2019 WCS Summer Knockout Bracket


KO-Round 1 (Bo3)
 Russia Vanya
2
Vanya 
 MODEUS
July 12, 2019 - 15:30 CEST
 Russia MODEUS
1
 Ukraine BuRning
2
BuRning 
 HydraOrc
July 12, 2019 - 15:30 CEST
 Ukraine HydraOrc
0
 Denmark SpaceMarine
1
SpaceMarine 
 Wanderer
July 12, 2019 - 15:30 CEST
 Bulgaria Wanderer
2
 Russia MilkiCow
0
MilkiCow 
 PappiJoe
July 12, 2019 - 15:30 CEST
 Denmark PappiJoe
2
 Ukraine Kas
2
Kas 
 Lillekanin
July 12, 2019 - 15:30 CEST
 Denmark Lillekanin
1
 Ukraine GhostHell
2
GhostHell 
 sleepCOW
July 12, 2019 - 15:30 CEST
 Ukraine sleepCOW
1
 Russia Nerazim
2
Nerazim 
 SunSet
July 12, 2019 - 15:30 CEST
 Ukraine SunSet
0
 Denmark Spazymazy
2
Spazymazy 
 BraneloB
July 12, 2019 - 15:30 CEST
 Ukraine BraneloB
0
 Switzerland PengWin
2
PengWin 
 Lisandro
July 12, 2019 - 15:30 CEST
 Ukraine Lisandro
0
 Brazil Erik
2
Erik 
 Bee
July 12, 2019 - 15:30 CEST
 Russia Bee
0
 Spain SouLeer
2
SouLeer 
 JEROS
July 12, 2019 - 15:30 CEST
 Ukraine JEROS
1
 Ukraine ZipperTheFly
0
ZipperTheFly 
 SaLemandr
July 12, 2019 - 15:30 CEST
 Belarus SaLemandr
2
 Germany HolyHit
2
HolyHit 
 Mixu
July 12, 2019 - 15:30 CEST
 Finland Mixu
1
 Ukraine Awers
2
Awers 
 VitamiN
July 12, 2019 - 15:30 CEST
 Germany VitamiN
0
 Russia Creed
2
Creed 
 Bleak
July 12, 2019 - 15:30 CEST
 Belarus Bleak
0
 Poland BluE
2
BluE 
 Fallenger
July 12, 2019 - 15:30 CEST
 Russia Fallenger
0
KO-Round 2 (Bo3)
 Russia Vanya
2
Vanya 
 BuRning
July 12, 2019 - 16:15 CEST
 Ukraine BuRning
0
 Bulgaria Wanderer
1
Wanderer 
 PappiJoe
July 12, 2019 - 16:15 CEST
 Denmark PappiJoe
2
 Ukraine Kas
2
Kas 
 GhostHell
July 12, 2019 - 16:15 CEST
 Ukraine GhostHell
0
 Russia Nerazim
2
Nerazim 
 Spazymazy
July 12, 2019 - 16:15 CEST
 Denmark Spazymazy
1
 Switzerland PengWin
0
PengWin 
 Erik
July 12, 2019 - 16:15 CEST
 Brazil Erik
2
 Spain SouLeer
2
SouLeer 
 SaLemandr
July 12, 2019 - 16:15 CEST
 Belarus SaLemandr
1
 Germany HolyHit
2
HolyHit 
 Awers
July 12, 2019 - 16:15 CEST
 Ukraine Awers
1
 Russia Creed
2
Creed 
 BluE
July 12, 2019 - 16:15 CEST
 Poland BluE
0
KO-Round 3 (Bo3)
 Poland Ziggy
1
Ziggy 
 Vanya
July 12, 2019 - 18:15 CEST
 Russia Vanya
2
 Austria HateMe
1
HateMe 
 PappiJoe
July 12, 2019 - 18:15 CEST
 Denmark PappiJoe
2
 Netherlands Harstem
2
Harstem 
 Kas
July 12, 2019 - 18:15 CEST
 Ukraine Kas
1
 United Kingdom RiSky
2
RiSky 
 Nerazim
July 12, 2019 - 18:15 CEST
 Russia Nerazim
0
 France Stephano
0
Stephano 
 Erik
July 12, 2019 - 18:15 CEST
 Brazil Erik
2
 China Sakura
1
Sakura 
 SouLeer
July 12, 2019 - 18:15 CEST
 Spain SouLeer
2
 France hinO
2
hinO 
 HolyHit
July 12, 2019 - 18:15 CEST
 Germany HolyHit
0
 Russia Brat_OK
2
Brat_OK 
 Creed
July 12, 2019 - 18:15 CEST
 Russia Creed
1
KO-Round 4 (Bo3)
 USA Astrea
1
Astrea 
 Vanya
July 12, 2019 - 19:00 CEST
 Russia Vanya
2
 Ukraine Bly
2
Bly 
 PappiJoe
July 12, 2019 - 19:00 CEST
 Denmark PappiJoe
0
 Russia SKillous
1
SKillous 
 Harstem
July 12, 2019 - 19:00 CEST
 Netherlands Harstem
2
 Sweden Namshar
2
Namshar 
 RiSky
July 12, 2019 - 19:00 CEST
 United Kingdom RiSky
0
 Norway Snute
0
Snute 
 Erik
July 12, 2019 - 19:00 CEST
 Brazil Erik
2
 France ShaDoWn
2
ShaDoWn 
 SouLeer
July 12, 2019 - 19:00 CEST
 Spain SouLeer
0
 Mexico Cham
2
Cham 
 hinO
July 12, 2019 - 19:00 CEST
 France hinO
0
 France Denver
2
Denver 
 Brat_OK
July 12, 2019 - 19:00 CEST
 Russia Brat_OK
0
KO-Round 5 (Bo3)
 Hong Kong Bistork
0
Bistork 
 Vanya
July 12, 2019 - 22:00 CEST
 Russia Vanya
2
 Brazil Kelazhur
2
Kelazhur 
 Bly
July 12, 2019 - 22:00 CEST
 Ukraine Bly
1
 Taiwan ButAlways
0
ButAlways 
 Harstem
July 12, 2019 - 22:00 CEST
 Netherlands Harstem
2
 Poland Gerald
2
Gerald 
 Namshar
July 12, 2019 - 22:00 CEST
 Sweden Namshar
0
 France Clem
2
Clem 
 Erik
July 12, 2019 - 22:00 CEST
 Brazil Erik
0
 Sweden Zanster
1
Zanster 
 ShaDoWn
July 12, 2019 - 22:00 CEST
 France ShaDoWn
2
 Canada MaSa
1
MaSa 
 Cham
July 12, 2019 - 22:00 CEST
 Mexico Cham
2
 Australia Probe
0
Probe 
 Denver
July 12, 2019 - 22:00 CEST
 France Denver
2
KO-Round 6 (Bo5)
 Germany GunGFuBanDa
3
GunGFuBanDa 
 Vanya
July 13, 2019 - 13:00 CEST
 Russia Vanya
0
 Ukraine Hellraiser
3
Hellraiser 
 Kelazhur
July 13, 2019 - 13:00 CEST
 Brazil Kelazhur
1
 Germany Lambo
0
Lambo 
 Harstem
July 13, 2019 - 13:00 CEST
 Netherlands Harstem
3
 Poland Nerchio
3
Nerchio 
 Gerald
July 13, 2019 - 13:00 CEST
 Poland Gerald
1
 Croatia goblin
0
goblin 
 Clem
July 13, 2019 - 14:15 CEST
 France Clem
3
 USA Future
2
Future 
 ShaDoWn
 France ShaDoWn
3
 France MarineLorD
2
MarineLorD 
 Cham
 Mexico Cham
3
 China iAsonu
0
iAsonu 
 Denver
July 13, 2019 - 14:15 CEST
 France Denver
3
To Final Playoffs
 Germany GunGFuBanDa
 Ukraine Hellraiser
 Netherlands Harstem
 Poland Nerchio
 France Clem
 France ShaDoWn
 Mexico Cham
 France Denver

External Links[edit]