Liquipedia will soon drop support for Internet Explorer.

KTAR XIX: Wii U Singles Pools

< KTAR‎ | XIX/Wii U

Bracket 1
1. Chile ZeRo 4-0
2. USA Koolaid 6-1
2. USA Chaos 3-1
4. USA Ninja 4-2
5. USA DSF 5-2
5. USA Jaku 3-2
7. Jaeger 3-2
7. USA Shadow5594 3-2
9. USA Don 3-2
9. USA iNSOMNIAC 3-2
9. USA Nioret 2-2
9. USA Bill Nye 2-2
13. USA Protom 2-2
13. USA JBandit 2-2
13. USA Replay 1-2
13. USA The Feels 1-2
17. USA LemonTea 1-2
17. USA KGP 1-2
17. USA DNAman 1-2
17. USA Fredrrs 1-2
17. USA TM87 1-2
17. USA GILGAMESH 1-2
17. USA Okami 1-2
17. USA Rapture 0-2
25. USA Playz 0-2
25. USA Spider 0-2
25. USA SLMko 0-2
25. USA Skuza 0-2
25. USA Salamander 0-2

Bracket 10
1. USA WaDi 4-0
2. USA Zoan 4-1
2. USA Pugwest 3-1
4. Hackoru 3-2
5. USA Freelancer Leo 4-2
5. USA Maverick 4-2
7. USA Ten 4-2
7. USA Pilgrim 4-2
9. USA Waldo 3-2
9. Cable 3-2
9. USA Ash23 2-2
9. USA Nelvin 2-2
13. USA Zucchini 2-2
13. USA Koopa 2-2
13. USA Nick 2-2
13. USA Scot! 1-2
17. USA Cagt 1-2
17. USA Ramen 1-2
17. USA Cliff 1-2
17. USA Navy 1-2
17. USA Gringo 1-2
17. USA Quips 0-2
17. USA Linguine 0-2
17. USA Capsui 0-2
25. USA ArtisanBagels 0-2
25. USA DIO 0-2
25. USA Godfident 0-2
25. USA Papi 0-2

Bracket 11
1. USA Pink Fresh 4-0
2. USA Mr.Chef 6-1
2. USA Wraith 4-1
4. USA CORONA17 4-2
5. USA Law 5-2
5. USA Vash 2-2
7. USA Gohan 3-2
7. USA TRL 3-2
9. USA Graphapop 3-2
9. USA John Numbers 2-2
9. USA Unknown 2-2
9. USA Ntarps 2-2
13. USA Franch1ze 2-2
13. USA Reggie? 2-2
13. USA poKevSim 2-2
13. USA Undecided 2-2
17. USA BC Luck 1-2
17. USA Sloth 1-2
17. USA Tsulls 1-2
17. USA Amnitsuj 1-2
17. USA MT_Rift 0-2
17. USA HERO 0-2
17. USA NamelessOne 0-2
17. USA ace 0-2
25. USA Mikeybear 0-2
25. USA boosk 0-2
25. USA Silver 0-2
25. USA Furguzo 0-2

Bracket 12
1. USA Sinji 4-0
2. USA Promaelia 4-1
2. USA 6WX 3-1
4. USA Deven3000 6-2
5. USA Sparkle 4-2
5. USA Swanson 3-2
7. USA Mr.L 4-2
7. USA Metal 3-2
9. USA i5 3-2
9. USA HypestTown 2-2
9. USA Max Ketchum 2-2
9. USA T.i.M 2-2
13. USA Spirunk 2-2
13. USA Stocktaker 2-2
13. USA Booski 2-2
13. USA FS Mook 2-2
17. USA SpiritGoon 1-2
17. USA Dracpro 1-2
17. USA Ken109 1-2
17. USA Vale 1-2
17. USA Youtroid 0-2
17. USA Shadow_U 0-2
17. USA Quirky_ 0-2
17. Troyfullbuster 0-2
25. USA Autumn 0-2
25. )(D 0-2
25. USA Grey 0-2
25. USA Hero 0-2

Bracket 13
1. USA False 4-0
2. USA Glare 5-1
2. USA Redeemer Z 3-1
4. USA Ralphie 4-2
5. USA Aryeh 5-2
5. USA Sparky #25 4-2
7. USA Strawhat 4-2
7. USA DB 3-2
9. White Hannya 2-2
9. USA Cliff 2-2
9. USA Deli 2-2
9. USA Expand Dong 2-2
13. Wiseguy 2-2
13. USA Derdds 2-2
13. USA eBnks 2-2
13. USA Rutsky 1-2
17. USA Vaar 1-2
17. USA AbleUnAble 1-2
17. USA Tilefloor 1-2
17. USA Levithian 2002 1-2
17. USA BlueDazer 1-2
17. USA a.d 0-2
17. USA Vinnie 0-2
17. USA Sun_Dance 0-2
25. USA Cultr0 0-2
25. USA Not Colin 0-2
25. USA Scobra 0-2
25. USA FlyG0ne 0-2

Bracket 14
1. USA NAKAT 4-0
2. USA Remzi 4-1
2. USA dekillsage 3-1
4. USA ThunderSt0rm 5-2
5. USA G-Rain 4-2
5. USA Squerk 2-2
7. USA SsbMatt 3-2
7. USA Babyjay 3-2
9. USA NiGHTS 3-2
9. USA Kaz 3-2
9. USA Crowdingmovie 3-2
9. USA Bathers 2-2
13. El Salvador Inayellowflash 2-2
13. USA Pawclaw 2-2
13. USA aWildChocobro 2-2
13. USA Squidboy 2-2
17. USA Deaco 1-2
17. USA Shap 1-2
17. USA BONK! 1-2
17. USA Sisqo 1-2
17. USA BMan 1-2
17. USA IAmSeven 0-2
17. USA PH33R 0-2
17. USA Ant 0-2
25. USA Bren.EXE 0-2
25. USA BuddyBoyBrian 0-2
25. USA SteR ThA KiiD 0-2
25. USA Pkxstarstorm 0-2

Bracket 15
1. USA Samsora 4-0
2. USA DKwill 4-1
2. USA Craftis 3-1
4. USA Ice 4-2
5. USA Si Jakamu 5-2
5. USA Edwin 4-2
7. USA Martial 4-2
7. USA Marcel 3-2
9. USA JohnnyWeaves 2-2
9. USA Sync 2-2
9. USA B2P|Big G 2-2
9. USA Gunblade 2-2
13. USA Ragtime 2-2
13. USA E-Tanked 2-2
13. USA yung mega 2-2
13. USA Sarrow 2-2
17. USA BOW 1-2
17. USA Bliss 1-2
17. USA McDareth 1-2
17. USA Valakmtn 1-2
17. USA Red 1-2
17. USA DragonHat 0-2
17. USA McNasty 0-2
17. USA PraiseTyler 0-2
25. USA ScepKo 0-2
25. USA Clamhat 0-2
25. USA Derps 0-2
25. USA Toast 0-2

Bracket 16
1. USA CaptainZack 4-0
2. USA LOE1 4-1
2. USA The Great Gonzales 3-1
4. USA Masquerade 6-2
5. USA Pelca 4-2
5. USA ScAtt 2-2
7. USA Gonzilla 4-2
7. USA Bryce 3-2
9. USA Xion 3-2
9. USA Moobs 3-2
9. USA Element_Demon 2-2
9. USA Supercuts 2-2
13. USA JusLiv 2-2
13. USA Tarn 2-2
13. USA Nova 2-2
13. USA Knightmare 1-2
17. USA icedchoffee 1-2
17. USA CrownlessKing 1-2
17. USA Clipboards 1-2
17. USA Deathrasher 1-2
17. USA Code: E 1-2
17. USA Rumble Mcscrumble 0-2
17. USA J2 0-2
17. USA NcK 0-2
25. USA Rafa 0-2
25. USA MOMO 0-2
25. USA Ritz 0-2
25. USA Kamisado 0-2

Bracket 2
1. USA Dabuz 4-0
2. USA Vivid 4-1
2. USA Raffi-X 3-1
4. USA Chavo 6-2
5. USA NTBD 4-2
5. USA Biddy 3-2
7. USA Jaygo 4-2
7. USA dici 3-2
9. USA Extra-O 3-2
9. USA Aww8badges 3-2
9. USA Noku 2-2
9. USA H2_c0al 2-2
13. USA Gumpis 2-2
13. USA KING LOOFA 2-2
13. USA Air Gordon 2-2
13. USA Timber 1-2
17. USA Lexya 1-2
17. USA Deployment 1-2
17. USA Chapter 1-2
17. USA DuckFro 1-2
17. USA Sam0s 1-2
17. USA Hound 1-2
17. USA RayRamono 0-2
17. USA Crunchii 0-2
25. USA SlugKing 0-2
25. USA Jettset 0-2
25. USA koi 0-2
25. USA Bobo 0-2
25. USA Botch 0-2

Bracket 3
1. USA Nairo 4-0
2. USA Sova Unknown 5-1
2. USA LingLing 3-1
4. USA Click 5-2
5. USA KBolt 3-2
5. USA Tokyo 3-2
7. USA Barsthejourney 4-2
7. USA Grunk 4-2
9. USA Pain 3-2
9. USA Neko 3-2
9. USA Lyqosa 2-2
9. USA Pazda 2-2
13. USA Haven 2-2
13. USA Major 2-2
13. USA Jackal 2-2
13. USA Gamejitsu 2-2
17. USA TMPR 1-2
17. USA H3x 1-2
17. USA FAIL? 1-2
17. USA venivici 1-2
17. USA ZecoLuster 1-2
17. USA Vaevoe 0-2
17. USA Mmsky 0-2
17. USA Goobs 0-2
25. USA Bo 0-2
25. USA FireNero 0-2
25. USA Catastrophe 0-2
25. USA Lucid 0-2
25. USA Lanthion 0-2

Bracket 4
1. USA Salem 4-0
2. USA Zephyr 5-1
2. Japan Gomamugitya 3-1
4. USA BlazingPasta 3-2
5. USA MattyG 4-2
5. USA Action John 4-2
7. USA MaverickHunter 4-2
7. USA Vinsane 3-2
9. USA Cyberman65 3-2
9. USA Prof3ssorMGW 2-2
9. USA Newt:D 2-2
9. DJ 2-2
13. USA Scamper 2-2
13. USA mom 2-2
13. USA Coach Pun 2-2
13. USA Q 2-2
17. USA Dom 1-2
17. USA Shady 1-2
17. USA SPT 1-2
17. USA Nandos 1-2
17. Steezy 1-2
17. USA lilbirdie 1-2
17. USA Chocchip 1-2
17. USA On Tilt 0-2
25. USA Elu 0-2
25. USA SML! 0-2
25. USA GmT 0-2
25. USA Versus 0-2
25. USA VoM 0-2

Bracket 5
1. USA Tweek 4-0
2. USA Omega Tyrant 5-1
2. USA Raptor 3-1
4. USA Camalange 3-2
5. USA Soan 4-2
5. USA Arhungry 4-2
7. USA LordXav1er 4-2
7. USA EPM 3-2
9. USA DelTa 3-2
9. USA Juice 3-2
9. USA Alfie 3-2
9. Nbd~X 2-2
13. USA ANDY 2-2
13. USA Big Boss 2-2
13. USA Mega 2-2
13. USA McFly 1-2
17. USA shotgunraptorjesus 1-2
17. USA Jazz 1-2
17. USA FS ShampooMaster 1-2
17. USA Kibo 1-2
17. USA thetruth 1-2
17. USA OneGlance 1-2
17. USA Gymbo2000 0-2
17. USA sims 0-2
25. USA buzz 0-2
25. USA Navii 0-2
25. USA Naga 0-2
25. USA suar 0-2
25. USA Nikira 0-2

Bracket 6
1. Mexico MKLeo 4-0
2. USA Frozen 4-1
2. USA Angel Cortes 3-1
4. USA Xorn 4-2
5. USA Dio 5-2
5. USA JeBB 4-2
7. USA Amon 4-2
7. USA SuperScope 4-2
9. USA mono 3-2
9. USA Gutts 2-2
9. USA PrimeFighter 2-2
9. USA Sneevik 2-2
13. USA Travisty 2-2
13. USA Warden 2-2
13. USA KonamiKode 2-2
13. USA Sandbag 1-2
17. USA Rawk 1-2
17. USA Pheno 1-2
17. USA TheBombBimbi 1-2
17. USA Ryn 1-2
17. USA Maro 1-2
17. USA Th3italianpanda_ 1-2
17. USA Mr. DeDz 0-2
17. USA Atlas 0-2
25. USA Avium 0-2
25. USA TAC 0-2
25. USA Elote 0-2
25. Skully 0-2
25. USA Fabled 0-2

Bracket 7
1. USA Dark Wizzy 4-0
2. USA Riz 5-1
2. USA Zinoto 3-1
4. USA SpaceMario 4-2
5. USA Robot 5-2
5. USA Pershado 4-2
7. USA Squirrely 4-2
7. USA pankeiki 3-2
9. USA Eazy 3-2
9. USA Solaire 3-2
9. USA RoXas 2-2
9. USA Shoyo James 1-2
13. USA SlingShot 2-2
13. USA Yobby 2-2
13. USA Mr. Joestar 2-2
13. USA Red Squirrel 1-2
17. USA Mlarcin 1-2
17. USA Storm 1-2
17. USA Jaymillex 1-2
17. USA Hydra 1-2
17. USA Blitz 1-2
17. USA Cliffdog 1-2
17. USA Frostino 0-2
17. USA CheezyB 0-2
25. USA The Real Mr. M 0-2
25. USA WeakSentry 0-2
25. USA SubZero450 0-2
25. USA LittleSac 0-2
25. USA CougyCougs 0-2

Bracket 8
1. USA Light 5-0
2. USA Dugan 5-1
2. USA Oatmeal 4-1
4. USA Kogarasuma 4-2
5. USA Quite 3-2
5. USA Black Yoshi 2-2
7. USA Mr.E 4-2
7. USA DK DAN 3-2
9. USA Stewy 3-2
9. USA Nintoonist 3-2
9. USA StickWarsLit 3-2
9. USA Decherman 2-2
13. USA Lucius 2-2
13. USA ASAP angel 2-2
13. USA Bear 2-2
13. USA Lupo 1-2
17. USA Summerhays 1-2
17. Sir Racha 1-2
17. USA Chrismus 1-2
17. USA Kap'n 1-2
17. USA DZ 0-2
17. USA M-Holla 0-2
17. USA SchwApple 0-2
17. USA Kane 0-2
25. USA Reklaw 0-2
25. USA G 0-2
25. USA oohmm 0-2
25. USA NP OctopusMan 0-2

Bracket 9
1. USA Marss 4-0
2. USA JaKaL 6-1
2. USA Ryuga 3-1
4. USA Sxips 5-2
5. USA Jash 3-2
5. USA Chibo 2-2
7. USA Lou 3-2
7. !Blue! 2-2
9. USA Gen 3-2
9. USA Rucent 3-2
9. USA Sharp 3-2
9. USA PK 3-2
13. USA J-wa 2-2
13. USA AJAX 2-2
13. USA Ruffian 2-2
13. USA ShadowKO 1-2
17. USA Kashbrowns 1-2
17. USA Sir-Bang 1-2
17. USA Cat 1-2
17. USA Again 1-2
17. USA Cube 1-2
17. USA Pokey 0-2
17. USA boxbot 0-2
17. USA Rai 0-2
25. USA TwistedHero 0-2
25. USA Yeah~ok 0-2
25. USA ShinG 0-2
25. USA Turkeylegmaster 0-2