Noods Noods Noods: Oakland Edition Wii U - Singles Pools

From Liquipedia Smash Wiki

Wave A[edit]

A1[edit]

Bracket A1
1. Mexico MKLeo 3-0
1. USA Twan 3-0
3. USA King Koopa 3-1
3. USA Jabe 3-1
5. USA Chinito 3-2
5. USA Chito 3-2
7. USA Tiny 3-2
7. USA ModernBulbz 2-2
9. USA Syn 2-2
9. USA Popguin 2-2
9. USA Redman 1-2
9. USA Gadi 1-2
13. USA twoscomp 1-2
13. Butabah 1-2
13. USA rt 1-2
13. USA Sandfall 0-2
17. USA MSR 0-2
17. USA fuser 0-2
17. USA Knotty 0-2

A2[edit]

Bracket A2
1. USA ANTi 3-0
1. USA NotLast 3-0
3. USA POD 4-1
3. USA Teb 3-1
5. USA Fraud 4-2
5. USA Iron_Gonzalez 2-2
7. USA [juffle] 3-2
7. USA Domo 2-2
9. USA Serenflapity 2-2
9. Japan Nesk 2-2
9. USA TuneR 1-2
9. USA N+ 1-2
13. USA Haram 1-2
13. USA LastBlackSpartan 1-2
13. USA Dkenu 0-2
13. USA clius 0-2
17. USA shadefizzle 0-2
17. USA Wahba 0-2
17. USA Snoopy 0-2

A3[edit]

Bracket A3
1. Canada Locus 3-0
1. USA DSS 3-0
3. USA Soulimar 3-1
3. USA ~fade 3-1
5. USA CrownAether 3-2
5. USA Big Sean 3-2
7. USA Kitka 2-2
7. USA Pokeout 2-2
9. USA Raiken 2-2
9. USA aMa 2-2
9. USA DMG Kato 1-2
9. USA MightyMoYung 1-2
13. USA Giggles 1-2
13. USA Majora 1-2
13. USA Zapfreak 1-2
13. USA garciasonic 1-2
17. USA E$£¢ 0-2
17. USA juiceboxheroine 0-2
17. USA Scrub God 0-2

A4[edit]

Bracket A4
1. USA Moonboyjosh 3-0
1. USA Xzax 3-0
3. USA HUEVOS 4-1
3. USA Shaky 3-1
5. USA Normie 3-2
5. USA BaNdt 2-2
7. USA torn 2-2
7. USA GAY 2-2
9. USA BlueRay 2-2
9. USA Bamo 2-2
9. USA Tsumugu 2-2
9. USA Mickey 2-2
13. USA kpampz 1-2
13. USA SaNTa!!! 1-2
13. USA uberdabing 1-2
13. USA SR-SOUL 1-2
17. USA XanavIII 0-2
17. USA Fujiicorn 0-2
17. USA Dahong 0-2
17. USA Nexus 0-2

Wave B[edit]

B1[edit]

Bracket B1
1. USA :^) 3-0
1. USA falln 3-0
3. USA michaelthegoat 4-1
3. USA Lui$ 3-1
5. USA Showdow 4-2
5. USA Cero97 2-2
7. USA Chronicle 2-2
7. USA Cpt.Hentai 2-2
9. TenOldMen 2-2
9. USA Mali 2-2
9. USA Agape 2-2
9. USA REN 1-2
13. USA Cheseboy 1-2
13. USA Kaetan 1-2
13. USA BranFlakes 0-2
13. USA Shinobi 0-2
17. USA JBlunts 0-2
17. USA Sauce 0-2
17. USA ONMAMAS 0-2

B2[edit]

Bracket B2
1. USA Konga 3-0
1. USA Vermillion 3-0
3. USA Jehtt 3-1
3. USA Prodigy 3-1
5. USA Sleeping 4-2
5. USA Dragonmon 4-2
7. USA Hungrybox 2-2
7. USA Disableplays 2-2
9. USA NeverPullOut 2-2
9. Mexico Espacio 1-2
9. USA SirReal 1-2
9. USA NegativeV 1-2
13. USA NovaaLDM 1-2
13. USA Broccoli 1-2
13. USA ArcaneFox 1-2
13. USA HuRL 0-2
17. USA 4th 0-2
17. USA EspeonValentine 0-2
17. USA Gib 0-2

B3[edit]

Bracket B3
1. Canada Captain L 3-0
1. USA 3xA 3-0
3. USA Trevonte 3-1
3. USA Jae Pea 3-1
5. Mexico Angel 4-2
5. USA Ho Mai Gah 3-2
7. USA Dance!! 2-2
7. USA GShark 2-2
9. USA Green 2-2
9. USA Darksilence 2-2
9. USA KSMITH 2-2
9. USA Pigeon 1-2
13. USA Andy_Sauro 1-2
13. USA FroZone 1-2
13. USA Namph 1-2
13. USA Kudurru 1-2
17. USA DeepCrimson 0-2
17. USA Dickernaug 0-2
17. USA IronLazer4096 0-2
17. USA BulletBill 0-2

B4[edit]

Bracket B4
1. USA Legit 3-0
1. USA BestNess 3-0
3. USA Succulent Ass Nectar 4-1
3. USA NitN 4-1
5. USA JEFFsoBOMB 2-2
5. USA Nabster 2-2
7. USA Criptix 3-2
7. USA MidKnight 2-2
9. USA Tiger856 2-2
9. USA Dong dong never dies 2-2
9. USA Damienomics 2-2
9. USA ThePhoEater 1-2
13. USA ChosenL 1-2
13. USA Twinkle 1-2
13. USA Blank+ 0-2
13. USA UFO 0-2
17. USA hanayes 0-2
17. USA RadiantHero 0-2
17. USA ColdRamen 0-2