GENESIS 2: Melee R1 Pools 1-8

< GENESIS‎ | 2‎ | Melee

Pool 1[edit]

CrosstableRecord
USA Hungrybox2-02-02-02-02-02-02-07-0
United Kingdom Smakis0-21-22-00-22-02-12-14-3
USA Toph0-22-12-02-02-02-02-16-1
USA t-pain0-20-20-20-20-20-20-20-7
USA Bacon0-22-00-22-02-02-00-24-3
USA commonyoshi0-20-20-22-00-20-20-21-6
USA DarkPhil0-21-20-22-00-22-00-22-5
USA Embracethe120-21-21-22-02-02-02-04-3
USA HungryboxUnited Kingdom SmakisUSA TophUSA t-painUSA BaconUSA commonyoshiUSA DarkPhilUSA Embracethe12

Pool 2[edit]

CrosstableRecord
USA Dr. PeePee2-02-02-02-02-02-02-07-0
USA L0-21-22-00-22-12-12-04-3
USA Mojo0-22-12-00-22-02-02-15-2
USA Koga0-20-20-20-20-20-20-20-7
USA Bob$0-22-02-02-02-02-02-06-1
USA Max Berger0-21-20-22-00-21-20-21-6
USA The Sick Kirby0-21-20-22-00-22-10-22-5
Canada SuperBoomFan0-20-21-22-00-22-02-03-4
USA Dr. PeePeeUSA LUSA MojoUSA KogaUSA Bob$USA Max BergerUSA The Sick KirbyCanada SuperBoomFan

Pool 3[edit]

CrosstableRecord
USA Mew2King2-02-02-02-02-02-02-07-0
USA pockyD0-20-22-12-02-02-02-05-2
USA ZeldaFreak0-22-02-02-02-12-12-06-1
USA TR0-21-20-22-02-02-02-04-3
USA Crabs0-20-20-20-20-20-22-01-6
USA DanteFox0-20-21-20-22-01-22-02-5
USA Spartamus0-20-21-20-22-02-12-03-4
USA AJ0-20-20-20-20-20-20-20-7
USA Mew2KingUSA pockyDUSA ZeldaFreakUSA TRUSA CrabsUSA DanteFoxUSA SpartamusUSA AJ

Pool 4[edit]

CrosstableRecord
Sweden Armada2-02-02-02-02-02-02-07-0
USA Mexican0-20-22-02-02-02-02-05-2
USA Little England0-22-02-12-02-02-02-06-1
USA Twin A0-20-21-22-02-02-02-04-3
USA Velocity0-20-20-20-22-00-22-02-5
USA Corimon0-20-20-20-20-20-22-01-6
USA DRGN0-20-20-20-22-02-02-03-4
USA Irish0-20-20-20-20-20-20-20-7
Sweden ArmadaUSA MexicanUSA Little EnglandUSA Twin AUSA VelocityUSA CorimonUSA DRGNUSA Irish

Pool 5[edit]

CrosstableRecord
USA Mango2-02-12-02-02-02-06-0
USA VirtualVoid0-20-20-20-22-02-02-4
USA Jackie Tran1-22-00-21-22-02-03-3
USA Kcid0-22-02-00-22-02-04-2
USA ihavespaceballs0-22-02-12-02-02-05-1
USA Kobe0-20-20-20-20-20-20-6
USA RM0-20-20-20-20-22-01-5
USA MangoUSA VirtualVoidUSA Jackie TranUSA KcidUSA ihavespaceballsUSA KobeUSA RM

Pool 6[edit]

CrosstableRecord
USA Lucien
 United States of America Lucien
 United States of America Vish
Battlefield
Dream Land
2-0
2-02-02-02-02-06-0
USA Vish
 United States of America Lucien
 United States of America Vish
Battlefield
Dream Land
0-2
2-00-22-02-02-14-2
USA 2badsosaD0-20-20-20-20-20-20-6
USA VTS0-22-02-02-01-21-23-3
USA Radical Dreamer0-20-22-00-20-20-21-5
USA Dark Sheik0-20-22-02-12-00-23-3
USA GSO0-21-22-02-12-02-04-2
USA LucienUSA VishUSA 2badsosaDUSA VTSUSA Radical DreamerUSA Dark SheikUSA GSO


Pool 7[edit]

CrosstableRecord
USA SilentSpectre2-02-02-02-02-02-06-0
Sweden Jack0-22-12-00-20-20-22-4
Australia Luke0-21-22-10-20-20-21-5
USA deathbysuarez0-20-21-20-20-20-20-6
USA Crispin0-22-02-02-00-20-23-3
USA Nicknyte0-22-02-02-02-00-24-2
USA Bladewise0-22-02-02-02-02-05-1
USA SilentSpectreSweden JackAustralia LukeUSA deathbysuarezUSA CrispinUSA NicknyteUSA Bladewise

Pool 8[edit]

CrosstableRecord
USA Lucky2-12-02-02-02-02-06-0
USA Miharu1-20-22-02-02-02-14-2
USA ArcNatural0-22-02-02-12-02-05-1
USA Digitalism0-20-20-20-22-01-21-5
USA Jake130-20-21-22-02-02-03-3
USA Dark Shifter0-20-20-20-20-20-20-6
USA Dusl0-21-20-22-10-22-02-4
USA LuckyUSA MiharuUSA ArcNaturalUSA DigitalismUSA Jake13USA Dark ShifterUSA Dusl