2019 WCS Summer Group Stage 1

Group A[edit]

Group A
July 12, 2019 - 13:00 CEST
1. France  PtitDrogo 2-0 4-0
2. France  ShaDoWn 2-1 4-2
3. Russia  Vanya 1-2 2-4
4. Bulgaria  Wanderer 0-2 0-4

Group B[edit]

Group B
July 12, 2019 - 13:00 CEST
1. Sweden  Namshar 2-0 4-0
2. Russia  SKillous 2-1 5-3
3. Denmark  SpaceMarine 1-2 2-5
4. Russia  MODEUS 0-2 1-4

Group C[edit]

Group C
July 12, 2019 - 13:00 CEST
1. Poland  Ziggy 2-0 4-1
2. Mexico  Cham 2-1 5-2
3. Ukraine  BuRning 1-2 2-5
4. Denmark  PappiJoe 0-2 1-4

Group D[edit]

Group D
July 12, 2019 - 13:00 CEST
1. Poland  Gerald 2-0 4-1
2. France  hinO 2-1 5-2
3. Russia  MilkiCow 1-2 2-4
4. Ukraine  HydraOrc 0-2 0-4

Group E[edit]

Group E
July 12, 2019 - 13:00 CEST
1. France  DnS 2-0 4-0
2. China  Sakura 2-1 4-2
3. Ukraine  Kas 1-2 2-4
4. Ukraine  SunSet 0-2 0-4

Group F[edit]

Group F
July 12, 2019 - 13:00 CEST
1. France  Denver 2-0 4-1
2. USA  Astrea 2-1 5-2
3. Russia  Nerazim 1-2 2-4
4. Denmark  Lillekanin 0-2 0-4

Group G[edit]

Group G
July 12, 2019 - 13:00 CEST
1. Ukraine  Hellraiser 2-0 4-0
2. Poland  souL 2-1 4-3
3. Ukraine  GhostHell 1-2 2-4
4. Ukraine  BraneloB 0-2 1-4

Group H[edit]

Group H
July 12, 2019 - 13:00 CEST
1. Poland  MaNa 2-0 4-0
2. Russia  Brat_OK 2-1 4-2
3. Denmark  Spazymazy 1-2 2-4
4. Ukraine  sleepCOW 0-2 0-4

Group I[edit]

Group I
July 12, 2019 - 13:00 CEST
1. Sweden  Zanster 2-0 4-0
2. Germany  TLO 2-1 4-3
3. Switzerland  PengWin 1-2 2-5
4. Ukraine  JEROS 0-2 2-4

Group J[edit]

Group J
July 12, 2019 - 13:00 CEST
1. Germany  ShoWTimE 2-0 4-0
2. Poland  Nerchio 2-1 4-2
3. Spain  SouLeer 1-2 2-4
4. Ukraine  Lisandro 0-2 0-4

Group K[edit]

Group K
July 12, 2019 - 13:00 CEST
1. France  Stephano 2-0 4-2
2. France  Clem 2-1 5-2
3. Brazil  Erik 1-2 3-4
4. Belarus  SaLemandr 0-2 0-4

Group L[edit]

Group L
July 12, 2019 - 13:00 CEST
1. Sweden  SortOf 2-0 4-0
2. Netherlands  uThermal 2-1 4-2
3. Ukraine  ZipperTheFly 1-2 2-4
4. Russia  Bee 0-2 0-4

Group M[edit]

Group M
July 12, 2019 - 13:00 CEST
1. Germany  GunGFuBanDa 2-0 4-1
2. Croatia  goblin 2-1 5-2
3. Germany  HolyHit 1-2 2-4
4. Belarus  Bleak 0-2 0-4

Group N[edit]

Group N
July 12, 2019 - 13:00 CEST
1. Ukraine  Bly 2-0 4-1
2. United Kingdom  RiSky 2-1 5-3
3. Russia  Creed 1-2 3-4
4. Finland  Mixu 0-2 0-4

Group O[edit]

Group O
July 12, 2019 - 13:00 CEST
1. Norway  Snute 2-0 4-0
2. Netherlands  Harstem 2-1 4-2
3. Ukraine  Awers 1-2 2-4
4. Russia  Fallenger 0-2 0-4

Group P[edit]

Group P
July 12, 2019 - 13:00 CEST
1. France  MarineLorD 2-0 4-0
2. Austria  HateMe 2-1 4-3
3. Poland  BluE 1-2 3-4
4. Germany  VitamiN 0-2 0-4


External Links[edit]