Frostbite 2018: Round 1 Pools

From Liquipedia Smash Wiki
< Frostbite‎ | 2018

Wave A[edit]

A1[edit]

Bracket A1
1. USA Big Dick Billy 4-0
1. USA MVD 3-0
4. Canada Burst 5-1
4. USA Whispy 3-1
4. USA Brand 3-1
4. USA Poyo 2-1
7. USA GBJ 3-2
7. USA LOE1 2-2
9. USA Keeba 3-2
9. USA Try Hard Train 3-2
9. USA Rog 3-2
9. USA MDragon 2-2
13. USA blue 2-2
13. Canada Giglfoosm 2-2
13. USA DMX 2-2
13. USA SHARK 1-2
17. USA RedLegacy 1-2
17. USA Toros 1-2
17. USA Yukine 1-2
17. Indonesia PKSabre 0-2
17. USA JaeSeoul 0-2
17. USA Sinc 0-2
17. USA BattleOoze 0-2
17. USA Volt 0-2
25. USA SALZ 0-2
25. USA Patro 0-2
25. USA Attomi 0-2

A2[edit]

Bracket A2
1. USA Seth 3-0
1. USA ESAM 3-0
4. USA Shadow 4-1
4. USA LightningCam 4-1
4. USA Salt One 2-1
4. USA Crazycolorz5 2-1
7. USA bsquared 4-2
7. USA Bard 4-2
9. USA CJ 2-2
9. USA Lvl.X 2-2
9. Japan Pastar 2-2
9. USA TDT 2-2
13. USA Keis 2-2
13. USA Hungrybox 2-2
13. USA Vandio 2-2
13. USA KIDB00 1-2
17. USA Linger 1-2
17. USA AtlaS 1-2
17. USA Bluedanes 1-2
17. USA Bent0 1-2
17. USA Suplex 1-2
17. Canada RyanDCB 0-2
17. USA Kaserias 0-2
17. USA RiDLR 0-2
25. USA player 4 0-2
25. USA DaedalusDT 0-2
25. Canada Time2Mosh 0-2

A3[edit]

Bracket A3
1. USA WaDi 3-0
1. Japan Onpu 3-0
4. USA Jark 4-1
4. USA Kamui 4-1
4. USA Jumbolias 3-1
4. USA Daybreak 2-1
7. USA Zei 4-2
7. Canada Derek 3-2
9. USA Ksev 3-2
9. USA Emerldd 2-2
9. USA Skrappi 2-2
9. USA Jibca 1-2
13. USA Spectre 2-2
13. USA MK91 2-2
13. USA Divade011 2-2
13. USA PartyCup 1-2
17. Canada OP 1-2
17. USA TastyComaWife 1-2
17. USA Tweasure 1-2
17. USA LastLifeSyndrome 1-2
17. USA Zephyr 1-2
17. USA Smax 0-2
17. USA Joe-Lo 0-2
17. Canada Vennrix 0-2
25. USA Puffin 0-2
25. USA Heropon of Legendaryness 0-2
25. USA ZettaSlow 0-2

Wave B[edit]

B105[edit]

Bracket B105
1. USA Zinoto 3-0
1. USA IcyMist 3-0
4. USA Toffee 4-1
4. USA Benson Obama 4-1
4. USA Dux 3-1
4. USA PowPow 2-1
7. Canada Akashi 4-2
7. USA HoneyComb 4-2
9. USA mcmuffin 2-2
9. USA BugCatcherWill 2-2
9. USA Ada 2-2
9. USA Magister 1-2
13. USA rosettastonecold 2-2
13. USA Bronze 2-2
13. USA Shazamitylam 2-2
13. USA ElusiveT 2-2
17. USA TIDDLES 1-2
17. USA thr33Dee 1-2
17. USA Brinks 1-2
17. USA HoodWinkeD 1-2
17. USA Strider Blue 0-2
17. USA SageXIII 0-2
17. USA Arildis 0-2
17. USA Dreagune 0-2
25. USA Basan 0-2
25. USA Chez 0-2
25. USA TOMahwk 0-2

B106[edit]

Bracket B106
1. USA Zenyou 3-0
1. USA Percy 3-0
4. USA Comet 5-1
4. USA Heartless 4-1
4. USA ScAtt 2-1
4. USA Panda Bair 2-1
7. USA Hide 4-2
7. USA skarmory 3-2
9. USA Pachimari 3-2
9. USA Vanilla 3-2
9. USA Snorley 2-2
9. USA cooper 2-2
13. Canada Xyro 2-2
13. USA Kasper 2-2
13. USA ClU 2-2
13. USA RAYN 2-2
17. USA Core 1-2
17. USA Strike 1-2
17. USA Talduh 1-2
17. USA Auggee 1-2
17. USA Outfoxd 0-2
17. USA Devil 0-2
17. USA ThrownOrc 0-2
17. USA Trip 0-2
25. USA Vorst 0-2
25. USA McClean 0-2
25. USA SmileySpaz 0-2
25. USA Ameba 0-2

B107[edit]

Bracket B107
1. Canada Tipi 4-0
1. USA Ned 3-0
4. USA Prof3ssorMGW 4-1
4. USA TLTC 3-1
4. USA Goof 2-1
4. USA Riz 2-1
7. USA Waldorf 4-2
7. USA Kimo 3-2
9. USA Cal 3-2
9. USA Noe3 3-2
9. USA Professor Oats 2-2
9. USA BT 2-2
13. USA CaNon 2-2
13. USA Oneironaut 2-2
13. USA Dr. Capt Antman 1-2
13. USA ElementUser 1-2
17. USA ACNupp 1-2
17. USA Chip 1-2
17. USA woundedragon 1-2
17. USA BlueFlare10 1-2
17. USA Aceman 1-2
17. USA SweetFlolita 0-2
17. USA pu55yk1ng 0-2
17. USA Mossy 0-2
25. USA GenericallyNamed 0-2
25. USA Jabber 0-2
25. USA Shel 0-2

Wave C[edit]

C105[edit]

Bracket C105
1. USA Fatality 3-0
1. USA 1upGirlXaltis 3-0
4. USA Spidey 4-1
4. USA Roxas 3-1
4. USA Quilly 3-1
4. USA L.U.C.Y 2-1
7. USA Dash 3-2
7. USA Llany 3-2
9. USA EarlofM 3-2
9. USA OgreRated 3-2
9. USA DarkJ 3-2
9. USA MILK! 3-2
13. Canada Toxic Avenger 2-2
13. USA Theta 2-2
13. USA smasher1001 1-2
13. USA Hark 1-2
17. USA Harpuia 1-2
17. USA Idiot 1-2
17. USA Snare 1-2
17. USA PWNAGEPOLICE 1-2
17. USA Lildan596 0-2
17. USA Razgriz 0-2
17. USA EgO 0-2
17. USA Thot 0-2
25. USA SquigulousQ 0-2
25. Canada Frost 0-2
25. USA LEMON-LIME 0-2

C106[edit]

Bracket C106
1. USA Mekos 3-0
1. USA Light 3-0
4. USA Nebula 5-1
4. USA The Bowz 5-1
4. USA C.Falcon 3-1
4. USA Sells 2-1
7. USA FS ShampooMaster 3-2
7. USA Kiki 2-2
9. USA Naga 3-2
9. USA Crits 3-2
9. USA Vega 2-2
9. USA Eevee 1-2
13. USA Avery 2-2
13. USA Vyse 2-2
13. USA Kotl 2-2
13. Venezuela Gunta 2-2
17. Canada MaritLage227 1-2
17. USA Cysteen 1-2
17. USA Trip 1-2
17. Canada JJ 0-2
17. USA KeyRo$e 0-2
17. USA Dr Joe 0-2
17. USA Oki 0-2
17. USA Noct 0-2
25. USA Urkel 0-2
25. USA Thisisgod326 0-2
25. USA Slowjoe 0-2

C107[edit]

Bracket C107
1. USA Dabuz 3-0
1. USA Nom 3-0
4. USA Draxsel 4-1
4. USA Black Yoshi 3-1
4. USA Pyreeze 2-1
4. Canada blanc 2-1
7. USA nomaD 4-2
7. USA Pyro 3-2
9. USA BobbyWasabi 3-2
9. USA TigerBoi 3-2
9. USA Yungsavage 3-2
9. USA Orpheus 2-2
13. USA BearSeal 2-2
13. USA dr!nkb0t 2-2
13. Citadel 2-2
13. USA Nyuu 2-2
17. USA FoxyCoxy 1-2
17. USA Emerald 1-2
17. USA Darunia666 1-2
17. USA C2B 0-2
17. USA K• 0-2
17. kid wolf 0-2
17. USA N-Z 0-2
17. USA Ryel 0-2
25. USA Le6 0-2
25. USA MarftheKid 0-2
25. USA Priscilla 0-2

Wave D[edit]

D105[edit]

Bracket D105
1. USA Salem 3-0
1. USA The Great Gonzales 3-0
4. USA Zurak 4-1
4. Canada Deathorse 3-1
4. USA Linus 3-1
4. USA Geist 2-1
7. USA K1lllaaG 3-2
7. USA Plague_2 3-2
9. USA Diabeo 3-2
9. USA Saitamus 3-2
9. USA Sakuto 2-2
9. USA Zephyr 2-2
13. Canada Silver 2-2
13. USA Shabazz 2-2
13. USA kurse 2-2
13. USA SlicedBacon 1-2
17. USA Megamoose 1-2
17. USA Joykiller 1-2
17. USA Flare 1-2
17. USA Unbound 1-2
17. USA Viewtiful Jun 1-2
17. Dee 0-2
17. USA Kider 0-2
17. USA Windows 0-2
25. USA Bandit Keith 0-2
25. USA Shaggy 0-2
25. USA Coney 0-2

D106[edit]

Bracket D106
1. Canada Mistake 3-0
1. USA Promaelia 3-0
4. USA Tachyon 5-1
4. Canada Notes 4-1
4. USA ShinyShoko 3-1
4. USA saj. 2-1
7. Canada Levvy 3-2
7. USA Suarez 3-2
9. USA JohnnstR 3-2
9. United Arab Emirates Lord Snackington 2-2
9. USA MrRyanNess 2-2
9. USA Prompto 2-2
13. USA Nuhuh 2-2
13. USA ColdWeatherr 2-2
13. USA Kenta 2-2
13. Canada Lightwork 1-2
17. USA Zambo 1-2
17. USA Spaghooti 1-2
17. USA Goat 1-2
17. USA Phoenix 1-2
17. USA Aiakos 0-2
17. USA Red John 0-2
17. USA Vernias 0-2
17. USA Nova 0-2
25. USA VizionarY 0-2
25. USA ChewyGoodness 0-2
25. USA Super Mario Sunshine HD 0-2

D107[edit]

Bracket D107
1. USA Ozone 3-0
1. USA Lima 3-0
4. USA Xmas 4-1
4. USA Ventra 4-1
4. USA Dill 2-1
4. USA AceStarThe3rd 2-1
7. Canada A1SinceDay1 4-2
7. USA Sloth 3-2
9. USA TLOrEo 3-2
9. USA Nen 3-2
9. USA Zetakai 3-2
9. USA Pauleke 2-2
13. USA Admiral Funk 2-2
13. USA Lacen 2-2
13. USA Zyth 2-2
13. Canada Hammer 1-2
17. USA Blackbird 1-2
17. BoosterFido 1-2
17. USA Julian 1-2
17. USA CROSS 0-2
17. USA PoxZ 0-2
17. USA starwoof 0-2
17. USA Alkaline 0-2
17. USA ToxicLightning 0-2
25. USA ActualGarbage 0-2
25. USA Samwise 0-2
25. USA Chompy 0-2

Wave E[edit]

E101[edit]

Bracket E101
1. USA Tweek 3-0
1. Canada Exodia 3-0
4. Canada Shadow 4-1
4. USA Fat_Aime 4-1
4. USA RK 3-1
4. USA Mr. Riddle 2-1
7. USA Runes 3-2
7. USA STB_RetrO 3-2
9. USA KidFlash 3-2
9. USA People's Champ Batman 3-2
9. USA iDK 3-2
9. USA Lucius 2-2
13. USA Stewy 2-2
13. USA Samurai 2-2
13. USA Dad 1-2
13. USA Crusticus 1-2
17. USA IceUnleashed 1-2
17. Canada Uberman 1-2
17. USA Script 1-2
17. USA Sosa 1-2
17. USA Vegeta 0-2
17. USA trippybutter 0-2
17. USA Wigwag 0-2
17. USA dekillsage 0-2
25. USA NotAGril 0-2
25. USA exJORDANary 0-2
25. USA Kojou 0-2

E102[edit]

Bracket E102
1. USA TM_Seraph 4-0
1. Japan komorikiri 3-0
4. USA Soan 4-1
4. USA Dragonite 4-1
4. Canada Blush 3-1
4. USA Vivid 2-1
7. USA SoronaJo 4-2
7. USA Zeta 3-2
9. USA SolutionMe 3-2
9. USA dare2dream 2-2
9. USA PC3X 2-2
9. USA Frosty 2-2
13. USA Afro-Thunder 2-2
13. USA TuxKick 2-2
13. USA WOOD 1-2
13. USA Blüd 1-2
17. USA Curisu 1-2
17. USA Failuyr 1-2
17. USA Warm up 1-2
17. USA Kreyvan 1-2
17. USA SmashDaddy 0-2
17. USA Bisch 0-2
17. USA Hunter 0-2
17. Dominican Republic Sharpyzard 0-2
25. USA TheBoss 0-2
25. USA 2Shiigh 0-2
25. USA Professor Guppy 0-2

E103[edit]

Bracket E103
1. USA ATX_SaSSy 3-0
1. Canada Blacktwins13 3-0
4. USA UR2SLOW 5-1
4. USA Tarn 4-1
4. USA JaKaL 2-1
4. USA CaptainZack 2-1
7. Peru Minix 3-2
7. USA Syco 2-2
9. USA Jeepers 3-2
9. USA Roxas 3-2
9. USA Creation 3-2
9. USA Dkdudeman 2-2
13. USA Eson 2-2
13. USA RIP 2-2
13. USA LefTea 2-2
13. USA Tonberry 2-2
17. USA PandaFury 1-2
17. USA RED9 1-2
17. USA Smashley 1-2
17. USA Lv100Cubone 0-2
17. USA Griffin 0-2
17. USA Gawmer 0-2
17. USA lean 0-2
17. USA MGF 0-2
25. USA Glacey 0-2
25. USA Slendee 0-2
25. USA Linkoln 0-2

E104[edit]

Bracket E104
1. USA Ralphie 3-0
1. USA Samsora 3-0
4. USA Mr. GVO 5-1
4. USA BooBear 3-1
4. USA SDX 2-1
4. USA Seagull Joe 2-1
7. USA KeJovan 4-2
7. USA Mac Attk 3-2
9. Japan yasaikakiage 3-2
9. USA Rai 3-2
9. USA Zidico 2-2
9. USA Go• 2-2
13. Canada Rosum 2-2
13. USA MachoMan 2-2
13. USA Aquatic 2-2
13. USA Jackie Peanuts 2-2
17. USA MaamaBratt 1-2
17. USA MANBUN 1-2
17. USA Blenderer 1-2
17. Canada Rocksterrock 0-2
17. USA Derivative 0-2
17. USA LVL3 0-2
17. USA Biwi 0-2
17. USA Monado Angel 0-2
25. USA CzarChasm 0-2
25. Canada Meez 0-2
25. Netherlands DoubleC 0-2

E105[edit]

Bracket E105
1. Canada THUNDER 3-0
1. USA Marss 3-0
4. Canada LetsTickle 4-1
4. Japan takoman 3-1
4. USA Bill_ 3-1
4. USA Frozen 2-1
7. USA Hotdogknight! 4-2
7. USA gram 3-2
9. USA Fury 3-2
9. USA Rainuva 3-2
9. USA Sync 2-2
9. USA Hive 2-2
13. USA SlamSHADY 2-2
13. Canada Poo 2-2
13. USA GECKO 2-2
13. USA Firewater 2-2
17. USA Mo~Murda 1-2
17. Japan Shiina 1-2
17. USA Vamp 1-2
17. USA Razzykinzz 0-2
17. USA Dewstr 0-2
17. USA Missatari 0-2
17. USA Fjord 0-2
17. USA Booty 0-2
25. USA Jorsh 0-2
25. USA RabbitSoftenerX 0-2
25. Netherlands WhYYZ 0-2

E106[edit]

Bracket E106
1. USA Cosmos 3-0
1. USA ZD 3-0
4. USA Glare 4-1
4. USA Raptor 3-1
4. USA Gemini 3-1
4. USA Oko 2-1
7. USA Flippant 4-2
7. USA JoeCool 3-2
9. USA TruBlu 3-2
9. USA Shammon 3-2
9. USA JSwiss 3-2
9. USA CursedCrusader 2-2
13. USA Borond 2-2
13. USA Slanderson 2-2
13. USA Radiant Guts 2-2
13. USA Kino 1-2
17. USA Dub 1-2
17. USA ECALIS 1-2
17. USA Dr. Clean 1-2
17. USA Jose Queervo 0-2
17. USA RAY 0-2
17. USA Segastar 0-2
17. USA Neos 0-2
17. USA Max Ketchum 0-2
25. USA Sid 0-2
25. USA TyloRed 0-2
25. Canada Sendo 0-2

E107[edit]

Bracket E107
1. USA Mew2King 3-0
1. USA Mr.E 3-0
4. USA xoxo 4-1
4. Canada BreaD 3-1
4. USA Ryoku 3-1
4. Canada HP 2-1
7. Canada Ethane 4-2
7. USA Scot! 3-2
9. USA Birzes 3-2
9. Canada Truth 3-2
9. USA D-Money 2-2
9. USA Geo S. 2-2
13. USA Qwerty 2-2
13. USA Cyrus Ember 2-2
13. USA Telos 2-2
13. Yound Deer 1-2
17. USA ShyDude 1-2
17. USA cheesecake 1-2
17. USA McFly 1-2
17. USA S&U 1-2
17. USA ZrAcid 0-2
17. USA Oz 0-2
17. USA Snowie 0-2
17. Tanark 0-2
25. USA Clipboards 0-2
25. USA Fons 0-2
25. USA Mr.Roo 0-2

Wave F[edit]

F102[edit]

Bracket F102
1. USA Gen 3-0
1. Netherlands Mr.R 3-0
4. USA DaneReich 4-1
4. Canada JIBE 4-1
4. Japan sanpe 2-1
4. USA Remzi 2-1
7. USA Advo 3-2
7. USA Mata-Door 3-2
9. USA Hex 3-2
9. USA Runaway 3-2
9. USA Tafari 3-2
9. USA Leo 2-2
13. USA Serris 2-2
13. USA snowblack 2-2
13. USA TB~Reef 2-2
13. Canada person 2-2
17. USA Burt 1-2
17. USA Del 1-2
17. USA KICKPUNCHER 1-2
17. USA brrrr 0-2
17. USA SLIVR 0-2
17. Canada PrincePurple 0-2
17. USA xexzee 0-2
17. USA NameLess 0-2
25. Canada Koebel 0-2
25. Odd E. 0-2
25. USA Moser 0-2

F103[edit]

Bracket F103
1. USA Freelancer Leo 4-0
1. USA dyr 3-0
4. USA Glitched 5-1
4. Canada Slayonetta 3-1
4. USA Zoan 2-1
4. USA ven 2-1
7. USA AirVault 4-2
7. USA Kasen 3-2
9. USA YellowDot 3-2
9. USA Silent Bean 3-2
9. USA kev_aROS 2-2
9. USA SkComet 2-2
13. USA E 2-2
13. USA Bringus 2-2
13. USA Blue Mist 2-2
13. USA Pink Fresh 1-2
17. USA Vipermoon 1-2
17. USA Dreamweaver 1-2
17. USA RyeBread 1-2
17. USA UpAired 0-2
17. USA Beardenstein 0-2
17. USA Chexx 0-2
17. USA Nestec 0-2
17. USA 1337 0-2
25. USA Sad 0-2
25. USA Otter 0-2
25. USA Jackal 0-2

F104[edit]

Bracket F104
1. USA Shoyo James 3-0
1. USA Sonido 3-0
4. USA KidG 4-1
4. USA DT60 4-1
4. USA Skillager 2-1
4. USA Seibrik 2-1
7. USA Zguh 3-2
7. USA Blade 2-2
9. USA Greasy 3-2
9. USA Fizz 3-2
9. USA Eureka 3-2
9. USA Purp 2-2
13. USA ProPain 2-2
13. USA NiFares 2-2
13. USA Geez 2-2
13. USA Yaegerbomb 1-2
17. USA Oppression/Freedom 1-2
17. USA Potato 1-2
17. USA JPPTheGreat 1-2
17. USA Joe Bonez 1-2
17. USA Egaz 1-2
17. USA PLX 0-2
17. USA covey 0-2
17. USA Remo 0-2
25. USA Okami 0-2
25. USA Ultrafox 0-2
25. USA Anop 0-2

F105[edit]

Bracket F105
1. USA Cagt 3-0
1. USA Rags 3-0
4. USA ScreamoPichu 5-1
4. Canada Nanaba 4-1
4. USA SKITTLES!! 3-1
4. USA Myran 2-1
7. USA ShepDog 4-2
7. USA JDB! 3-2
9. USA Ryteous 3-2
9. USA Bamma 3-2
9. USA The O 2-2
9. USA Astraea 1-2
13. USA Croatian Sensation 2-2
13. USA BusinessGoldFish 2-2
13. USA Snvw 2-2
13. USA PlushyPanic! 1-2
17. USA Chazz 1-2
17. USA Bourbon Dad 1-2
17. USA Woo 1-2
17. USA Brovancher 0-2
17. USA Trget 0-2
17. USA Leviathan 0-2
17. USA JJROCKETS 0-2
17. USA Hjarta 0-2
25. Mexico MKLeo 0-2
25. USA Wendythottie23 0-2
25. USA Hiro 0-2

F106[edit]

Bracket F106
1. Japan Gackt 3-0
1. Canada Locus 3-0
4. USA Pelca 5-1
4. Canada Pokecheese 4-1
4. USA SchwApple 2-1
4. USA True Blue 2-1
7. USA Star buck 4-2
7. USA NovaPixl 3-2
9. USA iRJi 3-2
9. USA HelpR 3-2
9. USA Gosu 2-2
9. Canada ItsSonic 1-2
13. USA Iceman 2-2
13. USA NicOH 2-2
13. USA Turazno 2-2
13. USA Mickalick 2-2
17. USA Wolf0412 1-2
17. USA Akashi 1-2
17. USA Diddy 1-2
17. USA Artemis 0-2
17. USA Forseti 0-2
17. USA ISAH 0-2
17. USA AsstroGrill 0-2
17. USA Oaf 0-2
25. USA Cassidoon 0-2
25. USA Mr. Rogers 0-2
25. USA Lapis lazuli 0-2

F107[edit]

Bracket F107
1. Japan Paseriman 3-0
1. USA 8BitMan 3-0
4. Canada Saint Pablo 4-1
4. USA Sofa King 4-1
4. USA Snoop 2-1
4. USA Light The Lantern 2-1
7. USA Arhungry 3-2
7. USA Muj 3-2
9. USA GAME 3-2
9. USA Matador 3-2
9. Brazil Soarin 3-2
9. USA Constable Lemon 3-2
13. USA Jeb 2-2
13. Canada Sidereus 2-2
13. USA scooter388 2-2
13. USA Pendragon 2-2
17. USA Polkadot 1-2
17. Canada Jake 1-2
17. USA Lunges 1-2
17. USA DubMaster 1-2
17. USA Tony 0-2
17. USA AKA Brian 0-2
17. USA Akira 0-2
17. USA Reukifellth 0-2
25. USA Viiel 0-2
25. Azneli 0-2
25. USA Fik 0-2
25. USA Nairo 0-2

Wave G[edit]

G101[edit]

Bracket G101
1. USA Karna 3-0
1. USA Midnight 3-0
4. Canada BB 3-1
4. USA iModerz 3-1
4. USA Kogarasuma 3-1
4. Canada Captain L 2-1
7. USA Kwaz 4-2
7. USA E-serpent 3-2
9. USA Zurge 3-2
9. USA Tiberius 3-2
9. USA Magma743 2-2
9. USA LKT 2-2
13. USA Radda Radda 2-2
13. Canada ARJAY!!! 2-2
13. USA Fabiio 2-2
13. USA MMD 1-2
17. USA Captain Q 1-2
17. USA SmittyWerb 1-2
17. USA GunZ 1-2
17. USA Reg 1-2
17. USA Perk 1-2
17. USA Decker 0-2
17. USA Bayless 0-2
17. USA Alqrix 0-2
25. USA Mr.Hatsune 0-2
25. USA Jack 0-2
25. USA SmroFo J. 0-2

G102[edit]

Bracket G102
1. USA Nero 3-0
1. USA colinies 3-0
4. USA Paco 4-1
4. USA File 4-1
4. USA K9sbruce 2-1
4. USA John Numbers 2-1
7. USA Anima 4-2
7. USA Dingus Joe 4-2
9. Canada Dyce 3-2
9. USA bread 2-2
9. USA Hoover 2-2
9. USA Nicklecat 2-2
13. USA Spirit 2-2
13. USA Rugby 2-2
13. Canada Jimmy Bradock 2-2
13. USA BlooD 1-2
17. USA Dubs 1-2
17. USA Toby-Wan Kenobi 1-2
17. USA gunson 1-2
17. USA The Green Lanyard 1-2
17. USA Mook Savage!? 0-2
17. USA WGVeera 0-2
17. USA SuperAtomic 0-2
17. USA Biscuit 0-2
25. USA Slenderman 0-2
25. USA Koolaid 0-2
25. MysticRebel 0-2

G103[edit]

Bracket G103
1. USA DarkShad 3-0
1. USA MuteAce 3-0
4. USA SNooFL 5-1
4. USA Winds 4-1
4. Canada DarkAura 2-1
4. USA Adorable Knight 2-1
7. USA AngryAlph 4-2
7. USA Spencer 3-2
9. Canada Dr.K 3-2
9. USA Tumultus 3-2
9. USA Meatbeef 2-2
9. USA Deven3000 1-2
13. USA Sillody 2-2
13. Canada WeFit 2-2
13. USA Teridax 2-2
13. USA Suna 2-2
17. USA GPik 1-2
17. USA Alphamew 1-2
17. USA emmecks 1-2
17. USA NoG 0-2
17. USA D0ubl3St3P 0-2
17. USA Eldo 0-2
17. USA Fuego 0-2
17. USA Mav 0-2
25. USA Latte 0-2
25. USA StomptheHorizon 0-2
25. USA TheAgedOne 0-2

G104[edit]

Bracket G104
1. USA tyroy 3-0
1. Canada Venom 3-0
4. USA Russky 5-1
4. Canada GetShulked 5-1
4. USA Miloni 2-1
4. USA Cilvanis 2-1
7. USA Moncho 3-2
7. Japan karupis 2-2
9. USA Marsh 3-2
9. USA Carls493 3-2
9. USA Cherpumple 2-2
9. USA LeeT 2-2
13. USA JbrockPony 2-2
13. USA Rhylam 2-2
13. USA Moosen 2-2
13. USA Hallelujahqt 1-2
17. USA Surprise 1-2
17. USA STU 1-2
17. USA Mint 1-2
17. USA MrMagoffin 1-2
17. USA Jehoshaphat 0-2
17. Netherlands Binkie 0-2
17. USA DuBz 0-2
17. USA Mozzy 0-2
25. USA Nature 0-2
25. USA VDS 0-2
25. Chile Dragon 0-2

G105[edit]

Bracket G105
1. USA JeBB 3-0
1. USA Rayquaza07 3-0
4. Canada A2E 5-1
4. USA Morpheus 4-1
4. Canada Fwed 2-1
4. USA Sinji 2-1
7. USA Pilgrim 4-2
7. USA Taku 4-2
9. USA Sai 3-2
9. USA Obsidian 2-2
9. USA Bozzy 2-2
9. USA Komota 1-2
13. USA Mattatari 2-2
13. USA DeathMelon 2-2
13. USA Merrick 2-2
13. USA Swiggens 1-2
17. GOAT 1-2
17. USA CrossFiction 1-2
17. USA Watermelonfacts.org 1-2
17. USA Sunburst 1-2
17. USA Cinnpie 0-2
17. USA Kerchak 0-2
17. USA Wildfire 0-2
17. USA AJAX 0-2
25. Canada Scrap Brain 0-2
25. USA LunickTMM 0-2
25. USA ProGGy 0-2

G106[edit]

Bracket G106
1. USA Rideae 3-0
1. USA Charliedaking 3-0
4. USA WurbleNurfer 5-1
4. USA Snyder 4-1
4. USA SETHsational 2-1
4. Canada Z 2-1
7. USA Aqua 4-2
7. USA Kai 3-2
9. Canada Soul Hazard 3-2
9. USA Hawk 3-2
9. USA walrus 2-2
9. USA Abyss 1-2
13. USA Naytro 2-2
13. USA Van 2-2
13. USA spiNR 2-2
13. USA DuckDuckPony 2-2
17. USA Bushido Black 1-2
17. USA Liacci 1-2
17. Canada Low Expectations 1-2
17. USA MOiST 0-2
17. USA Saboteur 0-2
17. USA Emjam 0-2
17. USA StarLord 0-2
17. USA St8ment 0-2
25. USA Riyoxas 0-2
25. USA Arumat 0-2
25. USA Maki Roll 0-2

G107[edit]

Bracket G107
1. USA Wrath 3-0
1. USA Biddy 3-0
4. USA Archy 5-1
4. USA Serge 4-1
4. USA SilverBlade 3-1
4. USA Blank 2-1
7. USA Ateozc 4-2
7. USA Retrobot0 3-2
9. USA Colm 3-2
9. USA Martial 2-2
9. USA Wumbo 2-2
9. USA Golden_knight97 2-2
13. USA Triple A 2-2
13. USA Don 2-2
13. USA Cap'n Gekko 2-2
13. USA Gomakenpi 1-2
17. USA Osiris197 1-2
17. USA Halqery 1-2
17. USA VATM 1-2
17. USA SGH 0-2
17. Canada Jords2good 0-2
17. Canada Infinity 0-2
17. USA Rhino 0-2
17. USA gameliking 0-2
25. USA SanDeity 0-2
25. USA fawks 0-2
25. USA Keitaro 0-2