Follow us on Twitter @LiquipediaSC2 if you'd like to be kept up to date on all things StarCraft II!

2010 TG Sambo Intel StarCraft II Open Season 1: Full Bracket

From Liquipedia StarCraft 2 Wiki

Full Bracket[edit]

Round of 64
 USA IdrA
2
 South Korea JiTaeHoon
0
 South Korea Nettie
2
 South Korea BrEEzE
1
 South Korea August
2
 South Korea Spunky
1
 South Korea NesTea
1
 South Korea LiveForever
2
 South Korea Maka
2
 South Korea FoCuS
0
 South Korea jookTo
2
 South Korea RenieHouR
1
 South Korea Junwi
0
 South Korea LegalMind
2
 South Korea Aory
1
 South Korea Tankboy
2
 South Korea Xian
L
 South Korea TaeJa
W
 South Korea FruitDealer
2
 South Korea GuineaPig
0
 South Korea TOP
2
 South Korea Wind
0
 South Korea Polt
2
 South Korea MC
0
 South Korea Maru
2
 South Korea Cella
1
 South Korea San
2
 USA TorcH
1
 South Korea SengKun
0
 South Korea InCa
2
 South Korea ZanDarke
2
 South Korea Chipmunk
1
 South Korea TricKsteR
2
 South Korea JSL
0
 South Korea FreeSaGa
2
 USA Artosis
1
 South Korea LosirA
0
 Germany TLO
2
 South Korea Dos
1
 South Korea Hyperdub
2
 South Korea Keeping
2
 South Korea jjonga
0
 South Korea Astraea
0
 South Korea RainBOw
2
 South Korea Check
2
 South Korea New
0
 South Korea justfake
2
 South Korea Yong
0
 South Korea anypro
2
 South Korea Hansin
1
 South Korea TheWinD
2
 South Korea miso
0
 South Korea ByuN
2
 South Korea SSoja
1
 South Korea Sopia
0
 South Korea Ensnare
2
 South Korea DAVIT
2
 South Korea Genius
0
 South Korea Gerrard
0
 South Korea Clide
2
 South Korea Zenio
2
 South Korea Myth
0
 South Korea HongUn
2
 South Korea Cezanne
1
Round of 32
 USA IdrA
1
 South Korea Nettie
2
 South Korea August
0
 South Korea LiveForever
2
 South Korea Maka
2
 South Korea jookTo
0
 South Korea LegalMind
2
 South Korea Tankboy
1
 South Korea TaeJa
0
 South Korea FruitDealer
2
 South Korea TOP
2
 South Korea Polt
0
 South Korea Maru
0
 South Korea San
2
 South Korea InCa
2
 South Korea ZanDarke
0
 South Korea TricKsteR
2
 South Korea FreeSaGa
1
 Germany TLO
1
 South Korea Hyperdub
2
 South Korea Keeping
0
 South Korea RainBOw
2
 South Korea Check
2
 South Korea justfake
0
 South Korea anypro
2
 South Korea TheWinD
1
 South Korea ByuN
0
 South Korea Ensnare
2
 South Korea DAVIT
0
 South Korea Clide
2
 South Korea Zenio
0
 South Korea HongUn
2
Round of 16
 South Korea Nettie
0
 South Korea LiveForever
2
 South Korea Maka
2
 South Korea LegalMind
0
 South Korea FruitDealer
2
 South Korea TOP
1
 South Korea San
0
 South Korea InCa
2
 South Korea TricKsteR
2
 South Korea Hyperdub
0
 South Korea RainBOw
2
 South Korea Check
0
 South Korea anypro
0
 South Korea Ensnare
2
 South Korea Clide
1
 South Korea HongUn
2
Quarterfinals
 South Korea LiveForever
2
 South Korea Maka
1
 South Korea FruitDealer
2
 South Korea InCa
0
 South Korea TricKsteR
0
 South Korea RainBOw
2
 South Korea Ensnare
2
 South Korea HongUn
0
Semifinals
 South Korea LiveForever
0
 South Korea FruitDealer
3
 South Korea RainBOw
3
 South Korea Ensnare
1
Finals
 South Korea FruitDealer
4
 South Korea RainBOw
1