DreamHack Austin 2017: Wii U Singles Pools

From Liquipedia Smash Wiki

Wave A[edit]

Bracket A1
2. Chile ZeRo 4-0
3. USA Gnes 4-1
3. USA Dragonite 3-1
4. USA SpellBlade 5-2
5. USA BeastlyG 3-2
5. USA Bayside 2-2
7. USA Combo 2-2
7. USA Dive 2-2
9. dGon 2-2
9. TorJake 2-2
9. USA Barefoot 1-2
9. USA Triple A 1-2
13. USA Saltforce 1-2
13. USA Cloudhead 1-2
13. USA UDL 1-2
13. United Kingdom dangoer goingrtsahhe 0-2
17. USA Collaboration 0-2
17. orca 0-2
17. USA N8 0-2

Bracket A2
2. Mexico MKLeo 4-0
3. USA Cashoo 5-1
3. USA Jumbolias 3-1
4. Afghanistan Daffle 4-2
5. USA pizzsa 3-2
5. USA AvoiD 2-2
7. USA Arturito Burrito 2-2
7. USA TheFern 2-2
9. USA Mathx 2-2
9. USA GStain 2-2
9. USA Dawn 2-2
9. USA DeadlyShoc 1-2
13. TwistedCri 1-2
13. USA VORTA 1-2
13. USA Burt 1-2
13. USA Zephosin 1-2
17. USA DrObliteration 0-2
17. USA fluke 0-2
17. USA Amiiboy 0-2
17. USA JKD 0-2

Bracket A3
2. USA VoiD 4-0
3. USA Victus 4-1
3. USA L.U.C.Y 3-1
4. USA Since 5-2
5. Italy M8 4-2
5. USA Outlaw 3-2
7. USA BP 3-2
7. USA DeadlyDiva 2-2
9. USA DawnBreaker 1-2
9. USA Icefire 1-2
9. USA ChuDat 1-2
9. United Kingdom VITAL_FUSION 1-2
13. USA IV 1-2
13. USA Gany 1-2
13. USA Hiruka 0-2
13. USA Limitid 0-2
17. USA Lgoon 0-2
17. USA SFGamer 0-2
17. WSUNLIMITED 0-2

Bracket A4
2. Canada Ally 4-0
3. USA A1 4-1
3. USA Jerm 3-1
4. USA Shaft 3-2
5. USA Brolylegs 3-2
5. USA Laudandus 3-2
7. USA Nox 3-2
7. USA FIRE DRILLS 2-2
9. USA Pac-Dude 2-2
9. USA Nitron 2-2
9. USA Swillo 1-2
9. USA RedShirt 1-2
13. USA Spurs9ster 1-2
13. USA hubsrico 1-2
13. USA Bebop 1-2
13. USA Starsky 0-2
17. USA niman 0-2
17. USA Machete24x 0-2
17. USA PoptartPat 0-2

Wave B[edit]

Bracket B1
2. USA CaptainZack 4-0
3. USA Aarrow 4-1
3. USA AeroLink 3-1
4. USA Pung 3-2
5. USA EdgiestTen7 4-2
5. USA Waffles 3-2
7. USA LilHitler 3-2
7. USA YoYo 3-2
9. USA Axai 2-2
9. USA Sivais 1-2
9. USA Remo 1-2
9. USA Bolimar 1-2
13. USA Soreman 1-2
13. USA Flunzy 1-2
13. USA Kapzillion 1-2
13. Dominican Republic Tshadow 1-2
17. USA Oni 0-2
17. USA Sultan 0-2
17. USA NVTTomster#1327 0-2
17. USA Dunder 0-2

Bracket B2
2. USA ESAM 4-0
3. USA P2P with Gibus 5-1
3. USA Nyhita 3-1
4. USA El Yoshi 3-2
5. USA Kirshi 4-2
5. Hart 2-2
7. USA Lucifer 3-2
7. USA Doombase 2-2
9. USA DaSwolfy 2-2
9. USA GreyArsenic 2-2
9. USA [MAZE] 2-2
9. USA Pride 1-2
13. USA Toasty 1-2
13. USA UnRon 0-2
13. USA Kizu 0-2
13. USA Hoodlife 0-2
17. USA Mattix 0-2
17. Morocco morocco gaming 0-2
17. USA Ark 0-2

Bracket B3
2. USA Larry Lurr 4-0
3. USA ThisGuy 4-1
3. USA ForbiddenOne 3-1
4. Canada MojoMonkey 3-2
5. USA {{{1}}} 4-2
5. USA Xenorev 3-2
7. USA L 3-2
7. USA Mr. Pandab 3-2
9. USA CapK 2-2
9. USA PerfectLegend 1-2
9. USA slippingbug 1-2
9. USA H2 1-2
13. USA 3ViL 1-2
13. USA JAR14 1-2
13. USA suitupalex 0-2
13. USA swighipt 0-2
17. USA Lazarus 0-2
17. Spain lambo 0-2
17. USA zachimon 0-2

Bracket B4
2. USA Weegee 4-0
3. USA Lima 5-1
3. USA onethreefour. 4-1
4. USA Wormy 3-2
5. crucio1221 4-2
5. USA PsychoWard 2-2
7. USA Ventus 3-2
7. USA Smithville 3-2
9. USA iDK 1-2
9. USA RagingCherry 1-2
9. USA HNIC 1-2
9. USA der 1-2
13. USA quakez 0-2
13. `BreeZy 0-2
13. USA Cap'n 0-2
13. USA Hated 0-2
17. USA Joseph 0-2
17. USA Jostar 0-2

Wave C[edit]

Bracket C1
2. USA Deluxemenu 4-0
3. USA Rick 4-1
3. USA Zinoto 3-1
4. USA Hungrybox 4-2
5. USA cyndrix 4-2
5. USA RED9 2-2
7. USA ThunderMonkey 3-2
7. USA Halqery 2-2
9. USA LV40Raichu 2-2
9. USA FUFa 2-2
9. USA Captain 2-2
9. USA Teaspoon 1-2
13. USA TheBlackSpeed 1-2
13. USA christopkek 0-2
13. USA Turtleskeet 0-2
13. USA Kuzco 0-2
17. USA purify 0-2
17. USA dueduehead 0-2
17. USA sbladex 0-2

Bracket C2
2. USA Konga 4-0
3. USA BigDaddy 4-1
3. USA Samsora 3-1
4. USA Ry 3-2
5. USA Blippi 5-2
5. USA Naomi 3-2
7. USA Wujabes 4-2
7. Chimera 3-2
9. USA PAK 2-2
9. USA Dramidan 2-2
9. USA Jinzo 2-2
9. USA SpacePyro 1-2
13. USA Alejandro 1-2
13. USA Poison 1-2
13. USA MassKirbycide 0-2
13. USA Gyo 0-2
17. USA Hackerz 0-2
17. USA Thegesock 0-2
17. USA Waltz 0-2
17. YoRHa No.3 Type S 0-2
17. USA Squirrel 0-2

Bracket C3
2. Canada Locus 4-0
3. USA ZAY 4-1
3. USA Haipe 3-1
4. USA FelixFaction 3-2
5. USA Thrillho 4-2
5. USA Mr.Nastytime 4-2
7. USA Gonzo 3-2
7. USA Robomex 2-2
9. USA SANDMAN 2-2
9. USA Maro 1-2
9. USA Remdawg 1-2
9. USA SETHLOLOL 1-2
13. USA One PC 1-2
13. USA Pkon 1-2
13. Canada Ralf 0-2
13. Canada Webwipe 0-2
17. row 0-2
17. USA JamminJello 0-2
17. USA babygotbackup 0-2

Bracket C4
2. USA K9sbruce 4-0
3. Mexico Goyo 5-1
3. USA Kadc 3-1
4. USA MIDI 4-2
5. USA Ken 3-2
5. USA Quechubo 2-2
7. USA Tetra 3-2
7. USA D0N_757 3-2
9. USA Haalkron 2-2
9. USA Meliodas 2-2
9. USA G-rugg 1-2
9. USA Brane 1-2
13. USA A1c4pwn 1-2
13. USA Dallin 1-2
13. USA Ty 1-2
13. USA Mew2King 0-2
17. USA FrostedTips 0-2
17. sat00f 0-2
17. USA Yushin 0-2
17. USA Biggins 0-2

Wave D[edit]

Bracket D1
2. USA MVD 4-0
3. USA SaSSy 4-1
3. USA Yuruloki 3-1
4. USA Tenni 5-2
5. USA Herm 3-2
5. USA TSTAPP 2-2
7. USA Nuvi 3-2
7. USA RatedRudy 2-2
9. Xavier 2-2
9. USA Sparta 2-2
9. USA Izeron 2-2
9. USA 2DS 1-2
13. USA Caesar 1-2
13. USA kittydisco 1-2
13. USA YellowKnight 1-2
13. USA LiL.Will 0-2
17. USA Paulinus 0-2
17. USA Little ShOcKeR 0-2
17. USA NoJohns 0-2
17. Sad1stic 0-2

Bracket D2
2. USA Karna 4-0
3. USA Mikeffect 4-1
3. USA Shadow_FoxXD 3-1
4. USA Louie 4-2
5. USA Zaff 3-2
5. USA Silent 2-2
7. USA Alvisor 2-2
7. USA CarlosElPanzon 2-2
9. USA Vash 2-2
9. USA ThePerfect1 2-2
9. X512_SausageX 2-2
9. Rated 2-2
13. USA Ashikabi 1-2
13. USA Happens 1-2
13. USA Gerb 1-2
13. USA SFOP 1-2
17. USA CJ 0-2
17. Brazil Filippe 0-2
17. USA JELLO 0-2
17. Gummy 0-2

Bracket D3
2. USA Dakpo 4-0
3. USA Crump 4-1
3. USA GrimTurtle 3-1
4. USA FAILo 5-2
5. USA X-Rey 3-2
5. USA Furiousduffman 2-2
7. USA Shadowhawk 2-2
7. USA Crabbin 2-2
9. USA VasT 2-2
9. USA Ouroboro 2-2
9. USA Primitive 2-2
9. USA KM 1-2
13. USA Big D 1-2
13. USA a bird 1-2
13. USA Flashie 1-2
13. USA alychafanco 1-2
17. Ivanooz 0-2
17. USA NovaSpec 0-2
17. USA Preme 0-2
17. USA LZH 0-2

Bracket D4
2. USA Whispy 4-0
3. USA Cyanide 4-1
3. USA Lole 3-1
4. USA Kebohuevo 4-2
5. USA Ismon 4-2
5. USA PPB 3-2
7. USA Yeti 4-2
7. USA Keaton 4-2
9. USA Pixie 2-2
9. USA ObeseNinja 2-2
9. USA Bear 1-2
9. USA xI JediMind Ix 1-2
13. USA Witness 1-2
13. USA Lamb 1-2
13. USA Sig 0-2
13. USA Day 0-2
17. USA Spudos 0-2
17. USA KiTsuNe 0-2
17. USA TGI 0-2
17. USA NairoSon 0-2
17. rayC#11391 0-2