Umebura Japan Major 2019 - Singles Round 1 Pools

From Liquipedia Smash Wiki
< Umebura‎ | Japan Major‎ | 2019

Round Robin Pools[edit]

1[edit]

Bracket 1
1. Japan zackray 7-0
2. Japan Kashii 6-1
3. Japan Umiushi 5-2
4. Japan Brea 4-3
5. Japan Donchikitanaka 3-4
6. Japan Pino 2-5
7. Japan Kei 1-6
8. Japan Wawon 0-7

2[edit]

Bracket 2
1. Mexico MkLeo 7-0
2. Japan Shina 5-2
3. Japan Makki~ 5-2
4. Japan Hozuki 4-3
5. Japan Tani 3-4
6. Japan Warai 2-5
7. Japan Chuck 2-5
8. Japan Yamanoi DQ

3[edit]

Bracket 3
1. Japan Shuton 7-0
2. Japan Nefukuro 6-1
3. Japan Taniyama 5-2
4. Japan Seminoha 4-3
5. Japan Cheap 3-4
6. Japan Babakonga 2-5
7. Japan Yuuto 1-6
8. Japan Pajama 0-7

4[edit]

Bracket 4
1. USA Cosmos 7-0
2. Japan Pusuke 6-1
3. Japan Toki 5-2
4. Japan Gajettsuan 4-3
5. Japan p3 3-4
6. Japan Nekodaruma 2-5
7. Japan Kome (こめ) 1-6
8. Japan Esutei 0-7

5[edit]

Bracket 5
1. Japan Nietono 7-0
2. Japan Leopalace 6-1
3. Japan Zawazawa 5-2
4. Japan Evi 3-4
5. Japan D 3-4
6. Japan Zaku 3-4
7. Japan Takeshige DQ
8. Japan Soryusei DQ

6[edit]

Bracket 6
1. Japan Tea 7-0
2. Japan Wafu 5-2
3. Japan Onasumaru. 5-2
4. Japan Isotaku 5-2
5. Japan Hamaguri 3-4
6. Japan Zawan 2-5
7. Japan Rarupaninja 1-6
8. Japan Makumo DQ

7[edit]

Bracket 7
1. Japan Kameme 7-0
2. Japan kuam 6-1
3. Japan zeionut 5-2
4. Japan Awesome 4-3
5. Japan Fru 3-4
6. Japan Hanbe 2-5
7. Japan Namiahaku 1-6
8. Japan Reo (@reooikake0407) 0-7

8[edit]

Bracket 8
1. Japan Choco 6-0
2. Japan Tebig 4-2
3. Japan Rakkyou 4-2
4. Japan Yuzushio 3-3
5. Japan Wanda 3-3
6. Japan Kantoro 1-5
7. Japan Shakada 0-6

9[edit]

Bracket 9
1. Japan Lea 7-0
2. Japan JinJin 6-1
3. Japan Manjuro 4-3
4. Japan Iruka 4-3
5. Japan Utanu 3-4
6. Japan Sheriru 2-5
7. Japan Katayu 2-5
8. Japan *♪ DQ

10[edit]

Bracket 10
1. Japan HIKARU 6-0
2. Japan Rachi~ 5-1
3. Japan Yasha 4-2
4. Japan Vivid red 3-3
5. Japan Goa 1-5
6. Japan Helmet 1-5
7. Japan Shubami 1-5

11[edit]

Bracket 11
1. Japan Atelier 7-0
2. Japan Night 6-1
3. Japan Pastar 5-2
4. Japan Senasu 4-3
5. Japan Gorieki 3-4
6. Japan Chun 2-5
7. Japan J!NG 1-6
8. Japan Renri 0-7

12[edit]

Bracket 12
1. Japan Umeki 7-0
2. Japan Miso 6-1
3. Japan Prince 5-2
4. Japan Nebo 4-3
5. Japan Fujiro 3-4
6. Japan Liarcat 2-5
7. Japan Kanzaemon 1-6
8. Japan Mizuki 0-7

13[edit]

Bracket 13
1. Japan Etsuji 7-0
2. Japan Metaby 6-1
3. Japan Ike 5-2
4. Japan SIN 4-3
5. Japan Raimu 3-4
6. Japan otatsu 2-5
7. Japan nochs 1-6
8. Japan Rikupon 0-7

14[edit]

Bracket 14
1. Japan Gackt 7-0
2. Japan Houton 6-1
3. Japan Kusamochi 5-2
4. Japan Shino 3-4
5. Japan Shobomi 3-4
6. Japan Tokki 2-5
7. Japan k4i 2-5
8. Japan Nao (東京) 0-7

15[edit]

Bracket 15
1. Japan Yakara 7-0
2. Japan YK 5-2
3. Japan Kirameki 5-2
4. Japan Yasai Kakiage 5-2
5. Japan Recruit 3-4
6. Japan You too 2-5
7. Japan Aonori 1-6
8. Japan Ku_8* 0-7

16[edit]

Bracket 16
1. Japan KEN 6-0
2. Japan Ilumi 5-1
3. Japan Nahaton 4-2
4. Japan Gab 2-4
5. Japan Ryouma. 2-4
6. Japan Kuria 2-4
7. Japan Naifa 0-6

17[edit]

Bracket 17
1. Japan Shogun 7-0
2. Japan Hama 6-1
3. Japan el 4-3
4. Japan Jaib 4-3
5. Japan Yoneka 3-4
6. Japan Sasami 2-5
7. Japan Benzen 2-5
8. Japan Besta 0-7

18[edit]

Bracket 18
1. Japan Rokkon 7-0
2. Japan T 6-1
3. Japan Ruto 5-2
4. Japan Zeus 4-3
5. Japan Kuroyanagi Tetsuko 3-4
6. Japan Skinyn 2-5
7. Japan Tomato 1-6
8. Japan yoju 0-7

19[edit]

Bracket 19
1. Japan Kie 7-0
2. Japan Ferrekuma 6-1
3. Japan Akabuchi 5-2
4. Japan Kaiten Links 4-3
5. Japan Cathy 3-4
6. Japan Strife 2-5
7. Japan Kaburagisan 1-6
8. Japan Ponkotu 0-7

20[edit]

Bracket 20
1. Japan ZAKI 7-0
2. Japan Gotou 6-1
3. Japan Lightning Igarashi 5-2
4. Japan Keisan 4-3
5. Japan tom 3-4
6. Japan Yaryugo 2-5
7. Japan Tsutomu 1-6
8. Japan Nikota DQ

21[edit]

Bracket 21
1. Japan ProtoBanham 7-0
2. Japan Shimitake 6-1
3. Japan Yukinano 4-3
4. Japan Taitsu 4-3
5. Japan Hatto 3-4
6. Japan Maeyama 2-5
7. Japan Aitetsu 2-5
8. Japan Shoyan 0-7

22[edit]

Bracket 22
1. Japan Kuro 7-0
2. Japan Occhi 6-1
3. Japan Z-tan 5-2
4. Japan Su 4-3
5. Japan Kakki 3-4
6. Japan aromin 2-5
7. Japan MANSI 1-6
8. Japan Daigorou 0-7

23[edit]

Bracket 23
1. Japan Sigma 7-0
2. Japan Kaidedede 6-1
3. Japan Chris (クリス) 5-2
4. Japan Takechun 3-4
5. Japan UD 3-4
6. Japan ARIA 2-5
7. Japan Iwill 2-5
8. Japan Bashio 0-7

24[edit]

Bracket 24
1. Japan Abadango 7-0
2. Japan Have 6-1
3. Japan Usukunai 5-2
4. Japan Nerness 3-4
5. Japan Kimisan 3-4
6. Japan Gowa 2-5
7. Japan Nyoronyoro 2-5
8. Japan Emera 0-7

25[edit]

Bracket 25
1. Japan Luz 7-0
2. Japan JILL 6-1
3. Japan Bottokomu 5-2
4. Japan ziren 4-3
5. Japan Kinsafaia 3-4
6. Japan Rikuton 2-5
7. Japan Minami 1-6
8. Japan Batabata 0-7

26[edit]

Bracket 26
1. Japan DIO 7-0
2. Japan Mikaya 6-1
3. Japan Kotatsu 5-2
4. Japan bombsoldier 4-3
5. Japan Otsuyu 3-4
6. Japan Yuu (ユウ) 2-5
7. Japan Hazuki 1-6
8. Japan Nuo 0-7

27[edit]

Bracket 27
1. Japan Repo 7-0
2. Japan Kokoro 6-1
3. Japan kiwa 5-2
4. Japan Nerisan 4-3
5. Japan Kabutomushi 2-5
6. Japan Minmui 2-5
7. Japan Fuyo 2-5
8. Japan Hishino 0-7

28[edit]

Bracket 28
1. Japan Tsu 7-0
2. Japan Dainosuke 6-1
3. Japan Hyutter 5-2
4. Japan Josuta 4-3
5. Japan Veg18 3-4
6. Japan Yusshi 2-5
7. Japan Amezora 1-6
8. Japan Mokosan 0-7

29[edit]

Bracket 29
1. Japan Akasa 6-1
2. Japan Tamanyaso 6-1
3. Japan Amiera 6-1
4. Japan Sano 4-3
5. Japan Oga 3-4
6. Japan Namapasuta 2-5
7. Japan Takahashi Kazuki 1-6
8. Japan Gram 0-7

30[edit]

Bracket 30
1. Japan Lunamado 7-0
2. Japan Vent 6-1
3. Japan Tareko 4-3
4. Japan Dobi 4-3
5. Japan Hose 3-4
6. Japan Kuraken 3-4
7. Japan Zenon 1-6
8. Japan Haru (はる) DQ

31[edit]

Bracket 31
1. Japan Eim 7-0
2. Japan Aygoski 6-1
3. Japan Nato 4-3
4. Japan Saito 4-3
5. Japan Natsuki 4-3
6. Japan Al 2-5
7. Japan Egoka DQ
8. Japan SAYOSIGURE DQ

32[edit]

Bracket 32
1. Japan Mojako 6-1
2. Japan Masashi 6-1
3. Japan Parao 5-2
4. Japan Mono (もの) 4-3
5. Japan Across 3-4
6. Japan Tamakasu 2-5
7. Japan Sekiya 2-5
8. Japan Anchovy 0-7

33[edit]

Bracket 33
1. Japan Paseriman 7-0
2. Japan Osusix 5-2
3. Japan Tsunamayo 5-2
4. Japan Dekopon 5-2
5. Japan Menma 3-4
6. Japan Nihan 2-5
7. Japan R-0109 1-6
8. Japan Riramama 0-7

34[edit]

Bracket 34
1. Japan Takoman 7-0
2. Japan Fuji 6-1
3. Japan Wakiwo 5-2
4. Japan rami-n 3-4
5. Japan Oname 3-4
6. Japan Repurika 3-4
7. Japan Boyakky 1-6
8. Japan Ane DQ

35[edit]

Bracket 35
1. Japan Kome 7-0
2. Japan Q 6-1
3. Japan Shada 5-2
4. Japan Mibe 4-3
5. Japan Kyasubaru 3-4
6. Japan Ohashi 2-5
7. Japan IGNITE 1-6
8. Japan SPY 0-7

36[edit]

Bracket 36
1. Japan YOC 7-0
2. Japan Nohoho 5-2
3. Japan Moshimoshi 5-2
4. Japan Yanbu 4-3
5. Japan Nun (千葉) 4-3
6. Japan TS 2-5
7. Japan Tennensui 1-6
8. Japan Mono 0-7

37[edit]

Bracket 37
1. Japan huto 7-0
2. Japan Neno 5-2
3. Japan Suzukiginta 4-3
4. Japan Karachan 4-3
5. Japan Manhattan 4-3
6. Japan Doran 3-4
7. Japan Kamitta 1-6
8. Japan Ryohei 0-7

38[edit]

Bracket 38
1. Japan Yamanyonn 7-0
2. Japan Ore 6-1
3. Japan Rita 5-2
4. Japan Negi 3-4
5. Japan 3S 3-4
6. Japan Kantabire 2-5
7. Japan Sanesu 2-5
8. Japan Yamadan DQ

39[edit]

Bracket 39
1. Japan Munekin 7-0
2. Japan AO 6-1
3. Japan Kumanma 4-3
4. Japan Tami 4-3
5. Japan Poppy 3-4
6. Japan Femto 3-4
7. Japan Reon 1-6
8. Japan Nuko 0-7

40[edit]

Bracket 40
1. Japan Raito 7-0
2. Japan Hoshizora 6-1
3. Japan Doki 5-2
4. Japan Saku 4-3
5. Japan Hoeru 3-4
6. Japan MasaX 2-5
7. Japan Karaage_ohisama 1-6
8. Japan Tenya 0-7

41[edit]

Bracket 41
1. Japan Kuroitsu 7-0
2. Japan Art. 6-1
3. Japan Ogame 4-3
4. Japan Sakaki 4-3
5. Japan ykun 3-4
6. Japan Jun 3-4
7. Japan Akiinu 1-6
8. Japan S.Y.D 0-7

42[edit]

Bracket 42
1. Japan Nyaha 6-0
2. Japan Neroro 4-2
3. Japan Nikukyu 4-2
4. Japan Ecs 3-3
5. Japan shicchi 3-3
6. Japan Okazunori 1-5
7. Japan K.TAISHOU 0-6

43[edit]

Bracket 43
1. Japan Rotsuku 7-0
2. Japan Ikanight 5-2
3. Japan OKD 5-2
4. Japan Maru. 4-3
5. Japan Next 4-3
6. Japan E 2-5
7. Japan Yamada 1-6
8. Japan Torishu 0-7

44[edit]

Bracket 44
1. Japan Gungnir 7-0
2. Japan Ark 6-1
3. Japan Kurousa 5-2
4. Japan Cafe P 4-3
5. Japan Chihaya 2-5
6. Japan Hakua 2-5
7. Japan Ketsuoji 2-5
8. Japan Filon 0-7

45[edit]

Bracket 45
1. Japan Neon 7-0
2. Japan SUGY 6-1
3. Japan Massa 5-2
4. Japan Gami 4-3
5. Japan Okaryu 3-4
6. Japan Akiruno 2-5
7. Japan Kemu 1-6
8. Japan Daruma DQ

46[edit]

Bracket 46
1. Japan Tsubotsubo 7-0
2. Japan Nata 6-1
3. Japan Hadashinogen 5-2
4. Japan Sakurakaze 4-3
5. Japan Hasa 3-4
6. Japan Infwenithi 2-5
7. Japan Koshikudake 1-6
8. Japan SWITCH 0-7

47[edit]

Bracket 47
1. Japan Kirihara 7-0
2. Japan Rutax 6-1
3. Japan Tinkle 5-2
4. Japan Kakupan 4-3
5. Japan Yokyun 3-4
6. Japan The__Gen 2-5
7. Japan Lect 1-6
8. Japan Karakara 0-7

48[edit]

Bracket 48
1. Japan Arc 7-0
2. Japan Arika 6-1
3. Japan Misutaro 5-2
4. Japan Lovegorilla 3-4
5. Japan Kagari 3-4
6. Japan Yurian 3-4
7. Japan Nokonoko 1-6
8. Japan Rujin 0-7

49[edit]

Bracket 49
1. Japan Ri-ma 6-1
2. Japan Urimu 5-2
3. Japan Chiruni 5-2
4. Japan Error 5-2
5. Japan Kojiro 4-3
6. Japan ShakeyBanks 2-5
7. Japan Phantomile 1-6
8. Sumita Akinori 0-7

50[edit]

Bracket 50
1. Japan Rain 6-1
2. Japan Mukyu 5-2
3. Japan Kappa 5-2
4. Japan Nitoton 5-2
5. Japan Shinano 3-4
6. Japan Pix 2-5
7. Japan Ninzin 2-5
8. Japan Guresaka 0-7

51[edit]

Bracket 51
1. Japan Kisha 7-0
2. Japan Yuno 5-2
3. Japan Togenga39 4-3
4. Japan mow 4-3
5. Japan Very Very Strong Woman 3-4
6. Japan Takatsuki 3-4
7. Japan Takechy 2-5
8. Japan Sukaibi 0-7

52[edit]

Bracket 52
1. Japan Renya 7-0
2. Japan taranito 6-1
3. Japan Ina 5-2
4. Japan Manabisu 4-3
5. Japan Hatano Ryunosuke 3-4
6. Japan Hinketsu 2-5
7. Japan Klonoa 1-6
8. Japan Biragi 0-7

53[edit]

Bracket 53
1. Japan Songn 7-0
2. Japan Ao 6-1
3. Japan Matomo 4-3
4. Japan Karuki 4-3
5. Japan Erushia 4-3
6. Japan Taiga 1-6
7. Japan Bozu 1-6
8. Japan Nikkeru 1-6

54[edit]

Bracket 54
1. Japan shky 6-0
2. Japan SHI-M 5-1
3. Japan Mikanramune 3-3
4. Japan P- 3-3
5. Japan KanZY 2-4
6. Japan Aran 2-4
7. Japan Yukihira 0-6

55[edit]

Bracket 55
1. Japan Lean 7-0
2. Japan Nerikesi 6-1
3. Japan MisaK 5-2
4. Japan Shingo 4-3
5. Japan Aisia 3-4
6. Japan Taji 2-5
7. Japan Shingoro 1-6
8. Mikeru1038 0-7

56[edit]

Bracket 56
1. Japan Shu 7-0
2. Japan Aiyu 6-1
3. Japan Yaminabe 5-2
4. Japan Chamu 4-3
5. Japan Kashiemon 3-4
6. Japan Tantiki 2-5
7. Japan Torigoma 1-6
8. Japan Chikumi DQ

57[edit]

Bracket 57
1. Japan tk3 7-0
2. Japan Oki (おき) 6-1
3. Japan nao 5-2
4. Japan jig 4-3
5. Japan Ryoken 3-4
6. Japan Fam 2-5
7. Japan Haine DQ
8. Japan tonton DQ

58[edit]

Bracket 58
1. Japan Takashi 7-0
2. Japan Yutton 5-2
3. Japan Kair 5-2
4. Japan Johto 5-2
5. Japan Zukky 2-5
6. Japan Tenmu 2-5
7. Japan SIM 1-6
8. Japan Minamo 1-6

59[edit]

Bracket 59
1. Japan Nanchan 6-1
2. Japan Tisyaneko 6-1
3. Japan Makua 4-3
4. Japan A24 4-3
5. Japan Omaebi 4-3
6. Japan Saketora 3-4
7. Japan Tanpopo 1-6
8. Japan TOYA 0-7

60[edit]

Bracket 60
1. Japan Kishiru 7-0
2. Japan Bansho 5-2
3. Japan Honiya 5-2
4. Japan Son 4-3
5. Japan Tsukaji 3-4
6. Japan Benihime 3-4
7. Japan GiuLietta 1-6
8. Japan Sen 0-7

61[edit]

Bracket 61
1. Japan Kurage 7-0
2. Japan kept 6-1
3. Japan Rinka 5-2
4. Japan Pometarou 4-3
5. Japan Fausuto 3-4
6. Japan Sink 2-5
7. Japan z 1-6
8. Japan Fili 0-7

62[edit]

Bracket 62
1. Japan Supa 7-0
2. Japan Watuki 6-1
3. Japan kasumi 5-2
4. Japan Gomi 3-4
5. Japan Metafi 3-4
6. Japan Kalas 3-4
7. Japan Raina 1-6
8. Japan JapaneseKoike 0-7

63[edit]

Bracket 63
1. Japan tkm 7-0
2. Japan tama 6-1
3. Japan Iemon 5-2
4. Japan Hiroshi 3-4
5. Japan Kanabunsan 2-5
6. Japan Mipha Gachikoi-zei 2-5
7. Japan CrowCrow 2-5
8. Japan Riasu 1-6

64[edit]

Bracket 64
1. Japan yuzu 6-1
2. Japan Battakun 6-1
3. Japan Damo 5-2
4. Japan Teona 5-2
5. Japan Vuru 3-4
6. Japan sato 2-5
7. Japan Suteki 1-6
8. Japan Kushiro 0-7

65[edit]

Bracket 65
1. Japan Kamiki 7-0
2. Japan Naginu 6-1
3. Japan Rikon 5-2
4. Japan Kano 3-4
5. Japan S-Ki 3-4
6. Japan MurabitoB 2-5
7. Japan Satetsun 1-6
8. Japan Dial 1-6

66[edit]

Bracket 66
1. Japan Fuwa 7-0
2. Japan Shiki 6-1
3. Japan Fukurou 5-2
4. Japan Mottimottimottimotti 4-3
5. Japan Koroinu 3-4
6. Japan Drario 2-5
7. Japan Yowainu 1-6
8. Japan Minomushi DQ

67[edit]

Bracket 67
1. Japan J-Snake 7-0
2. Japan HERO 6-1
3. Japan Korone 5-2
4. Japan Ren 3-4
5. Japan Ririze 3-4
6. Japan sawachika 3-4
7. Japan Ideto. 1-6
8. Japan Pochimaru 0-7

68[edit]

Bracket 68
1. Japan MASA 7-0
2. Japan Suinoko 6-1
3. Japan Matchi 5-2
4. Japan Sasebon 3-4
5. Japan Dahi 3-4
6. Japan Moushigo 2-5
7. Japan MPGaguuwa 2-5
8. Japan Ryosangata 0-7

69[edit]

Bracket 69
1. Japan Ryoga 7-0
2. Japan Rizeasu 6-1
3. Japan Nibutani 4-3
4. Japan Maiko 4-3
5. Japan Masamiya 3-4
6. Japan Pupu 2-5
7. Japan R.R. 2-5
8. Japan Columbia 0-7

70[edit]

Bracket 70
1. Japan Ke-ya 7-0
2. Japan Harasen 6-1
3. Japan Yasshi 5-2
4. Japan Mikan 4-3
5. Japan Hibari 3-4
6. Japan Kenkorocho 2-5
7. Japan Brinoara 1-6
8. Japan Zumishi 0-7

71[edit]

Bracket 71
1. Japan Mao 7-0
2. Japan Yashi 6-1
3. Japan Haruyoshi 5-2
4. Japan Song 4-3
5. Japan Mikagi 2-5
6. Japan Rara 2-5
7. Japan bullo 2-5
8. Japan Satsuki 0-7

72[edit]

Bracket 72
1. Japan KaPMk 7-0
2. Japan Hiwanyan 6-1
3. Japan Wasshoi 5-2
4. Japan Haruka 4-3
5. Japan Arasu 2-5
6. Japan Shusui 2-5
7. Japan Mizutama 1-6
8. Japan Yoshimura Kaeru 1-6

73[edit]

Bracket 73
1. Japan DoubleA 7-0
2. Japan Natsu 6-1
3. Japan Take 5-2
4. Japan Kushami 4-3
5. Japan Wacha 3-4
6. Japan Machaka 2-5
7. Japan Abi 1-6
8. Japan Saerigi 0-7

74[edit]

Bracket 74
1. Japan RYO 7-0
2. Japan Paru (ぱる) 6-1
3. Japan Guyon 5-2
4. Japan FILIP 4-3
5. Japan Rerifu 3-4
6. Japan Kinisubuta 2-5
7. Japan Masaton 1-6
8. Japan Galileo 0-7

75[edit]

Bracket 75
1. Japan NeiN 7-0
2. Japan Tanse 6-1
3. Japan Kirimetal 5-2
4. Japan Peyanguyuta 3-4
5. Japan An D 3-4
6. Japan ZAP 3-4
7. Japan Aki 1-6
8. Japan H 0-7

76[edit]

Bracket 76
1. Japan Brave 7-0
2. Japan kazu 6-1
3. Japan Pichi 5-2
4. Japan Moyaki 4-3
5. Japan Rozen 3-4
6. Japan Tachi Yu 2-5
7. Japan Totemotsurai 1-6
8. Japan Bomi 0-7

77[edit]

Bracket 77
1. Japan OCEAN 7-0
2. Japan KENT 5-2
3. Japan C 5-2
4. Japan Toriga 5-2
5. Japan Yakijake 3-4
6. Japan Sugar 2-5
7. Japan Mitsukyou Gigas 1-6
8. Japan Takagi Riku 0-7

78[edit]

Bracket 78
1. Japan Aiba 7-0
2. Japan DoN 6-1
3. Japan Kaede 5-2
4. Japan Ryu 4-3
5. Japan Sotoko 3-4
6. Japan Bucketti 2-5
7. Japan Haruku 1-6
8. Japan KING 0-7

79[edit]

Bracket 79
1. Japan Zuzuba 7-0
2. Japan Gaochao 5-2
3. Japan Temari 5-2
4. Japan Rigu 4-3
5. Japan UZAGI 4-3
6. Japan soro 2-5
7. Japan Fatm 1-6
8. Japan Maigo DQ

80[edit]

Bracket 80
1. Japan OMNaoto 6-1
2. Japan MasaRotom 5-2
3. Japan Murasat 5-2
4. Japan Sanne 5-2
5. Japan Togame 3-4
6. Japan Massu 2-5
7. Japan Sam 1-6
8. Japan Konu 1-6

81[edit]

Bracket 81
1. Japan nicorin 6-1
2. Japan Keroguchi 6-1
3. Japan Samus Aran 6-1
4. Japan Exceed 3-4
5. Japan Aku 3-4
6. Japan Oki (オキ) 2-5
7. Japan Koupen 2-5
8. Japan Rikkun 0-7

82[edit]

Bracket 82
1. Japan Ozuniki 6-1
2. Japan Kiosk 6-1
3. Japan Banira 6-1
4. Japan Maai 4-3
5. Japan Misuta 3-4
6. Japan Pixel 2-5
7. Japan Onion 1-6
8. Japan Kiri DQ

83[edit]

Bracket 83
1. Japan Jagaimo 7-0
2. Japan Tetsuwan 6-1
3. Japan Kyogre 5-2
4. Japan Rossy 3-4
5. Japan Mary 3-4
6. Japan SHIO 3-4
7. Japan Fuoriba (愛知) 1-6
8. Japan Nene 0-7

84[edit]

Bracket 84
1. Japan Yamanaito 6-1
2. Japan Compact 6-1
3. Japan Aaaaaaa 5-2
4. Japan Sheenachoco 5-2
5. Japan Taroimo 3-4
6. Japan Tokushiki 2-5
7. Japan HAYATE 1-6
8. Japan dolly 0-7

85[edit]

Bracket 85
1. Japan Somo 7-0
2. Japan soft 6-1
3. Japan shuva 4-3
4. Japan Izanami 4-3
5. Japan Incho 4-3
6. Japan Mano 2-5
7. Japan Arisaosukore 1-6
8. Japan shanon 0-7

86[edit]

Bracket 86
1. Japan Mona 7-0
2. Japan CaptainJack 6-1
3. Japan Vegetam 5-2
4. Japan Wasp 4-3
5. Japan Sana 3-4
6. Japan kisyoh 2-5
7. Japan Fuu 1-6
8. Japan Bito DQ

87[edit]

Bracket 87
1. Japan Karoegu 7-0
2. Japan Ganon 6-1
3. Japan Shine 5-2
4. Japan Shiro 4-3
5. Japan Nanshichimaru 3-4
6. Japan Xig 2-5
7. Japan Kuraku 1-6
8. Japan Reekris DQ

88[edit]

Bracket 88
1. Japan Logix 7-0
2. Japan SPIRAL 6-1
3. Japan Kitamura 5-2
4. Japan Barumaso 4-3
5. Japan Kongu 3-4
6. Japan Mitsuhashi 2-5
7. Japan Maia 1-6
8. Japan Deisuto 0-7

89[edit]

Bracket 89
1. Japan takera 6-1
2. Japan Seven 6-1
3. Japan Misoshiru 6-1
4. Japan Gerugeru 3-4
5. Japan Urushi 3-4
6. Japan Shuga 2-5
7. Japan Hi 1-6
8. Japan Uvamaro 1-6

90[edit]

Bracket 90
1. Japan chicken 7-0
2. Japan Oomori 6-1
3. Japan Sigh 5-2
4. Japan Magakaka 3-4
5. Japan CIEL 3-4
6. Japan Gin (ギン) 3-4
7. Japan Nun (埼玉) 1-6
8. Japan DCDC 0-7

91[edit]

Bracket 91
1. Japan Nao (北海道) 7-0
2. Japan Pikurinsan 5-2
3. Japan SI 5-2
4. Japan Yukke 4-3
5. Japan Pocket 4-3
6. Japan GON 2-5
7. Japan Shirasu 1-6
8. Japan Hiet 0-7

92[edit]

Bracket 92
1. Japan ikep 6-0
2. Japan Matsuri 5-1
3. Japan Shinoda 4-2
4. Japan Mayo 3-3
5. Japan Chosa 2-4
6. Japan Hiyayakko 1-5
7. Japan aoki DQ

93[edit]

Bracket 93
1. Japan Banku 7-0
2. Japan Ako 6-1
3. Japan Eru 5-2
4. Japan DISK 4-3
5. Japan Sarusaru3 3-4
6. Japan Hatanoe 2-5
7. Japan Takahito 1-6
8. Japan Aito DQ

94[edit]

Bracket 94
1. Japan Lickey 7-0
2. Japan Mofusuke 5-2
3. Japan Hakugin 5-2
4. Japan Yakkuru 4-3
5. Japan Koya 3-4
6. Japan Michan 3-4
7. Japan Captan 1-6
8. Japan Yukichi 0-7

95[edit]

Bracket 95
1. Japan Lycopis 7-0
2. Japan Kou 5-2
3. Japan Reo (@Reo_ssb) 5-2
4. Japan Gurumia 5-2
5. Japan Shinashinamoyashi 3-4
6. Japan Telef 2-5
7. Japan Ego 1-6
8. Japan Fuoriba (宮城) DQ

96[edit]

Bracket 96
1. Japan Rattsu 7-0
2. Japan Mkai 6-1
3. Japan Cafe 5-2
4. Japan Pisuke 4-3
5. Japan Yureshiki 3-4
6. Japan Carib 2-5
7. Japan K.nana 1-6
8. Japan Kinako DQ

97[edit]

Bracket 97
1. Japan Kisuke 7-0
2. Japan Nichi. 5-2
3. Japan ononox 5-2
4. Japan Sukapon 5-2
5. Japan Shidora 3-4
6. Japan hoshiko 2-5
7. Japan Bitarate 1-6
8. Japan TOMA 0-7

98[edit]

Bracket 98
1. Japan AIR 7-0
2. Japan Kir 6-1
3. Japan Soukaru 5-2
4. Japan Ankazu 4-3
5. Japan mamuu 3-4
6. Japan Yassu 2-5
7. Japan Sapogori 1-6
8. Japan Tori 0-7

99[edit]

Bracket 99
1. Japan Kenken 7-0
2. Japan Tatsuya 6-1
3. Japan Kikuno 4-3
4. Japan Sasamisu 4-3
5. Japan Teragon 3-4
6. Japan Nabeya 2-5
7. Japan KenseiP 1-6
8. Japan Karubopapa 1-6

100[edit]

Bracket 100
1. Japan Fsann 6-1
2. Japan Naito Machiko 6-1
3. Japan Kirbis 4-3
4. Japan Hoshikuzu 4-3
5. Japan Azu 4-3
6. Japan Daikon 3-4
7. Japan Ichigo 1-6
8. Japan Aimisu 0-7

101[edit]

Bracket 101
1. Japan Nanamemigi 6-1
2. Japan karupis 6-1
3. Japan Squall 5-2
4. Japan Hasetomo 4-3
5. Japan Kato 4-3
6. Japan Anonym 2-5
7. Japan Bouzu 1-6
8. Japan Yuta.. 0-7

102[edit]

Bracket 102
1. Japan Hiragi 7-0
2. Japan Hiroki 6-1
3. Japan Kameatama 5-2
4. Japan Kurone 4-3
5. Japan Ayato 2-5
6. Japan Ryuu 2-5
7. Japan Hanpendead 2-5
8. Japan kirrer 0-7

103[edit]

Bracket 103
1. Japan Nyanko 7-0
2. Japan Tamushika 6-1
3. Japan Totsukio 4-3
4. Japan Nekoyanagi 4-3
5. Japan Harukaze 3-4
6. Japan TakeN 2-5
7. Japan Gaff 2-5
8. Japan Ponika 0-7

104[edit]

Bracket 104
1. Japan gain 7-0
2. Japan Gra 6-1
3. Japan Halo 5-2
4. Japan Ancorone 4-3
5. Japan Minataro 3-4
6. Japan Putchin 2-5
7. Japan Nejioka 1-6
8. Japan tauyama 0-7

105[edit]

Bracket 105
1. Japan 10step 7-0
2. Japan Pyon 6-1
3. Japan Samma 5-2
4. Japan Dekimu 4-3
5. Japan dim 3-4
6. Japan Rinri 2-5
7. Japan Esukei 1-6
8. Japan OPAY 0-7

106[edit]

Bracket 106
1. Japan Sekawa 7-0
2. Japan Osushi 6-1
3. Japan Nirud 5-2
4. Japan Edy 4-3
5. Japan Wattaka 3-4
6. Japan rinko 2-5
7. Japan Tsukichu 1-6
8. Japan NEET Kabushiki-gaisha DQ

107[edit]

Bracket 107
1. Japan Hinawo 7-0
2. Japan Teppei 6-1
3. Japan Quick 5-2
4. Japan Nasu 4-3
5. Japan yasa 3-4
6. Japan Yuyu 2-5
7. Japan Korosuke 1-6
8. Japan Jinyo 0-7

108[edit]

Bracket 108
1. Japan Pega 6-0
2. Japan TsubasaSP 5-1
3. Japan Plata 3-3
4. Japan Arvent 3-3
5. Japan Raso 3-3
6. Japan Kapisan 1-5
7. Japan Ketaro 0-6

109[edit]

Bracket 109
1. Japan Nomachi 6-0
2. Japan Fujita Gummy Fish 5-1
3. Japan Dangomushi 4-2
4. Japan tetsuya 3-3
5. Japan COM 2-4
6. Japan alin 1-5
7. Japan Nayu 0-6

110[edit]

Bracket 110
1. Japan Kelp 7-0
2. Japan Bokinchan 6-1
3. Japan Madotsuki 5-2
4. Japan Roy 4-3
5. Japan Myon (東京) 3-4
6. Japan Pengon 2-5
7. Japan Shin, 1-6
8. Japan Gaijinsama DQ

111[edit]

Bracket 111
1. Japan yui 7-0
2. Japan Resin 6-1
3. Japan Tuiteruman 5-2
4. Japan Bandit 4-3
5. Japan ish 3-4
6. Japan Meragu 2-5
7. Japan Nakayama 1-6
8. Japan Rayu 0-7

112[edit]

Bracket 112
1. Japan Motti 7-0
2. Japan Miluky 5-2
3. Japan YON 5-2
4. Japan Tiger 5-2
5. Japan Shinpu 3-4
6. Japan Gawano 2-5
7. Japan mosh 1-6
8. Japan Jamaica-jin 0-7

113[edit]

Bracket 113
1. Japan uryu 7-0
2. Japan Ginko 6-1
3. Japan Nike 5-2
4. Japan Besutora 3-4
5. Japan Mikuji 3-4
6. Japan Jabo 2-5
7. Japan Mutsuba 2-5
8. Japan Yoseisan 0-7

114[edit]

Bracket 114
1. Japan Kare~ 7-0
2. Japan Totos 6-1
3. Japan Nago 5-2
4. Japan Sanseu 4-3
5. Japan Hikaryo 3-4
6. Japan Mochitsupe 2-5
7. Japan lettuce 1-6
8. Japan Kashiwagi Cathy DQ

115[edit]

Bracket 115
1. Japan Haruki 6-0
2. Japan Sarome 5-1
3. Japan Hisa4 4-2
4. Japan Hayaken 3-3
5. Japan Pachisuta 2-4
6. Japan Kensan 1-5
7. Japan Hare 0-6

116[edit]

Bracket 116
1. Japan Hauberk 7-0
2. Japan Bicboi 6-1
3. Japan Naito 4-3
4. Japan Minato 4-3
5. Japan Toranoonisan 4-3
6. Japan pika 2-5
7. Japan Salmon 1-6
8. Japan AquA 0-7

117[edit]

Bracket 117
1. Japan KUMA- 6-1
2. Japan Sedo 5-2
3. Japan MyKoN!s 5-2
4. Japan bt.yamato 4-3
5. Japan Saba 4-3
6. Japan Sho 3-4
7. Japan REDIBA 1-6
8. Japan Shin06 0-7

118[edit]

Bracket 118
1. Japan kisa 7-0
2. Japan Awazuko 6-1
3. Japan Pes 5-2
4. Japan Mayugesan 4-3
5. Japan Pinky 3-4
6. Japan Zawasan 2-5
7. Japan YOSHIAct1 1-6
8. Japan Hotate 0-7

119[edit]

Bracket 119
1. Japan Tsu Summer 7-0
2. Japan Taihou 6-1
3. Japan yadox 5-2
4. Japan Zawataka 3-4
5. Japan Faruken 3-4
6. Japan Shon 3-4
7. Japan Shimaru 1-6
8. Japan MARIN 0-7

120[edit]

Bracket 120
1. Japan Hikari 7-0
2. Japan Perica 6-1
3. Japan Afuro 5-2
4. Japan Ruki 4-3
5. Japan Taigata 3-4
6. Japan Mag 2-5
7. Japan Miipuu 1-6
8. Japan Kojiroune DQ

121[edit]

Bracket 121
1. Japan kenkenpa 6-1
2. Japan Smasher 6-1
3. Japan Kentarosu 6-1
4. Japan Santoru 4-3
5. Japan Tsukue 3-4
6. Japan sencal 1-6
7. Japan Shaba 1-6
8. Japan Rinta 1-6

122[edit]

Bracket 122
1. Japan Takokasu 7-0
2. Japan Daiki 6-1
3. Japan Npo 5-2
4. Japan Dairo 4-3
5. Japan Kunoe 3-4
6. Japan Haru 2-5
7. Japan Keyaki 1-6
8. Japan Petora DQ

123[edit]

Bracket 123
1. Japan Satau 7-0
2. Japan Moori 6-1
3. Japan Panku 5-2
4. Japan belaroid 4-3
5. Japan Toshiki 3-4
6. Japan okaka 2-5
7. Japan Udy 1-6
8. Japan Himari 0-7

124[edit]

Bracket 124
1. Japan Numa 7-0
2. Japan Meteo 5-2
3. Japan Nuka 5-2
4. Japan Tolco 5-2
5. Japan Uwa nanikorei 3-4
6. Japan Nahatobaru 2-5
7. Japan Alnopaca 1-6
8. Japan Paru (パル) 0-7

125[edit]

Bracket 125
1. Japan Boreas 7-0
2. Japan Collet 6-1
3. Japan Piya 5-2
4. Japan Misumi 4-3
5. Japan Sesta 3-4
6. Japan Gamma the 3rd 2-5
7. Japan Mista 1-6
8. Japan takatoo 0-7

126[edit]

Bracket 126
1. Japan Alamo0de 7-0
2. Japan Myon (新潟) 6-1
3. Japan Leid 5-2
4. Japan Itsukirinko 4-3
5. Japan Pichan 3-4
6. Japan Takeo 2-5
7. Japan hitori 1-6
8. Japan Enu 0-7

127[edit]

Bracket 127
1. Japan Lv.1 7-0
2. Japan Mokuson 6-1
3. Japan Astra 5-2
4. Japan Fuoru 4-3
5. Japan Akira 2-5
6. Japan Yuu (ゆう) 2-5
7. Japan Matsukaze 2-5
8. Japan Sora 0-7

128[edit]

Bracket 128
1. Japan Some 7-0
2. Japan Lead 5-2
3. Japan Rubi 5-2
4. Japan Redo 4-3
5. Japan Soncho 4-3
6. Japan Stearin 2-5
7. Japan Gin (ぎん) 1-6
8. Japan NOIR 0-7