2GG: Hyrule Saga - Doubles Pools

From Liquipedia Smash Wiki

Wave A[edit]

A1[edit]

Bracket A1
1. Japan Sigma
Japan T
3-0
1. Mexico MkLeo
Mexico Javi
3-0
4. United States Rich Brown
United States Ribs
3-1
4. United States NovaPixl
United States AEMehr
3-1
4. United States SDX
United States Mekos
2-1
4. United States Vermillion
United States Lui$
2-1
7. United States HeroOfWinds
United States Death Arcana
4-2
7. United States Horse
United States Vuhladdin~<3
2-2
9. United States Shaft
United States Daffle
3-2
9. United States woody
United States Ink-182
3-2
9. United Kingdom FibreOpticBrick
United States Avion
2-2
9. United States Gohan
United States Noteka
2-2
13. United States Muffin
United States Cheddar
2-2
13. United States York
United States Dance!!
2-2
13. United States Loks63
United States Egg
2-2
13. United States Aru 7.62mmR
United States Das
2-2
17. United States Bubbles
United States Chrome
1-2
17. United States Jet
United States Halo
1-2
17. United States Joeybeta
United States Mr. Flandre64
0-2
17. Dibly
United States Aiakos
0-2
17. United States Raiyuki
United States Grayson
0-2
17. United States k9qu33n
United States Moonshine
0-2
17. United States Ez
United States Piten
0-2
17. United States AZCards
United States Sacto Style
0-2
25. United States Mali
United States Normie
0-2

A2[edit]

Bracket A2
1. United States BestNess
United States Diablo
3-0
1. United States VoiD
United States Nairo
3-0
4. United States Arrow
United States Tsage
5-1
4. Spain MVL
United Kingdom Kibzu~
3-1
4. United States Karna
United States Max Ketchum
2-1
4. United States Ac
United States Charlie
2-1
7. Bane
United States MEXICAN
3-2
7. United States Pollo
United States TheeD
3-2
9. United States Helios
United States Omega Z
3-2
9. United States ENVY
United States Broken
3-2
9. United States NinjaMB
United States Ru
2-2
9. United States Divine
United States Karisby
2-2
13. United States Aurelius
United States Rage
2-2
13. United States ONMAMAS
United States Kaetan
2-2
13. United States S.G.
United States Hot Boy
1-2
13. United States Taquitos
United States Recon
1-2
17. United States Puffy
United States Khan
1-2
17. United States DeepCrimson
United States dav
1-2
17. thefarnorth
United States ZacKey
0-2
17. United States Xerneis
United States Chronex
0-2
17. United States JesusJimmy
United States Rangel
0-2
17. United States Nayita
United States Mimi
0-2
17. United States 3xA
United States MooG
0-2
17. United States false
United States fawks
0-2
25. United States Akito555
United States Kswz
0-2

Wave B[edit]

B1[edit]

Bracket B1
1. Canada Captain L
Canada Strike
3-0
1. Japan Abadango
Japan Kameme
3-0
4. United States Zace
United States Yep
4-1
4. United States Shoe
United States Miiself
4-1
4. United States xElGlugx
United States Homura
3-1
4. Germany Light
Netherlands Meru
2-1
7. United States Glitchbird
United States Arturito Burrito
3-2
7. United States Biddy
United States yeti
3-2
9. United States Kyle Young
United States Felix
2-2
9. United States ThatOneRider
United States Charger
2-2
9. United States TLOrEo
United States L.U.C.Y
2-2
9. United States Tweek
United States luzecyn
1-2
13. United States JoJoDaHoBo
United States Pastoolio
2-2
13. Taiwan ShiNe
France TOASTY
2-2
13. United States BigZaddy
United States Noct
2-2
13. United States Krazy
United States FIRE
1-2
17. United States Zidico
United States Bluedanes
1-2
17. United States iizno1
United States CorgiBattleDog
1-2
17. United States OsRa
United States GlitchyTTears
1-2
17. United States Gombs
United States Frawg
0-2
17. United States Quizine
United States RAM
0-2
17. Norway Flames
United States Cringe
0-2
17. United States Schwifty
United States Katnip
0-2
17. Canada Kosk
United States Vermanubis
0-2
25. United States MexZaibatsu
United States HONY
0-2

B2[edit]

Bracket B2
1. United States WaDi
United States Rags
3-0
1. United States VaLoR
United States PiXL
3-0
4. France TheFlow
France Ogey
3-1
4. United States Salem
United States Zethsway
3-1
4. United States Larry Lurr
Japan komorikiri
2-1
4. United States TheeRealMonkey
United States Slither2Hunter
2-1
7. United States Rose
United States Bardock
3-2
7. United States Treuce
United States Arma
3-2
9. United States Gay Agenda
United States LK~
3-2
9. United States Jazara
United States BassMage
3-2
9. United States JP
United States King
3-2
9. United States Ike Tyson
United States Scourgemom
2-2
13. United States xYosher
United States illa
2-2
13. United States Not_mileycyrus
United States slimjim
2-2
13. United States PaniKing
Kaida
2-2
13. United States Juckle
United States jop
2-2
17. United States Infinite_Dragneel
United States Lt. Surge
1-2
17. United States Maiko
United States Miss Pam
0-2
17. United States M4
United States Phimmy
0-2
17. United States Kraken
United States chaoticshadow
0-2
17. United States reyes_da_only1
United States Blue Moon
0-2
17. United States Matt
United States IllusioN
0-2
17. TenOldMen
United States Mimida
0-2
17. United States Ki
United States LordSpin
0-2
25. United States kasper
SplatKing
0-2

Wave C[edit]

C1[edit]

Bracket C1
1. United States Marss
United States Light
3-0
1. United States Zan
United States Lima
3-0
4. United States Rickles
United States Nero
4-1
4. United States Shinta
United States Jumpsteady
3-1
4. United States falln
United States Phoenix
2-1
4. United States KiraFlax
United States K9sbruce
2-1
7. Canada ItsSonic
United Arab Emirates Lord Snackington
4-2
7. United States IKKI
United States PATO-SuperQuack
4-2
9. United States Jacana
United States WatdaFox
3-2
9. United States Pink Justice
United States Starri
2-2
9. United States AaroNX
United States Nat the kat
2-2
9. United States CptPikatwo
United States Jsan
2-2
13. Germany Vuralol
France Dr.DORF
2-2
13. United States Arkistor
United States A$AP
2-2
13. United States walrus
United States TyloRed
1-2
13. United States ahriuwu
United Kingdom aperture
1-2
17. United States spakfuls
United States Cedge
1-2
17. United States countchief
United States BOB
1-2
17. United States Bloodynite
United States geotic
0-2
17. United States Melon
United States 2%GAY
0-2
17. United States Blockt
United States Gatr
0-2
17. United States MERC
fives
0-2
17. United States Dise
United States SsjTony
0-2
17. United States Prodigy
United States Soulimar
0-2
25. Mexico Espacio
United States King Koopa
0-2

C2[edit]

Bracket C2
1. United States Stroder
United States Elegant
3-0
1. United States ANTi
United States Koolaid
3-0
4. Canada SPLORCH
Canada Pail
5-1
4. United States Wormy
United States Winds
4-1
4. United States Calculus
United States FroZn
2-1
4. United States Zenyou
United States MrConCon
2-1
7. Canada BSP
Canada Moobs
4-2
7. United States Purple Guy
Japan Onpu
2-2
9. Australia MGK
Netherlands ParagonX9
3-2
9. United States PSIguy
United States Stanley
3-2
9. Australia Jdizzle
Australia Snugs
2-2
9. United States Keitaro
United States Shiva
1-2
13. France Shido
France VinS
2-2
13. United States Pixelbug
United States Jiac
2-2
13. United States hoppyKnitz
United States Gib
2-2
13. United States PKFinal
United States Rival
2-2
17. United States Pip
United States ESC
1-2
17. United States BIGGESTKING777
United States 811stonne
1-2
17. United States Tidehunter
United States Chives
0-2
17. United States Impulse_Justice
United States TheRichestMan
0-2
17. United States Chains
United States Cide
0-2
17. United States Baxy
United States Lonk
0-2
17. United States Small MiracleS
United States RAGE
0-2
17. United States A1
United States Sin
0-2
25. United States PlayStand
United States Jitio
0-2
25. United States Kev
United States Kidcarl
0-2

Wave D[edit]

D1[edit]

Bracket D1
1. United States NAKAT
Netherlands Mr.R
3-0
1. Canada Ally
United States CaptainZack
3-0
4. United States ven
United States Snoop
3-1
4. United States Blank
United States sinnyboo242
3-1
4. United States Z
United States DSS
2-1
4. United States Scizor
Netherlands Cat
2-1
7. United States sonicmega
United States L3 Exo
4-2
7. United States Jackie Peanuts
United States Jaaahsh
3-2
9. United States Jay.C
United States Miracles
3-2
9. United States PlushyPanic!
United States Tiberius
3-2
9. United States pu55yk1ng
United States Cagt
2-2
9. United States Chaos
United States Mago_FFF (FairyPenny)
2-2
13. United States i5
United States Kopec
2-2
13. United States BOAT
United States Navi
2-2
13. United States ooofooo
United States Marvlous_marco135
2-2
13. United States Dr. Copter
United States Yung Man
1-2
17. United States DeeDarknight
United States Atlas
1-2
17. United States jEDi
United States O.K.O. (okay yo)
1-2
17. United States Gator
United States jdell
1-2
17. United States Tezii
United States DandyMan
1-2
17. United States Rohan
United States EnderPartyLord
0-2
17. United States Mawlerz
United States Sinnoh
0-2
17. United States MotorMouth
United States Xp
0-2
17. United States Pervy Prince
United States Symbiote
0-2
25. United States Swamp
United States Jesus Juice
0-2
25. Canada Litany
United States Onua
0-2

D2[edit]

Bracket D2
1. United States Cosmos
United States Samsora
3-0
1. Japan Ri-ma
Japan Shuton
3-0
4. United States Jesus
United States Fabian
4-1
4. United States Meteor
United States Razo
3-1
4. United States Daybreak
United States Nom
2-1
4. Japan Pon
Japan Halo
2-1
7. United States EdgeLord
United States Pokay
3-2
7. United States Van
United States Archy
3-2
9. United States Skoop Dogg
United States Jin~Tek
3-2
9. United States Slicer
United States Nitro Frijole
3-2
9. United States banana
United States The Forkies
2-2
9. Canada Diamond
United States SuperRabbit
2-2
13. United States LoveExpert
United States Rhino
2-2
13. United States Torch
United States Mellow
2-2
13. United States ThePhoEater
United States Jacob
2-2
13. United States GuinnessION
United States GHOS7
2-2
17. United States A2ZOMG
Israel adom
1-2
17. United States Soren
United States Ratchet
1-2
17. United States fwazalaza
United States Sleeps
1-2
17. United States Jay
United States RiX
0-2
17. United States Rmaster
United States JarJarbinks
0-2
17. Cryptanark
United States Bloom
0-2
17. United States Kuroid
United States Sura
0-2
17. United States Legit
United States Virus
0-2
25. United States Bunkx
United States Luxray
0-2
25. United States Pants
United States Ahntye
0-2