Alpha SC2 Team League Season 12

From Liquipedia StarCraft 2 Wiki

Brackets[edit]

Euro Pro[edit]

Quarterfinals
Wolf's Lair E-Sports
3
3D Clan
0
Dark Society Gaming
2
Iron Chain
3
Infinity Gaming
3
Charge Gaming
2
Iron Chain
3
ePunks
0
Semifinals
Wolf's Lair E-Sports
1
Iron Chain
3
Infinity Gaming
1
Iron Chain
3
Finals
Iron Chain
3
Iron Chain
2
3rd Place Match
Wolf's Lair E-Sports
3
Infinity Gaming
1

Euro Non-Pro[edit]

Round of 16
Iron Chain
1
Team GoldMasters
3
Houkago Tea Team
3
SupplyZero
1
Wolf's Lair E-Sports
2
Vengeance Fishing Club
3
aNgel WingS
3
3D Clan
0
BeAsT Esports
0
Inaequalis
3
MiXed Minds
2
Rov & Eesc
3
Dark Oath
3
nocturnal Gamers
1
Team Cladocera
W
Normalna Nazwa Klanu
-
Quarterfinals
Team GoldMasters
1
Houkago Tea Team
3
Vengeance Fishing Club
2
aNgel WingS
3
Inaequalis
1
Rov & Eesc
3
Dark Oath
3
Team Cladocera
0
Semifinals
Houkago Tea Team
1
aNgel WingS
3
Rov & Eesc
2
Dark Oath
3
Finals
aNgel WingS
2
Dark Oath
3
3rd Place Match
Houkago Tea Team
3
Rov & Eesc
1

Euro Amateur[edit]

Round of 16
Advent
2
TerranBrotherhood
3
Charge Gaming
2
Rov & Eesc
3
Narcotic B
W
Iron accademy
-
Indycza Armia
3
Diamond Fighters
2
Taste The Bacon
1
MiXed Minds
3
Houkago Tea Team
1
SupplyZero
3
Born Gosu
3
Team GoldMasters
1
Forged Force Gaming Academy
3
BioLawgic
1
Quarterfinals
TerranBrotherhood
3
Rov & Eesc
1
Narcotic B
1
Indycza Armia
3
MiXed Minds
2
SupplyZero
3
Born Gosu
2
Forged Force Gaming Academy
3
Semifinals
TerranBrotherhood
3
Indycza Armia
2
SupplyZero
3
Forged Force Gaming Academy
2
Finals
TerranBrotherhood
3
SupplyZero
2
3rd Place Match
Indycza Armia
1
Forged Force Gaming Academy
3

Americas Pro[edit]

Quarterfinals
Infinity Gaming
0
Try Again
3
Ris3n Competitive
1
All-Inspiration
3
PSISTORM Academy
W
Dark Society Gaming
-
Black Night
3
Psionic Aftermath
2
Semifinals
Try Again
3
All-Inspiration
0
PSISTORM Academy
3
Black Night
0
Finals
Try Again
3
PSISTORM Academy
2
3rd Place Match
All-Inspiration
3
Black Night
2

Americas Amateur[edit]

Quarterfinals
Dark Society Gaming
1
Psionic Aftermath
3
All-Inspiration
3
Death Zone
2
Risen from the Ash3s
3
AshFire Gaming
0
Semifinals
Psionic Aftermath
3
All-Inspiration
2
Finals
Psionic Aftermath
3
Risen from the Ash3s
0
3rd Place Match
All-Inspiration
2
LiT eSports
3