2019 WCS Spring Group Stage 1

Group A[edit]

Group A
May 17, 2019 - 13:15 CEST
1. Poland  Nerchio 1-0 2-0
2. Sweden  SortOf 2-1 4-2
3. Russia  Creed 0-2 0-4

Group B[edit]

Group B
May 17, 2019 - 13:15 CEST
1. Poland  MaNa 2-0 4-0
2. Ukraine  DIMAGA 2-1 4-3
3. Ukraine  GhostHell 1-2 3-4
4. Ukraine  HydraOrc 0-2 0-4

Group C[edit]

Group C
May 17, 2019 - 13:15 CEST
1. Germany  HeRoMaRinE 2-0 4-0
2. Poland  Gerald 2-1 4-2
3. United Kingdom  kel 1-2 2-4
4. Latvia  Sonix 0-2 0-4

Group D[edit]

Group D
May 17, 2019 - 13:15 CEST
1. France  PtitDrogo 2-0 4-1
2. France  MarineLorD 2-1 5-3
3. Italy  Ryosis 1-2 3-4
4. Ukraine  CmeTanKa 0-2 0-4

Group E[edit]

Group E
May 17, 2019 - 13:15 CEST
1. Croatia  goblin 2-0 4-1
2. Sweden  Namshar 1-1 3-2
3. Spain  SouLeer 0-2 0-4

Group F[edit]

Group F
May 17, 2019 - 13:15 CEST
1. Germany  Lambo 1-0 2-0
2. Poland  Ziggy 2-1 4-2
3. France  Liberty 0-2 0-4

Group G[edit]

Group G
May 17, 2019 - 13:15 CEST
1. Ukraine  Kas 2-0 4-0
2. Austria  HateMe 1-1 2-2
3. Ukraine  Friend 0-2 0-4

Group H[edit]

Group H
May 17, 2019 - 13:15 CEST
1. Italy  Reynor 1-0 2-0
2. Norway  Snute 2-1 4-2
3. Belarus  SalemandR 0-2 0-4

Group I[edit]

Group I
May 17, 2019 - 13:15 CEST
1. Ukraine  Bly 2-0 4-0
2. Sweden  Zanster 2-1 4-2
3. Poland  HaPe 1-2 2-5
4. Ukraine  Streamline 0-2 1-4

Group J[edit]

Group J
May 17, 2019 - 13:15 CEST
1. Poland  souL 2-0 4-0
2. France  ShaDoWn 2-1 4-3
3. Ukraine  ZipperTheFly 1-2 3-4
4. Ukraine  JEROS 0-2 0-4

Group K[edit]

Group K
May 17, 2019 - 13:15 CEST
1. Hong Kong  GogojOey 1-0 2-0
2. Russia  SKillous 2-1 4-2
3. France  hinO 0-2 0-4

Group L[edit]

Group L
May 17, 2019 - 13:15 CEST
1. Netherlands  Harstem 2-0 4-1
2. Germany  InZaNe 2-1 5-3
3. Russia  Arctur 1-2 3-4
4. Ukraine  Losting 0-2 0-4

Group M[edit]

Group M
May 17, 2019 - 13:15 CEST
1. Mexico  Cham 2-0 4-0
2. Ukraine  Minatoeh 2-1 4-2
3. Ukraine  BuRning 1-2 2-4
4. Belarus  FPS_0 0-2 0-4

Group N[edit]

Group N
May 17, 2019 - 13:15 CEST
1. China  TIME 1-0 2-1
2. Russia  Brat_OK 2-1 5-2
3. Ukraine  Leandoer 0-2 0-4

Group O[edit]

Group O
May 17, 2019 - 13:15 CEST
1. Ukraine  Hellraiser 1-0 2-1
2. France  Clem 2-1 5-2
3. Ukraine  SunSet 0-2 0-4

Group P[edit]

Group P
May 17, 2019 - 13:15 CEST
1. France  DnS 2-0 4-0
2. Germany  HolyHit 2-1 4-3
3. Ukraine  Awers 1-2 3-4
4. Ukraine  Cronos 0-2 0-4


External Links[edit]