Umebura Japan Major 2019 - Singles Round 2 Pools

< Umebura‎ | Japan Major‎ | 2019

Bracket Pools[edit]

1[edit]

Bracket 1
1. Japan zackray 4-0
2. Japan yuzu 4-1
2. Japan Paseriman 3-1
4. Japan Some 4-2
5. Japan Kisuke 3-2
5. Japan Mojako 2-2
7. Japan Masashi 2-2
7. Japan Lead 2-2
9. Japan Kamiki 1-2
9. Japan Osusix 1-2
9. Japan Naginu 1-2
9. Japan Rattsu 1-2
13. Japan Battakun 0-2
13. Japan Kashii 0-2
13. Japan Mkai 0-2
13. Japan Nichi. 0-2

2[edit]

Bracket 2
1. Japan AIR 4-0
2. Mexico MkLeo 4-1
2. Japan tkm 3-1
4. Japan Lv.1 4-2
5. Japan Fuji 3-2
5. Japan Takoman 2-2
7. Japan Fuwa 2-2
7. Japan Aygoski 2-2
9. Japan Eim 1-2
9. Japan Lycopis 1-2
9. Japan Shina 1-2
9. Japan Shiki 1-2
13. Japan tama 0-2
13. Japan Kou 0-2
13. Japan Mokuson 0-2
13. Japan Kir 0-2

3[edit]

Bracket 3
1. Japan Shuton 4-0
2. Japan Lunamado 4-1
2. Japan Kome 3-1
4. Japan Alamo0de 4-2
5. Japan J-Snake 3-2
5. Japan Supa 2-2
7. Japan Watuki 2-2
7. Japan Myon (新潟) 2-2
9. Japan Lickey 1-2
9. Japan Mofusuke 1-2
9. Japan Tatsuya 1-2
9. Japan Nefukuro 1-2
13. Japan Q 0-2
13. Japan Vent 0-2
13. Japan HERO 0-2
13. Japan Kenken DQ

4[edit]

Bracket 4
1. USA Cosmos 4-0
2. Japan Suinoko 4-1
2. Japan Akasa 3-1
4. Japan Ako 3-2
5. Japan YOC 3-2
5. Japan MASA 3-2
7. Japan Kurage 2-2
7. Japan kept 2-2
9. Japan Fsann 1-2
9. Japan Collet 1-2
9. Japan Tamanyaso 1-2
9. Japan Naito Machiko 1-2
13. Japan Boreas 0-2
13. Japan Pusuke 0-2
13. Japan Banku 0-2
13. Japan Nohoho 0-2

5[edit]

Bracket 5
1. Japan Tsu 4-0
2. Japan Kishiru 4-1
2. Japan Nietono 3-1
4. Japan huto 3-2
5. Japan Nanamemigi 3-2
5. Japan ikep 3-2
7. Japan Ryoga 2-2
7. Japan Rizeasu 2-2
9. Japan karupis 1-2
9. Japan Numa 1-2
9. Japan Neno 1-2
9. Japan Leopalace 1-2
13. Japan Meteo 0-2
13. Japan Bansho 0-2
13. Japan Dainosuke 0-2
13. Japan Matsuri 0-2

6[edit]

Bracket 6
1. Japan Tea 4-0
2. Japan Repo 4-1
2. Japan Yamanyonn 3-1
4. Japan Hiragi 4-2
5. Japan Nanchan 3-2
5. Japan Ke-ya 2-2
7. Japan Harasen 2-2
7. Japan Satau 2-2
9. Japan Nao (北海道) 1-2
9. Japan Moori 1-2
9. Japan Ore 1-2
9. Japan Hiroki 1-2
13. Japan Kokoro 0-2
13. Japan Pikurinsan 0-2
13. Japan Wafu 0-2
13. Japan Tisyaneko 0-2

7[edit]

Bracket 7
1. Japan Kameme 4-0
2. Japan DIO 4-1
2. Japan Munekin 3-1
4. Japan chicken 4-2
5. Japan Tamushika 3-2
5. Japan Takashi 2-2
7. Japan Daiki 2-2
7. Japan kuam 2-2
9. Japan Mao 1-2
9. Japan Takokasu 1-2
9. Japan Yashi 1-2
9. Japan Oomori 1-2
13. Japan Nyanko 0-2
13. Japan Mikaya 0-2
13. Japan Yutton 0-2
13. Japan AO DQ

8[edit]

Bracket 8
1. Japan Raito 4-0
2. Japan tk3 4-1
2. Japan Choco 3-1
4. Japan Oki (おき) 4-2
5. Japan KaPMk 3-2
5. Japan Luz 2-2
7. Japan takera 2-2
7. Japan Tebig 2-2
9. Japan Seven 1-2
9. Japan Gra 1-2
9. Japan JILL 1-2
9. Japan Smasher 1-2
13. Japan gain 0-2
13. Japan kenkenpa 0-2
13. Japan Hiwanyan 0-2
13. Japan Hoshizora 0-2

9[edit]

Bracket 9
1. Japan Logix 4-0
2. Japan Abadango 4-1
2. Japan Lea 3-1
4. Japan DoubleA 3-2
5. Japan Kuroitsu 3-2
5. Japan Have 3-2
7. Japan Shu 2-2
7. Japan Perica 2-2
9. Japan Hikari 1-2
9. Japan Art. 1-2
9. Japan Aiyu 1-2
9. Japan 10step 1-2
13. Japan Natsu 0-2
13. Japan Pyon 0-2
13. Japan SPIRAL 0-2
13. Japan JinJin DQ

10[edit]

Bracket 10
1. Japan HIKARU 4-0
2. Japan Sigma 5-1
2. Japan Karoegu 3-1
4. Japan Nyaha 4-2
5. Japan RYO 2-2
5. Japan Rachi~ 2-2
7. Japan Neroro 2-2
7. Japan Paru (ぱる) 2-2
9. Japan Tsu Summer 1-2
9. Japan Taihou 1-2
9. Japan Lean 1-2
9. Japan Kaidedede 1-2
13. Japan Osushi 0-2
13. Japan Sekawa 0-2
13. Japan Nerikesi 0-2
13. Japan Ganon 0-2

11[edit]

Bracket 11
1. Japan Rotsuku 4-0
2. Japan shky 4-1
2. Japan Atelier 3-1
4. Japan SHI-M 4-2
5. Japan Kuro 3-2
5. Japan Hinawo 2-2
7. Japan kisa 2-2
7. Japan NeiN 2-2
9. Japan Teppei 1-2
9. Japan CaptainJack 1-2
9. Japan Night 1-2
9. Japan Tanse 1-2
13. Japan Mona 0-2
13. Japan Occhi 0-2
13. Japan Ikanight 0-2
13. Japan Awazuko 0-2

12[edit]

Bracket 12
1. Japan ProtoBanham 4-0
2. Japan Somo 4-1
2. Japan Umeki 3-1
4. Japan Brave 3-2
5. Japan Ark 3-2
5. Japan Songn 3-2
7. Japan Gungnir 2-2
7. Japan KUMA- 2-2
9. Japan Pega 1-2
9. Japan kazu 1-2
9. Japan TsubasaSP 1-2
9. Japan Sedo 1-2
13. Japan Miso 0-2
13. Japan Shimitake 0-2
13. Japan Ao 0-2
13. Japan soft 0-2

13[edit]

Bracket 13
1. Japan OCEAN 4-0
2. Japan Etsuji 5-1
2. Japan ZAKI 3-1
4. Japan Renya 4-2
5. Japan Neon 2-2
5. Japan Gotou 2-2
7. Japan Nomachi 2-2
7. Japan Hauberk 2-2
9. Japan taranito 1-2
9. Japan Yamanaito 1-2
9. Japan Metaby 1-2
9. Japan Compact 1-2
13. Japan SUGY 0-2
13. Japan KENT 0-2
13. Japan Fujita Gummy Fish 0-2
13. Japan Bicboi 0-2

14[edit]

Bracket 14
1. Japan Aiba 4-0
2. Japan Tsubotsubo 4-1
2. Japan Kie 3-1
4. Japan Gackt 3-2
5. Japan Kisha 3-2
5. Japan Bokinchan 3-2
7. Japan Sarome 2-2
7. Japan Jagaimo 2-2
9. Japan Nata 1-2
9. Japan Yuno 1-2
9. Japan Kelp 1-2
9. Japan Haruki 1-2
13. Japan Ferrekuma 0-2
13. Japan Houton 0-2
13. Japan DoN 0-2
13. Japan Tetsuwan 0-2

15[edit]

Bracket 15
1. Japan Ri-ma 4-0
2. Japan Ginko 4-1
2. Japan Arc 3-1
4. Japan Shogun 4-2
5. Japan OMNaoto 3-2
5. Japan KEN 2-2
7. Japan nicorin 2-2
7. Japan MasaRotom 2-2
9. Japan Motti 1-2
9. Japan Hama 1-2
9. Japan uryu 1-2
9. Japan Arika 1-2
13. Japan Urimu 0-2
13. Japan Keroguchi 0-2
13. Japan Miluky 0-2
13. Japan Ilumi 0-2

16[edit]

Bracket 16
1. Japan Kirihara 4-0
2. Japan Zuzuba 4-1
2. Japan T 3-1
4. Japan Totos 3-2
5. Japan Rain 3-2
5. Japan Kiosk 3-2
7. Japan Yakara 2-2
7. Japan Kare~ 2-2
9. Japan yui 1-2
9. Japan Rokkon 1-2
9. Japan Mukyu 1-2
9. Japan Gaochao 1-2
13. Japan Ozuniki 0-2
13. Japan YK 0-2
13. Japan Rutax 0-2
13. Japan Resin 0-2