Download the Liquipedia app here!Download the Liquipedia app to follow Brood War!Want personalized updates on Brood War esports? Download the Liquipedia app on iOS or Android to never miss your favorite tournaments and matches!
Liquipedia app match pages updated! Liquipedia app match pages are overhauled! Download on Android or iOS! Liquipedia app's match pages got completely revamped with game data, standings, VODs and more! Download the the latest version on iOS or Android and read our update blog here.

Deathfate Super Starleague 16

From Liquipedia StarCraft Brood War Wiki
[e][h]DSSL 16
League Information
Series:
DSSL
Organizer:
Deathfate, YumKaax
Sponsor(s):
Type:
Online
Location:
World World
Format:
1v1
Ro32 Dual Tournament Groupstage
Ro8 Single-Elimination
Prize Pool:
$110 USD
Start Date:
2022-09-13
End Date:
2022-11-16
Liquipedia Tier:
Links
Participants
Number of Players:
29
Protoss 13
Terran 8
Zerg 7
Random 1
Maps
Chronology

Overview[edit]

Deathfate Super Starleague 16 (DSSL 16) is a tournament hosted by the spanish caster Deathfate.

Format[edit]

Participants[edit]

Prize Pool[edit]

Maps Pool[edit]

Round of 28 Group Stage[edit]

Group A[edit]

Group A
1.
Chile Protoss White
1–0
0p
1.
Peru Protoss Caleb
1–0
0p
1.
Peru Terran NINJA
1–0
0p
1.
Colombia Zerg Zirg
1–0
0p
5.
Chile Terran TanK
0–1
0p
5.
Peru Protoss HARCO
0–1
0p
5.
0–1
0p
5.
Peru Protoss trebol
0–1
0p
1.
Chile Protoss White
2–0
0p
1.
Peru Protoss Caleb
2–0
0p
1.
Peru Terran NINJA
2–0
0p
1.
Colombia Zerg Zirg
2–0
0p
5.
Chile Terran TanK
0–2
0p
5.
Peru Protoss HARCO
0–2
0p
5.
0–2
0p
5.
Peru Protoss trebol
0–2
0p
1.
Chile Protoss White
3–0
0p
1.
Peru Protoss Caleb
3–0
0p
1.
Peru Terran NINJA
3–0
0p
4.
Colombia Zerg Zirg
▼3
2–1
0p
5.
Peru Protoss HARCO
0–2
0p
5.
0–2
0p
7.
Chile Terran TanK
▼2
0–3
0p
7.
Peru Protoss trebol
▼2
0–3
0p
1.
Peru Protoss Caleb
4–0
0p
1.
Peru Terran NINJA
4–0
0p
3.
Chile Protoss White
▼2
3–1
0p
4.
Colombia Zerg Zirg
3–1
0p
5.
Peru Protoss HARCO
0–2
0p
6.
▼1
0–3
0p
6.
Peru Protoss trebol
▲1
0–3
0p
8.
Chile Terran TanK
▼1
0–4
0p
1.
Peru Protoss Caleb
5–0
0p
2.
Chile Protoss White
▲1
4–1
0p
3.
Peru Terran NINJA
▼2
4–1
0p
4.
Colombia Zerg Zirg
3–2
0p
5.
▲1
1–3
0p
6.
Chile Terran TanK
▲2
1–4
0p
7.
Peru Protoss HARCO
▼2
0–3
0p
8.
Peru Protoss trebol
▼2
0–4
0p
1.
Peru Protoss Caleb
6–0
0p
2.
Chile Protoss White
5–1
0p
3.
Peru Terran NINJA
4–2
0p
3.
Colombia Zerg Zirg
▲1
4–2
0p
5.
Chile Terran TanK
▲1
2–4
0p
6.
▼1
1–4
0p
7.
Peru Protoss HARCO
0–4
0p
8.
Peru Protoss trebol
0–5
0p
1.
Peru Protoss Caleb
7–0
0p
2.
Chile Protoss White
6–1
0p
3.
Peru Terran NINJA
5–2
0p
4.
Colombia Zerg Zirg
▼1
4–3
0p
5.
Chile Terran TanK
3–4
0p
6.
1–5
0p
7.
Peru Protoss HARCO
0–5
0p
8.
Peru Protoss trebol
0–6
0p
Group A Matches
September 13, 2022 - 10:00 PET
ColombiaZergZirg
1
0
ChileTerranTanK
September 13, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
ChileProtossWhite
1
0
PeruProtosstrebol
September 13, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruProtossCaleb
1
0
PeruProtossakrangel
September 13, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruTerranNINJA
1
0
PeruProtossHARCO
September 13, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
September 16, 2022 - 10:00 PET
PeruProtossakrangel
0
1
PeruTerranNINJA
September 16, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruProtossHARCO
0
1
ColombiaZergZirg
September 16, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruProtosstrebol
0
1
PeruProtossCaleb
September 16, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
ChileTerranTanK
0
1
ChileProtossWhite
September 16, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
September 19, 2022 - 10:00 PET
PeruTerranNINJA
1
0
PeruProtosstrebol
September 19, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruProtossCaleb
1
0
ChileTerranTanK
September 19, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
ColombiaZergZirg
0
1
ChileProtossWhite
September 19, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruProtossHARCO
0
0
PeruProtossakrangel
September 19, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
September 22, 2022 - 10:00 PET
ChileProtossWhite
0
1
PeruProtossCaleb
September 22, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruProtosstrebol
0
0
PeruProtossHARCO
September 22, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
ChileTerranTanK
0
1
PeruTerranNINJA
September 22, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruProtossakrangel
0
1
ColombiaZergZirg
September 22, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
September 25, 2022 - 10:00 PET
PeruProtossakrangel
1
0
PeruProtosstrebol
September 25, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruTerranNINJA
0
1
ChileProtossWhite
September 25, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruProtossHARCO
0
1
ChileTerranTanK
September 25, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
ColombiaZergZirg
0
1
PeruProtossCaleb
September 25, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
September 28, 2022 - 10:00 PET
ChileProtossWhite
1
0
PeruProtossHARCO
September 28, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
ChileTerranTanK
1
0
PeruProtossakrangel
September 28, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruProtosstrebol
0
1
ColombiaZergZirg
September 28, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruProtossCaleb
1
0
PeruTerranNINJA
September 28, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
October 1, 2022 - 10:00 PET
PeruProtossHARCO
0
1
PeruProtossCaleb
October 1, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
ColombiaZergZirg
0
1
PeruTerranNINJA
October 1, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruProtossakrangel
0
1
ChileProtossWhite
October 1, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruProtosstrebol
0
1
ChileTerranTanK
October 1, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown

Group B[edit]

Group B
1.
1–0
0p
1.
Peru Zerg ZeTy
1–0
0p
1.
Peru Protoss Xploit
1–0
0p
4.
1–0
0p
5.
0–1
0p
5.
0–1
0p
5.
Peru Zerg Hagen
0–1
0p
8.
Peru Protoss patown
0–1
0p
1.
Peru Protoss Xploit
2–0
0p
2.
▼1
2–0
0p
3.
Peru Zerg ZeTy
▼2
1–0
0p
4.
1–1
0p
5.
0–1
0p
5.
0–1
0p
5.
Peru Zerg Hagen
0–1
0p
8.
Peru Protoss patown
0–2
0p
1.
▲1
3–0
0p
1.
Peru Protoss Xploit
3–0
0p
3.
▲1
2–1
0p
4.
Peru Zerg ZeTy
▼1
1–1
0p
4.
Peru Zerg Hagen
▲1
1–1
0p
6.
▼1
0–2
0p
6.
▼1
0–2
0p
8.
Peru Protoss patown
0–3
0p
1.
4–0
0p
2.
Peru Protoss Xploit
▼1
3–1
0p
3.
Peru Zerg ZeTy
▲1
2–1
0p
4.
Peru Zerg Hagen
1–2
0p
5.
▲1
1–2
0p
6.
▼3
2–2
0p
7.
▼1
1–2
0p
8.
Peru Protoss patown
0–4
0p
1.
5–0
0p
2.
Peru Protoss Xploit
4–1
0p
3.
Peru Zerg ZeTy
3–1
0p
4.
Peru Zerg Hagen
1–3
0p
5.
2–2
0p
6.
2–3
0p
7.
1–3
0p
8.
Peru Protoss patown
0–5
0p
1.
6–0
0p
2.
Peru Protoss Xploit
5–1
0p
3.
Peru Zerg ZeTy
4–1
0p
4.
Peru Zerg Hagen
1–3
0p
5.
2–3
0p
6.
2–3
0p
7.
1–4
0p
8.
Peru Protoss patown
0–6
0p
1.
7–0
0p
2.
Peru Protoss Xploit
6–1
0p
3.
Peru Zerg ZeTy
4–2
0p
4.
▲1
3–3
0p
5.
Peru Zerg Hagen
▼1
2–3
0p
6.
2–4
0p
7.
1–5
0p
DQ
Peru Protoss patown
0–7
0p
Group B Matches
September 13, 2022 - 10:00 PET
PeruProtossGosuFer
1
0
ChileRandomIvaNioX
September 13, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruZergZeTy
1
0
BoliviaProtossTheLionKing
September 13, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruZergHagen
0
1
PeruProtossXploit
September 13, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruZergRayNoMore
W
L
PeruProtosspatown
September 13, 2022 - 10:00 PET
September 16, 2022 - 10:00 PET
PeruProtossXploit
1
0
PeruZergRayNoMore
September 16, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruProtosspatown
L
W
PeruProtossGosuFer
September 16, 2022 - 10:00 PET
BoliviaProtossTheLionKing
0
0
PeruZergHagen
September 16, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
ChileRandomIvaNioX
0
0
PeruZergZeTy
September 16, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
September 19, 2022 - 10:00 PET
PeruZergRayNoMore
1
0
BoliviaProtossTheLionKing
September 19, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruZergHagen
1
0
ChileRandomIvaNioX
September 19, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruProtossGosuFer
1
0
PeruZergZeTy
September 19, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruProtosspatown
L
W
PeruProtossXploit
September 19, 2022 - 10:00 PET
September 22, 2022 - 10:00 PET
PeruZergZeTy
1
0
PeruZergHagen
September 22, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
BoliviaProtossTheLionKing
W
L
PeruProtosspatown
September 22, 2022 - 10:00 PET
ChileRandomIvaNioX
1
0
PeruZergRayNoMore
September 22, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruProtossXploit
0
1
PeruProtossGosuFer
September 22, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
September 25, 2022 - 10:00 PET
PeruProtossXploit
1
0
BoliviaProtossTheLionKing
September 25, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruZergRayNoMore
0
1
PeruZergZeTy
September 25, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruProtosspatown
L
W
ChileRandomIvaNioX
September 25, 2022 - 10:00 PET
PeruProtossGosuFer
1
0
PeruZergHagen
September 25, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
September 28, 2022 - 10:00 PET
PeruZergZeTy
W
L
PeruProtosspatown
September 28, 2022 - 10:00 PET
ChileRandomIvaNioX
0
1
PeruProtossXploit
September 28, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
BoliviaProtossTheLionKing
0
1
PeruProtossGosuFer
September 28, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruZergHagen
0
0
PeruZergRayNoMore
September 28, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
October 1, 2022 - 10:00 PET
PeruProtosspatown
L
W
PeruZergHagen
October 1, 2022 - 10:00 PET
PeruProtossGosuFer
1
0
PeruZergRayNoMore
October 1, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruProtossXploit
1
0
PeruZergZeTy
October 1, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
BoliviaProtossTheLionKing
0
1
ChileRandomIvaNioX
October 1, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown

Group C[edit]

Group C
1.
Peru Terran Renzo
1–0
0p
1.
1–0
0p
1.
Peru Terran GoKu
1–0
0p
Colombia Protoss Sobi
0–0
0p
5.
Peru Protoss Divine
0–1
0p
5.
0–1
0p
5.
0–1
0p
1.
Peru Terran Renzo
2–0
0p
2.
Colombia Protoss Sobi
▲2
1–0
0p
3.
▼2
1–0
0p
4.
▲1
1–1
0p
5.
Peru Terran GoKu
▼4
1–1
0p
6.
Peru Protoss Divine
▼1
0–2
0p
6.
▼1
0–2
0p
1.
Peru Terran Renzo
2–0
0p
1.
▲2
2–0
0p
3.
Colombia Protoss Sobi
▼1
1–0
0p
4.
1–2
0p
5.
Peru Terran GoKu
1–1
0p
6.
Peru Protoss Divine
0–2
0p
6.
0–2
0p
1.
3–0
0p
2.
Peru Terran GoKu
▲3
2–1
0p
3.
Peru Terran Renzo
▼2
2–1
0p
4.
Colombia Protoss Sobi
▼1
1–0
0p
5.
▼1
1–2
0p
6.
Peru Protoss Divine
0–2
0p
7.
▼1
0–3
0p
1.
4–0
0p
2.
Peru Terran GoKu
3–1
0p
3.
Peru Terran Renzo
2–1
0p
4.
Colombia Protoss Sobi
1–1
0p
5.
1–2
0p
6.
Peru Protoss Divine
0–3
0p
6.
▲1
0–3
0p
1.
Peru Terran GoKu
▲1
4–1
0p
2.
▼1
4–1
0p
3.
Peru Terran Renzo
2–1
0p
3.
Colombia Protoss Sobi
▲1
2–1
0p
5.
1–3
0p
6.
Peru Protoss Divine
0–3
0p
6.
0–3
0p
1.
Peru Terran GoKu
5–1
0p
2.
5–1
0p
3.
Colombia Protoss Sobi
3–1
0p
4.
Peru Terran Renzo
▼1
2–2
0p
5.
1–4
0p
6.
Peru Protoss Divine
0–3
0p
7.
▼1
0–4
0p
Group C Matches
September 13, 2022 - 10:00 PET
PeruTerranGoKu
1
0
PeruProtossMercator
September 13, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruTerranRenzo
1
0
ColombiaProtossSnakITO
September 13, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruProtossDivine
0
1
PeruTerranilovexto
September 13, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
September 16, 2022 - 10:00 PET
ColombiaProtossSnakITO
1
0
PeruProtossDivine
September 16, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruProtossMercator
0
1
PeruTerranRenzo
September 16, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
ColombiaProtossSobi
1
0
PeruTerranGoKu
September 16, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
September 19, 2022 - 10:00 PET
PeruProtossDivine
0
0
PeruProtossMercator
September 19, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruTerranRenzo
0
0
ColombiaProtossSobi
September 19, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruTerranilovexto
1
0
ColombiaProtossSnakITO
September 19, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
September 22, 2022 - 10:00 PET
PeruTerranGoKu
1
0
PeruTerranRenzo
September 22, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruProtossMercator
0
1
PeruTerranilovexto
September 22, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
ColombiaProtossSobi
0
0
PeruProtossDivine
September 22, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
September 25, 2022 - 10:00 PET
ColombiaProtossSnakITO
0
0
PeruProtossMercator
September 25, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruProtossDivine
0
1
PeruTerranGoKu
September 25, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruTerranilovexto
1
0
ColombiaProtossSobi
September 25, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
September 28, 2022 - 10:00 PET
PeruTerranGoKu
1
0
PeruTerranilovexto
September 28, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
ColombiaProtossSobi
1
0
ColombiaProtossSnakITO
September 28, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruTerranRenzo
0
0
PeruProtossDivine
September 28, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
October 1, 2022 - 10:00 PET
PeruTerranilovexto
1
0
PeruTerranRenzo
October 1, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
ColombiaProtossSnakITO
0
1
PeruTerranGoKu
October 1, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruProtossMercator
0
1
ColombiaProtossSobi
October 1, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown

Group D[edit]

Group D
1.
1–0
0p
1.
1–0
0p
1.
1–0
0p
Spain Zerg SquaLL
0–0
0p
5.
Chile Zerg Fenyx7
0–1
0p
5.
0–1
0p
5.
Peru Terran 5IVE
0–1
0p
1.
2–0
0p
2.
▼1
1–0
0p
2.
Spain Zerg SquaLL
▲2
1–0
0p
4.
Chile Zerg Fenyx7
▲1
1–1
0p
4.
▼3
1–1
0p
6.
▼1
0–2
0p
6.
Peru Terran 5IVE
▼1
0–2
0p
1.
Spain Zerg SquaLL
▲1
2–0
0p
2.
Chile Zerg Fenyx7
▲2
2–1
0p
3.
▼2
2–1
0p
4.
▲2
1–2
0p
5.
▼1
1–1
0p
6.
▼4
1–1
0p
7.
Peru Terran 5IVE
▼1
0–3
0p
1.
Spain Zerg SquaLL
3–0
0p
2.
▲1
3–1
0p
3.
▲3
2–1
0p
4.
Chile Zerg Fenyx7
▼2
2–2
0p
5.
1–2
0p
5.
▼1
1–2
0p
7.
Peru Terran 5IVE
0–4
0p
1.
▲2
3–1
0p
2.
Spain Zerg SquaLL
▼1
3–1
0p
3.
▼1
3–1
0p
4.
Chile Zerg Fenyx7
3–2
0p
5.
2–2
0p
6.
▼1
1–3
0p
7.
Peru Terran 5IVE
0–5
0p
1.
Spain Zerg SquaLL
▲1
4–1
0p
2.
Chile Zerg Fenyx7
▲2
4–2
0p
3.
▼2
3–2
0p
3.
3–2
0p
5.
▲1
2–3
0p
5.
2–3
0p
7.
Peru Terran 5IVE
0–5
0p
1.
Spain Zerg SquaLL
5–1
0p
2.
▲1
4–2
0p
3.
Chile Zerg Fenyx7
▼1
4–2
0p
4.
▼1
3–3
0p
5.
3–3
0p
6.
▼1
2–4
0p
7.
Peru Terran 5IVE
0–6
0p
Group D Matches
September 13, 2022 - 10:00 PET
PeruTerranLoCcxitO
1
0
PeruTerran5IVE
September 13, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruTerranSkAtreyu
1
0
PeruZergDonEladio
September 13, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
ChileZergFenyx7
0
1
ChileProtossGonzaLoF
September 13, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
September 16, 2022 - 10:00 PET
PeruZergDonEladio
0
1
ChileZergFenyx7
September 16, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruTerran5IVE
0
1
PeruTerranSkAtreyu
September 16, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
SpainZergSquaLL
1
0
PeruTerranLoCcxitO
September 16, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
September 19, 2022 - 10:00 PET
ChileZergFenyx7
1
0
PeruTerran5IVE
September 19, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruTerranSkAtreyu
0
1
SpainZergSquaLL
September 19, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
ChileProtossGonzaLoF
0
1
PeruZergDonEladio
September 19, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
September 22, 2022 - 10:00 PET
PeruTerranLoCcxitO
0
1
PeruTerranSkAtreyu
September 22, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruTerran5IVE
0
1
ChileProtossGonzaLoF
September 22, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
SpainZergSquaLL
1
0
ChileZergFenyx7
September 22, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
September 25, 2022 - 10:00 PET
PeruZergDonEladio
1
0
PeruTerran5IVE
September 25, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
ChileZergFenyx7
1
0
PeruTerranLoCcxitO
September 25, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
ChileProtossGonzaLoF
1
0
SpainZergSquaLL
September 25, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
September 28, 2022 - 10:00 PET
PeruTerranLoCcxitO
1
0
ChileProtossGonzaLoF
September 28, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
SpainZergSquaLL
1
0
PeruZergDonEladio
September 28, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruTerranSkAtreyu
0
1
ChileZergFenyx7
September 28, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
October 1, 2022 - 10:00 PET
ChileProtossGonzaLoF
1
0
PeruTerranSkAtreyu
October 1, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruZergDonEladio
0
1
PeruTerranLoCcxitO
October 1, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown
PeruTerran5IVE
0
1
SpainZergSquaLL
October 1, 2022 - 10:00 PET
Unknown

  • Standings are decided in order of:
    • Games won
    • Penalization points
    • Head-to-head game

Elimination Bracket[edit]

Round 1 (Bo3)
Quarterfinals (Bo3)
Semifinals (Bo5)
Finals (Bo7)
PeruProtossCaleb
2
PeruTerranSkAtreyu
0
October 18, 2022 - 12:30 PET
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
PeruProtossXploit
0
ColombiaProtossSobi
2
October 18, 2022 - 12:30 PET
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
PeruProtossCaleb
1
ColombiaProtossSobi
2
October 18, 2022 - 12:30 PET
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
PeruTerranGoKu
2
ChileRandomIvaNioX
0
October 6, 2022 - 12:30 PET
Unknown
ChileProtossGonzaLoF
0
PeruTerranNINJA
2
October 18, 2022 - 12:30 PET
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
PeruTerranGoKu
2
PeruTerranNINJA
0
October 18, 2022 - 12:30 PET
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
ColombiaProtossSobi
3
PeruTerranGoKu
0
October 22, 2022 - 15:30 PET
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
PeruProtossGosuFer
1
PeruTerranRenzo
2
October 18, 2022 - 12:30 PET
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
ChileProtossWhite
0
ChileZergFenyx7
2
October 6, 2022 - 12:30 PET
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
PeruTerranRenzo
1
ChileZergFenyx7
2
October 18, 2022 - 12:30 PET
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
SpainZergSquaLL
2
ColombiaZergZirg
0
October 6, 2022 - 12:30 PET
Unknown
PeruTerranilovexto
2
PeruZergZeTy
1
October 6, 2022 - 12:30 PET
SpainZergSquaLL
2
PeruTerranilovexto
1
October 18, 2022 - 12:30 PET
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown