B.E.A.S.T 3: Melee Singles Bracket

From Liquipedia Smash Wiki
< B.E.A.S.T‎ | 3‎ | Melee

Winners Bracket[edit]

Winners Round 1
 USA Mango
 Sweden VJ
 Austria Timi
 Sweden Dev
 Netherlands Zgetto
 Chile Usleon
 Norway Thomas
 France Doraki
 United Kingdom Fuzzyness
 Germany Jon_Ass
 France Baxon
 Finland Mayhem
 Finland Paju
 Germany Däumling
 Netherlands Adam
 Sweden MasterKai
 Germany Ice
 Canada Ministry
 Norway Tonberry
 Germany ZetTroxX
 Sweden Android
 Norway DJ Black
 Netherlands Jeapie
 Norway Acherontic
 Netherlands Faab
 Denmark Eagle
 USA Scar
 France Willy
 Germany Yomi
 France porc
 Spain Overtriforce
 France Qlex
Winners Round 2
 USA Mango
 Sweden Dev
 Netherlands Zgetto
 Norway Thomas
 United Kingdom Fuzzyness
 France Baxon
 Finland Paju
 Netherlands Adam
 Germany Ice
 Germany ZetTroxX
 Sweden Android
 Netherlands Jeapie
 Netherlands Faab
 USA Scar
 France porc
 Spain Overtriforce
Winners Round 3
 USA Mango
 Netherlands Zgetto
 France Baxon
 Finland Paju
 Germany Ice
 Netherlands Jeapie
 USA Scar
 Spain Overtriforce
Winners Round 4
 USA Mango
 France Baxon
 Netherlands Jeapie
 Spain Overtriforce

Losers Bracket[edit]

Losers Round 1
 Sweden VJ
 Austria Timi
 Chile Usleon
 France Doraki
 Germany Jon_Ass
 Finland Mayhem
 Germany Däumling
 Sweden MasterKai
 Canada Ministry
 Norway Tonberry
 Norway DJ Black
 Norway Acherontic
 Denmark Eagle
 France Willy
 Germany Yomi
 France Qlex
Losers Round 2
 United Kingdom Fuzzyness
 Austria Timi
 Netherlands Adam
 France Doraki
 Sweden Dev
 Finland Mayhem
 Norway Thomas
 Germany Däumling
 Netherlands Faab
 Norway Tonberry
 France porc
 Norway DJ Black
 Germany ZetTroxX
 France Willy
 Sweden Android
 Germany Yomi
Losers Round 3
 United Kingdom Fuzzyness
 Netherlands Adam
 Sweden Dev
 Norway Thomas
 Netherlands Faab
 France porc
 Germany ZetTroxX
 Sweden Android
Losers Round 4
 Germany Ice
 United Kingdom Fuzzyness
 USA Scar
 Sweden Dev
 Netherlands Zgetto
 Netherlands Faab
 Finland Paju
 Sweden Android
Losers Round 5
 Germany Ice
 Sweden Dev
 Netherlands Zgetto
 Sweden Android
Losers Round 6
 France Baxon
 Germany Ice
 Netherlands Jeapie
 Netherlands Zgetto

Final Singles Bracket[edit]

From Winners
 USA Mango
4
 United States of America Mango
 Spain Overtriforce
Battlefield
Final Destination
Final Destination
Yoshi's Story
Yoshi's Story
Final Destination
 Spain Overtriforce
2
From Losers
 Germany Ice
3
 Germany Ice
 Netherlands Zgetto
Yoshi's Story
Pokémon Stadium
Fountain of Dreams
Battlefield
 Netherlands Zgetto
1
Losers Finals
 Spain Overtriforce
3
 Spain Overtriforce
 Germany Ice
Dream Land
Dream Land
Battlefield
Battlefield
Final Destination
Final Destination
Dream Land
 Germany Ice
4
Grand Finals
 USA Mango
3
4
 United States of America Mango
 Germany Ice
Dream Land
Dream Land
Yoshi's Story
Fountain of Dreams
Battlefield
Battlefield
Battlefield
Dream Land
Battlefield
Fountain of Dreams
Fountain of Dreams
 Germany Ice
4
0