Liquipedia will soon drop support for Internet Explorer.

Alpha SC2 Team League Season 15


Euro Pro[edit]

Quarterfinals
3D!Clan
1
3d!mix
3
Houkago Tea Team
1
Hasu Players
3
IsIMBA
2
February 17, 2020 - 19:00 GMT
KITor  Russian Federation
Germany  Moja
Ace Match
IndyK Crew
3
Team GoldMasters
1
Mkers
3
Semifinals
3d!mix
1
Hasu Players
3
IndyK Crew
2
Mkers
3
Finals
Hasu Players
0
Mkers
3

Euro Semi-pro[edit]

Round of 16
IsIMBA
3
Micro Maniacs
1
team pheeniX
3
Team GoldMasters
2
Panic Team
2
Ascending Pariahs
3
BeAsT Esports
3
IndyK Crew
0
Advent
-
Wild Baguette eSports
W
Hasu Players
3
Escuela Española Sc2
2
Houkago Tea Team
-
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
W
PLATOON
3
команда ★ zergtv ★
0
Quarterfinals
IsIMBA
3
team pheeniX
1
Ascending Pariahs
0
BeAsT Esports
3
Wild Baguette eSports
3
Hasu Players
0
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
0
PLATOON
3
Semifinals
IsIMBA
0
BeAsT Esports
3
Wild Baguette eSports
3
PLATOON
1
Finals
BeAsT Esports
2
Wild Baguette eSports
3

Euro Amateur[edit]

Round of 16
Ascending Pariahs
3
REGENERATE
1
team pheeniX
2
команда ★ zergtv ★
3
Team GoldMasters
2
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
3
PLATOON Betta
3
Advent
1
Taste The Bacon
2
Houkago Tea Team
3
Panic Team
1
Mkers
3
Hasu Players
3
IndyK Crew
0
PLATOON
1
Escuela Española Sc2
3
Quarterfinals
Ascending Pariahs
2
команда ★ zergtv ★
3
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
3
PLATOON Betta
1
Houkago Tea Team
3
Mkers
1
Hasu Players
3
Escuela Española Sc2
0
Semifinals
команда ★ zergtv ★
2
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
3
Houkago Tea Team
2
Hasu Players
3
Finals
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
3
Hasu Players
2

Euro Rookie[edit]

Round of 16
Play For Pleasure
1
Berserker eSports
3
KompisAkademin
3
Team Horizon
1
Panic Team
3
Escuela Española Sc2
2
Diamond Fighters
3
Team GoldMasters
2
PLATOON
3
IndyK Crew
1
PLATOON Betta
3
Hasu Players
0
команда ★ zergtv ★
3
Clan AiR
0
Quarterfinals
Berserker eSports
1
KompisAkademin
3
Panic Team
3
Diamond Fighters
1
PLATOON
2
PLATOON Betta
3
Houkago Tea Team
3
команда ★ zergtv ★
2
Semifinals
KompisAkademin
1
Panic Team
3
Finals
Panic Team
1
PLATOON Betta
3

NA Pro[edit]

Quarterfinals
Alpha X
W
All-Inspiration
-
Alpha X Latam
3
Icebound Esports
0
Black Night
3
March 04, 2020 - 01:00 GMT
Erik  Brazil
Chile  Sagan
Ace Match
TSØP GAMING
2
Risen from the Gosu
W
New Angels
-
Semifinals
Alpha X
3
Alpha X Latam
0
Black Night
3
Risen from the Gosu
1
Finals
Alpha X
0
Black Night
3

NA Semi-pro[edit]

Quarterfinals
Alpha X Spiders
W
New Angels
-
Remember The Game
3
Alpha X Latam
2
TSØP GAMING
0
Team Gosu
3
White Night
1
Ris3n Competitive
3
Semifinals
Alpha X Spiders
3
Remember The Game
2
Team Gosu
0
Ris3n Competitive
3
Finals
Alpha X Spiders
0
Ris3n Competitive
3

NA Amateur[edit]

Quarterfinals
Alpha X Latam
3
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
0
Cryptic Gaming
1
Remember The Game
3
White Night
3
Alpha X Nerazim
2
Daily Life
-
TSØP GAMING
W
Semifinals
Alpha X Latam
1
Remember The Game
3
White Night
3
TSØP GAMING
1
Finals
Remember The Game
3
White Night
0

NA Rookie[edit]

Quarterfinals
Platinum Heroes
0
Cryptic Gaming
3
HOST
1
Alpha X Buffalos
3
Risen from the Ash3s
2
Team Legion
3
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
3
TSØP GAMING
2
Semifinals
Team Legion
3
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
2
Finals
Alpha X Buffalos
3
Team Legion
2