Follow us on Twitter @LiquipediaSC2 if you'd like to be kept up to date on all things StarCraft II!

Downfall Gaming: Player Results

From Liquipedia StarCraft 2 Wiki

Premier Tournaments Results[edit]

Electronic Sports League ESL Pro Tour[edit]

Member Results 2020/21

ID Fall
inIndia z Demi Challenger League 5 - 6th

World Championship Series World Championship Series[edit]

Member Results 2018

ID WCS Leipzig WCS Valencia WCS Montreal
sgSingapore p Blysk - - Challenger League 13 - 16th
auAustralia p Luneth Challenger League 13 - 16th - -
auAustralia p Pezz - Challenger League 13 - 16th -

Results[edit]

The following table shows the last 500 Results achieved by Players while on the team.

DatePlaceTierTournamentPlayerResultPrize
2021
2021-05-02EA5 - 6thA4Basic (Week.)Demi SEA Weekly #21Demi SEA Weekly #21Chappy 0 : 1 Bistork 
2021-04-30AA1stA4Basic (Week.)Singapore StarCraft League 2021 #15Singapore StarCraft League 2021 #15Saiko 3 : 0 DarkImpure$12
2021-04-24EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #64Grand Platypus Open #64Demi 0 : 1 StarDuck 
2021-04-17CA3rdA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #63Grand Platypus Open #63Demi 0 : 2 GogojOey 
2021-04-10EA5 - 6thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #62Grand Platypus Open #62Demi 0 : 1 Bistork 
2021-04-10GA7 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #62Grand Platypus Open #62Oreo 0 : 1 StarDuck 
2021-04-10EA5 - 6thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #62Grand Platypus Open #62Chappy 0 : 1 StarDuck 
2021-04-09AA1stA4Basic (Week.)Singapore StarCraft League 2021 #12Singapore StarCraft League 2021 #12Saiko 3 : 1 DarkImpure$12
2021-04-04EA5 - 6thA4Basic (Week.)Demi SEA Weekly #17Demi SEA Weekly #17Saiko - : W EnDerr 
2021-04-03DA4thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #61Grand Platypus Open #61Demi 0 : 1 EnDerr 
2021-04-02AA1stA4Basic (Week.)Singapore StarCraft League 2021 #11Singapore StarCraft League 2021 #11Saiko 3 : 0 DarkImpure$12
2021-03-28CA3rdA3Minor (Qual.)Pink Drip Pylon: OSC SEA QualifierPink Drip Pylon: OSC SEA QualifierOreo 0 : 3 MeomaikA$15
2021-03-28EA5 - 6thA3Minor (Qual.)Pink Drip Pylon: OSC SEA QualifierPink Drip Pylon: OSC SEA QualifierSaiko 0 : 1 MeomaikA$10
2021-03-27EA5 - 6thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #60Grand Platypus Open #60Demi 0 : 1 GogojOey 
2021-03-27EA5 - 6thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #60Grand Platypus Open #60Oreo 0 : 1 Bistork 
2021-03-24EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)SDC Cup #11SDC Cup #11Oreo 0 : 2 Rex 
2021-03-20CA3 - 4thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #59Grand Platypus Open #59Demi 1 : 2 GogojOey 
2021-03-20EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #59Grand Platypus Open #59Oreo 0 : 2 GogojOey 
2021-03-06EA5 - 6thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #57Grand Platypus Open #57Oreo 0 : 1 DaSh 
2021-02-28CA3 - 4thA4Basic (Week.)Demi SEA Weekly #13Demi SEA Weekly #13Chappy 0 : 2 GogojOey 
2021-02-24EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)SDC Cup #7SDC Cup #7Oreo 0 : 2 MeomaikA 
2021-02-20CA3rdA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #55Grand Platypus Open #55Oreo 0 : 2 GogojOey 
2021-01-22AA1stA4Basic (Week.)SSL Champions League Cup 4SSL Champions League Cup 4Saiko 3 : 0 RagingDino$12
2021-01-02AA1stA4Basic (Week.)SSL Masters League Cup 1SSL Masters League Cup 1Saiko 3 : 0 KingStar$6
2020
2020-12-20AA1stA4Basic (Biw.)Demi SEA Weekly #7Demi SEA Weekly #7Demi 3 : 2 Seither$65
2020-12-20EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Biw.)Demi SEA Weekly #7Demi SEA Weekly #7Saiko 0 : 2 GogojOey 
2020-12-19AA1stA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #51Grand Platypus Open #51Demi 3 : 2 MeomaikA$38
2020-12-05EA5 - 6thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #49Grand Platypus Open #49Demi 0 : 1 MeomaikA 
2020-11-28BA2ndA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #48Grand Platypus Open #48Demi 1 : 3 MeomaikA$10
2020-11-22DA4thA4Basic (Biw.)Demi SEA Weekly #5Demi SEA Weekly #5Demi 1 : 2 Seither 
2020-11-21CA3rdA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #47Grand Platypus Open #47Demi 0 : 2 GogojOey 
2020-11-14CA3rdA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #46Grand Platypus Open #46Demi 0 : 2 GogojOey 
2020-11-08EB5 - 7thA4Basic (Biw.)Demi SEA Weekly #4Demi SEA Weekly #4Demi 1 : 2 GogojOey 
2020-11-07AA1stA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #45Grand Platypus Open #45Demi 3 : 1 ThuocLao$38
2020-11-07EA5 - 6thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #45Grand Platypus Open #45Oreo 0 : 1 Azure 
2020-11-07CA3rdA4Basic (Week.)Ao Dai Weekly #59Ao Dai Weekly #59Oreo 0 : 2 Bistork$5
2020-11-01EC5 - 8thA3Minor (Biw.)Demi SEA Weekly #3Demi SEA Weekly #3Oreo 1 : 2 ThuocLao 
2020-10-31CA3 - 4thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #44Grand Platypus Open #44Demi 0 : 2 GogojOey 
2020-10-13EC5 - 8thA3Minor (Biw.)Demi SEA Weekly #2Demi SEA Weekly #2Chappy 1 : 2 Uply 
2020-10-03EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #43Grand Platypus Open #43Demi 1 : 2 Pezz 
2020-10-03EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #43Grand Platypus Open #43Oreo 0 : 2 GogojOey 
2020-10-03EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)Ao Dai Weekly #54Ao Dai Weekly #54Saiko 1 : 2 ThuocLao 
2020-09-27EC5 - 8thA3Minor (Biw.)Demi SEA Weekly #1Demi SEA Weekly #1Demi 1 : 2 JusticeSimon 
2020-09-19EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)Ao Dai Weekly #52Ao Dai Weekly #52Chappy 0 : 2 Ranger 
2020-09-05CA3rdA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #39Grand Platypus Open #39Oreo 0 : 2 Bistork 
2020-09-05DA4thA3Minor (Week.)Ao Dai Weekly #50Ao Dai Weekly #50Saiko 1 : 2 Ranger$15
2020-08-04AA1stA4Basic (Week.)ESL Open Cup #19 OCEESL Open Cup #19 OCEDemi 3 : 0 Azure$71
2020-08-04EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)ESL Open Cup #19 OCEESL Open Cup #19 OCEOreo 1 : 2 JusticeSimon 
2020-08-01CA3rdA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #38Grand Platypus Open #38Oreo 0 : 2 GogojOey 
2020-08-01BA2ndA4Basic (Week.)Ao Dai Weekly #45Ao Dai Weekly #45Chappy 0 : 3 JusticeSimon$10
2020-07-28BA2ndA4Basic (Week.)ESL Open Cup #18 OCEESL Open Cup #18 OCEDemi 1 : 3 Probe 
2020-07-28EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)ESL Open Cup #18 OCEESL Open Cup #18 OCEOreo 0 : 2 Demi 
2020-07-25BA2ndA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #37Grand Platypus Open #37Demi 0 : 3 MeomaikA$10
2020-07-21AA1stA4Basic (Week.)ESL Open Cup #17 OCEESL Open Cup #17 OCEDemi 3 : 1 Azure$70
2020-07-21CA3 - 4thA4Basic (Week.)ESL Open Cup #17 OCEESL Open Cup #17 OCEOreo 0 : 2 Azure 
2020-07-18EA5 - 6thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #36Grand Platypus Open #36Demi 0 : 1 Pezz 
2020-07-18EA5 - 6thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #36Grand Platypus Open #36Oreo 0 : 1 GogojOey 
2020-07-14AA1stA4Basic (Week.)ESL Open Cup #16 OCEESL Open Cup #16 OCEDemi 3 : 1 Pezz$70
2020-07-14EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)ESL Open Cup #16 OCEESL Open Cup #16 OCEOreo 1 : 2 MeomaikA 
2020-07-11DA4thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #35Grand Platypus Open #35Demi 0 : 1 Pezz 
2020-07-07AA1stA4Basic (Week.)ESL Open Cup #15 OCEESL Open Cup #15 OCEDemi 3 : 1 Azure$70
2020-07-04DA4thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #34Grand Platypus Open #34Demi 0 : 1 MeomaikA 
2020-06-30BA2ndA4Basic (Week.)ESL Open Cup #14 OCEESL Open Cup #14 OCEDemi 2 : 3 Seither 
2020-06-23BA2ndA4Basic (Week.)ESL Open Cup #13 OCEESL Open Cup #13 OCEDemi 2 : 3 Seither 
2020-06-16CA3 - 4thA4Basic (Week.)ESL Open Cup #12 OCEESL Open Cup #12 OCEDemi 0 : 2 Pezz 
2020-06-13EA5 - 6thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #33Grand Platypus Open #33Demi 0 : 1 JusticeSimon 
2020-06-09BA2ndA4Basic (Week.)ESL Open Cup #11 OCEESL Open Cup #11 OCEDemi 1 : 3 HuT 
2020-06-09CA3 - 4thA4Basic (Week.)ESL Open Cup #11 OCEESL Open Cup #11 OCEChappy 0 : 2 Demi 
2020-06-02BA2ndA4Basic (Week.)ESL Open Cup #10 OCEESL Open Cup #10 OCEDemi 1 : 3 MeomaikA 
2020-05-30CA3rdA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #32Grand Platypus Open #32Demi 0 : 2 GogojOey 
2020-05-26EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)ESL Open Cup #9 OCEESL Open Cup #9 OCEDemi 0 : 2 Seither 
2020-05-26EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)ESL Open Cup #9 OCEESL Open Cup #9 OCEOreo 0 : 2 Chase 
2020-05-23AA1stA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #31Grand Platypus Open #31Demi 3 : 1 GogojOey$24
2020-05-19EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)ESL Open Cup #8 OCEESL Open Cup #8 OCEDemi 0 : 2 Probe 
2020-05-16CA3 - 4thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #30Grand Platypus Open #30Demi 0 : 2 GogojOey 
2020-05-12EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)ESL Open Cup #7 OCEESL Open Cup #7 OCEDemi 1 : 2 Pezz 
2020-05-05CA3 - 4thA4Basic (Week.)ESL Open Cup #6 OCEESL Open Cup #6 OCEDemi 1 : 2 Seither 
2020-05-05EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)ESL Open Cup #6 OCEESL Open Cup #6 OCEChappy 0 : 2 Azure 
2020-05-02EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #28Grand Platypus Open #28Demi 1 : 2 Pezz 
2020-05-02EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)Ao Dai Weekly #32Ao Dai Weekly #32Chappy 0 : 2 Vivid 
2020-04-28EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)ESL Open Cup #5 OCEESL Open Cup #5 OCEDemi 1 : 2 Probe 
2020-04-28EA5 - 6thA3MinorThermyCup vs. ew0lfzThermyCup vs. ew0lfzDemi 0 : 2 Marsman 
2020-04-28CA3 - 4thA4Basic (Week.)ESL Open Cup #5 OCEESL Open Cup #5 OCEChappy 0 : 2 Probe 
2020-04-25CA3 - 4thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #27Grand Platypus Open #27Demi 0 : 2 Pezz 
2020-04-25EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #27Grand Platypus Open #27Chappy 0 : 1 GogojOey 
2020-04-21EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)ESL Open Cup #4 OCEESL Open Cup #4 OCEOreo 0 : 2 Azure 
2020-04-21EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)ESL Open Cup #4 OCEESL Open Cup #4 OCEChappy 0 : 2 Probe 
2020-04-18EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)Ao Dai Weekly #30Ao Dai Weekly #30Oreo 0 : 2 RGPAAT 
2020-04-18EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #26Grand Platypus Open #26Demi 0 : 2 Pezz 
2020-04-14CA3 - 4thA4Basic (Week.)ESL Open Cup #3 OCEESL Open Cup #3 OCEDemi 1 : 2 Seither 
2020-04-14EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)ESL Open Cup #3 OCEESL Open Cup #3 OCEOreo 0 : 2 Demi 
2020-04-11BA2ndA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #25Grand Platypus Open #25Demi 1 : 3 Azure$10
2020-04-11EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)Ao Dai Weekly #29Ao Dai Weekly #29Chappy 1 : 2 NUKS 
2020-04-07CA3 - 4thA4Basic (Week.)ESL Open Cup #2 OCEESL Open Cup #2 OCEDemi 1 : 2 Probe 
2020-04-05EA5 - 6thA4Basic (Week.)Australian Open #10Australian Open #10Oreo 0 : 1 sigh 
2020-04-05DA4thA4Basic (Week.)Australian Open #10Australian Open #10Chappy 0 : 2 sigh 
2020-04-04CA3 - 4thA4Basic (Week.)Ao Dai Weekly #28Ao Dai Weekly #28Chappy 0 : 2 JusticeSimon$5
2020-03-31EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)ESL Open Cup #1 OCEESL Open Cup #1 OCEOreo 1 : 2 Pezz 
2020-03-31EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)ESL Open Cup #1 OCEESL Open Cup #1 OCEChappy 0 : 2 Seither 
2020-03-21EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #23Grand Platypus Open #23Demi 0 : 2 Bistork 
2020-03-14EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #22Grand Platypus Open #22Chappy 0 : 2 MeomaikA 
2020-03-07DA4thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #21Grand Platypus Open #21Demi 0 : 1 Bistork 
2020-02-29EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #20Grand Platypus Open #20Chappy 0 : 2 Azure 
2020-02-23DA4thA4Basic (Week.)SC2 ONLINE Community Open #132SC2 ONLINE Community Open #132Demi 1 : 1 sigh 
2020-02-15CA3rdA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #18Grand Platypus Open #18Demi 1 : 2 Azure 
2020-02-02DA4thA4Basic (Week.)Australian Open #2Australian Open #2Demi 1 : 2 MeomaikA 
2020-02-02EA5 - 6thA4Basic (Week.)Australian Open #2Australian Open #2Oreo 0 : 1 MeomaikA 
2020-02-01EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #16Grand Platypus Open #16Oreo 0 : 2 GogojOey 
2020-01-26CA3rdA4Basic (Week.)Australian Open #1Australian Open #1Demi 0 : 2 Spear 
2020-01-10KA11 - 12thA3MinorAusCraftAusCraftChappy 0-5Grp S. 
2019
2019-12-22EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #15Grand Platypus Open #15Oreo 0 : 2 Azure 
2019-12-22EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #15Grand Platypus Open #15Chappy 1 : 2 Demi 
2019-12-01CA3rdA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #12Grand Platypus Open #12Oreo 0 : 2 Azure 
2019-11-24EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #11Grand Platypus Open #11Chappy 0 : 2 Demi 
2019-11-10EA5 - 6thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #9Grand Platypus Open #9Oreo 0 : 1 Vivid 
2019-11-03EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #8Grand Platypus Open #8Oreo 1 : 2 Bistork 
2019-11-03EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #8Grand Platypus Open #8Rize 1 : 2 JusticeSimon 
2019-11-02EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)SC2 ONLINE Community Open #122SC2 ONLINE Community Open #122Oreo 1 : 2 McZero 
2019-11-02CA3 - 4thA4Basic (Week.)SC2 ONLINE Community Open #122SC2 ONLINE Community Open #122Rize 1 : 2 Bee 
2019-10-27GA7 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #7Grand Platypus Open #7Oreo 0 : 1 Vivid 
2019-10-27GA7 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #7Grand Platypus Open #7Rize 0 : 1 Azure 
2019-10-20EA5 - 6thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #6Grand Platypus Open #6Oreo 0 : 1 Bistork 
2019-10-13CA3rdA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #5Grand Platypus Open #5Chappy 0 : 2 Azure 
2019-10-06EA5 - 6thA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #4Grand Platypus Open #4Oreo 0 : 1 NUKS 
2019-09-15BA2ndA4Basic (Week.)Grand Platypus Open #1Grand Platypus Open #1Oreo 0 : 3 Demi$7
2019-09-14IC9 - 12thA3Minor (Qual.)AEF: Battle Down Under, ANZ QualifierAEF: Battle Down Under, ANZ QualifierOreo 1 : 2 Azure 
2019-09-14EA5 - 6thA3Minor (Qual.)AEF: Battle Down Under, ANZ QualifierAEF: Battle Down Under, ANZ QualifierChappy 0 : 2 NXZ 
2019-09-14IC9 - 12thA3Minor (Qual.)AEF: Battle Down Under, ANZ QualifierAEF: Battle Down Under, ANZ QualifierLuneth - : W Chappy 
2019-09-12EC5 - 8thA3Minor (Week.)Yee-Haw Fun-Time Buck-A-Roo Roundup #1Yee-Haw Fun-Time Buck-A-Roo Roundup #1Oreo 0 : 2 Demi 
2019-08-21RC21 - 24thA3Minor (Mon.)Masters Cup 120Masters Cup 120Chappy 0-1-4Grp S. 
2019-08-10GA7 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)OSC SEA Weekly #81OSC SEA Weekly #81Rize 0 : 1 Azure 
2019-08-10GA7 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)OSC SEA Weekly #81OSC SEA Weekly #81Chappy 0 : 1 Pezz 
2019-08-03CA3 - 4thA3MinorBrisCraft 2019BrisCraft 2019Oreo 0 : 3 Probe$170
2019-07-18CA3 - 4thA3MinorCyberGamer StarCraft II 2019 Season 2: AmateurCyberGamer StarCraft II 2019 Season 2: AmateurChappy 0 : 3 RiSky$56
2019-06-24EA5thA3MinorCyberGamer StarCraft II 2019 Season 2: AmateurCyberGamer StarCraft II 2019 Season 2: AmateurOreo 11-5Grp S.$28
2019-03-25CA3 - 4thA3MinorCyberGamer SCII 2019 Season 1: AmateurCyberGamer SCII 2019 Season 1: AmateurChappy 2 : 3 Luneth$70
2019-03-25BA2ndA3MinorCyberGamer SCII 2019 Season 1: AmateurCyberGamer SCII 2019 Season 1: AmateurLuneth 2 : 3 Vivid$106
2018
2018-12-17GA7 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)OSC SEA Weekly #77OSC SEA Weekly #77Oreo 0 : 1 Chappy 
2018-12-17DA4thA4Basic (Week.)OSC SEA Weekly #77OSC SEA Weekly #77Chappy 0 : 2 Azure 
2018-12-17EA5 - 6thA4Basic (Week.)OSC SEA Weekly #77OSC SEA Weekly #77Luneth 1 : 2 Chappy 
2018-11-26EA5 - 6thA4Basic (Week.)OSC SEA Weekly #74OSC SEA Weekly #74Oreo 0 : 2 EnDerr 
2018-11-26EA5 - 6thA4Basic (Week.)OSC SEA Weekly #74OSC SEA Weekly #74Luneth 0 : 2 Bistork 
2018-11-19GA7 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)OSC SEA Weekly #73OSC SEA Weekly #73Satu - : W Chappy 
2018-11-19EA5 - 6thA4Basic (Week.)OSC SEA Weekly #73OSC SEA Weekly #73Chappy 0 : 2 Vivid 
2018-11-19EA5 - 6thA4Basic (Week.)OSC SEA Weekly #73OSC SEA Weekly #73Luneth 0 : 2 Demi 
2018-08-12MC13 - 16thA2Major2018 WCS Montreal - Oceania, SEA Qualifier2018 WCS Montreal - Oceania, SEA QualifierBlysk 0 : 2 FuelY 
2018-07-26EA5 - 6thA3Minor (Qual.)Masters Cup 113 Open QualifierMasters Cup 113 Open QualifierBlysk 1 : 2 THERIDDLER 
2018-05-28IG9 - 16thA4Basic (Week.)JEC Weekly #3JEC Weekly #3Ice 0 : 2 ImReady 
2018-05-26EC5 - 8thA3Minor (Week.)ANZ Weekly #6ANZ Weekly #6Rize - : W Demi 
2018-05-21IF9 - 15thA4Basic (Week.)JEC Weekly #2JEC Weekly #2Ice 0 : 2 HateMe 
2018-05-20IG9 - 16thA4Basic (Week.)SC2 ONLINE Community Open #95SC2 ONLINE Community Open #95Ice 0 : 2 THERIDDLER 
2018-05-19CA3 - 4thA4Basic (Week.)ANZ Weekly #5ANZ Weekly #5Pezz 0 : 2 MeomaikA 
2018-05-19IC9 - 12thA4Basic (Week.)ANZ Weekly #5ANZ Weekly #5Blysk 0 : 2 ThuocLao 
2018-05-19EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)ANZ Weekly #5ANZ Weekly #5Luneth 0 : 2 Seither 
2018-05-19EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)ANZ Weekly #5ANZ Weekly #5Ice 0 : 2 MeomaikA 
2018-05-12EC5 - 8thA3Minor (Week.)ANZ Weekly #4ANZ Weekly #4Blysk 1 : 2 RunaMoK 
2018-05-11QC17 - 20thA3Minor (Mon.)Masters Cup 112Masters Cup 112Pezz 0-1-4Grp S. 
2018-05-07EA5 - 6thA4Basic (Week.)OSC SEA Weekly #71OSC SEA Weekly #71Luneth 0 : 2 PSiArc 
2018-04-30EA5 - 6thA4Basic (Week.)OSC SEA Weekly #70OSC SEA Weekly #70Luneth 0 : 1 Vivid 
2018-04-28IC9 - 12thA3Minor (Week.)ANZ Weekly #3ANZ Weekly #3Luneth 0 : 2 HuT 
2018-04-28IC9 - 12thA3Minor (Week.)ANZ Weekly #3ANZ Weekly #3Ice 0 : 1 Azure 
2018-04-16BA2ndA4Basic (Week.)OSC SEA Weekly #69OSC SEA Weekly #69Rize 1 : 2 MeomaikA$10
2018-04-15IF9 - 15thA3Minor (Week.)Gauntlet Global Open 39Gauntlet Global Open 39Rize 0 : 2 domickc 
2018-04-14CA3 - 4thA3Minor (Week.)ANZ Weekly #1ANZ Weekly #1Rize 0 : 2 MeomaikA 
2018-04-14IA9 - 10thA3Minor (Week.)ANZ Weekly #1ANZ Weekly #1Blysk 1 : 2 Peppy 
2018-04-09DA4thA4Basic (Week.)OSC SEA Weekly #68OSC SEA Weekly #68Pezz 0 : 2 GogojOey 
2018-04-09EA5 - 6thA4Basic (Week.)OSC SEA Weekly #68OSC SEA Weekly #68Ice - : W Pezz 
2018-04-07DA4thA3MinorCyberGamer StarCraft II Season 1CyberGamer StarCraft II Season 1Pezz 1 : 2 NXZ$75
2018-03-19GA7 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)OSC SEA Weekly #65OSC SEA Weekly #65Pezz 0 : 1 Seither 
2018-03-05EA5 - 6thA4Basic (Week.)OSC SEA Weekly #63OSC SEA Weekly #63Rize - : W Luneth 
2018-03-05DA4thA4Basic (Week.)OSC SEA Weekly #63OSC SEA Weekly #63Luneth 0 : 2 HuT 
2018-02-26GA7 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)OSC SEA Weekly #62OSC SEA Weekly #62Rize - : W Luneth 
2018-02-26DA4thA4Basic (Week.)OSC SEA Weekly #62OSC SEA Weekly #62Luneth 0 : 2 iaguz 
2018-02-14IG9 - 16thA3Minor (Week.)Filthy NA Cup Weekly #62Filthy NA Cup Weekly #62Rize - : W RuFF 
2018-02-12IG9 - 16thA4Basic (Week.)OSC Melee #22OSC Melee #22Luneth - : W Hunta 
2018-02-04IG9 - 16thA3Minor (Week.)SC2 ONLINE Community Open #83SC2 ONLINE Community Open #83Rize - : W Salivanth 
2018-01-29CA3rdA4Basic (Week.)OSC SEA Weekly #60OSC SEA Weekly #60Rize - : W Vivid 
2018-01-25IG9 - 16thA3Minor (Week.)SC2 ONLINE Community Open #81SC2 ONLINE Community Open #81Rize - : W Ascarecrow 
2018-01-22IC9 - 12thA4Basic (Week.)OSC SEA Weekly #59OSC SEA Weekly #59Rize - : W Ascarecrow 
2018-01-21IG9 - 16thA3Minor (Week.)SC2 ONLINE Community Open #80SC2 ONLINE Community Open #80Rize 0 : 2 Hunta 
2018-01-17IG9 - 16thA3Minor (Week.)WardiTV Weekly 20WardiTV Weekly 20Rize 0 : 2 TRUE 
2018-01-14IG9 - 16thA4Basic (Week.)OSC Melee #19OSC Melee #19Rize 0 : 2 Bioice 
2018-01-14IC9 - 12thA4Basic (Week.)OSC SEA Weekly #58OSC SEA Weekly #58Rize - : W Luneth 
2018-01-14GA7 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)OSC SEA Weekly #58OSC SEA Weekly #58Luneth 0 : 1 Lumiya 
2018-01-07MC13 - 16thA2Major2018 WCS Leipzig - Oceania, SEA Qualifier2018 WCS Leipzig - Oceania, SEA QualifierLuneth 0 : 2 Wally 
2017
2017-12-17IG9 - 16thA3Minor (Week.)SC2 ONLINE Community Open #78SC2 ONLINE Community Open #78Luneth 0 : 2 THERIDDLER 
2017-12-04GA7 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)OSC SEA Weekly #57OSC SEA Weekly #57Ice 0 : 1 NyVinh 
2017-11-26MC13 - 16thA3MinorProbe Starcraft League: Online Cup #2Probe Starcraft League: Online Cup #2Pezz 0 : 2 MeomaikA 
2017-11-26MC13 - 16thA3MinorProbe Starcraft League: Online Cup #2Probe Starcraft League: Online Cup #2Luneth 0 : 2 Wally 
2017-11-21EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Mon.)Ultralisk Star League #6Ultralisk Star League #6Luneth 0 : 2 Raz 
2017-11-19EC5 - 8thA3Minor (Week.)SC2 ONLINE Community Open #72SC2 ONLINE Community Open #72Luneth 0 : 2 starkiller 
2017-11-06GA7 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)OSC SEA Weekly #53OSC SEA Weekly #53Luneth - : W ErebusBlack 
2017-11-06GA7 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)OSC SEA Weekly #53OSC SEA Weekly #53Ice 0 : 1 Ascarecrow 
2017-10-21GA7 - 8thA3Minor2017 ESL ANZ Cup October2017 ESL ANZ Cup OctoberPezz 0 : 2 HuT 
2017-10-21IC9 - 12thA3Minor2017 ESL ANZ Cup October2017 ESL ANZ Cup OctoberLuneth 1 : 2 Pezz 
2017-10-21MC13 - 16thA3Minor2017 ESL ANZ Cup October2017 ESL ANZ Cup OctoberIce 0 : 2 Wally 
2017-10-02IG9 - 16thA3Minor (Mon.)Probe Starcraft League: September EditionProbe Starcraft League: September EditionIce 0 : 3 HuT 
2017-09-23GA7 - 8thA3MinorProbe Starcraft League: Spring LANProbe Starcraft League: Spring LANIce 0 : 2 Chase 
2017-09-17GA7 - 8thA3Minor2017 ESL ANZ Cup September2017 ESL ANZ Cup SeptemberIce 0 : 2 Yours 
2017-09-13BA2ndA4Basic (Sh.M.)OSC Showmatches: Week 4 Match 1OSC Showmatches: Week 4 Match 1Ice 3 : 4 Soundwave$10
2017-09-10EC5 - 8thA4Basic (Week.)OSC SEA Weekly #45OSC SEA Weekly #45Ice 0 : 2 RunaMoK 
2017-08-22IG9 - 16thA3Minor (Mon.)Probe Starcraft League: August EditionProbe Starcraft League: August EditionIce 0 : 3 Seither 
2017-08-17IG9 - 16thA3Minor (Week.)OSC All Stars #46OSC All Stars #46Ice 0 : 2 Shana 

Notes[edit]