Pacific Northwest Regional: Singles Bracket

From Liquipedia Smash Wiki

Winners Bracket[edit]

Winners Round 1
 USA Mew2King
W
 Bye
-
 Ganobrator
2
 Relanbrien
0
 Adam Christenson
W
 Bye
-
 Canada NoobKing
1
 Canada Firefly
0
 Canada Sion
W
 Bye
-
 Keith Rep
2
 SpruceLee
0
 USA Vish
W
 Bye
-
 Joseidon
1
 Epidemique
2
 USA Shroomed
W
 Bye
-
 Noise
1
 Canada DaWreck
2
 USA FatGoku
W
 Bye
-
 Alien
1
 Lil D
2
 USA Bladewise
W
 Bye
-
 Canada BWMatt
2
 Syler
1
 USA FoosJr
W
 Bye
-
 USA Purpletuce
2
 Canada Espi
1
 USA Silent Wolf
W
 Bye
-
 Soondoobooshk
2
 KGB
0
 USA Bird
W
 Bye
-
 USA Ebay
1
 Jumpfreak
0
 USA HomeMadeWaffles
W
 Bye
-
 Rustin
2
 Antic
0
 USA Alan
W
 Bye
-
 USA Siglemic
0
 nDie
2
 USA SFAT
W
 Bye
-
 WPHP
0
 Space
2
 USA dizzkidboogie
W
 Bye
-
 USA OutTheCuts
2
 Seibrik
1
 USA Laudandus
W
 Bye
-
 Jarod Inouye
2
 Wav
1
 USA Iceman
W
 Bye
-
 Banana
1
 Jizzard
2
Winners Round 2
 USA Mew2King
2
 Ganobrator
0
 Adam Christenson
0
 Canada NoobKing
2
 Canada Sion
2
 Keith Rep
1
 USA Vish
2
 Epidemique
0
 USA Shroomed
2
 Canada DaWreck
0
 USA FatGoku
2
 Lil D
0
 USA Bladewise
2
 Canada BWMatt
0
 USA FoosJr
2
 USA Purpletuce
0
 USA Silent Wolf
2
 Soondoobooshk
1
 USA Bird
1
 USA Ebay
2
 USA HomeMadeWaffles
2
 Rustin
0
 USA Alan
2
 nDie
0
 USA SFAT
2
 Space
0
 USA dizzkidboogie
2
 USA OutTheCuts
0
 USA Laudandus
2
 Jarod Inouye
0
 USA Iceman
2
 Jizzard
0
Winners Round 3
 USA Mew2King
2
 Canada NoobKing
0
 Canada Sion
1
 USA Vish
2
 USA Shroomed
2
 USA FatGoku
0
 USA Bladewise
2
 USA FoosJr
0
 USA Silent Wolf
2
 USA Ebay
0
 USA HomeMadeWaffles
2
 USA Alan
0
 USA SFAT
2
 USA dizzkidboogie
0
 USA Laudandus
2
 USA Iceman
0
Winners Round 4
 USA Mew2King
2
 USA Vish
0
 USA Shroomed
2
 USA Bladewise
0
 USA Silent Wolf
2
 USA HomeMadeWaffles
0
 USA SFAT
2
 USA Laudandus
0
Winners Round 5
 USA Mew2King
2
 USA Shroomed
3
 USA Silent Wolf
0
 USA SFAT
3

Losers Bracket[edit]

Losers Round 1
 Jizzard
2
 Relanbrien
0
 Jarod Inouye
1
 Canada Firefly
0
 USA OutTheCuts
2
 SpruceLee
0
 Space
2
 Joseidon
1
 nDie
0
 Noise
2
 Rustin
0
 Alien
2
 USA Bird
2
 Syler
0
 Soondoobooshk
0
 Canada Espi
2
 USA Purpletuce
2
 KGB
0
 Canada BWMatt
1
 Jumpfreak
0
 Lil D
2
 Antic
0
 Canada DaWreck
2
 USA Siglemic
0
 Epidemique
2
 WPHP
0
 Keith Rep
2
 Seibrik
0
 Adam Christenson
2
 Wav
0
 Ganobrator
0
 Banana
2
Losers Round 2
 Jizzard
2
 Jarod Inouye
1
 USA OutTheCuts
2
 Space
1
 Noise
2
 Alien
1
 USA Bird
2
 Canada Espi
0
 USA Purpletuce
2
 Canada BWMatt
0
 Lil D
2
 Canada DaWreck
1
 Epidemique
0
 Keith Rep
2
 Adam Christenson
2
 Banana
0
Losers Round 3
 USA FoosJr
2
 Jizzard
0
 USA FatGoku
2
 USA OutTheCuts
0
 Canada Sion
2
 Noise
0
 Canada NoobKing
1
 USA Bird
2
 USA Iceman
2
 USA Purpletuce
0
 USA dizzkidboogie
2
 Lil D
0
 USA Alan
2
 Keith Rep
0
 USA Ebay
2
 Adam Christenson
0
Losers Round 4
 USA FoosJr
0
 USA FatGoku
2
 Canada Sion
2
 USA Bird
0
 USA Iceman
0
 USA dizzkidboogie
2
 USA Alan
2
 USA Ebay
0
Losers Round 5
 USA HomeMadeWaffles
2
 USA FatGoku
0
 USA Laudandus
2
 Canada Sion
0
 USA Vish
0
 USA dizzkidboogie
2
 USA Bladewise
2
 USA Alan
0
Losers Round 6
 USA HomeMadeWaffles
0
 USA Laudandus
3
 USA dizzkidboogie
1
 USA Bladewise
3
Losers Round 7
 USA Mew2King
3
 USA Laudandus
0
 USA Silent Wolf
3
 USA Bladewise
0

Final Singles Bracket[edit]

From Winners
 USA SFAT
3
 United States of America SFAT
 United States of America Shroomed
December 21, 2014
Battlefield
Pokémon Stadium
Pokémon Stadium
Dream Land
Final Destination
 USA Shroomed
2
From Losers
 USA Mew2King
3
 United States of America Mew2King
 United States of America Silent Wolf
December 21, 2014
Battlefield
Pokémon Stadium
Yoshi's Story
Final Destination
 USA Silent Wolf
1
Losers Finals
 USA Shroomed
0
 United States of America Shroomed
 United States of America Mew2King
December 21, 2014
Battlefield
Dream Land
Dream Land
 USA Mew2King
3
Grand Finals
 USA SFAT
 
2
0
 United States of America SFAT
 United States of America Mew2King
December 21, 2014
Battlefield
Final Destination
Pokémon Stadium
Fountain of Dreams
Yoshi's Story
Yoshi's Story
Pokémon Stadium
Dream Land
 USA Mew2King
 
3
3