Viva La Smashtaclysm: Singles Bracket

From Liquipedia Smash Wiki

Winners Bracket[edit]

Winners Round 1
 USA Drephen
 USA Cactuar
 USA th0rn
 Bye
 Sliq
 Bye
 USA Hayato
 USA Colbol
 USA Dope
 USA Green Mario
 USA Teczero
 Bye
 USA Mew2King
 Bye
 USA Lord Knight
 USA XIF
 Starzoneedge
 Bye
 USA Eggm
 Dmon
 USA Darc
 Bye
 USA G-Regulate
 USA Falcomist
 USA Jiano
 USA Velocity
 USA ChuDat
 Bye
 USA Wife
 USA QDVS
 USA Dazwa
 Bye
 USA HBK
 Bye
 USA Chaddd
 USA Kaiser
 USA Azen
 Bye
 USA Kirbstir
 USA Sensei
 USA Doll
 Bye
 Canada BAM
 USA Bob$
 USA KoreanDJ
 ByeBye
 USA Scar
 USA Omni
 USA Skler
 Bye
 USA Kel
 USA Plank
 USA PC Chris
 Bye
 USA Chillindude
 Canada PKMVodka
 USA Cort
 Bye
 USA Swiftbass
 USA Inui
 USA Husband
 USA Dr. Z
 USA Vidjogamer
 Bye
Winners Round 2
 USA Drephen
 USA th0rn
 Sliq
 USA Hayato
 USA Dope
 USA Teczero
 USA Mew2King
 USA Lord Knight
 Starzoneedge
 USA Eggm
 USA Darc
 USA G-Regulate
 USA Jiano
 USA ChuDat
 USA Wife
 USA Dazwa
 USA HBK
 USA Chaddd
 USA Azen
 USA Kirbstir
 USA Doll
 USA Bob$
 USA KoreanDJ
 USA Omni
 USA Skler
 USA Plank
 USA PC Chris
 USA Chillindude
 USA Cort
 USA Swiftbass
 USA Husband
 USA Vidjogamer
Winners Round 3
 USA Drephen
 USA Hayato
 USA Dope
 USA Mew2King
 USA Eggm
 USA Darc
 USA ChuDat
 USA Wife
 USA Chaddd
 USA Azen
 USA Doll
 USA KoreanDJ
 USA Skler
 USA PC Chris
 USA Cort
 USA Husband
Winners Round 4
 USA Drephen
 USA Mew2King
 USA Darc
 USA ChuDat
 USA Azen
 USA KoreanDJ
 USA PC Chris
 USA Cort
Winners Round 5
 USA Drephen
 USA ChuDat
 USA Azen
3
 United States of America Azen
 United States of America PC Chris
Final Destination
Pokémon Stadium
Pokémon Stadium
Dream Land
 USA PC Chris
1

Losers Bracket[edit]

Losers Round 1
 Starzoneedge
 USA Cactuar
 USA G-Regulate
 USA Colbol
 USA Jiano
 USA Green Mario
 USA Dazwa
 USA XIF
 USA th0rn
 Dmon
 Sliq
 USA Falcomist
 USA Teczero
 USA Velocity
 USA Lord Knight
 USA QDVS
 USA Plank
 USA Kaiser
 USA Chillindude
 USA Sensei
 USA Swiftbass
 Canada BAM
 USA Vidjogamer
 USA Scar
 USA HBK
 USA Kel
 USA Kirbstir
 Canada PKMVodka
 USA Inui
 USA Bob$
 USA Omni
 USA Dr. Z
Losers Round 2
 USA Cactuar
 USA Colbol
 USA Jiano
 USA Dazwa
 USA th0rn
 USA Falcomist
 USA Teczero
 USA QDVS
 USA Kaiser
 USA Chillindude
 USA Swiftbass
 USA Scar
 USA HBK
 USA Kirbstir
 USA Bob$
 USA Omni
Losers Round 3
 USA Doll
 USA Colbol
 USA Chaddd
 USA Jiano
 USA Husband
 USA Falcomist
 USA Skler
 USA Teczero
 USA Dope
 USA Chillindude
 USA Hayato
 USA Scar
 USA Wife
 USA Kirbstir
 USA Eggm
 USA Bob$
Losers Round 4
 USA Colbol
 USA Jiano
 USA Falcomist
 USA Skler
 USA Chillindude
 USA Scar
 USA Kirbstir
 USA Eggm
Losers Round 5
 USA Darc
 USA Colbol
 USA Mew2King
 USA Falcomist
 USA Cort
 USA Chillindude
 USA KoreanDJ
 USA Kirbstir
Losers Round 6
 USA Darc
 USA Mew2King
 USA Chillindude
 USA KoreanDJ
Losers Round 7
 USA PC Chris
 USA Mew2King
 USA Drephen
 USA KoreanDJ

Final Singles Bracket[edit]

From Winners
 USA ChuDat
2
 United States of America ChuDat
 United States of America Azen
Final Destination
Pokémon Stadium
Final Destination
Final Destination
Final Destination
 USA Azen
3
From Losers
 USA Mew2King
 USA KoreanDJ
Losers Finals
 USA ChuDat
3
 United States of America ChuDat
 United States of America KoreanDJ
Battlefield
Final Destination
Battlefield
 USA KoreanDJ
0
Grand Finals
 USA Azen
3
 United States of America Azen
 United States of America ChuDat
Fountain of Dreams
Pokémon Stadium
Final Destination
Final Destination
 USA ChuDat
1