Zero Challenge 3: Singles Bracket

From Liquipedia Smash Wiki
< Zero Challenge‎ | 3

Winners Bracket[edit]

Winners Bracket Rounds 1-4[edit]

Winners Round 1
 USA IK_GOST
 Bye
 South Paw
 USA Eggz
 USA Silent Wolf
 Bye
 USA Light
 USA Kira
 USA Knivez
 Bye
 USA Foxroar
 USA ILikeMen
 USA Ken
 Bye
 USA Myko
 Zarelid
 USA Cactuar
 Bye
 USA Dread101
 USA Delphiki
 USA Eddie
 Bye
 USA emerican
 USA Zelgadis
 USA Lucky
 Bye
 Jadin Xquire
 USA T0MMY
 USA Vidjogamer
 Bye
 USA Aftermath
 USA Loki
 USA Taj
 Bye
 USA DJ Combo
 USA Rickety
 USA HugS
 Bye
 USA Zhu
 USA YangFuShang
 USA DieSuperFly
 Bye
 USA Lunaris
 USA KOS-MOS
 USA Mew2King
 Bye
 USA Wobbles
 USA Mr. Pbody
 USA Forward
 Bye
 USA DRGN
 Dirthead
 USA Bob$
 Bye
 Canada chesterr01
 USA spiritdragon
 USA PC Chris
 Bye
 Wolf
 creepy fingers
 USA EdreesesPieces
 Bye
 Canada NoobKing
 USA Zoap
 USA Tavo
 Bone
 Japan Bombsoldier
 Bye
 jugfingers
 Canada The Boss
 USA Drephen
 Bye
 USA Ultra Luigi
 USA BlueMycon
 USA SA2Jeff
 Bye
 USA Mathos
 DC
 USA SK92
 Bye
 Aero
 Nekrubis
 Japan Disc
 Bye
 SNS
 USA RacerX!
 Canada The King
 Bye
 USA Mango
 USA Mike Y
 USA SilentSpectre
 Bye
 Deth
 Fletcher
 USA BloodOfTheFallen
 Bye
 USA ROFL
 Etch
 Canada PKMvodka
 Bye
 USA Manacloud
 Zeal
 USA Tang
 Bye
 USA FireFly
 USA Straight
 USA Isai
 Bye
 Dark Mike
 USA Falcomist
 USA BoA
 Bye
 USA Saint Patrick
 USA LunInSpectra
 Canada MikeMonkey
 Bye
 USA ShadowBTZO
 Blitz
 USA ChuDat
 Bye
 USA Hella
 USA maXXXpower
 USA Aesis
 Bye
 USA Maple
 USA DEHF
 USA The Germ
 Bye
Winners Round 2
 USA IK_GOST
 USA Eggz
 USA Silent Wolf
 USA Light
 USA Knivez
 USA ILikeMen
 USA Ken
 USA Myko
 USA Cactuar
 USA Dread101
 USA Eddie
 USA Zelgadis
 USA Lucky
 Jadin Xquire
 USA Vidjogamer
 USA Loki
 USA Taj
 USA DJ Combo
 USA HugS
 USA Zhu
 USA DieSuperFly
 USA Lunaris
 USA Mew2King
 USA Wobbles
 USA Forward
 Dirthead
 USA Bob$
 Canada chesterr01
 USA PC Chris
 Wolf
 USA EdreesesPieces
 Canada NoobKing
 Bone
 Japan Bombsoldier
 Canada The Boss
 USA Drephen
 USA Ultra Luigi
 USA SA2Jeff
 USA Mathos
 USA SK92
 Aero
 Japan Disc
 USA RacerX!
 Canada The King
 USA Mike Y
 USA SilentSpectre
 Fletcher
 USA BloodOfTheFallen
 USA ROFL
 Canada PKMvodka
 USA Manacloud
 USA Tang
 USA Straight
 USA Isai
 USA Falcomist
 USA BoA
 USA LunInSpectra
 Canada MikeMonkey
 USA ShadowBTZO
 USA ChuDat
 USA Hella
 USA Aesis
 USA DEHF
 USA The Germ
Winners Round 3
 USA IK_GOST
 USA Silent Wolf
 USA Knivez
 USA Ken
 USA Cactuar
 USA Zelgadis
 USA Lucky
 USA Vidjogamer
 USA Taj
 USA HugS
 USA Lunaris
 USA Mew2King
 USA Forward
 Canada chesterr01
 USA PC Chris
 USA EdreesesPieces
 Japan Bombsoldier
 USA Drephen
 USA SA2Jeff
 USA SK92
 Japan Disc
 Canada The King
 USA SilentSpectre
 USA BloodOfTheFallen
 Canada PKMvodka
 USA Tang
 USA Isai
 USA Falcomist
 USA LunInSpectra
 USA ChuDat
 USA Aesis
 USA The Germ
Winners Round 4
 USA Silent Wolf
 USA Ken
 USA Cactuar
 USA Vidjogamer
 USA Taj
 USA Mew2King
 USA Forward
 USA PC Chris
 Drephen
 USA SK92
 Canada The King
2
 Canada The King
 United States of America SilentSpectre
Yoshi's Story
Final Destination
 USA SilentSpectre
0
 Canada PKMvodka
 USA Falcomist
 USA ChuDat
 USA Aesis

Winners Bracket Rounds 5-6[edit]

Winners Round 5
 USA Ken
 USA Vidjogamer
 USA Mew2King
2
 United States of America Mew2King
 United States of America PC Chris
Fountain of Dreams
Pokémon Stadium
Final Destination
 USA PC Chris
1
 USA Drephen
2
 United States of America Drephen
 Canada The King
Battlefield
Dream Land
Yoshi's Story
 Canada The King
1
 USA Falcomist
 USA ChuDat
Winners Round 6
 USA Ken
1
 United States of America Ken
 United States of America Mew2King
Pokémon Stadium
Battlefield
Final Destination
 USA Mew2King
2
 USA Drephen
 USA ChuDat

Losers Bracket[edit]

Losers Bracket Rounds 1-5[edit]

Losers Round 1
 USA DJ Combo
 South Paw
 USA Zhu
 USA Kira
 USA DieSuperFly
 USA Foxroar
 USA Wobbles
 Zarelid
 USA Dirthead
 USA Delphiki
 USA Bob$
 USA emerican
 Wolf
 USA T0MMY
 Canada NoobKing
 USA Aftermath
 USA Eggz
 USA Rickety
 USA Light
 USA YangFuShang
 USA ILikeMen
 USA KOS-MOS
 USA Myko
 USA Mr. Pbody
 USA Dread101
 USA DRGN
 USA Eddie
 USA spiritdragon
 Jadin Xquire
 creepy fingers
 USA Loki
 USA Zoap
 USA ROFL
 USA Tavo
 USA Manacloud
 jugfingers
 USA Straight
 USA BlueMycon
 USA BoA
 DC
 Canada MikeMonkey
 Nekrubis
 USA ShadowBTZO
 SNS
 USA Hella
 USA Mango
 USA DEHF
 Deth
 Bone
 Etch
 Canada The Boss
 Zeal
 USA Ultra Luigi
 USA FireFly
 USA Mathos
 Dark Mike
 Aero
 USA Saint Patrick
 USA RacerX!
 Blitz
 USA Mike Y
 USA maXXXpower
 Fletcher
 USA Maple
Losers Round 2
 USA DJ Combo
 USA Zhu
 USA DieSuperFly
 USA Wobbles
 USA Delphiki
 USA Bob$
 Wolf
 Canada NoobKing
 USA Eggz
 USA Light
 USA KOS-MOS
 USA Mr. Pbody
 USA DRGN
 USA Eddie
 creepy fingers
 USA Loki
 USA ROFL
 USA Manacloud
 USA BlueMycon
 USA BoA
 Canada MikeMonkey
 USA ShadowBTZO
 USA Mango
 USA DEHF
 Bone
 Zeal
 USA FireFly
 USA Mathos
 USA Saint Patrick
 USA RacerX!
 USA Mike Y
 USA Maple
Losers Round 3
 Japan Disc
 USA DJ Combo
 USA BloodOfTheFallen
 USA Wobbles
 Japan Bombsoldier
 USA Bob$
 USA SA2Jeff
 Canada NoobKing
 USA LunInSpectra
 USA Eggz
 USA The Germ
 USA KOS-MOS
 USA Tang
 USA Eddie
 USA Isai
 USA Loki
 USA Zelgadis
 USA Manacloud
 USA Lucky
 USA BoA
 USA IK_GOST
 USA ShadowBTZO
 USA Knivez
 USA Mango
 Canada chesterr01
 Bone
 USA EdreesesPieces
 USA Mathos
 USA HugS
 USA RacerX!
 USA Lunaris
 USA Mike Y
Losers Round 4
 USA DJ Combo
 USA Wobbles
 Japan Bombsoldier
2
 Japan Bombsoldier
 Canada NoobKing
Dream Land
Yoshi's Story
Final Destination
 Canada NoobKing
1
 USA LunInSpectra
 USA The Germ
 USA Tang
 USA Isai
 USA Zelgadis
 USA Lucky
 USA ShadowBTZO
 USA Mango
 Canada chesterr01
 USA EdreesesPieces
 USA HugS
 USA Lunaris
Losers Round 5
 USA Taj
 USA Wobbles
 USA Forward
2
 United States of America Forward
 Japan Bombsoldier
Fountain of Dreams
Final Destination
 Japan Bombsoldier
0
 USA Silent Wolf
 USA LunInSpectra
 USA Cactuar
 USA Tang
 Canada PKMvodka
 USA Lucky
 USA Aesis
 USA ShadowBTZO
 USA SK92
 USA EdreesesPieces
 USA SilentSpectre
1
 United States of America SilentSpectre
 United States of America HugS
Dream Land
Battlefield
Dream Land
 USA HugS
2

Losers Bracket Rounds 6-9[edit]

Losers Round 6
 USA Wobbles
 USA Forward
 USA Silent Wolf
 USA Cactuar
 Canada PKMvodka
 USA Aesis
 USA EdreesesPieces
 USA HugS
Losers Round 7
 Canada The King
2
 Canada The King
 United States of America Forward
Yoshi's Story
Pokémon Stadium
Dream Land
 USA Forward
1
 USA Falcomist
 USA Silent Wolf
 USA Vidjogamer
 Canada PKMvodka
 USA PC Chris
2
 United States of America PC Chris
 United States of America HugS
Yoshi's Story
Final Destination
Dream Land
 USA HugS
1
Losers Round 8
 Canada The King
2
 Canada The King
 United States of America Silent Wolf
Dream Land
Pokémon Stadium
 USA Silent Wolf
0
 USA Vidjogamer
 USA PC Chris
Losers Round 9
 USA Ken
2
 United States of America Ken
 Canada The King
Battlefield
Yoshi's Story
Dream Land
 Canada The King
1
 USA Drephen
1
 United States of America Drephen
 United States of America PC Chris
Final Destination
Battlefield
Pokémon Stadium
 USA PC Chris
2

Final Singles Bracket[edit]

From Winners
 USA Mew2King
 USA ChuDat
From Losers
 USA Ken
0
 United States of America Ken
 United States of America PC Chris
Pokémon Stadium
Battlefield
 USA PC Chris
2
Losers Finals
 USA ChuDat
1
 United States of America ChuDat
 United States of America PC Chris
Battlefield
Final Destination
Final Destination
Pokémon Stadium
 USA PC Chris
3
Grand Finals
 USA Mew2King
2
 United States of America Mew2King
 United States of America PC Chris
Yoshi's Story
Final Destination
Pokémon Stadium
Final Destination
Pokémon Stadium
Final Destination
 USA PC Chris
4