Challenger League Season 10 - Latim America: Regular Season

Regular Season[edit]

Standings[edit]

South America Latin American
1. Guardians Imperium E-Sports2-0-014-5+96p
1. YeaH Gaming2-0-014-5+96p
3. Falkol1-1-013-7+64p
4. RedWolf e-Sports1-1-013-9+44p
5. Looking For Org BR0-1-19-13-41p
6. SuperNova Team0-1-17-13-61p
7. CHICOS Team0-0-25-14-90p
7. Sem Org0-0-25-14-90p
1. Guardians Imperium E-Sports4-0-028-14+1412p
2. YeaH Gaming▼14-0-028-15+1312p
3. Falkol2-2-026-13+138p
4. RedWolf e-Sports1-1-222-23-14p
5. Looking For Org BR0-3-121-25-43p
6. Sem Org▲10-2-217-26-92p
7. SuperNova Team▼10-1-317-27-101p
8. CHICOS Team▼10-1-311-27-161p
1. YeaH Gaming▲16-0-042-22+2018p
2. Guardians Imperium E-Sports▼15-0-139-22+1715p
3. Falkol3-2-134-24+1011p
4. CHICOS Team▲42-1-325-34-97p
5. Sem Org▲11-3-230-35-56p
6. RedWolf e-Sports▼21-1-429-37-84p
7. Looking For Org BR▼20-3-328-39-113p
8. SuperNova Team▼10-2-426-40-142p
1. YeaH Gaming6-2-054-34+2020p
2. Guardians Imperium E-Sports5-2-151-34+1717p
3. Falkol4-2-244-36+814p
4. CHICOS Team4-1-339-39013p
5. RedWolf e-Sports▲13-1-443-42+110p
6. Looking For Org BR▲11-3-440-49-96p
7. Sem Org▼21-3-435-49-146p
8. SuperNova Team0-2-631-54-232p
1. YeaH Gaming6-2-054-34+2020p
2. Guardians Imperium E-Sports5-2-151-34+1717p
3. Falkol4-2-244-36+814p
4. CHICOS Team4-1-339-39013p
5. RedWolf e-Sports3-1-443-42+110p
6. Looking For Org BR1-3-440-49-96p
7. Sem Org1-3-435-49-146p
8. SuperNova Team0-2-631-54-232p

Legend
Proceed to Pro League Relegation
Stay for next season
Eliminated

Match Overview[edit]

Show AggregateShow Individual
0-0
Oct 30
0-0
Oct 23
0-0
Oct 25
4-7
Oct 10
6-6
Sep 27
6-6
Oct 04
5-7
Oct 18
0-0
0-0, 0-0
0-0
0-0, 0-0
0-0
0-0, 0-0
7-14
4-7, 3-7
9-13
6-6, 3-7
12-12
6-6, 6-6
12-10
5-7, 7-3
0-0
Oct 30
0-0
Oct 25
0-0
Oct 23
2-7
Sep 27
7-4
Oct 10
7-2
Oct 18
6-6
Oct 04
0-0
0-0, 0-0
0-0
0-0, 0-0
0-0
0-0, 0-0
5-14
2-7, 3-7
14-7
7-4, 7-3
14-5
7-2, 7-3
6-13
6-6, 0-7
0-0
Oct 23
0-0
Oct 25
0-0
Oct 30
5-7
Oct 04
2-7
Oct 18
3-7
Oct 10
6-6
Sep 27
0-0
0-0, 0-0
0-0
0-0, 0-0
0-0
0-0, 0-0
10-14
5-7, 5-7
5-14
2-7, 3-7
9-13
3-7, 6-6
7-13
6-6, 1-7
0-0
Oct 25
0-0
Oct 23
0-0
Oct 30
6-6
Oct 18
7-5
Oct 04
7-4
Sep 27
4-7
Oct 10
0-0
0-0, 0-0
0-0
0-0, 0-0
0-0
0-0, 0-0
12-12
6-6, 6-6
14-9
7-5, 7-4
14-5
7-4, 7-1
11-8
4-7, 7-1
7-3
Oct 10
7-3
Sep 27
7-5
Oct 04
6-6
Oct 18
0-0
Oct 30
0-0
Oct 23
0-0
Oct 25
14-7
7-3, 7-4
14-5
7-3, 7-2
14-10
7-5, 7-5
12-12
6-6, 6-6
0-0
0-0, 0-0
0-0
0-0, 0-0
0-0
0-0, 0-0
7-3
Sep 27
3-7
Oct 10
7-3
Oct 18
4-7
Oct 04
0-0
Oct 30
0-0
Oct 25
0-0
Oct 23
13-9
7-3, 6-6
7-14
3-7, 4-7
14-5
7-3, 7-2
9-14
4-7, 5-7
0-0
0-0, 0-0
0-0
0-0, 0-0
0-0
0-0, 0-0
6-6
Oct 04
3-7
Oct 18
6-6
Oct 10
1-7
Sep 27
0-0
Oct 23
0-0
Oct 25
0-0
Oct 30
12-12
6-6, 6-6
5-14
3-7, 2-7
13-9
6-6, 7-3
5-14
1-7, 4-7
0-0
0-0, 0-0
0-0
0-0, 0-0
0-0
0-0, 0-0
3-7
Oct 18
7-0
Oct 04
7-1
Sep 27
1-7
Oct 10
0-0
Oct 25
0-0
Oct 23
0-0
Oct 30
10-12
3-7, 7-5
13-6
7-0, 6-6
13-7
7-1, 6-6
8-11
1-7, 7-4
0-0
0-0, 0-0
0-0
0-0, 0-0
0-0
0-0, 0-0

Detailed Results[edit]

Day 1[edit]

Day 1 Matches
September 27, 2019
CHICOS 3
September 27, 2019 - 19:00 BRT
Hibana
Mira
31
2
Thatcher
Kaid
57
2
7 YeaH
LFO 3
September 27, 2019 - 19:00 BRT
Thatcher
Echo
33
0
Capitão
Mira
37
4
7 RDW
LFO 6
September 27, 2019 - 20:00 BRT
Thatcher
Mira
63
3
Capitão
Echo
36
3
6 RDW
CHICOS 2
September 27, 2019 - 20:00 BRT
Hibana
Echo
22
0
Thatcher
Kaid
47
3
7 YeaH
GI 7
SO
September 27, 2019 - 21:00 BRT
1 SO
sN 1
September 27, 2019 - 21:00 BRT
Gridlock
Maestro
11
0
Thatcher
Mira
57
2
7 Falkol
GI 7
SO
September 27, 2019 - 22:00 BRT
Jackal
Maestro
73
4
Hibana
Echo
34
1
4 SO
sN 6
September 27, 2019 - 22:00 BRT
Hibana
Maestro
63
3
Jackal
Mira
36
3
6 Falkol

Day 2[edit]

Day 2 Matches
October 4, 2019
sN 5
October 4, 2019 - 19:00 BRT
7 YeaH
LFO 6
October 4, 2019 - 19:00 BRT
Capitão
Mira
64
2
Hibana
Echo
26
4
6 SO
sN 5
October 4, 2019 - 20:00 BRT
7 YeaH
LFO 6
October 4, 2019 - 20:00 BRT
Maverick
Mira
62
4
Jackal
Echo
46
2
6 SO
GI 7
October 4, 2019 - 21:00 BRT
Capitão
Echo
74
3
IQ
Mira
24
2
4 RDW
CHICOS 0
October 4, 2019 - 21:00 BRT
7 Falkol
GI 7
October 4, 2019 - 22:00 BRT
IQ
Maestro
72
5
Capitão
Mira
45
1
5 RDW
CHICOS 6
October 4, 2019 - 22:00 BRT
Dokkaebi
Echo
64
2
Thatcher
Mira
26
4
6 Falkol

Day 3[edit]

Day 3 Matches
October 10, 2019
LFO 3
October 10, 2019 - 19:00 BRT
Maverick
Maestro
32
1
Thatcher
Kaid
47
3
7 YeaH
GI 7
October 10, 2019 - 19:00 BRT
Maverick
Maestro
75
2
Capitão
Mira
11
0
1 Falkol
GI 4
October 10, 2019 - 20:00 BRT
7 Falkol
LFO 4
October 10, 2019 - 20:00 BRT
Hibana
Maestro
41
3
Thatcher
Echo
57
2
7 YeaH
sN 6
SO
October 10, 2019 - 21:00 BRT
Hibana
Mira
63
3
Thatcher
Echo
36
3
6 SO
CHICOS 7
October 10, 2019 - 21:00 BRT
Hibana
Echo
74
3
Thatcher
Mira
23
1
3 RDW
sN 3
SO
October 10, 2019 - 22:00 BRT
Maverick
Mira
33
0
Capitão
Echo
37
4
7 SO
CHICOS 7
October 10, 2019 - 22:00 BRT
Hibana
Echo
74
3
Jackal
Mira
24
2
4 RDW

Day 4[edit]

Day 4 Matches
October 18, 2019
CHICOS 7
October 18, 2019 - 19:00 BRT
Thatcher
Mira
75
2
Jackal
Echo
13
2
3 SO
sN 3
October 18, 2019 - 19:00 BRT
Thermite
Mira
31
2
Capitão
Echo
57
2
7 RDW
sN 2
October 18, 2019 - 20:00 BRT
Hibana
Mira
22
0
Thatcher
Maestro
47
3
7 RDW
CHICOS 7
October 18, 2019 - 20:00 BRT
Thatcher
Echo
74
3
Hibana
Mira
22
0
2 SO
LFO 7
October 18, 2019 - 21:00 BRT
Capitão
Mira
74
3
Buck
Echo
23
1
3 Falkol
GI 6
October 18, 2019 - 21:00 BRT
Thatcher
Maestro
62
4
Montagne
Mira
46
2
6 YeaH
LFO 5
October 18, 2019 - 22:00 BRT
Hibana
Mira
53
2
Buck
Echo
37
4
7 Falkol
GI 6
October 18, 2019 - 22:00 BRT
Zofia
Echo
62
4
Thatcher
Mira
46
2
6 YeaH

Day 5[edit]

Day 5 Matches
October 23, 2019
RDW 0
October 23, 2019 - 19:00 BRT
0 Falkol
CHICOS 0
October 23, 2019 - 19:00 BRT
0 GI
RDW 0
October 23, 2019 - 20:00 BRT
0 Falkol
CHICOS 0
October 23, 2019 - 20:00 BRT
0 GI
YeaH 0
October 23, 2019 - 21:00 BRT
0 SO
LFO 0
October 23, 2019 - 21:00 BRT
0 sN
YeaH 0
October 23, 2019 - 22:00 BRT
0 SO
LFO 0
October 23, 2019 - 22:00 BRT
0 sN

Day 6[edit]

Day 6 Matches
October 25, 2019
RDW 0
October 25, 2019 - 19:00 BRT
0 SO
CHICOS 0
October 25, 2019 - 19:00 BRT
0 sN
RDW 0
October 25, 2019 - 20:00 BRT
0 SO
CHICOS 0
October 25, 2019 - 20:00 BRT
0 sN
LFO 0
October 25, 2019 - 21:00 BRT
0 GI
YeaH 0
October 25, 2019 - 21:00 BRT
0 Falkol
LFO 0
October 25, 2019 - 22:00 BRT
0 GI
YeaH 0
October 25, 2019 - 22:00 BRT
0 Falkol

Day 7[edit]

Day 7 Matches
October 30, 2019
SO 0
October 30, 2019 - 19:00 BRT
0 Falkol
sN 0
GI
October 30, 2019 - 19:00 BRT
0 GI
sN 0
GI
October 30, 2019 - 20:00 BRT
0 GI
SO 0
October 30, 2019 - 20:00 BRT
0 Falkol
YeaH 0
October 30, 2019 - 21:00 BRT
0 RDW
LFO 0
October 30, 2019 - 21:00 BRT
0 CHICOS
YeaH 0
October 30, 2019 - 22:00 BRT
0 RDW
LFO 0
October 30, 2019 - 22:00 BRT
0 CHICOS