2
October 3, 2019 - 19:00 CEST
7 forZe
GW 7
October 3, 2019 - 19:00 CEST
Valkyrie
Thermite
75
2
Capitão
Echo
11
0
1 Trust
Secret 6
October 3, 2019 - 20:00 CEST
Capitão
Echo
62
4
Maverick
Mira
46
2
6 OrgLess
BDS 7
October 3, 2019 - 20:00 CEST
Hibana
Mira
75
2
Capitão
Valkyrie
11
0
1 KK
Secret 7
October 3, 2019 - 21:00 CEST
1 OrgLess
BDS 7
October 3, 2019 - 21:00 CEST
Hibana
Mira
74
3
Jackal
Clash
23
1
3 KK

Day 3[edit]

Day 3 Matches
October 10, 2019
Secret 4
October 10, 2019 - 18:00 CEST
Capitão
Maestro
42
2
Dokkaebi
Valkyrie
47
3
7 BDS
OrgLess 7
October 10, 2019 - 18:00 CEST
5 KK
OrgLess 7
October 10, 2019 - 19:00 CEST
Capitão
Maestro
75
2
Thermite
Mira
11
0
1 KK
Secret 6
October 10, 2019 - 19:00 CEST
Capitão
Maestro
64
2
Dokkaebi
Valkyrie
26
4
6 BDS
forZe 7
October 10, 2019 - 20:00 CEST
Hibana
Mira
75
2
Jackal
Echo
12
1
2 Trust
SYZ 4
October 10, 2019 - 20:00 CEST
Capitão
Mira
43
1
Maverick
Bandit
37
4
7 GW
forZe 7
October 10, 2019 - 21:00 CEST
Maverick
Clash
76
1
Thatcher
Mira
02
2
2 Trust
SYZ 7
October 10, 2019 - 21:00 CEST
Jackal
Mira
74
3
Maverick
Bandit
23
1
3 GW

Day 4[edit]

Day 4 Matches
October 18, 2019
GW 3
October 18, 2019 - 18:00 CEST
Thermite
Mira
32
1
Nomad
Valkyrie
47
3
7 BDS
Trust 5
October 18, 2019 - 18:00 CEST
Capitão
Echo
52
3
Thermite
Mira
47
3
7 KK
Trust 7
October 18, 2019 - 19:00 CEST
Jackal
Echo
74
3
Thermite
Mira
23
1
3 KK
GW 5
October 18, 2019 - 19:00 CEST
Capitão
Mira
54
1
Buck
Valkyrie
27
5
7 BDS
forZe 6
October 18, 2019 - 20:00 CEST
Capitão
Mira
62
4
Maverick
Echo
46
2
6 OrgLess
SYZ 2
October 18, 2019 - 20:00 CEST
Capitão
Echo
21
1
Maverick
Mira
57
2
7 Secret
SYZ 1
October 18, 2019 - 21:00 CEST
Jackal
Mira
10
1
Maverick
Maestro
67
1
7 Secret
forZe 7
October 18, 2019 - 21:00 CEST
Capitão
Echo
74
3
Jackal
Mira
25
3
5 OrgLess

Day 5[edit]

Day 5 Matches
October 21, 2019
SYZ 6
October 21, 2019 - 18:00 CEST
Capitão
Mira
63
3
Thermite
Mute
36
3
6 Trust
GW 3
October 21, 2019 - 18:00 CEST
Thermite
Valkyrie
31
2
Capitão
Pulse
57
2
7 forZe
SYZ 1
October 21, 2019 - 19:00 CEST
Capitão
Echo
11
0
Dokkaebi
Mira
57
2
7 Trust
GW 1
October 21, 2019 - 19:00 CEST
Thermite
Mira
11
0
Capitão
Echo
57
2
7 forZe
Secret 7
October 21, 2019 - 20:00 CEST
Hibana
Maestro
74
3
Buck
Valkyrie
23
1
3 KK
BDS 7
October 21, 2019 - 20:00 CEST
Thermite
Mozzie
73
4
Jackal
Clash
34
1
4 OrgLess
Secret 7
October 21, 2019 - 21:00 CEST
1 KK
BDS 7
October 21, 2019 - 21:00 CEST
Buck
Valkyrie
75
2
Capitão
Mira
12
1
2 OrgLess

Day 6[edit]

Day 6 Matches
October 25, 2019
BDS 0
October 25, 2019 - 18:00 CEST
0 forZe
SYZ 0
October 25, 2019 - 18:00 CEST
0 KK
SYZ 0
October 25, 2019 - 19:00 CEST
0 KK
BDS 0
October 25, 2019 - 19:00 CEST
0 forZe
GW 0
October 25, 2019 - 20:00 CEST
0 OrgLess
Secret 0
October 25, 2019 - 20:00 CEST
0 Trust
Secret 0
October 25, 2019 - 21:00 CEST
0 Trust
GW 0
October 25, 2019 - 21:00 CEST
0 OrgLess

Day 7[edit]

Day 7 Matches
October 28, 2019
OrgLess 0
October 28, 2019 - 18:00 CET
0 Trust
Secret 0
October 28, 2019 - 18:00 CET
0 GW
Secret 0
October 28, 2019 - 19:00 CET
0 GW
OrgLess 0
October 28, 2019 - 19:00 CET
0 Trust
SYZ 0
October 28, 2019 - 20:00 CET
0 BDS
forZe 0
October 28, 2019 - 20:00 CET
0 KK
SYZ 0
October 28, 2019 - 21:00 CET
0 BDS
forZe 0
October 28, 2019 - 21:00 CET
0 KK

Additional Content[edit]

Streams[edit]

Language United Kingdom United Kingdom France Germany Russia Poland Italy
Stream

References[edit]