Asgard Cup S1 - Week 7

From Liquipedia Rocket League Wiki


[e][h]Asgard Cup S1 - Week 7
League Information
Series:
Asgard Cup Season 1
Organizer:
Mode:
3v3
Type:
Online
Location:
Australia Australia
Format:
Round Robin
Start Date:
2019-03-13
End Date:
2019-03-15
Liquipedia Tier:
Links
Maps
Chronology

About[edit]

Format[edit]

  • Round Robin Bracket
    • 5 Rounds of Bo5.

MMR gained from Week 7[edit]

Participants[edit]

Arclight
1Australia TECHNONINJA 
2Australia Sam 
3Australia vRtts 
SAustralia Nevaritius 
SAustralia Mony 
Adamas Gaming
1Australia TheJBrad 
2Australia Stitchy99 
3Australia Beez 
SAustralia JCoffee 
SAustralia .maiL 
GMajor
1Australia M00KI 
2Australia Speekyman 
3Australia Jorza 
SAustralia Widow 
SAustralia Major 
Greatest Gaming Gamers
1Australia Ceeva 
2Australia Aza 
3Australia Homie 
Oddity Esports
1Australia Snowy 
2Australia Nnylf 
3Australia Kai 
SAustralia aoe_emp 
Reborn Titans
1Australia CRZYFreak_ 
2Australia NathanDPlays 
3Australia Soulja 
SAustralia Tootle 
Slow Bois
1Australia Swine 
2Australia The Weeb 
3Australia BigWillySupremo 
SAustralia chriso250 
Rise Esports
1Australia Sammy 
2Australia Blu3y 
3Australia GroovyGrape 
SAustralia Luis 
SAustralia Viraelia 
Awareness
1Australia Parzival 
2Australia Myrtle 
3Australia Gardy 
SAustralia Hemeroids 
SAustralia Eckey 
Val&Pals
1Australia Valence 
2Australia Cysero 
3Australia Fury 
On the fly
1Australia DzaR 
2Australia Smashedjerry 
3Australia bakeyyyyyy 
Arclight
1Australia TECHNONINJA 
2Australia Sam 
3Australia vRtts 
SAustralia Nevaritius 
SAustralia Mony 
Adamas Gaming
1Australia TheJBrad 
2Australia Stitchy99 
3Australia Beez 
SAustralia JCoffee 
SAustralia .maiL 
GMajor
1Australia M00KI 
2Australia Speekyman 
3Australia Jorza 
SAustralia Widow 
SAustralia Major 
Greatest Gaming Gamers
1Australia Ceeva 
2Australia Aza 
3Australia Homie 
Super UwU Gamers
1Australia Sabed 
2Australia Le Mon 
3Australia Vive 
SAustralia Calstar 
Ape
1Australia Calamareee 
2Australia Spydoge 
3Australia leduck 
SAustralia Eli 
Reborn Titans
1Australia CRZYFreak_ 
2Australia NathanDPlays 
3Australia Soulja 
SAustralia Tootle 
Rothie Baiting
1Australia LethalForLife 
2Australia Dob 
3Australia Rothie 
Control Esports
1Australia Allu 
2Australia Alpha 
3Australia Dano 
SAustralia pants 
Awareness
1Australia Parzival 
2Australia Myrtle 
3Australia Gardy 
SAustralia Hemeroids 
Awareness Academy
1Australia CoopeGHD 
2Australia ChillinChaa 
3Australia Neel 
SAustralia elit3 
SAustralia Eckey 
Val&Pals
1Australia Valence 
2Australia Cysero 
3Australia Fury 
Wezy
1Australia frostyoce 
2Australia Binchicken12 
3Australia Dzar 
Question Reality
1Australia Joel 
2Australia Tainger 
3Australia Ultraaus 
Hello Rotate
1Australia Levithan 
2Australia Spratt 
3Australia Delta 
Ariana Ventis
1Australia Fever 
2Australia Bread 
3Australia cavemanben 
Gilmies
1Australia Tezak 
2Australia Creepy 
3Australia Nyx 
High is a god
1Australia Kai 
2Australia exodus 
3Australia Chris_ 

Wednesday 13th of March, 2019[edit]

Round 1[edit]
Round 1 Matches
March 13, 2019 – 18:30 AEST
ODY 3
March 13, 2019
2 RISE
RBRN 3
March 13, 2019
0 GMJR
ADMA 3
March 13, 2019
0 SLWB
V&P 3
March 13, 2019
0 OTF
AWRN W
TBD
March 13, 2019
L
Round 2[edit]
Round 2 Matches
March 13, 2019 – 19:00 AEST
RISE 3
March 13, 2019
0 ADMA
ODY 3
March 13, 2019
2 GGG
AWRN 3
March 13, 2019
2 GMJR
RBRN 3
March 13, 2019
0 V&P
RCLT 3
March 13, 2019
1 OTF
Round 3[edit]
Round 3 Matches
March 13, 2019 – 19:30 AEST
GGG 3
March 13, 2019
1 RISE
ODY 3
March 13, 2019
0 RBRN
ADMA 3
March 13, 2019
1 GMJR
V&P 3
March 13, 2019
1 RCLT
AWRN 3
March 13, 2019
1 OTF
Round 4[edit]
Round 4 Matches
March 13, 2019 – 20:00 AEST
RBRN 3
March 13, 2019
2 RISE
GMJR 3
March 13, 2019
2 OTF
AWRN 3
March 13, 2019
1 RCLT
ADMA 3
March 13, 2019
2 V&P
GGG W
TBD
March 13, 2019
L

Friday 15th of March, 2019[edit]

Round 1[edit]
Round 1 Matches
March 15, 2019 – 18:30 AEST
GGG 3
March 15, 2019
0 SUG
RBRN 3
March 15, 2019
0 ADMA
RBTE 3
March 15, 2019
1 GMJR
CTRL 3
March 15, 2019
0 AWRN
HLRT 3
March 15, 2019
1 WEZY
QUR 3
March 15, 2019
0 V&P
Round 2[edit]
Round 2 Matches
March 15, 2019 – 19:00 AEST
GGG 3
March 15, 2019
0 ADMA
SUG 3
March 15, 2019
1 RBRN
CTRL 3
March 15, 2019
2 RBTE
AWRN 3
March 15, 2019
2 GMJR
QUR 3
March 15, 2019
2 WEZY
HLRT 3
March 15, 2019
0 AWAC
V&P 3
March 15, 2019
2 RCLT
RIVI 3
March 15, 2019
1 HIAG
Round 3[edit]
Round 3 Matches
March 15, 2019 – 19:30 AEST
RIVI 3
March 15, 2019
0 CTRL
GGG 3
March 15, 2019
0 RBRN
SUG 3
March 15, 2019
0 ADMA
RBTE 3
March 15, 2019
1 HLRT
GMJR 3
March 15, 2019
0 WEZY
AWRN 3
March 15, 2019
0 QUR
RCLT W
March 15, 2019
FF AWAC
HIAG 3
March 15, 2019
2 GLMS
V&P W
TBD
March 15, 2019
L
Round 4[edit]
Round 4 Matches
March 15, 2019 – 20:00 AEST
GGG 3
March 15, 2019
0 APE
SUG 3
March 15, 2019
1 RIVI
ADMA 3
March 15, 2019
2 GMJR
RBRN 3
March 15, 2019
0 CTRL
AWRN 3
March 15, 2019
0 WEZY
RCLT W
March 15, 2019
FF GLMS
QUR 3
March 15, 2019
0 HIAG
HLRT W
TBD
March 15, 2019
L

Additional content[edit]

Streams[edit]

Language Australia Australia Australia Australia Australia
Stream
Name TheBigGeee Renkyz NordicGamingOrg CyanDragonz15 FocusriteTV

See more[edit]