GENESIS 6: 64 Singles Pools

< GENESIS‎ | 6‎ | 64

Division 3[edit]

H1[edit]

Bracket H1
1. USA Mortech 10-0
2. USA duncs 9-1
3. USA Cagt 8-2
4. USA Traydozer 7-3
5. USA Dance!! 6-4
6. Canada delta 5-5
7. USA jofis 4-6
8. Park 3-7
9. USA SuperFlopp 2-8
10. USA RPM 1-9
11. Bubopubupob DQ

H2[edit]

Bracket H2
1. USA GirthDad 10-0
2. USA pZero39 9-1
3. USA drewgong 8-2
4. USA DSJ 7-3
5. USA Acerunner 6-4
6. USA Donatello 5-5
7. USA Teebah 4-6
8. USA Harlequin88 3-7
9. USA Catii 2-8
10. United Kingdom Pilot DQ
11. USA Jack Kenney DQ

H3[edit]

Bracket H3
1. USA Zoo 9-1
2. USA kosher 9-1
3. Canada Webwipe 8-2
4. USA JSunny 7-3
5. USA Gaon 6-4
6. Don M89 5-5
7. USA B.I. 5-5
8. USA JMan1297 3-7
9. USA Panda DQ
10. USA KeroKeroppi DQ
11. USA Double A Battery DQ

H4[edit]

Bracket H4
1. USA Tonester 9-1
2. Instinct 9-1
3. USA SHREDGAR 8-2
4. Canada Boggles 7-3
5. The One Gio 6-4
6. USA Dirt 5-5
7. USA Weekend Dan 5-5
8. USA TipC DQ
9. USA Dr. Fieldgood DQ
10. USA Hiori DQ
11. WOKE! DQ

H5[edit]

Bracket H5
1. USA YoLeo 10-0
2. USA Milleneum 9-1
3. Mexico Eltiti 8-2
4. USA FMAX 7-3
5. Canada Vidya_James 6-4
6. Begorin 5-5
7. China SkunkMonk 4-6
8. One Suit 3-7
9. USA Ramie 2-8
10. USA PapiJr408 DQ
11. USA RabidOne DQ

H6[edit]

Bracket H6
1. Japan Guppi 10-0
2. USA zerobombjake 9-1
3. USA Multiball 8-2
4. USA Monkey 7-3
5. USA Nich 6-4
6. USA shyguyking 5-5
7. USA MayorKeystone 4-6
8. USA Mcloven DQ
9. USA Smoke DQ
10. USA Freckles DQ
11. USA Sdw916 DQ

Division 2[edit]

I1[edit]

Bracket I1
1. Japan Sonjo 7-0
2. USA Collin 6-1
3. USA Moustasher 5-2
4. USA Mortech 4-3
5. USA ReefyBeefy 3-4
6. Canada Webwipe 2-5
7. USA pZero39 1-6
8. Canada Boggles 0-7

I2[edit]

Bracket I2
1. USA Dogs_Johnson 7-0
2. USA Dr. Grin 6-1
3. USA Smurf 5-2
4. USA GirthDad 3-4
5. USA SHREDGAR 3-4
6. USA Dad 2-5
7. USA JSunny 1-6
8. USA duncs 1-6

I3[edit]

Bracket I3
1. USA Freean 7-0
2. USA The Protagonist 5-2
3. Mexico Eltiti 5-2
4. USA salami 3-4
5. USA Hunter 3-4
6. USA Zoo 3-4
7. Instinct 1-6
8. USA Monkey 1-6

I4[edit]

Bracket I4
1. USA Onski 6-1
2. USA LETSGO 6-1
3. USA Automatic 6-1
4. USA kosher 4-3
5. Chile kurha 3-4
6. USA Tonester 1-6
7. USA FMAX 1-6
8. USA Multiball 1-6

I5[edit]

Bracket I5
1. USA blondekid 6-1
2. USA Mando 5-2
3. USA Dankey Kang 5-2
4. USA M-Angry 4-3
5. USA Milleneum 4-3
6. Japan Guppi 3-4
7. USA Cagt 1-6
8. USA DSJ 0-7

I6[edit]

Bracket I6
1. USA Paco 7-0
2. USA YoLeo 6-1
3. USA Jimmy Joe 5-2
4. USA TONG 4-3
5. USA K Rool 3-4
6. USA Traydozer 2-5
7. USA zerobombjake 1-6
8. USA drewgong DQ

Division 1[edit]

J1[edit]

Bracket J1
1. Japan kysk 7-0
2. Japan Sonjo 6-1
3. USA Darkhorse 4-3
4. USA LETSGO 4-3
5. USA Jimmy Joe 3-4
6. USA Mando 3-4
7. Mexico Eltiti 1-6
8. USA GirthDad DQ

J2[edit]

Bracket J2
1. Japan Prince 6-1
2. USA Dogs_Johnson 6-1
3. USA Madrush 5-2
4. USA The Protagonist 4-3
5. USA YoLeo 3-4
6. USA Automatic 2-5
7. USA Mortech 1-6
8. USA Dankey Kang 1-6

J3[edit]

Bracket J3
1. USA Josh Brody 7-0
2. USA CTG 6-1
3. USA Freean 5-2
4. USA Paco 4-3
5. USA Moustasher 3-4
6. USA M-Angry 2-5
7. USA Dr. Grin 1-6
8. USA kosher 0-7

J4[edit]

Bracket J4
1. USA Shihman 6-1
2. Chile Shalaka 6-1
3. blondekid 5-2
4. USA Onski 5-2
5. USA Smurf 2-5
6. USA TONG 2-5
7. USA salami 2-5
8. USA Collin 0-7