Follow us on Twitter @LiquipediaSC2 if you'd like to be kept up to date on all things StarCraft II!

2016 WCS Circuit: Winter Circuit Championship - NA Server Qualifier

From Liquipedia StarCraft 2 Wiki
[e][h]2016 WCS Circuit: Winter Circuit Championship - NA Server Qualifier
League Information
Organizer(s):
Server:
North America
Type:
Online
Format:
Single-elimination into double-elimination
Start Date:
2016-01-27
End Date:
2016-02-06
Liquipedia Tier:
Links
Maps


The 2016 WCS Circuit: Winter Circuit Championship - NA Server Qualifier will allow 6 players to qualify for the 2016 WCS Winter Circuit Championship.

Format[edit]

Open Qualifier[edit]

  • Week 1
    • Qualifier #1: January 27, 2016 - 19:00 EST
    • Qualifier #2: January 28, 2016 - 19:00 EST
  • Week 2
    • Qualifier #1: February 3, 2016 - 19:00 EST
    • Qualifier #2: February 4, 2016 - 19:00 EST
  • Single-elimination brackets.
  • Top 4 each day qualifies to Finals.

Finals[edit]

  • Week 1: January 30, 2016 - 19:00 EST
  • Week 2: February 6, 2016 - 19:00 EST
  • 8 player double-elimination bracket
  • Top 3 each week qualifies to WCS Winter Circuit Championship.

Qualified players[edit]

Protoss (1) Terran (2) Zerg (3)
United States Neeb
Team eLevateTeam eLevate
Canada MaSa
ROOT GamingROOT Gaming
New Zealand Petraeus
Mexico MajOr
Invictus GamingInvictus Gaming
China iAsonu
Team EnVyUsTeam EnVyUs
South Korea viOLet

Week 1[edit]

Notable Participants[edit]

Protoss Terran Zerg
PSISTORM GamingPSISTORM Gaming
Kazakhstan PiLiPiLi
United States avilo
ROOT GamingROOT Gaming
New Zealand Petraeus
Flipsid3 TacticsFlipsid3 Tactics
United States Bails
Invictus GamingInvictus Gaming
China XY
ROOT GamingROOT Gaming
Peru CatZ
yoe Flash Wolvesyoe Flash Wolves
Taiwan Has
ROOT GamingROOT Gaming
Brazil Kelazhur
PSISTORM GamingPSISTORM Gaming
Philippines EnDerr
United States NonY
ROOT GamingROOT Gaming
United States Nathanias
United Kingdom Fenner
Invictus GamingInvictus Gaming
China MacSed
compLexity GamingcompLexity Gaming
Canada Drunkenboi
Team Exile5Team Exile5
Australia PiG
United States State
Team GravityTeam Gravity
Canada Semper
Flipsid3 TacticsFlipsid3 Tactics
United States JonSnow
United States Neeb
Team eLevateTeam eLevate
Canada MaSa
United States ViBE
Apocalypse eSportsApocalypse eSports
Canada desRow
Flipsid3 TacticsFlipsid3 Tactics
Canada KoMA
mYinsanitymYinsanity
Switzerland PengWin
Invictus GamingInvictus Gaming
China Jim
ROOT GamingROOT Gaming
Mexico JimRising
Ecko EsportsEcko Esports
Australia Probe
Invictus GamingInvictus Gaming
China iAsonu
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses
Canada HuK
Team EnVyUsTeam EnVyUs
South Korea viOLet
PSISTORM GamingPSISTORM Gaming
Canada NoRegreT
Team AcerTeam Acer
Canada Scarlett

Qualifier #1[edit]

Complete bracket: http://play.eslgaming.com/starcraft/global/sc2/major/masters/season-10-world-championship-na-qualifier-1/rankings/

Bracket #1[edit]

Round of 64
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarterfinals
New ZealandPetraeus
2
BrazilZinho
0
United StatesKiF1rE
0
KazakhstanPiLiPiLi
2
New ZealandPetraeus
0
KazakhstanPiLiPiLi
2
PeruCatZ
2
BrazilStimPacker
1
United StatesMCanning
0
United StatesBails
2
PeruCatZ
0
United StatesBails
2
KazakhstanPiLiPiLi
2
United StatesBails
0
ChinaXY
2
United StatesTesla
0
New ZealandSparrow
0
PhilippinesEnDerr
2
ChinaXY
2
PhilippinesEnDerr
0
United StatesJonSnow
1
BrazilErik
2
CanadaHuShang
1
AustraliaPiG
2
BrazilErik
2
AustraliaPiG
1
ChinaXY
2
BrazilErik
0
KazakhstanPiLiPiLi
2
ChinaXY
0

Bracket #2[edit]

Round of 64
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarterfinals
BrazilKelazhur
2
New ZealandMightyKiwi
0
ChinaCNProtoss
2
BelgiumHTOMario
0
BrazilKelazhur
2
ChinaCNProtoss
0
TaiwanCell
2
United StatesCalebAracous
0
ChinaXiaose
0
United StatesState
2
TaiwanCell
0
United StatesState
2
BrazilKelazhur
0
United StatesState
2
United StatesNeeb
2
United StatesOrnLu
0
CanadaZeRgWaVe
0
ChinaRuchcrazy
2
United StatesNeeb
2
ChinaRuchcrazy
0
United StatesWinter
0
United StatesPandaBearMe
2
CanadaSam
0
ChinaMacSed
2
United StatesPandaBearMe
2
ChinaMacSed
0
United StatesNeeb
2
United StatesPandaBearMe
0
United StatesState
1
United StatesNeeb
2

Bracket #3[edit]

Round of 64
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarterfinals
South KoreaviOLet
2
United StatesJardozer
0
ChinaCloudy
0
CanadaDrunkenboi
2
South KoreaviOLet
2
CanadaDrunkenboi
0
CanadaSemper
2
United Statesavilo
1
United StatesxKawaiian
0
AustraliaNXZ
2
CanadaSemper
2
AustraliaNXZ
0
South KoreaviOLet
2
CanadaSemper
0
CanadaMaSa
2
CanadaSupO
0
ChinaLichQueen
0
United StatesGAMETIME
2
CanadaMaSa
2
United StatesGAMETIME
0
United StatesDarKicE
1
CanadaXellOs
2
United StatesBlazejwa
0
ChinaiAsonu
2
CanadaXellOs
0
ChinaiAsonu
2
CanadaMaSa
2
ChinaiAsonu
1
South KoreaviOLet
2
CanadaMaSa
1

Bracket #4[edit]

Round of 64
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarterfinals
ChinaJim
2
United StatesaGiLe
0
United StatesCuddlebear
1
CanadaKoMa
2
ChinaJim
2
CanadaKoMa
0
ChinaCyan
2
United StatesRainman
0
CanadaSteAdfaSt
0
CanadaHuK
2
ChinaCyan
1
CanadaHuK
2
ChinaJim
1
CanadaHuK
2
United StatesSchnitzel
1
ChinaJieshi
2
United StatesTowelie
0
MexicoJimRising
2
ChinaJieshi
2
MexicoJimRising
1
CanadaBioice
0
United StatesViBE
2
ChinaArrogance
1
TaiwanHas
2
United StatesViBE
0
TaiwanHas
2
ChinaJieshi
2
TaiwanHas
0
CanadaHuK
2
ChinaJieshi
0

Notable Participants[edit]

Protoss Terran Zerg
United States NonY
Flipsid3 TacticsFlipsid3 Tactics
Canada KoMA
United Kingdom Fenner
United States State
United States RuFF
ROOT GamingROOT Gaming
Mexico JimRising
Flipsid3 TacticsFlipsid3 Tactics
United States Padre
United States avilo
Flipsid3 TacticsFlipsid3 Tactics
United States JonSnow
mYinsanitymYinsanity
United States RayReign
Cosmic Cloud MilitiaCosmic Cloud Militia
Canada Jason
United States PandaBearMe
yoe Flash Wolvesyoe Flash Wolves
Taiwan Has
compLexity GamingcompLexity Gaming
Canada Drunkenboi
Team GravityTeam Gravity
United States SirRobin
Flipsid3 TacticsFlipsid3 Tactics
United States Bails
ROOT GamingROOT Gaming
Brazil Kelazhur
Team AcerTeam Acer
Canada Scarlett
Canada desRow
Team DignitasTeam Dignitas
South Korea SeleCT
ROOT GamingROOT Gaming
New Zealand Petraeus
Team GravityTeam Gravity
South Korea EJK
ROOT GamingROOT Gaming
Peru CatZ
Team GravityTeam Gravity
Canada Semper
nocturnal Gamersnocturnal Gamers
Canada Jig
ROOT GamingROOT Gaming
United States Nathanias
United States ViBE
Mexico MajOr
Invictus GamingInvictus Gaming
China iAsonu
Team eLevateTeam eLevate
Canada MaSa
PSISTORM GamingPSISTORM Gaming
Canada NoRegreT
Ørdo EquitumØrdo Equitum
Mexico Cham
Zenith of OriginZenith of Origin
China TooDming

Qualifier #2[edit]

Complete bracket: http://play.eslgaming.com/starcraft/global/sc2/major/masters/season-10-world-championship-na-qualifier-2/rankings/

Bracket #1[edit]

Round of 64
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarterfinals
New ZealandPetraeus
2
United StatesGeeden
0
United StatesViBE
1
South KoreaSeleCT 
2
New ZealandPetraeus
2
South KoreaSeleCT
0
United StatesJonSnow
2
United StatesBowmanSX
0
BrazilZinho
0
ChinaCyan
2
United StatesJonSnow
2
ChinaCyan
0
New ZealandPetraeus
2
United StatesJonSnow
1
CanadaJason
2
ChileStone
0
United StatesSirRobin
0
South KoreaEJK
2
CanadaJason
2
South KoreaEJK
1
ChinaTIME
2
United StatesPandaBearMe
0
United StatesEighty7Gaming
0
United StatesState
2
ChinaTIME
1
United StatesState
2
CanadaJason
0
United StatesState
2
New ZealandPetraeus
2
United StatesState
1

Bracket #2[edit]

Round of 64
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarterfinals
ChinaTooDming
2
United StatesSacrilege
0
BelgiumHTOMario
2
United StatesNonY
0
ChinaTooDming
0
BelgiumHTOMario
2
CanadaDrunkenboi
2
CanadaSpynol
0
United StatesGAMETIME
0
MexicoJimRising
2
CanadaDrunkenboi
0
MexicoJimRising
2
BelgiumHTOMario
2
MexicoJimRising
1
CanadaSemper
2
United StatesaGiLe
0
United StatesCalebAracous
1
ChinaJIN
2
CanadaSemper
2
ChinaJIN
0
AustraliaAzure
2
United KingdomFenner
0
CanadaNYK
0
ChinaiAsonu
2
AustraliaAzure
1
ChinaiAsonu
2
CanadaSemper
0
ChinaiAsonu
2
BelgiumHTOMario
2
ChinaiAsonu
1

Bracket #3[edit]

Round of 64
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarterfinals
BrazilKelazhur
2
United Statesbrent
0
ChinaSilky
2
ChinaZycart
0
BrazilKelazhur
2
ChinaSilky
0
United StatesxKawaiian
1
CanadaJig
2
AustraliaYours
1
TaiwanCell
2
CanadaJig
2
TaiwanCell
0
BrazilKelazhur
2
CanadaJig
0
United Statesfirebathero
2
CanadarainCzar
0
CanadaXellOs
1
CanadaNoRegreT
2
United Statesfirebathero
0
CanadaNoRegreT
2
United Stateslight
1
CanadaKoMA
2
Costa RicaAndurilDH
0
MexicoMajOr
2
CanadaKoMA
1
MexicoMajOr
2
CanadaNoRegreT
0
MexicoMajOr
2
BrazilKelazhur
2
MexicoMajOr
1

Bracket #4[edit]

Round of 64
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarterfinals
CanadaMaSa
2
ChinaWArchief
0
ChinaChick
2
United StatesPLZLEAVEDUCK
0
CanadaMaSa
2
ChinaChick
0
CanadadesRow
2
United StatesPadre
0
CanadaMaMMaMia
0
United StatesBails
2
CanadadesRow
1
United StatesBails
2
CanadaMaSa
2
United StatesBails
1
MexicoCham
2
United StatesFreizya
1
United StatesYeezus
0
CanadaScarlett
2
MexicoCham
0
CanadaScarlett
2
United Statesavilo
2
United StatesKiF1rE
1
United StatesRayReign
0
TaiwanHas
2
United Statesavilo
0
TaiwanHas
2
CanadaScarlett
2
TaiwanHas
1
CanadaMaSa
2
CanadaScarlett
0

Participants[edit]

Protoss (3) Terran (3) Zerg (2)
PSISTORM GamingPSISTORM Gaming
Kazakhstan PiLiPiLi
ROOT GamingROOT Gaming
Brazil Kelazhur
Team EnVyUsTeam EnVyUs
South Korea viOLet
United States Neeb
Team eLevateTeam eLevate
Canada MaSa
ROOT GamingROOT Gaming
New Zealand Petraeus
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses
Canada HuK
Belgium HTOMario

Finals[edit]

Complete bracket: http://play.eslgaming.com/starcraft/global/sc2/major/masters/season-10-world-championship-na-final-1/rankings/

Week 2[edit]

Notable Participants[edit]

Protoss Terran Zerg
Flipsid3 TacticsFlipsid3 Tactics
United States Bails
United States avilo
Team AscensionTeam Ascension
Canada Bioice
Canada desRow
compLexity GamingcompLexity Gaming
Canada Drunkenboi
ROOT GamingROOT Gaming
Peru CatZ
Ecko EsportsEcko Esports
Australia Probe
Team GravityTeam Gravity
South Korea EJK
Ørdo EquitumØrdo Equitum
Mexico Cham
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses
Canada HuK
Team GravityTeam Gravity
Canada Semper
PSISTORM GamingPSISTORM Gaming
Philippines EnDerr
Invictus GamingInvictus Gaming
China Jim
ROOT GamingROOT Gaming
Brazil Kelazhur
Invictus GamingInvictus Gaming
China iAsonu
Brave HeartBrave Heart
Taiwan Nice
Flipsid3 TacticsFlipsid3 Tactics
Canada KoMA
ROOT GamingROOT Gaming
Mexico JimRising
United States NonY
Mexico MajOr
Flipsid3 TacticsFlipsid3 Tactics
United States JonSnow
PSISTORM GamingPSISTORM Gaming
Kazakhstan PiLiPiLi
United States RuFF
PSISTORM GamingPSISTORM Gaming
Canada NoRegreT
Flipsid3 TacticsFlipsid3 Tactics
United States puCK
Team DignitasTeam Dignitas
South Korea SeleCT
United States PandaBearMe
United States State
mYinsanitymYinsanity
Switzerland PengWin
Team Exile5Team Exile5
Australia PiG
Team AcerTeam Acer
Canada Scarlett
Team EnVyUsTeam EnVyUs
South Korea viOLet

Qualifier #1[edit]

Complete bracket: http://play.eslgaming.com/starcraft/global/sc2/major/masters/season-10-world-championship-na-qualifier-3/rankings/

Bracket #1[edit]

Round of 64
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarterfinals
TaiwanHas
L
United StatesQualia
W
United StatesSchnitzel
2
United StatesNonY
1
United StatesQualia
1
United StatesSchnitzel
2
TaiwanNice
2
United StatesPadre
0
United StatesNinkazi
0
TaiwanCell
2
TaiwanNice
2
TaiwanCell
0
United StatesSchnitzel
2
TaiwanNice
0
United StatespuCK
2
United StatesaGiLe
0
United StatesCaliber
0
BelgiumHTOMario
2
United StatespuCK
2
BelgiumHTOMario
0
CanadaDrunkenboi
2
United Statesavilo
0
United StatesKelso
0
MexicoMajOr
2
CanadaDrunkenboi
0
MexicoMajOr
2
United StatespuCK
0
MexicoMajOr
2
United StatesSchnitzel
0
MexicoMajOr
2

Bracket #2[edit]

Round of 64
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarterfinals
ChinaJim
2
United StatesSwifTFiRe
0
United StatesRuFF
2
BrazilSektioN
0
ChinaJim
2
United StatesRuFF
0
United StatesJonSnow
2
United StatesGeeden
0
ChinaCNProtoss
0
United StatesBails
2
United StatesJonSnow
2
United StatesBails
1
ChinaJim
1
United StatesJonSnow
2
PeruCatZ
2
CanadaWhiteout
0
United StatesCuddlebear
2
PhilippinesEnDerr
0
PeruCatZ
2
United StatesCuddlebear
0
United StatesPandaBearMe
1
CanadaBioice
2
CanadaSteAdfaSt
1
ChinaiAsonu
2
CanadaBioice
0
ChinaiAsonu
2
PeruCatZ
0
ChinaiAsonu
2
United StatesJonSnow
2
ChinaiAsonu
0

Bracket #3[edit]

Round of 64
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarterfinals
BrazilKelazhur
2
MongoliaSioras
0
United StatesSacrilege
0
United StatesWinter
2
BrazilKelazhur
2
United StatesWinter
0
ChinaCyan
2
United StatesTheWay
0
CanadaCereal
0
MexicoJimRising
2
ChinaCyan
2
MexicoJimRising
0
BrazilKelazhur
2
ChinaCyan
0
TaiwanRex
2
BoliviaDarK
0
United StatesMCanning
0
KazakhstanPiLiPiLi
2
TaiwanRex
0
KazakhstanPiLiPiLi
2
CanadaPluto
0
South KoreaEJK
2
United StatesFluid
0
AustraliaPiG
2
South KoreaEJK
0
AustraliaPiG
2
KazakhstanPiLiPiLi
2
AustraliaPiG
0
BrazilKelazhur
2
KazakhstanPiLiPiLi
0

Bracket #4[edit]

Round of 64
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarterfinals
CanadaHuK
2
CanadaZaCRo
0
United StatesSirRobin
0
CanadaNoRegreT
2
CanadaHuK
2
CanadaNoRegreT
1
CanadaScarlett
2
AustraliaProbe
0
BrazilErik
2
United StatesState
1
CanadaScarlett
2
BrazilErik
0
CanadaHuK
2
CanadaScarlett
0
CanadaSemper
2
CanadaJig
1
United StatesRayReign
0
MexicoCham
2
CanadaSemper
2
MexicoCham
1
CanadaKoMA
2
SwitzerlandPengWin
0
United StatesEpic
0
South KoreaviOLet
2
CanadaKoMA
0
South KoreaviOLet
2
CanadaSemper
0
South KoreaviOLet
2
CanadaHuK
0
South KoreaviOLet
2

Notable Participants[edit]

Protoss Terran Zerg
PSISTORM GamingPSISTORM Gaming
Kazakhstan PiLiPiLi
Team GravityTeam Gravity
Canada Semper
Invictus GamingInvictus Gaming
China iAsonu
Flipsid3 TacticsFlipsid3 Tactics
United States Bails
compLexity GamingcompLexity Gaming
Canada Drunkenboi
Team AcerTeam Acer
Canada Scarlett
Canada desRow
United States avilo
mYinsanitymYinsanity
Switzerland PengWin
Flipsid3 TacticsFlipsid3 Tactics
United States puCK
Team GravityTeam Gravity
South Korea EJK
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses
United States Suppy
Ecko EsportsEcko Esports
Australia Probe
Cosmic Cloud MilitiaCosmic Cloud Militia
Canada Jason
PSISTORM GamingPSISTORM Gaming
Canada NoRegreT
Evil GeniusesEvil Geniuses
Canada HuK
Flipsid3 TacticsFlipsid3 Tactics
Canada KoMA
Team Exile5Team Exile5
Australia PiG
Brave HeartBrave Heart
Taiwan Nice
United States RuFF
ROOT GamingROOT Gaming
Mexico JimRising
United States State
Team DignitasTeam Dignitas
South Korea SeleCT
PSISTORM GamingPSISTORM Gaming
Philippines EnDerr
Invictus GamingInvictus Gaming
China Jim
ROOT GamingROOT Gaming
Peru CatZ
United States NonY
Silicon SportsSilicon Sports
Australia NXZ
mYinsanitymYinsanity
United States RayReign
United States PandaBearMe
Team GravityTeam Gravity
United States SirRobin
United States ViBE

Qualifier #2[edit]

Complete bracket: http://play.eslgaming.com/starcraft/global/sc2/major/masters/season-10-world-championship-na-qualifier-4/rankings/

Bracket #1[edit]

Round of 64
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarterfinals
ChinaiAsonu
2
United StatesTheWildGame
0
United StatesCuddlebear
2
United StatesAweesomesauce
0
ChinaiAsonu
2
United StatesCuddlebear
0
CanadaScarlett
2
MongoliaSioras
1
CanadaPluto
0
KazakhstanPiLiPiLi
2
CanadaScarlett
0
KazakhstanPiLiPiLi
2
ChinaiAsonu
2
KazakhstanPiLiPiLi
1
United StatesBails
2
CanadaUpATree
0
United StatesGAMETIME
2
CanadadesRow
0
United StatesBails
2
United StatesGAMETIME
1
United StatesFiF1rE
1
SwitzerlandPengWin
2
United StatesQualia
0
United StatesSuppy
2
SwitzerlandPengWin
0
United StatesSuppy
2
United StatesBails
2
United StatesSuppy
1
ChinaiAsonu
2
United StatesBails
1

Bracket #2[edit]

Round of 64
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarterfinals
United StatespuCK
2
CanadaMaMMaMia
0
United StatesSilky
0
CanadaKoMA
2
United StatespuCK
2
CanadaKoMA
0
CanadaNoRegreT
2
United StatesBrent
0
United StatesJapesOfWrath
0
CanadaSemper
2
CanadaNoRegreT
0
CanadaSemper
2
United StatespuCK
2
CanadaSemper
0
TaiwanCell
0
AustraliaProbe
2
AustraliaAzure
1
CanadaDrunkenboi
2
AustraliaProbe
1
CanadaDrunkenboi
2
United StatesSchnitzel
1
United StatesMCanning
2
United StatesGeeden
0
CanadaHuK
2
United StatesMCanning
0
CanadaHuK
2
CanadaDrunkenboi
2
CanadaHuK
0
United StatespuCK
2
CanadaDrunkenboi
1

Bracket #3[edit]

Round of 64
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarterfinals
AustraliaPiG
2
CanadaZeRgWaVe
0
United Statesavilo
0
United StatesRayReign
2
AustraliaPiG
2
United StatesRayReign
0
United StatesViBE
2
United StatesMrHalloween
0
CanadaTheCoon
0
TaiwanNice
2
United StatesViBE
2
TaiwanNice
0
AustraliaPiG
2
United StatesViBE
0
MexicoJimRising
2
United StatesZan
0
United StatesExceed
0
United StatesRuFF
2
MexicoJimRising
2
United StatesRuFF
0
United StatesBelieve
0
United StatesNonY
2
United StatesxKawaiian
0
United StatesState
2
United StatesNonY
0
United StatesState
2
MexicoJimRising
0
United StatesState
2
AustraliaPiG
0
United StatesState
2

Bracket #4[edit]

Round of 64
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarterfinals
AustraliaNXZ
2
United StatesManipulation
0
United StatesPandaBearMe
2
United StatesSirRobin
0
AustraliaNXZ
1
United StatesPandaBearMe
2
South KoreaSeleCT
0
United StatesTheoRy
2
United StatesBowmanSX
0
PeruCatZ
2
United StatesTheoRy
0
PeruCatZ
2
United StatesPandaBearMe
2
PeruCatZ
1
PhilippinesEnDerr
2
United StatesRaze
1
BoliviaDarK
0
South KoreaEJK
2
PhilippinesEnDerr
2
South KoreaEJK
1
ChinaXiaose
0
United StatesCutUrRibbon
2
United StatesNeuro
0
ChinaJim
2
United StatesCutUrRibbon
0
ChinaJim
2
PhilippinesEnDerr
0
ChinaJim
2
United StatesPandaBearMe
2
ChinaJim
1

Participants[edit]

Protoss (2) Terran (2) Zerg (4)
United States State
Mexico MajOr
Flipsid3 TacticsFlipsid3 Tactics
United States JonSnow
Flipsid3 TacticsFlipsid3 Tactics
United States puCK
ROOT GamingROOT Gaming
Brazil Kelazhur
Team EnVyUsTeam EnVyUs
South Korea viOLet
Invictus GamingInvictus Gaming
China iAsonu
United States PandaBearMe

Finals[edit]

Complete bracket: http://play.eslgaming.com/starcraft/global/sc2/major/masters/season-10-world-championship-na-final-2/

External Links[edit]