Follow us on Twitter @LiquipediaSC2 if you'd like to be kept up to date on all things StarCraft II!

ESL Pro Tour 2020/21: Standings

From Liquipedia StarCraft 2 Wiki

Standings[edit]

Note: denotes the minimum possible points that players will gain in either a current tournament or future tournament for which they have qualified.
Legend
  = Qualified for Global Finals: Main Stage.
  = Qualified for Global Finals: Play-In-Stage.
  = Can still qualify for Global Finals.
  = Can not qualify. For more information see notes.

Korea[edit]

Notes:
  1 Dear, Impact and soO are fulfilling their mandatory military service at the time of the Global Finals and hence can not qualify.
  2 Reynor, Serral and Clem are already qualified via the EU Standings.
  4 SpeCial already qualified via the LA Standings.

#PlayerEPT Points
GSL S1

GSL S2

GSL S3

GSL ST1

GSL ST2

IEM Katowice

Last Chance

Summer (Global)

Fall (Global)

Winter (Global)

TSL5

TSL6

KoB

ASUS ROG

Weeklies
1South Korea  TY2,9279004509005519280808065125
2South Korea  Rogue2,655100900150551,20080757520
3South Korea  Maru2,155290150630055600802525075
4South Korea  Stats2,04518563045055300802005095
5South Korea  INnoVation2,0404502902905542080125501807525
6South Korea  Trap1,822290290290055192200200501405065
7South Korea  Zest1,6951501852905584011065
8South Korea  Cure1,559630150185551441253518055
9Finland  Serral21,4756003008030035757510
10South Korea  PartinG1,269450290150144252575110
11South Korea  Dark1,17529018518505542040
12South Korea  Solar1,1401501851500553002575200
13South Korea  DongRaeGu9656545029050355025
14Italy  Reynor29521921253008065507565
15South Korea  Armani935100100450551205060
16South Korea  Dear1810290100420
17South Korea  soO176415010010014425020
18South Korea  sOs750100651005542010
19Mexico  SpeCial47476518565192505025502540
20France  Clem270212501251255012550165
21South Korea  Dream6251002901505530
22South Korea  Hurricane57510045655530010
23Germany  ShoWTimE565300355075105
24South Korea  Bunny51318515065554810
25South Korea  RagnaroK498185100100485015
Full Standings

Europe[edit]

#PlayerEPT Points
Summer (EU)

Fall (EU)

Winter (EU)

IEM Katowice

Last Chance

Summer (Global)

Fall (Global)

Winter (Global)

TSL5

TSL6

KoB

ASUS ROG

Weeklies
1Italy  Reynor2,5276006003751921253008065507565
2Finland  Serral2,4503753003006003008030035757510
3France  Clem1,97730037560012501251255012550165
4Germany  HeRoMaRinE1,1922501952507280255025245
5Germany  ShoWTimE1,035120155195300355075105
6Netherlands  uThermal65719512012072852540
7Poland  Elazer59950120195144855
8Germany  Lambo530120901551202520
Full Standings

North America[edit]

#PlayerEPT Points
Summer (NA)

Fall (NA)

Winter (NA)

IEM Katowice

Last Chance

Summer (Global)

Fall (Global)

Winter (Global)

TSL5

TSL6

KoB

ASUS ROG

Weeklies
1United States  Astrea1,1332502504004825508030
2United States  Neeb1,06940014025024501252555
3Canada  Scarlett730854001405055
4United States  Future30014035852515
Full Standings

Latin America[edit]

China[edit]

Asia[edit]

Oceania[edit]