Smash Sounds: Singles Pools

From Liquipedia Smash Wiki

Wave B[edit]

B1[edit]

Bracket B1
1. USA Nairo 4-0
2. USA Frozen 4-1
2. USA Scot! 3-1
4. USA E 4-2
5. USA Flarg 3-2
5. USA G-Rain 2-2
7. USA Martial 3-2
7. USA Playz 2-2
9. USA Luck 1-2
9. USA Fabiio 1-2
9. USA Draxsel 1-2
9. USA QueVeen 1-2
13. USA Clarity 1-2
13. USA FuRy 0-2
13. USA Jukain 0-2
13. USA PKDragoon 0-2
17. USA SadBoi :( 0-2

B2[edit]

Bracket B2
1. USA Dabuz 4-0
2. USA Vivi 5-1
2. USA BlazingPasta 3-1
4. USA Aejin 3-2
5. USA Jack 3-2
5. USA Aceto 2-2
7. USA Fly 2-2
7. USA Rawk 2-2
9. USA lean 2-2
9. USA Frost 2-2
9. USA fstop 1-2
9. USA Extra-O 1-2
13. Jay 0-2
13. Incognito 0-2
13. USA Charaking 0-2
13. USA Kibou 0-2
17. USA Mira 0-2

B3[edit]

Bracket B3
1. Japan komorikiri 4-0
2. USA Jay 4-1
2. USA Freelancer Leo 3-1
4. USA WontonWarrior 3-2
5. USA ZombaSSB 3-2
5. USA RKO 3-2
7. DanThaMan 2-2
7. USA Don 2-2
9. Palex 2-2
9. USA JusLiv 1-2
9. USA Manewolf 1-2
9. USA Blackula 1-2
13. USA Wheezer 1-2
13. USA Celestial_Marshmallow 0-2
13. USA TerraBoy 0-2
13. USA Penguino 0-2
17. USA Ein 0-2

B4[edit]

Bracket B4
1. USA Light 4-0
2. USA Suarez 4-1
2. USA Riz 3-1
4. USA NickC 3-2
5. USA Mega 3-2
5. USA EightONine 3-2
7. USA Munel 2-2
7. USA Lazkap 2-2
9. USA Repose 2-2
9. USA Chozo1 1-2
9. USA Augment 1-2
9. USA Steele 1-2
13. USA Gator 1-2
13. USA Brother Quang 0-2
13. Goya 0-2
13. USA On Tilt 0-2
17. USA Trane 0-2

B5[edit]

Bracket B5
1. Japan Abadango 4-0
2. USA Pong 4-1
2. USA dekillsage 3-1
4. USA Afw3900 3-2
5. USA Mlarcin 3-2
5. USA Prof3ssorMGW 3-2
7. USA MS.SAIYAN 2-2
7. USA X-parasite 2-2
9. USA CZ|Mangu 2-2
9. USA Paul D 1-2
9. USA Ameba 1-2
9. USA MarftheKid 1-2
13. USA SilverBlade 1-2
13. USA nappa! 0-2
13. USA WiseGuy 0-2
13. USA Unknown 0-2
17. USA Zan 0-2

B6[edit]

Bracket B6
1. USA Marss 4-0
2. USA Uno 4-1
2. USA AerialAce 3-1
4. USA Noku 3-2
5. USA Booty 3-2
5. USA Fury 3-2
7. USA Joepwn 2-2
7. USA eviL 2-2
9. USA Rucent 1-2
9. USA Rugby 1-2
9. USA Daramgar 1-2
9. USA TheRichestMan 1-2
13. USA Neo 0-2
13. USA Lucius 0-2
13. USA Raptor 0-2
13. Ultrasonic 0-2

B7[edit]

Bracket B7
1. Japan Shuton 4-0
2. USA Bankai 4-1
2. USA Kofi 3-1
4. El Salvador Inayellowflash 4-2
5. USA APR 3-2
5. USA Nintoonist 2-2
7. USA player 4 2-2
7. Milk 2-2
9. HoboKing 1-2
9. USA Cyrus Ember 1-2
9. USA CoJam 1-2
9. USA O-Ren 1-2
13. USA Gold 0-2
13. USA Redcat 0-2
13. USA Mona 0-2
13. USA Aarmak 0-2

B8[edit]

Bracket B8
1. Japan Kameme 4-0
2. USA Biddy 4-1
2. USA Stocktaker69 3-1
4. USA Barsthejourney 3-2
5. USA DanTheMan 3-2
5. USA Jamjumba 3-2
7. USA Jon 2-2
7. USA DT60 2-2
9. USA Godfident 1-2
9. USA Hindsight 1-2
9. USA CEOApollo 1-2
9. USA Polar 1-2
13. USA Buckstrom 0-2
13. USA Her0 0-2
13. Birdie 0-2
13. USA loincloth 0-2

Wave C[edit]

C1[edit]

Bracket C1
1. USA Mr E 4-0
2. USA Hackoru 4-1
2. USA Glare 3-1
4. USA KingArc 3-2
5. USA Mr.Chef 3-2
5. USA FROOT 3-2
7. USA Fang 2-2
7. USA SteR ThA KiiD 2-2
9. USA Spaghooti 1-2
9. USA Mr.L 1-2
9. Senpai 1-2
9. USA KyydWykkyd 1-2
13. USA Storm 0-2
13. KenDollaz 0-2
13. USA TwistedHero 0-2
13. USA Vaevoe 0-2

C2[edit]

Bracket C2
1. USA Alternis 4-0
2. USA DarkBlues 4-1
2. USA 6WX 3-1
4. USA Magewizzo 3-2
5. USA Tomas 3-2
5. Puerto Rico Conde 3-2
7. USA Mr. Mojo Risin' 2-2
7. USA MOMO 2-2
9. USA Prettiest Girl In School 1-2
9. Phantom Blue 1-2
9. USA ACMenes 1-2
9. Stykes 1-2
13. USA Shaggy 0-2
13. USA KingZay 0-2
13. USA AnTwan_The_Chef 0-2
13. USA KuroLucifer 0-2

C3[edit]

Bracket C3
1. USA Gen 4-0
2. USA SDX 4-1
2. USA DKwill 3-1
4. USA SPT 4-2
5. USA spoop 3-2
5. USA WDBTHtGP 2-2
7. USA Ken109 2-2
7. USA Liyrex 2-2
9. USA soul 1-2
9. USA Squirrely 1-2
9. Brazil Luffy 1-2
9. USA SlingShot 1-2
13. USA ProJo 0-2
13. USA J-COMM 0-2
13. USA Mightybean 0-2
13. USA Flygon 0-2

C4[edit]

Bracket C4
1. USA Jakal 4-0
2. USA Yoda Cage 4-1
2. USA Sinji 3-1
4. USA SoulArts 3-2
5. USA iModerz 3-2
5. USA Rino 3-2
7. USA Q 2-2
7. USA EJJTM 2-2
9. USA Castdream 1-2
9. USA Derdds 1-2
9. USA iNSOMNIAC 1-2
9. USA DJP 1-2
13. USA Glazed 0-2
13. USA PAPITO 0-2
13. USA Richlife15 0-2
13. France SolBadGuy 0-2

C5[edit]

Bracket C5
1. Juuuuul 4-0
2. USA Dark Wizzy 4-1
2. USA Mata-Door 3-1
4. USA BOW 4-2
5. USA Dill 3-2
5. USA Mavado 2-2
7. USA Zaphros 2-2
7. USA NYSleepy 2-2
9. USA Beast 1-2
9. USA Flare 1-2
9. USA GunZ 1-2
9. USA Shyguy 1-2
13. USA Brownie 0-2
13. USA Fusion smash 0-2
13. Flip Flop 0-2
13. USA Alnetrix 0-2

C6[edit]

Bracket C6
1. USA Ralphie 4-0
2. USA Keitaro 4-1
2. USA Big Dick Billy 3-1
4. USA Tony Pajamas 3-2
5. USA SN 3-2
5. USA Seniks 3-2
7. USA Protom 2-2
7. USA RagnaroK 2-2
9. USA Money Mitsu 1-2
9. USA Air Gordon 1-2
9. USA RayRamono 1-2
9. USA Ubl_Soul 1-2
13. RandomDude 0-2
13. Psyren 0-2
13. USA Fugu 0-2
13. entropy 0-2

C7[edit]

Bracket C7
1. Canada Locus 4-0
2. USA Viridi 4-1
2. USA John Numbers 3-1
4. USA Raiga 3-2
5. USA Arhungry 3-2
5. USA Sketch 3-2
7. USA ClU 2-2
7. Showtime 2-2
9. USA TruBlu 1-2
9. USA Jaymillex 1-2
9. USA Blackbird 1-2
9. USA Tired 1-2
13. USA bSharp 0-2
13. USA Rob Boss 0-2
13. USA Artisan 0-2
13. USA Stephmicky 0-2

C8[edit]

Bracket C8
1. USA Juice 4-0
2. USA Odyssey 4-1
2. USA Moncho 3-1
4. USA Dr. Copter 4-2
5. USA Snvw 3-2
5. USA Cassius 2-2
7. USA PkChris 2-2
7. USA Glentendo 2-2
9. USA Earthshaker 1-2
9. USA Conch 1-2
9. USA SoapySponge 1-2
9. USA Zethsway 1-2
13. USA Blksheep 0-2
13. USA SaiyanMario 0-2
13. USA CodeCol 0-2
13. USA FEZ 0-2