2GG: Prime Saga - Singles Pools

From Liquipedia Smash Wiki

Wave A[edit]

A1[edit]

Bracket A1
1. USA Legit 4-0
1. USA Dabuz 4-0
3. USA SM 3-1
3. USA Slither2Hunter 3-1
3. USA TotesMaGotes 4-1
3. USA ImHip 3-1
3. Canada Locus 3-1
3. USA PiXL 3-1
9. USA Ryoka 4-2
9. USA Jin~Tek 4-2
9. USA SD_GOD 3-2
9. USA Xenos 3-2
13. USA Talicsnake 4-2
13. USA Theedium 3-2
13. USA [A]ether 3-2
13. USA daze 2-2
17. USA 2RPPalu 3-2
17. USA Tourian 3-2
17. USA Balxeyrd 3-2
17. USA VANITY 2-2
17. USA Steven(k) 2-2
17. USA Blazikus 2-2
17. USA Jesse 2-2
17. USA enigma 1-2
25. USA Argen 2-2
25. USA Zambrini 2-2
25. USA Midnight 2-2
25. USA Doeboy 2-2
25. USA Reyark 2-2
25. USA DillC 1-2
25. USA Maiko 1-2
25. USA SuperMario49 1-2
33. USA Walidus 1-2
33. USA Sheeesh 1-2
33. USA Kestrel 1-2
33. USA Cherisle 1-2
33. USA Lemon 1-2
33. USA bran! DQ
33. USA TCO 0-2
33. USA Eric Del Campo 0-2
33. USA MoosiePoo 0-2
33. USA Cholfy 0-2
33. USA RawRamen DQ
33. Burns DQ
33. Ponzu DQ
33. Red Royce DQ
33. USA Salty_Pangea DQ
33. USA TSkillzX DQ
49. USA U2 0-2
49. chato DQ

A2[edit]

Bracket A2
1. USA Mr E 4-0
1. USA cookieslayer 4-0
3. France Glutonny 3-1
3. USA Jakamu 3-1
3. USA SnaggleTooth 4-1
3. USA Khan 4-1
3. USA OverLade 3-1
3. USA SexyBeast420 3-1
9. USA Kwon 4-2
9. USA raisin 4-2
9. USA BMC 3-2
9. USA Kallor 3-2
13. USA Kranky 4-2
13. USA Sir Potato IX 3-2
13. USA Stitch 3-2
13. USA Andymosity 2-2
17. USA Winslo 3-2
17. USA Magician 3-2
17. USA Cat 3-2
17. USA Bigg Bobtail 3-2
17. USA Smob 3-2
17. USA Shook 3-2
17. USA Yones 2-2
17. Evan DQ
25. USA Sleepy 2-2
25. USA Rodney Conyers DQ
25. USA Swami 1-2
25. USA jEDi 1-2
25. USA Philip From Best Buy 1-2
25. USA ASK 1-2
25. EarlGrey 1-2
25. USA Urameshi DQ
33. USA Linguini 1-2
33. Val 1-2
33. USA Ferg DQ
33. hex DQ
33. USA Jam Stevens 0-2
33. HotDish 0-2
33. Sirenus 0-2
33. USA 2Kobeast4u 0-2
33. True DQ
33. Jose Castaneda DQ
33. Offbeat DQ
33. USA Xzax DQ
33. Energy DQ
33. USA Noelkitten DQ
33. USA D1 DQ
33. USA Razo DQ
49. USA Shef 0-2
49. USA Egg DQ

Wave B[edit]

B1[edit]

Bracket B1
1. USA Shoe 4-0
1. USA Samsora 4-0
3. USA ven 3-1
3. Canada Captain L 3-1
3. USA Vintendo 4-1
3. USA SweetT 3-1
3. USA Gidy 3-1
3. USA HLB 3-1
9. USA BBC 3-2
9. USA GaYo 3-2
9. USA ~King 3-2
9. USA Razmakazi 3-2
13. USA Jinx 4-2
13. USA Quillen 3-2
13. USA Justgoodpop 3-2
13. USA Fox16 2-2
17. USA TaylorA 3-2
17. USA Tsuna 3-2
17. USA Sonario117 3-2
17. USA Luffs 3-2
17. USA Kicker 3-2
17. USA heaters 3-2
17. MaineMaineJr 2-2
17. USA Breaker 2-2
25. D3ZO 2-2
25. USA Marksman 2-2
25. USA BlueT 2-2
25. USA Stigmata 2-2
25. USA Norami 1-2
25. USA Monte 1-2
25. USA Malgus 1-2
25. USA Flamezani 1-2
33. USA Ebnet 1-2
33. USA SDR 1-2
33. USA Psyrx 1-2
33. USA Melon 1-2
33. USA Weather Report 1-2
33. USA Bash 0-2
33. USA masonxd 0-2
33. USA Jay2cupzzz 0-2
33. USA Rapture DQ
33. USA Versed Ace DQ
33. Bronze League DQ
33. Palmerwave DQ
33. 3J DQ
33. USA ChickenBear DQ
33. Zack Strife DQ
33. USA Zenyou DQ
49. USA Caveman 0-2
49. big foot DQ

B2[edit]

Bracket B2
1. USA Myran 4-0
1. Canada Ally 4-0
3. USA SlayerZ 3-1
3. USA Cyro 3-1
3. USA Vorst 5-1
3. USA Karna 4-1
3. USA KiraFlax 4-1
3. USA BBW 3-1
9. USA 3Fast5Sanic 4-2
9. USA typhy 2-2
9. USA Pink Menace 2-2
9. Mexico AlexDisCR 2-2
13. Observation Haki 4-2
13. USA Iggy 4-2
13. USA TomaHawk 3-2
13. USA StevieDe 3-2
17. USA Fragger 3-2
17. USA Alvisor 3-2
17. USA SlasherIce 3-2
17. USA sunny 3-2
17. USA RockstarAce 2-2
17. USA Nick 2-2
17. USA Pollo 1-2
17. USA JSlayer 1-2
25. USA Evening 2-2
25. USA AOK 2-2
25. USA MAD 2-2
25. USA ShredexRex 2-2
25. USA Lite the Iron Man 2-2
25. USA Vect0r 2-2
25. USA Shooki3 2-2
25. USA Spub 1-2
33. USA iizno1 1-2
33. USA Shirtless 1-2
33. USA Tyrana 1-2
33. USA Nambo 0-2
33. SnoopCatt 0-2
33. USA Boz 0-2
33. USA Cryptic 0-2
33. USA Scout 0-2
33. USA Jake from Statefarm 0-2
33. KOGA 0-2
33. Thud DQ
33. Firaga DQ
33. Elderly DQ
33. Litz DQ
33. USA jaboi DQ
33. USA Mango DQ
49. USA Osuka 0-2
49. USA Chenbi 0-2

B3[edit]

Bracket B3
1. Japan Tea 4-0
1. Germany quiK 4-0
3. USA Salem 3-1
3. USA Akashic 3-1
3. USA JEFFsoBOMB 4-1
3. USA VaLoR 3-1
3. USA Rafi 3-1
3. Mexico Pain 3-1
9. USA YoshiFreak 3-2
9. USA Slicer 3-2
9. USA Mellow 3-2
9. USA Jtails 2-2
13. USA Ohgi 4-2
13. USA G2B 3-2
13. USA Lord Bahamut 3-2
13. USA ChaoticD 2-2
17. USA eLLis 3-2
17. USA HumbleBeast 3-2
17. USA RedRudy 3-2
17. USA Fish 3-2
17. USA Stage 4 3-2
17. USA Fern 3-2
17. USA Vance 2-2
17. USA Bunkx 2-2
25. USA Mijo 2-2
25. USA 5ive6ix 2-2
25. USA Strife 2-2
25. USA Tyfoon 2-2
25. USA goldengad 2-2
25. Canada G00FY 2-2
25. USA RevBait 2-2
25. USA FatMooCows 1-2
33. USA Lime 1-2
33. USA Mawlerz 1-2
33. USA Aecrius 1-2
33. USA JesusJimmy 0-2
33. USA Cypherno 0-2
33. USA Deathly 💀 0-2
33. USA FLASH 0-2
33. USA Fynx 0-2
33. NoTech 0-2
33. USA PlayStand 0-2
33. USA Blackimar64 0-2
33. USA Hina 0-2
33. Titan DQ
33. USA Metalriff6 DQ
33. USA EE DQ
33. USA Ponitoss DQ
49. Fang DQ
49. baeblade DQ

Wave C[edit]

C1[edit]

Bracket C1
1. Mexico MkLeo 4-0
1. USA Juice 4-0
3. USA zael 3-1
3. USA Lumbre 3-1
3. Mexico Houston 4-1
3. USA Dynomyte 3-1
3. USA Lui$ 3-1
3. USA Ki 3-1
9. USA Drago 3-2
9. USA CsxMark 3-2
9. USA Pastoolio 3-2
9. Taiwan ShiNe 2-2
13. USA Soul 4-2
13. Tohru 4-2
13. USA OGFatboy 3-2
13. USA Knife 3-2
17. USA JMX 3-2
17. USA Jayfoo 3-2
17. USA EL Tórro 3-2
17. USA J Dragon 3-2
17. USA Bits. 3-2
17. USA Muskrat Catcher 3-2
17. USA Rhinodude 2-2
17. USA Lumen 1-2
25. USA Adam Malice 2-2
25. Canada ARJAY!!! 2-2
25. USA ChuWii 2-2
25. USA IllusioN 2-2
25. USA Moogie 2-2
25. USA Lui 1-2
25. USA HMNGPS 1-2
25. USA BestHamster 1-2
33. xXEpicLordXx 1-2
33. USA FAMEONE 1-2
33. USA Lolo 1-2
33. USA Kade 1-2
33. USA Cherrydoll 1-2
33. USA Jaay Real 1-2
33. USA Tank 0-2
33. USA Strider86 0-2
33. USA SmallFastBear 0-2
33. USA HoesA 0-2
33. Lobster Roll DQ
33. Sky DQ
33. Nickle and Dash DQ
33. Justin Phelps DQ
33. Twist DQ
33. USA FakeHedgehog DQ
49. Hoolahoop DQ
49. USA Jmex DQ
49. USA Shintear DQ

C2[edit]

Bracket C2
1. USA Stroder 4-0
1. USA ESAM 4-0
3. USA Megafox 3-1
3. USA Elegant 3-1
3. USA Rice 6-1
3. USA Rmoney 5-1
3. USA Ike Tyson 4-1
3. United Kingdom Afro Smash 3-1
9. USA PL 5-2
9. USA JuMpZ 3-2
9. Mexico twerkmastr 2-2
9. USA iDK 2-2
13. USA Mega 4-2
13. USA TortillaThePun 4-2
13. USA xYosher 3-2
13. USA Kennkan 3-2
17. USA Alma 3-2
17. USA RealSchon 3-2
17. USA Rangel 2-2
17. USA Toski 2-2
17. USA Mali 2-2
17. USA Slaps 1-2
17. Canada Linden 1-2
17. USA Cinnpie 1-2
25. USA Sinnoh 2-2
25. USA Cide 2-2
25. USA Handy Man 2-2
25. USA N/A 2-2
25. USA Lime 2-2
25. USA JoWii 2-2
25. USA Rotom 2-2
25. ACJ 1-2
33. USA MChan 1-2
33. USA Squid 1-2
33. USA Rose 1-2
33. USA PiKA 1-2
33. USA AfterAngel 0-2
33. USA Jay 0-2
33. USA BiGGuMz 0-2
33. Mexico Parriel_ 0-2
33. USA Eclipse 0-2
33. USA Resonator 0-2
33. USA Debomb13 0-2
33. USA Cabbage 0-2
33. USA FrostYoshi 0-2
33. USA Xerneis 0-2
33. USA iProuxy DQ
33. USA Keitaro DQ
49. USA K3VIN 0-2
49. USA Ace Hero 0-2
49. USA Aloha DQ

C3[edit]

Bracket C3
1. USA Larry Lurr 4-0
1. Japan YB 4-0
3. USA Circuit 3-1
3. USA WaDi 3-1
3. USA PoisonHealth 5-1
3. USA Swamp 4-1
3. USA Small Dick Sandy 4-1
3. USA Ultimate Razer 3-1
9. USA Zace 4-2
9. USA Von 2-2
9. USA Charger 2-2
9. USA Arma 2-2
13. USA Doorstop 3-2
13. USA Dreamer 3-2
13. USA Doyroi 3-2
13. USA Marvelous_marco135 2-2
17. USA MattyIce 3-2
17. Mexico slimMVD 3-2
17. USA Sura 3-2
17. USA Winks 3-2
17. USA Smooth Operator 3-2
17. USA Raven 2-2
17. USA Link14 2-2
17. USA NAVI 2-2
25. USA Ronnie 2-2
25. USA dunkey! 2-2
25. USA Laeth 2-2
25. USA Shasta 2-2
25. USA Joostin 2-2
25. Dedrix 2-2
25. USA beartrainer 2-2
25. USA PuffMeBro 1-2
33. USA Pearson 1-2
33. Syzoth 1-2
33. USA ILLUMI DQ
33. USA ZerX 0-2
33. USA Jank 0-2
33. McNaughty 0-2
33. USA SmashAce 0-2
33. USA Gh0St 0-2
33. USA prohibit 0-2
33. USA Goober! 0-2
33. USA sandbag 0-2
33. USA Zyedian DQ
33. Crook DQ
33. Slick DQ
33. USA Bodaciousrage DQ
33. USA Hot Boy DQ
49. USA Deku 0-2
49. chunky DQ

Wave D[edit]

D1[edit]

Bracket D1
1. USA Charliedaking 4-0
1. Japan Shuton 4-0
3. Mexico Sparg0 3-1
3. USA Pandarian 3-1
3. USA Nobu 6-1
3. USA King Koopa 3-1
3. USA T3 DOME 3-1
3. USA Sharp 3-1
9. USA Kusa 4-2
9. USA LZH 4-2
9. USA Bonren 3-2
9. USA Rival 2-2
13. USA Paradox 4-2
13. USA KingZaddy 4-2
13. USA Vanish 4-2
13. USA Navii 3-2
17. USA Cesar 3-2
17. USA w0tt 3-2
17. USA TKbreezy 2-2
17. USA ミルク 2-2
17. USA D-Win 2-2
17. USA Advo 1-2
17. USA Vash 1-2
17. USA DOOM7861 1-2
25. USA Remo 2-2
25. USA SupaFranky 2-2
25. USA Keegan 2-2
25. USA Jorts 2-2
25. keeth3r 2-2
25. USA ra.SkrubNoob 2-2
25. USA SpeedyBlueDude 1-2
25. USA Tyranks 1-2
33. USA Dragonmind 1-2
33. USA Lotus 1-2
33. USA Akira 1-2
33. USA juuustaguy 1-2
33. USA HugS 0-2
33. USA Symbiote 0-2
33. USA Taro 0-2
33. USA Tira 0-2
33. USA Geomint 0-2
33. USA Harun 0-2
33. Big Dan DQ
33. USA H.M.B DQ
33. Hawkeye DQ
33. Piston DQ
33. Jeremiah Gilbert DQ
33. USA Javi DQ
49. USA ToneZeMyth 0-2
49. USA PowerBread DQ

D2[edit]

Bracket D2
1. USA Nairo 4-0
1. USA Eon 4-0
3. USA Wormy 4-1
3. USA Z 3-1
3. USA Teb 3-1
3. Mexico Javi 3-1
3. USA PSIguy 3-1
3. USA Paper 3-1
9. USA Nowi 5-2
9. USA MastaMario 2-2
9. USA AEMehr 3-2
9. USA Glug 3-2
13. USA My_Parents_R_Divorced 4-2
13. USA Jawddy 3-2
13. USA Index 3-2
13. USA Batman 3-2
17. USA Blueravity 3-2
17. USA t.k. 3-2
17. SUEDE 3-2
17. USA Minolis 3-2
17. USA The Guido 3-2
17. USA chilled_flames 2-2
17. USA NotJoel 1-2
17. Australia Jolt 1-2
25. USA Enamour 2-2
25. USA Joeybeta 2-2
25. USA Ahntye 2-2
25. BB 2-2
25. USA MotorMouth 2-2
25. USA DeepCrimson 2-2
25. USA DeeDarknight 1-2
25. USA Saibot7 1-2
33. USA Tazeract 1-2
33. USA Qu 1-2
33. USA LEWK 1-2
33. USA Yung Hoon 1-2
33. USA Tagxiety 0-2
33. Lechis 0-2
33. USA Uyi 0-2
33. USA OttuR 0-2
33. USA Tort 0-2
33. USA Jeebbers 0-2
33. USA Ahchu 0-2
33. USA spakfuls 0-2
33. r0se 0-2
33. Mastershot DQ
33. Gtap DQ
33. USA TheeRealMonkey DQ
49. Fckvenuefee 0-2
49. ripperoni DQ

D3[edit]

Bracket D3
1. Netherlands Mr.R 4-0
1. USA Mudomo 4-0
3. USA Ketchup 4-1
3. USA CaptainZack 3-1
3. USA Heavy 3-1
3. USA Ako 6-1
3. USA Daybreak 5-1
3. USA Arrow 3-1
9. Mexico Chag 2-2
9. USA Not_mileycyrus 3-2
9. USA Kyros 3-2
9. USA Mage 2-2
13. USA Linky 4-2
13. USA Gold 4-2
13. USA CaiusRed 3-2
13. USA Asa 2-2
17. Canada Mickel 3-2
17. USA Arcblade 3-2
17. USA waffles 3-2
17. USA Nezergy 2-2
17. Tryassik 2-2
17. Mexico WokerX 2-2
17. USA Fetty Alfy 2-2
17. USA BAM 1-2
25. USA THREAT 2-2
25. USA edman 2-2
25. USA Kyozo 2-2
25. USA Kern 2-2
25. USA Slaine 2-2
25. USA Agilio 2-2
25. Australia Triton 1-2
25. USA Peacockkaè 1-2
33. USA CED 1-2
33. USA Vato Man 1-2
33. Cinnamon 1-2
33. USA Grey-Fox 0-2
33. USA THAT KID 0-2
33. USA stik 0-2
33. USA Pastor 0-2
33. USA Miss Pam 0-2
33. USA Xilas 0-2
33. USA Jawstinn 0-2
33. Morphingus 0-2
33. Nobody DQ
33. Koka DQ
33. USA Dorpex DQ
33. USA Lobo DQ
33. USA Chead DQ
49. USA Dorazion 0-2
49. saber DQ

Wave E[edit]

E1[edit]

Bracket E1
1. USA VoiD 4-0
1. Japan zaki 4-0
3. USA Brandon 3-1
3. Sweden Leffen 3-1
3. USA Spoof 5-1
3. USA Silverfox 3-1
3. USA Jumpsteady 3-1
3. USA Kobazco 3-1
9. SickAsHeck 3-2
9. Mexico IC 3-2
9. USA Skoop Dogg 3-2
9. USA MrConCon 2-2
13. USA Jimmy 4-2
13. USA :( 4-2
13. USA Daffle 4-2
13. USA Wes 2-2
17. USA Cheeky! 3-2
17. USA Condrade 3-2
17. USA Causeless99 3-2
17. USA Meruzhan 3-2
17. USA JettSett 2-2
17. USA Chubbo 2-2
17. USA Acnologia 2-2
17. USA Ant 1-2
25. USA fs 2-2
25. USA Azrael 2-2
25. Australia Spyker 2-2
25. USA dekline 2-2
25. USA Kojika 2-2
25. USA tiny 2-2
25. USA Weasley 2-2
25. Ru DQ
33. USA BucketSama 1-2
33. USA Wave 1-2
33. USA Wizkid21 1-2
33. USA yamikira 0-2
33. USA Mr. Flamingo64 0-2
33. USA Canman 0-2
33. USA Fel 0-2
33. USA MagicBaconDonuts 0-2
33. USA Lozen 0-2
33. USA NachosdaDog 0-2
33. USA Meiro DQ
33. Silver DQ
33. Surrtinez DQ
33. Brandon Frazier DQ
33. Roof DQ
33. USA Zfly DQ
49. USA Germo 0-2
49. north street DQ

E2[edit]

Bracket E2
1. USA Marss 4-0
1. Japan T 4-0
3. USA Armando 3-1
3. USA varun 3-1
3. USA chase 5-1
3. USA Ninry 4-1
3. USA Trela 3-1
3. USA Stryker 3-1
9. USA Rio 4-2
9. USA SoulX 3-2
9. USA Wizzrobe 2-2
9. USA Horse 2-2
13. USA Maniac Jay 4-2
13. USA Katz 2-2
13. USA Granny Smith 2-2
13. USA Zion 2-2
17. USA Ry 3-2
17. USA powerbottom69 3-2
17. USA Flaming Hot Vegitos 3-2
17. USA Vash 3-2
17. USA Chesnut 3-2
17. USA Nothe 2-2
17. USA Alfa 2-2
17. USA Cedge 1-2
25. USA D-ManG 2-2
25. USA Acesgalore 2-2
25. USA Rayne 2-2
25. USA Nayita 2-2
25. USA J 2-2
25. USA TheRichestMan 2-2
25. USA EcHo Spartan 2-2
25. USA CookieCutter 2-2
33. Midnight Toast 1-2
33. Tai 1-2
33. USA BakedTofu 1-2
33. USA Nahvee 1-2
33. USA VALZZYZ 0-2
33. USA Jam 0-2
33. USA Corrin Master 0-2
33. USA BNMN 0-2
33. USA damaris 0-2
33. USA Limewire 0-2
33. USA M@rkiplier 0-2
33. USA Zeroguap 0-2
33. orange huynh DQ
33. Dr. Crust DQ
33. Proud DQ
33. Bernard Cabrera DQ
49. USA raygun_pewpew 0-2
49. Rusev DQ

E3[edit]

Bracket E3
1. Japan zackray 4-0
1. USA Nicko 4-0
3. USA Ismon 3-1
3. USA taiwanman0610 3-1
3. Canada Angis 6-1
3. USA Debo 3-1
3. USA YMCA 3-1
3. USA BestNess 3-1
9. USA Carlos 5-2
9. USA 8=D 4-2
9. United Kingdom Kopter 3-2
9. USA Arkistor 2-2
13. USA SuitUpAlex 4-2
13. USA unit976 3-2
13. USA Halo 3-2
13. USA $ergio 2-2
17. USA Soulflee 3-2
17. USA sapphiremouse 3-2
17. USA Chinky 3-2
17. USA SandZ Serif 3-2
17. USA Freeze-Ex 2-2
17. Weighty 2-2
17. USA Lambzy 2-2
17. USA Tritach 1-2
25. USA Anbu 2-2
25. USA SENG 2-2
25. USA About15midgets 2-2
25. USA PrinceToadstool 2-2
25. USA SFA Smiley 1-2
25. USA Joby1Kenobi DQ
25. Manator DQ
25. Greenmoor DQ
33. USA Astro 1-2
33. USA deefourvee 1-2
33. Luminx 1-2
33. psych DQ
33. USA Ant 0-2
33. USA Beans 0-2
33. USA Steelehead 0-2
33. USA Ravenclaw_501st 0-2
33. USA ninjataco 0-2
33. USA Shaky DQ
33. Wicked DQ
33. Unadvised DQ
33. USA Stroller DQ
33. VGTV DQ
33. USA K0rean DQ
33. Canada Venom DQ
49. Anthony Rojas DQ
49. Sion DQ

Wave F[edit]

F1[edit]

Bracket F1
1. USA Tweek 4-0
1. USA K9sbruce 4-0
3. USA Banana Boy 3-1
3. USA TLTC 3-1
3. USA Leaf FC 6-1
3. sitani 4-1
3. USA Prodigy 3-1
3. Mexico Ez 3-1
9. USA Vatru 5-2
9. USA Lt. Surge 4-2
9. USA kev 3-2
9. Puerto Rico Shadow_PR 2-2
13. USA THE BEEF 4-2
13. USA DANK 3-2
13. USA Jucchan 2-2
13. USA RxJess 2-2
17. USA strides 3-2
17. USA Megamoeba 3-2
17. USA Carnage 3-2
17. USA ThatOneGuy 3-2
17. USA Grath 3-2
17. USA Azzy 2-2
17. USA RiX 2-2
17. USA Shinta 1-2
25. USA QuasiDomo 2-2
25. USA Bukhankas 2-2
25. USA TrustMeImBlack 2-2
25. USA Arisdael 2-2
25. USA Muffin from Mars 1-2
25. USA C# 1-2
25. USA Unpiad 1-2
25. USA aDrip DQ
33. USA Memeguel 1-2
33. USA Tritan 1-2
33. USA vary 1-2
33. USA HandBanana 1-2
33. USA FunKy DQ
33. USA Warchief 0-2
33. USA Distraction 0-2
33. USA Jakey 0-2
33. USA Insertname 0-2
33. USA HansYOLO 0-2
33. USA Seb25 0-2
33. USA GPik DQ
33. USA Shia Kazing! DQ
33. USA Clear DQ
33. Benjamin DQ
33. USA Ednuhtzz DQ
49. Pieces 0-2
49. cheesus DQ
49. dj DQ

F2[edit]

Bracket F2
1. USA Light 4-0
1. USA Magister 4-0
3. USA AvoiD 3-1
3. USA Brosinex 3-1
3. USA K27 4-1
3. USA Klaatu 3-1
3. USA Jonny Westside 3-1
3. USA Ribs 3-1
9. USA Taquitos 4-2
9. USA Degerix 4-2
9. USA Smoothie 4-2
9. USA Ur-n8kedgrandma 3-2
13. Mexico Espacio 4-2
13. USA MANOS 4-2
13. USA Navi 3-2
13. USA Dragneel 2-2
17. USA Sterling Silver 3-2
17. Canada Ewic 3-2
17. USA Nexus 3-2
17. USA Monarch 2-2
17. USA BedlamVice 2-2
17. USA ZooHair 2-2
17. USA Endorphin 2-2
17. USA Apa~ 2-2
25. USA Jayroach 2-2
25. USA bbbooster 2-2
25. USA RyAn (Coooturtle) 2-2
25. USA Static DQ
25. USA Blue 1-2
25. USA BriBri 1-2
25. USA Krisp 1-2
25. Octavious Jones DQ
33. ookarooka 1-2
33. USA S.G. 1-2
33. USA Astrod1rt 1-2
33. USA Titan 1-2
33. Truth DQ
33. Roshaunda Alexander DQ
33. SpaceJam 0-2
33. USA PrinceHir0 0-2
33. USA javahead 0-2
33. USA ElOsoFeroz 0-2
33. USA Dougles DQ
33. Wilson DQ
33. USA LightSpeed DQ
33. Nicola DQ
33. USA @ChaseTheLux DQ
33. USA Jab DQ
49. Sicko DQ
49. USA DEMI DQ
49. don DQ