Get Smashed at the Foundry #69: Bracket

From Liquipedia Smash Wiki

Winners Bracket[edit]

Winners Round 1
 USA PPMD
W
 Bye
-
 Zander
1
 Sabelan
2
 Dounan
W
 Bye
-
 Dr Jwns
W
 Bye
-
 USA w33dl0rd840
W
 Bye
-
 Kidney
2
 9
0
 Catnip
W
 Bye
-
 Charlezard
2
 Guap
0
 USA Toph
W
 Bye
-
 Flan
0
 Bull-E
2
 Arcadia
W
 Bye
-
 Ethan
W
 Bye
-
 USA NMW
W
 Bye
-
 Evan
2
 Sexy Beast
0
 Imyt
W
 Bye
-
 Anthony
W
 Bye
-
 USA Frootloop
W
 Bye
-
 McFeels
0
 YefJef
2
 Ghettotastic
W
 Bye
-
 Huggermugger
W
 Bye
-
 Berto
W
 Bye
-
 Amoeba
2
 Cas
1
 Chris Best
W
 Bye
-
 Mari
W
 Bye
-
 USA HomeMadeWaffles
W
 Bye
-
 Jakx
2
 Abzan
0
 Zane
W
 Bye
-
 LTigre
W
 Bye
-
 USA Phil
W
 Bye
-
 Real Dingoes
2
 Calvin
0
 Danny Paguiao
W
 Bye
-
 Alaric
W
 Bye
-
 USA SFAT
W
 Bye
-
 Wonderbean
2
 Blaine
0
 FlyTaka
W
 Bye
-
 BHB
W
 Bye
-
 Lunin
W
 Bye
-
 Clubs
2
 Bobo
0
 Skeeter
W
 Bye
-
 Glee
W
 Bye
-
 USA Ralph
W
 Bye
-
 Allpain
0
 Carlos
2
 Narfanator
W
 Bye
-
 HsuChef
W
 Bye
-
 USA D..P
W
 Bye
-
 CorgiAlly
0
 Gabezilla
2
 Miguel
W
 Bye
-
 GRE
W
 Bye
-
 USA Shroomed
W
 Bye
-
 Holz!
2
 Angel
0
 Hoof
W
 Bye
-
 Mova
W
 Bye
-
 Germ
W
 Bye
-
 USSGordonCaptain
1
 DJSwerve
2
 Zoap
W
 Bye
-
 Spevak
W
 Bye
-
 USA Kalamazhu
W
 Bye
-
 Monolith
0
 Fordacious
2
 Myko
W
 Bye
-
 RickTheFox
W
 Bye
-
 USA Darrell
W
 Bye
-
 Melkor
0
 Hostility
2
 Char
W
 Bye
-
 Chetter
W
 Bye
-
Winners Round 2
 USA PPMD
2
 Sabelan
0
 Dounan
0
 Dr Jwns
2
 USA w33dl0rd840
2
 Kidney
0
 Catnip
2
 Charlezard
0
 USA Toph
2
 Bull-E
0
 Arcadia
2
 Ethan
0
 USA NMW
2
 Evan
0
 Imyt
2
 Anthony
0
 USA Frootloop
2
 YefJef
0
 Ghettotastic
2
 Huggermugger
1
 Berto
2
 Amoeba
0
 Chris Best
2
 Mari
0
 USA HomeMadeWaffles
2
 Jakx
0
 Zane
0
 LTigre
2
 USA Phil
2
 Real Dingoes
0
 Danny Paguiao
2
 Alaric
0
 USA SFAT
2
 Wonderbean
0
 FlyTaka
2
 BHB
1
 Lunin
2
 Clubs
0
 Skeeter
2
 Glee
0
 USA Ralph
2
 Carlos
0
 Narfanator
2
 HsuChef
1
 USA D..P
2
 Gabezilla
0
 Miguel
2
 GRE
1
 USA Shroomed
2
 Holz!
0
 Hoof
2
 Mova
0
 Germ
2
 DJSwerve
0
 Zoap
1
 Spevak
2
 USA Kalamazhu
2
 Fordacious
0
 Myko
2
 RickTheFox
0
 USA Darrell
2
 Hostility
0
 Char
2
 Chetter
1
Winners Round 3
 USA PPMD
2
 Dr Jwns
0
 USA w33dl0rd840
1
 Catnip
2
 USA Toph
2
 Arcadia
1
 USA NMW
2
 Imyt
1
 USA Frootloop
2
 Ghettotastic
0
 Berto
2
 Chris Best
1
 USA HomeMadeWaffles
2
 LTigre
0
 USA Phil
2
 Danny Paguiao
0
 USA SFAT
2
 FlyTaka
0
 Lunin
2
 Skeeter
0
 USA Ralph
2
 Narfanator
0
 USA D..P
2
 Miguel
0
 USA Shroomed
2
 Hoof
0
 Germ
2
 Spevak
0
 USA Kalamazhu
2
 Myko
0
 USA Darrell
2
 Char
0
Winners Round 4
 USA PPMD
2
 Catnip
0
 USA Toph
1
 USA NMW
2
 USA Frootloop
2
 Berto
1
 USA HomeMadeWaffles
2
 USA Phil
1
 USA SFAT
2
 Lunin
0
 USA Ralph
0
 USA D..P
2
 USA Shroomed
2
 Germ
0
 USA Kalamazhu
0
 USA Darrell
2

Losers Bracket[edit]

Losers Round 1
 Bye
-
 Zander
W
 Bye
-
 Bye
W
 Bye
-
 9
W
 Bye
-
 Guap
W
 Bye
-
 Flan
W
 Bye
-
 Bye
W
 Bye
-
 Sexy Beast
W
 Bye
-
 Bye
W
 Bye
-
 McFeels
W
 Bye
-
 Bye
W
 Bye
-
 Cas
W
 Bye
-
 Bye
W
 Bye
-
 Abzan
W
 Bye
-
 Bye
W
 Bye
-
 Calvin
W
 Bye
-
 Bye
W
 Bye
-
 Blaine
W
 Bye
-
 Bye
W
 Bye
-
 Bobo
W
 Bye
-
 Bye
W
 Bye
-
 Allpain
W
 Bye
-
 Bye
W
 Bye
-
 CorgiAlly
W
 Bye
-
 Bye
W
 Bye
-
 Angel
W
 Bye
-
 Bye
W
 Bye
-
 USSGordonCaptain
W
 Bye
-
 Bye
W
 Bye
-
 Monolith
W
 Bye
-
 Bye
W
 Bye
-
 Melkor
W
 Bye
-
 Bye
W
Losers Round 2
 Chetter
2
 Zander
0
 Hostility
W
 Bye
-
 RickTheFox
2
 9
0
 Fordacious
2
 Guap
0
 Zoap
2
 Flan
1
 DJSwerve
W
 Bye
-
 Mova
2
 Sexy Beast
0
 Holz!
W
 Bye
-
 GRE
2
 McFeels
0
 Gabezilla
W
 Bye
-
 HsuChef
2
 Cas
0
 Carlos
W
 Bye
-
 Glee
2
 Abzan
0
 Clubs
W
 Bye
-
 BHB
2
 Calvin
0
 Wonderbean
W
 Bye
-
 Alaric
2
 Blaine
0
 Real Dingoes
W
 Bye
-
 Zane
2
 Bobo
0
 Jakx
W
 Bye
-
 Mari
2
 Allpain
0
 Amoeba
W
 Bye
-
 Huggermugger
2
 CorgiAlly
0
 YefJef
W
 Bye
-
 Anthony
2
 Angel
0
 Evan
W
 Bye
-
 Ethan
2
 USSGordonCaptain
0
 Bull-E
W
 Bye
-
 Charlezard
2
 Monolith
0
 Kidney
W
 Bye
-
 Dounan
2
 Melkor
0
 Sabelan
W
 Bye
-
Losers Round 3
 Chetter
0
 Hostility
2
 RickTheFox
0
 Fordacious
2
 Zoap
2
 DJSwerve
1
 Mova
2
 Holz!
0
 GRE
1
 Gabezilla
2
 HsuChef
0
 Carlos
2
 Glee
1
 Clubs
2
 BHB
2
 Wonderbean
0
 Alaric
2
 Real Dingoes
1
 Zane
0
 Jakx
2
 Mari
2
 Amoeba
0
 Huggermugger
2
 YefJef
0
 Anthony
2
 Evan
0
 Ethan
2
 Bull-E
1
 Charlezard
2
 Kidney
0
 Dounan
0
 Sabelan
2
Losers Round 4
 Danny Paguiao
2
 Hostility
0
 LTigre
2
 Fordacious
0
 Chris Best
 Zoap
 Ghettotastic
0
 Mova
2
 Imyt
2
 Gabezilla
0
 Arcadia
2
 Carlos
0
 USA w33dl0rd840
2
 Clubs
0
 Dr Jwns
2
 BHB
1
 Char
2
 Alaric
0
 Myko
2
 Jakx
0
 Spevak
2
 Mari
1
 Hoof
2
 Huggermugger
0
 Miguel
1
 Anthony
2
 Narfanator
2
 Ethan
0
 Skeeter
2
 Charlezard
0
 FlyTaka
2
 Sabelan
0

Finals Bracket[edit]

From Winners
 USA PPMD
2
 USA SFAT
0
From Losers
 USA Shroomed
0
 USA Frootloop
2
Losers Finals
 USA SFAT
1
 USA Frootloop
2
Grand Finals
 USA PPMD
1
2
 USA Frootloop
2
1