The Big House 4: Melee Round 2 Pools

< The Big House‎ | 4‎ | Melee


Pool E11[edit]

Winners[edit]

Winners Round 1
 USA Mango
 Bye
 Blackpanther
 Jibca
 USA Plank
 Bye
 7ent
 Ya Boy
 USA Wizzrobe
 Bye
 Smilez :)
 Markow
 USA gaR
 Bye
 MB-Smash
 Mindy
 USA The Moon
 Bye
 Bird
 Blake
 USA Tafokints
 Bye
 Smokey The Kid
 PseudoTurtle
 USA Tai
 Bye
 Sveet
 Sylar
 Canada RaynEX
 Bye
 Ripple
 Iateyourpie
Winners Round 2
 USA Mango
 Blackpanther
 USA Plank
 7ent
 USA Wizzrobe
 Smilez :)
 USA gaR
 MB-Smash
 USA The Moon
 Bird
 USA Tafokints
 Smokey The Kid
 USA Tai
 Sveet
 Canada RaynEX
 Iateyourpie
Winners Round 3
 USA Mango
 USA Plank
 USA Wizzrobe
 USA gaR
 USA The Moon
 USA Tafokints
 USA Tai
 Canada RaynEX
Winners Round 4
 USA Mango
 USA Wizzrobe
 USA The Moon
 Canada RaynEX

Losers[edit]

Losers Round 1
 Bye
 Jibca
 Bye
 Ya Boy
 Bye
 Markow
 Bye
 Mindy
 Bye
 Blake
 Bye
 PseudoTurtle
 Bye
 Sylar
 Bye
 Ripple
Losers Round 2
 Iateyourpie
 Jibca
 Sveet
 Ya Boy
 Smokey The Kid
 Markow
 Bird
 Mindy
 MB-Smash
 Blake
 Smilez :)
 PseudoTurtle
 7ent
 Sylar
 Blackpanther
 Ripple
Losers Round 3
 Iateyourpie
 Sveet
 Smokey The Kid
 Bird
 Blake
 Smilez :)
 7ent
 Blackpanther
Losers Round 4
 USA gaR
 Iateyourpie
 USA Plank
 Bird
 USA Tai
 Blake
 USA Tafokints
 7ent
Losers Round 5
 USA gaR
 USA Plank
 USA Tai
 USA Tafokints
Losers Round 6
 Canada RaynEX
 USA Plank
 USA Wizzrobe
 USA Tai

Pool E13[edit]

Winners[edit]

Winners Round 1
 USA Hax
 Bye
 USA 4%.
 MC strike
 USA Prince Abu
 Bye
 USA Oro?!
 LILD
 USA Kels
 Bye
 United Kingdom Alpha Dash
 LuigigoShard
 United Kingdom Professor Pro
 Bye
 Canada Idea
 VRud
 USA Plup
 Bye
 Hungry Pigeon
 JWu
 USA Rula
 Bye
 USA TheCrimsonBlur
 Kradi
 USA Bladewise
 Bye
 Violence
 Tempest
 USA Laudandus
 Bye
 Wake
 DjDriftking.97
Winners Round 2
 USA Hax
 USA 4%.
 USA Prince Abu
 USA Oro?!
 USA Kels
 LuigigoShard
 United Kingdom Professor Pro
 Canada Idea
 USA Plup
 JWu
 USA Rula
 Kradi
 USA Bladewise
 Violence
 USA Laudandus
 Wake
Winners Round 3
 USA Hax
 USA Prince Abu
 USA Kels
 United Kingdom Professor Pro
 USA Plup
 USA Rula
 USA Bladewise
 USA Laudandus
Winners Round 4
 USA Hax
 United Kingdom Professor Pro
 USA Plup
 USA Laudandus

Losers[edit]

Losers Round 1
 Bye
 MC strike
 Bye
 LILD
 Bye
 United Kingdom Alpha Dash
 Bye
 VRud
 Bye
 Hungry Pigeon
 Bye
 USA TheCrimsonBlur
 Bye
 Tempest
 Bye
 DjDriftking.97
Losers Round 2
 Wake
 MC strike
 Violence
 LILD
 Kradi
 United Kingdom Alpha Dash
 JWu
 VRud
 Canada Idea
 Hungry Pigeon
 LuigigoShard
 USA TheCrimsonBlur
 USA Oro?!
 Tempest
 USA 4%.
 DjDriftking.97
Losers Round 3
 Wake
 Violence
 Kradi
 JWu
 Canada Idea
 USA TheCrimsonBlur
 USA Oro?!
 USA 4%.
Losers Round 4
 USA Kels
 Wake
 USA Prince Abu
 Kradi
 USA Bladewise
 Canada Idea
 USA Rula
 USA 4%.
Losers Round 5
 USA Kels
 USA Prince Abu
 USA Bladewise
 USA 4%.
Losers Round 6
 USA Laudandus
 USA Kels
 United Kingdom Professor Pro
 USA Bladewise

Pool E16[edit]

Winners[edit]

Winners Round 1
 USA Mew2King
 Bye
 Kason Birdman
 Imyt
 USA Frootloop
 Bye
 29979245900%
 USA Zerothetheif
 USA Darrell
 Bye
 USA VaNz
 voorhese
 USA Gahtzu
 Bye
 USA Anther
 D. Disciple
 USA Lucky
 Bye
 Kanye Rest
 United Kingdom Jolteon
 USA Kalamazhu
 Bye
 Bap Deezy
 Gibby
 USA DJ Nintendo
 Bye
 Alien
 SCA
 USA L
 Bye
 Mules
 Slippy
Winners Round 2
 USA Mew2King
 Kason Birdman
 USA Frootloop
 29979245900%
 USA Darrell
 USA VaNz
 USA Gahtzu
 USA Anther
 USA Lucky
 United Kingdom Jolteon
 USA Kalamazhu
 Bap Deezy
 USA DJ Nintendo
 Alien
 USA L
 Mules
Winners Round 3
 USA Mew2King
 USA Frootloop
 USA VaNz
 USA Gahtzu
 USA Lucky
 USA Kalamazhu
 USA DJ Nintendo
 USA L
Winners Round 4
 USA Mew2King
 USA Gahtzu
 USA Kalamazhu
 USA DJ Nintendo

Losers[edit]

Losers Round 1
 Bye
 Imyt
 Bye
 USA Zerothetheif
 Bye
 voorhese
 Bye
 D. Disciple
 Bye
 Kanye Rest
 Bye
 Gibby
 Bye
 SCA
 Bye
 Slippy
Losers Round 2
 Mules
 Imyt
 Alien
 USA Zerothetheif
 Bap Deezy
 voorhese
 United Kingdom Jolteon
 D. Disciple
 USA Anther
 Kanye Rest
 USA Darrell
 Gibby
 29979245900%
 SCA
 Kason Birdman
 Slippy
Losers Round 3
 Mules
 Alien
 voorhese
 United Kingdom Jolteon
 USA Anther
 USA Darrell
 29979245900%
 Kason Birdman
Losers Round 4
 USA VaNz
 Alien
 USA Frootloop
 United Kingdom Jolteon
 USA L
 USA Darrell
 USA Lucky
 Kason Birdman
Losers Round 5
 USA VaNz
 USA Frootloop
 USA Darrell
 USA Lucky
Losers Round 6
 USA Kalamazhu
 USA VaNz
 USA Gahtzu
 USA Lucky

Pool E18[edit]

Winners[edit]

Winners Round 1
 USA Axe
 Bye
 USA ORLY
 Canada sauc3
 USA DoH
 Bye
 Canada COffeeblack
 Jono
 USA MacD
 Bye
 The Author
 ThuGz
 USA Milkman
 Bye
 USA Tapion
 Bernal
 USA Shroomed
 Bye
 USA SUNG475
 Midwestballz
 Vaccine
 Bye
 Baise
 GoodKenneth
 USA Redd
 Bye
 Oracle
 Jank
 USA Dart
 Bye
 USA Vro
 Beanwolf
Winners Round 2
 USA Axe
 USA ORLY
 USA DoH
 Canada COffeeblack
 USA MacD
 ThuGz
 USA Milkman
 Bernal
 USA Shroomed
 USA SUNG475
 Vaccine
 GoodKenneth
 USA Redd
 Oracle
 USA Dart
 USA Vro
Winners Round 3
 USA Axe
 USA DoH
 USA MacD
 USA Milkman
 USA Shroomed
 Vaccine
 USA Redd
 USA Dart
Winners Round 4
 USA Axe
 USA MacD
 USA Shroomed
 USA Dart

Losers[edit]

Losers Round 1
 Bye
 Canada sauc3
 Bye
 Jono
 Bye
 The Author
 Bye
 USA Tapion
 Bye
 Midwestballz
 Bye
 Baise
 Bye
 Jank
 Bye
 Beanwolf
Losers Round 2
 USA Vro
 Canada sauc3
 Oracle
 Jono
 GoodKenneth
 The Author
 USA SUNG475
 USA Tapion
 Bernal
 Midwestballz
 ThuGz
 Baise
 Canada COffeeblack
 Jank
 USA ORLY
 Beanwolf
Losers Round 3
 USA Vro
 Oracle
 The Author
 USA SUNG475
 Bernal
 Baise
 Canada COffeeblack
 USA ORLY
Losers Round 4
 USA Milkman
 USA Vro
 USA DoH
 USA SUNG475
 USA Redd
 Baise
 Vaccine
 USA ORLY
Losers Round 5
 USA Milkman
 USA DoH
 USA Redd
 Vaccine
Losers Round 6
 USA Dart
 USA Milkman
 USA MacD
 USA Redd

Pool F11[edit]

Winners[edit]

Winners Round 1
 Sweden Armada
 Bye
 USA 1der
 M00NShoez
 USA Vish
 Bye
 USA moose
 EdgeGuardJason
 USA Darkrain
 Bye
 Sol
 2Shadez
 USA Bizzarro Flame
 Bye
 Ladd Russo
 Reeve
 USA SFAT
 Bye
 Canada ProZak
 z-axis
 USA KJH
 Bye
 USA Wenbobular
 Anson
 USA Abate
 Bye
 USA Scythe
 The Longest Fall
 USA Scar
 Bye
 USA Borp
 USA Dr. Z
Winners Round 2
 Sweden Armada
 USA 1der
 USA Vish
 USA moose
 USA Darkrain
 Sol
 USA Bizzarro Flame
 Ladd Russo
 USA SFAT
 Canada ProZak
 USA KJH
 Anson
 USA Abate
 USA Scythe
 USA Scar
 USA Dr. Z
Winners Round 3
 Sweden Armada
 USA moose
 USA Darkrain
 Ladd Russo
 USA SFAT
 Anson
 USA Abate
 USA Scar
Winners Round 4
 Sweden Armada
 USA Darkrain
 USA SFAT
 USA Abate

Losers[edit]

Losers Round 1
 Bye
 M00NShoez
 Bye
 EdgeGuardJason
 Bye
 2Shadez
 Bye
 Reeve
 Bye
 z-axis
 Bye
 USA Wenbobular
 Bye
 The Longest Fall
 Bye
 USA Borp
Losers Round 2
 USA Dr. Z
 M00NShoez
 USA Scythe
 EdgeGuardJason
 USA KJH
 2Shadez
 Canada ProZak
 Reeve
 USA Bizzarro Flame
 z-axis
 Sol
 USA Wenbobular
 USA Vish
 The Longest Fall
 USA 1der
 USA Borp
Losers Round 3
 USA Dr. Z
 USA Scythe
 USA KJH
 Reeve
 USA Bizzarro Flame
 Sol
 USA Vish
 USA 1der
Losers Round 4
 Ladd Russo
 USA Dr. Z
 USA moose
 USA KJH
 USA Scar
 USA Bizzarro Flame
 Anson
 USA Vish
Losers Round 5
 USA Dr. Z
 USA moose
 USA Bizzarro Flame
 Anson
Losers Round 6
 USA Abate
 USA moose
 USA Darkrain
 USA Bizzarro Flame

Pool F13[edit]

Winners[edit]

Winners Round 1
 USA Westballz
 Bye
 Hellsing
 Soul
 USA NMW
 Bye
 Cheato
 Vino
 USA Cactuar
 Bye
 Sweet
 USA Triple R
 USA Drephen
 Bye
 USA Thelake
 Eliott
 Canada KirbyKaze
 Bye
 USA Big Wenz
 cemo
 USA Zanguzen
 Bye
 Tagless Kyle
 Fumbles
 USA Darkatma
 Bye
 Nicaragua n0ne
 General Heinz
 USA Porkchops
 Bye
 M@V
 Game
Winners Round 2
 USA Westballz
 Hellsing
 USA NMW
 Vino
 USA Cactuar
 USA Triple R
 USA Drephen
 USA Thelake
 Canada KirbyKaze
 USA Big Wenz
 USA Zanguzen
 Tagless Kyle
 USA Darkatma
 Nicaragua n0ne
 USA Porkchops
 M@V
Winners Round 3
 USA Westballz
 USA NMW
 USA Cactuar
 USA Drephen
 Canada KirbyKaze
 USA Zanguzen
 Nicaragua n0ne
 USA Porkchops
Winners Round 4
 USA Westballz
 USA Cactuar
 Canada KirbyKaze
 USA Porkchops

Losers[edit]

Losers Round 1
 Bye
 Soul
 Bye
 Cheato
 Bye
 Sweet
 Bye
 Eliott
 Bye
 cemo
 Bye
 Fumbles
 Bye
 General Heinz
 Bye
 Game
Losers Round 2
 M@V
 Soul
 USA Darkatma
 Cheato
 Tagless Kyle
 Sweet
 USA Big Wenz
 Eliott
 USA Thelake
 cemo
 USA Triple R
 Fumbles
 Vino
 General Heinz
 Hellsing
 Game
Losers Round 3
 Soul
 USA Darkatma
 Sweet
 Eliott
 USA Thelake
 USA Triple R
 Vino
 Hellsing
Losers Round 4
 USA Drephen
 USA Darkatma
 USA NMW
 Sweet
 Nicaragua n0ne
 USA Triple R
 USA Zanguzen
 Vino
Losers Round 5
 USA Drephen
 USA NMW
 Nicaragua n0ne
 USA Zanguzen
Losers Round 6
 USA Porkchops
 USA Drephen
 USA Cactuar
 USA Zanguzen

Pool F16[edit]

Winners[edit]

Winners Round 1
 USA Hungrybox
 Bye
 Iggy Azalea
 TheRealThing
 Russia EikelmannRUS
 Bye
 I never thought a tag ...
 Gracen
 USA HugS
 Bye
 DarkLouis
 Truckasaurus
 USA Hanky Panky
 Bye
 USA Shinobi
 AnMex
 USA Zhu
 Bye
 SEIBRIK
 sincerazero
 USA Trail
 Bye
 Canada Summonedfist
 USA Ginger
 USA Nintendude
 Bye
 Mundungu
 Ojanya
 USA Toph
 Bye
 Rik
 Spife
Winners Round 2
 USA Hungrybox
 TheRealThing
 Russia EikelmannRUS
 Gracen
 USA HugS
 DarkLouis
 USA Hanky Panky
 USA Shinobi
 USA Zhu
 SEIBRIK
 USA Trail
 USA Ginger
 USA Nintendude
 Mundungu
 USA Toph
 Rik
Winners Round 3
 USA Hungrybox
 Russia EikelmannRUS
 USA HugS
 USA Hanky Panky
 USA Zhu
 USA Trail
 USA Nintendude
 USA Toph
Winners Round 4
 USA Hungrybox
 USA Hanky Panky
 USA Zhu
 USA Nintendude

Losers[edit]

Losers Round 1
 Bye
 Iggy Azalea
 Bye
 I never thought a tag ...
 Bye
 Truckasaurus
 Bye
 AnMex
 Bye
 sincerazero
 Bye
 Canada Summonedfist
 Bye
 Ojanya
 Bye
 Spife
Losers Round 2
 Rik
 Iggy Azalea
 Mundungu
 I never thought a tag ...
 USA Ginger
 Truckasaurus
 SEIBRIK
 AnMex
 USA Shinobi
 sincerazero
 DarkLouis
 Canada Summonedfist
 Gracen
 Ojanya
 TheRealThing
 Spife
Losers Round 3
 Rik
 I never thought a tag ...
 USA Ginger
 SEIBRIK
 USA Shinobi
 Canada Summonedfist
 Gracen
 TheRealThing
Losers Round 4
 USA HugS
 I never thought a tag ...
 Russia EikelmannRUS
 USA Ginger
 USA Toph
 USA Shinobi
 USA Trail
 TheRealThing
Losers Round 5
 USA HugS
 Russia EikelmannRUS
 USA Toph
 USA Trail
Losers Round 6
 USA Zhu
 USA HugS
 USA Hanky Panky
 USA Trail

Pool F18[edit]

Winners[edit]

Winners Round 1
 Sweden Leffen
 Bye
 USA Phish-it
 Slartibartfast42
 USA Slayer
 Bye
 Kalimari
 Raphius
 USA HomeMadeWaffles
 Bye
 USA PGH Carroll
 Zjiin
 USA Gravy
 Bye
 USA emoDinosaur
 Butch G
 USA Colbol
 Bye
 tm
 Burnt Out Ninja
 USA Jiano
 Bye
 Bryron aka Brian
 Canada Hello
 USA Duck
 Bye
 SonUvaBeach
 Zbet
 Quaz
 Bye
 moogle
 Yoshido
Winners Round 2
 Sweden Leffen
 USA Phish-it
 USA Slayer
 Kalimari
 USA HomeMadeWaffles
 USA PGH Carroll
 USA Gravy
 USA emoDinosaur
 USA Colbol
 tm
 USA Jiano
 Canada Hello
 USA Duck
 SonUvaBeach
 Quaz
 moogle
Winners Round 3
 Sweden Leffen
 USA Slayer
 USA HomeMadeWaffles
 USA Gravy
 USA Colbol
 USA Jiano
 USA Duck
 Quaz
Winners Round 4
 Sweden Leffen
 USA Gravy
 USA Colbol
 USA Duck

Losers[edit]

Losers Round 1
 Bye
 Slartibartfast42
 Bye
 Raphius
 Bye
 Zjiin
 Bye
 Butch G
 Bye
 Burnt Out Ninja
 Bye
 Bryron aka Brian
 Bye
 Zbet
 Bye
 Yoshido
Losers Round 2
 moogle
 Slartibartfast42
 SonUvaBeach
 Raphius
 Canada Hello
 Zjiin
 tm
 Butch G
 USA emoDinosaur
 Burnt Out Ninja
 USA PGH Carroll
 Bryron aka Brian
 Kalimari
 Zbet
 USA Phish-it
 Yoshido
Losers Round 3
 moogle
 SonUvaBeach
 Zjiin
 tm
 USA emoDinosaur
 USA PGH Carroll
 Zbet
 USA Phish-it
Losers Round 4
 USA HomeMadeWaffles
 SonUvaBeach
 USA Slayer
 tm
 Quaz
 USA PGH Carroll
 USA Jiano
 USA Phish-it
Losers Round 5
 USA HomeMadeWaffles
 USA Slayer
 Quaz
 USA Phish-it
Losers Round 6
 USA Duck
 USA Slayer
 USA Gravy
 USA Phish-it