Keystoned II: Singles Pools

< Keystoned‎ | 2

Placement Pools[edit]

Wave A[edit]

A1[edit]

Bracket A1
1. USA Brody 8-0
2. USA Loto 7-1
3. USA SKG 6-2
4. USA J.Moosh 5-3
5. USA The Yid 3-5
6. USA Smurf 3-5
7. USA Ocelot 2-6
8. USA widdy 2-6
9. USA DoubleJ 0-8

A2[edit]

Bracket A2
1. USA LD 8-0
2. USA Finio 6-2
3. USA Jimmy Joe 5-3
4. USA GT 5-3
5. USA Box765 4-4
6. USA Dr. lampy 4-4
7. USA WhiteJesus 3-5
8. USA capos 1-7
9. USA Tallboi 0-8

A3[edit]

Bracket A3
1. USA Lowww 8-0
2. USA Shears 7-1
3. USA Antwon420 6-2
4. Canada sextc 5-3
5. USA JAMJAR 4-4
6. USA dam_tewton 3-5
7. USA Jello 1-7
8. USA Beech 1-7
9. USA PapaSquat 1-7

A4[edit]

Bracket A4
1. USA HAMMERHEART 8-0
2. USA Pugs 6-2
3. USA Fireblaster 6-2
4. USA KoRoBeNiKi 5-3
5. V 5-3
6. USA Velocity Jones 3-5
7. USA ShimShamLando 2-6
8. USA KRONK! 1-7
9. Á1 0-8

A5[edit]

Bracket A5
1. USA lord narwhal 8-0
2. USA Hotline 7-1
3. USA Horbie 6-2
4. USA deathcpo 5-3
5. USA Razz 4-4
6. USA Ace 3-5
7. USA Bean 2-6
8. USA icactusdog 1-7
9. USA HWatts 0-8

B1[edit]

Bracket B1
1. USA Czar 8-0
2. USA KD3 7-1
3. USA Spongy 6-2
4. USA Rusty 5-3
5. USA ReefyBeefy 4-4
6. USA Vex Kasrani 3-5
7. USA auggie 2-6
8. USA Apparition The Ambassador 1-7
9. USA Bunz 0-8

B2[edit]

Bracket B2
1. USA Robert 8-0
2. USA Yunque 7-1
3. USA The Protagonist 6-2
4. USA Q! 5-3
5. USA Traiman 4-4
6. USA RussellSprouts 3-5
7. USA Wiseacre 2-6
8. USA Nardwell 1-7
9. USA YRN 0-8

B3[edit]

Bracket B3
1. Canada SuPeRbOoMfAn 8-0
2. Nigeria Stevie G 7-1
3. USA Yobo 5-3
4. USA Miniohh! 5-3
5. USA Hoofy 4-4
6. USA BT 4-4
7. USA Waxy:Joe 2-6
8. USA Cracker Jones 1-7
9. USA Sebula 0-8

B4[edit]

Bracket B4
1. USA Darkhorse 8-0
2. USA Stranded 6-2
3. USA Qapples 6-2
4. USA Dark Gentleman 6-2
5. USA Fil 3-5
6. USA ET 3-5
7. USA SlappyMcNutz 3-5
8. USA CEnnis91 1-7
9. USA Billbacon420 0-8

B5[edit]

Bracket B5
1. USA Zero 8-0
2. USA MasterHandJob 7-1
3. USA tyhiggz 6-2
4. USA Slappypoopy 4-4
5. USA bloogo 4-4
6. USA Sedda 4-4
7. USA Monad 2-6
8. USA LunarNOVA 1-7
9. USA jonnjonn 0-8

Division 3[edit]

1[edit]

Bracket 1
1. USA Miniohh! 5-0
2. USA WhiteJesus 4-1
3. USA bloogo 3-2
4. USA Ace 2-3
5. USA Nardwell 1-4
6. USA Billbacon420 0-5

2[edit]

Bracket 2
1. USA Slappypoopy 5-0
2. USA ET 4-1
3. USA Hoofy 3-2
4. USA jonnjonn 2-3
5. USA Vex Kasrani 1-4
6. USA KRONK! 0-5

3[edit]

Bracket 3
1. USA Waxy:Joe 4-1
2. USA Sedda 4-1
3. USA J.Moosh 4-1
4. USA Box765 2-3
5. USA CEnnis91 1-4
6. USA Beech 0-5

4[edit]

Bracket 4
1. USA GT 4-1
2. USA The Yid 4-1
3. USA Sebula 3-2
4. USA SlappyMcNutz 3-2
5. USA Jello 1-4
6. USA LunarNOVA 0-5

5[edit]

Bracket 5
1. Canada sextc 5-0
2. USA Fil 4-1
3. USA Monad 3-2
4. USA RussellSprouts 2-3
5. USA Cracker Jones 1-4
6. USA DoubleJ 0-5

6[edit]

Bracket 6
1. USA JAMJAR 4-1
2. USA Dark Gentleman 4-1
3. USA Velocity Jones 3-2
4. USA icactusdog 2-3
5. USA Ocelot 2-3
6. USA Bunz 0-5

7[edit]

Bracket 7
1. USA BT 5-0
2. USA Q! 4-1
3. V 2-2
4. USA Bean 2-3
5. USA PapaSquat 1-3
6. USA HWatts 0-5

8[edit]

Bracket 8
1. USA KoRoBeNiKi 5-0
2. USA Traiman 4-1
3. USA Smurf 3-2
4. USA auggie 2-3
5. USA Apparition The Ambassador 1-4
6. USA Tallboi 0-5

9[edit]

Bracket 9
1. USA ReefyBeefy 4-1
2. USA deathcpo 4-1
3. USA dam_tewton 3-2
4. Á1 2-3
5. USA capos 2-3
6. USA Wiseacre 0-5

10[edit]

Bracket 10
1. USA Dr. lampy 5-0
2. USA Razz 4-1
3. USA Rusty 3-2
4. USA widdy 2-3
5. USA ShimShamLando 1-4
6. USA YRN 0-5

Division 2[edit]

1[edit]

Bracket 1
1. USA KD3 4-0
2. USA Qapples 3-1
3. USA The Protagonist 2-2
4. USA deathcpo 1-3
5. USA Traiman 0-4

2[edit]

Bracket 2
1. USA Hotline 4-0
2. USA Fireblaster 3-1
3. USA Antwon420 2-2
4. USA Q! 1-3
5. USA Razz 0-4

3[edit]

Bracket 3
1. USA Dark Gentleman 4-0
2. USA Pugs 3-1
3. USA Dr. lampy 2-2
4. USA Spongy 1-3
5. USA Jimmy Joe 0-4

4[edit]

Bracket 4
1. USA SKG 4-0
2. USA Yunque 3-1
3. USA Horbie 2-2
4. USA ReefyBeefy 1-3
5. USA Fil 0-4

5[edit]

Bracket 5
1. USA Stranded 4-0
2. USA The Yid 2-2
3. USA tyhiggz 2-2
4. USA KoRoBeNiKi 2-2
5. USA Miniohh! 0-4

6[edit]

Bracket 6
1. USA Shears 4-0
2. USA Yobo 3-1
3. USA Sedda 2-2
4. USA Slappypoopy 1-3
5. USA BT 0-4

7[edit]

Bracket 7
1. USA JAMJAR 4-0
2. USA Finio 3-1
3. Nigeria Stevie G 1-3
4. USA Waxy:Joe 1-3
5. USA ET 1-3

8[edit]

Bracket 8
1. Canada sextc 3-1
2. USA Loto 3-1
3. USA MasterHandJob 2-2
4. USA GT 1-3
5. USA WhiteJesus 1-3

Division 1[edit]

1[edit]

Bracket 1
1. Canada SuPeRbOoMfAn 6-0
2. USA Lowww 5-1
3. USA Loto 3-3
4. USA Qapples 3-3
5. USA Dark Gentleman 2-4
6. USA Hotline 1-5
7. USA JAMJAR 1-5

2[edit]

Bracket 2
1. USA Zero 6-0
2. USA SKG 4-2
3. USA KD3 4-2
4. USA Fireblaster 4-2
5. USA Darkhorse 2-4
6. USA Finio 1-5
7. Canada sextc 0-6

3[edit]

Bracket 3
1. USA Brody 5-0
2. USA Robert 4-1
3. USA Stranded 3-2
4. USA Czar 2-3
5. USA Pugs 1-4
6. USA Yobo 0-5

4[edit]

Bracket 4
1. USA HAMMERHEART 4-1
2. USA LD 4-1
3. USA lord narwhal 4-1
4. USA Shears 2-3
5. USA Yunque 1-4
6. USA The Yid 0-5