Alpha SC2 Team League/Season 10/Play-offs

From Liquipedia StarCraft 2 Wiki

Brackets[edit]

Euro Pro[edit]

Quarterfinals
IsIMBA
3
Romandy Gaming Academy
1
CoopEra Gaming
3
Forged Force
1
Iron Chain
TW
March 6, 2018 - 19:00 CET
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
Exeed No lineup
Exeed Esports
TL
ECV eSports
2
Cascade
3
Semifinals
IsIMBA
3
March 14, 2018 - 19:00 CET
CoopEra Gaming
0
Iron Chain
2
Cascade
3
Finals
IsIMBA
1
March 30, 2018 - 19:00 CET
Cascade
3
3rd Place Match
CoopEra Gaming
0
Iron Chain
3

Euro Non-Pro[edit]

Round of 16
CoopEra Gaming
2
March 7, 2018 - 19:00 CET
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
ECVisualize Academy
3
AddicT eSport
0
March 7, 2018 - 19:00 CET
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
Houkago Tea Team
3
Workers are Rushing
3
March 7, 2018 - 19:00 CET
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
0
Micro Maniacs
3
March 7, 2018 - 19:00 CET
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
Clan HsDL
1
BeAsT Esports Organisation
3
March 7, 2018 - 19:00 CET
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
Ukrainian Team
0
March 7, 2018 - 21:00 CET
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
Narcotic A
3
Iron Chain
3
March 7, 2018 - 19:00 CET
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
MiXed Minds
2
Quarterfinals
ECVisualize Academy
2
March 14, 2018 - 19:00 CET
Houkago Tea Team
3
Workers are Rushing
3
March 17, 2018 - 19:00 CET
Micro Maniacs
1
Clan SC2Improve
2
March 15, 2018 - 19:00 CET
BeAsT Esports Organisation
3
Narcotic A
0
March 15, 2018 - 19:00 CET
Iron Chain
3
Semifinals
Houkago Tea Team
3
March 24, 2018 - 19:00 CET
Workers are Rushing
2
BeAsT Esports Organisation
0
March 22, 2018 - 19:00 CET
Iron Chain
3
Finals
Houkago Tea Team
1
March 31, 2018 - 19:00 CET
Iron Chain
3
3rd Place Match
BeAsT Esports Organisation
0
Workers are Rushing
3

Euro Amateur[edit]

Round of 16
Iron accademy
0
March 8, 2018 - 19:00 CET
Beasty Boys
3
Decima eSports
TL
March 8, 2018 - 19:00 CET
Ukrainian Team
TW
TerranBrotherhood
3
aNgel WingS B
0
No Manner Squad
1
March 9, 2018 - 19:00 CET
Inaequalis
3
CFeS-PT-coop
1
March 8, 2018 - 19:00 CET
Panic eSports
3
Legalize StimPacks
0
March 8, 2018 - 19:00 CET
MiXed Minds
3
Team Clarity
2
March 11, 2018 - 19:00 CET
Hasu players
3
BioLawgic
2
March 8, 2018 - 19:00 CET
Team Graza
3
Quarterfinals
Beasty Boys
2
March 16, 2018 - 19:00 CET
Ukrainian Team
3
TerranBrotherhood
3
Inaequalis
1
Panic eSports
1
March 16, 2018 - 19:00 CET
MiXed Minds
3
Hasu players
3
March 16, 2018 - 19:00 CET
Team Graza
2
Semifinals
Ukrainian Team
TL
March 23, 2018 - 19:00 CET
TerranBrotherhood
TW
MiXed Minds
1
March 25, 2018 - 19:00 CET
Hasu players
3
Finals
TerranBrotherhood
3
Hasu players
1
3rd Place Match
Ukrainian Team
TL
MiXed Minds
TW

Americas[edit]

Quarterfinals
Ris3n Competitive
TW
March 7, 2018 - 01:00 CET
next gaming No lineup
Next Gaming
TL
All-Inspiration
3
March 7, 2018 - 01:00 CET
Reign Supreme
1
Psionic Aftermath
3
March 7, 2018 - 01:00 CET
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
[[]]
nocturnal Gamers
2
Stand To The End
TW
March 7, 2018 - 01:00 CET
No lineup for death zone
Death Zone
TL
Semifinals
Ris3n Competitive
3
March 14, 2018 - 01:00 CET
All-Inspiration
1
Psionic Aftermath
3
March 14, 2018 - 01:00 CET
Stand To The End
1
Finals
Ris3n Competitive
1
March 22, 2018 - 01:00 CET
Psionic Aftermath
3
3rd Place Match
All-Inspiration
3
March 22, 2018 - 00:00 CET
Stand To The End
0