Date | Tier | | Tournament | Player | Score | Vs | VOD |
---|
2024-03-10 | A2Major (Qual.) | | StarsWar 11: EU&AM Qualifiers | | 2 : 1 | | |
2024-03-09 11:35 UTC | A2Major (Qual.) | | StarsWar 11: EU&AM Qualifiers | | 2 : 0 | | |
2024-01-27 21:30 UTC | A3Minor | | H.4.0.S Galactic Battle by ENDORFY | | 4 : 2 | | |
2024-01-27 20:25 UTC | A3Minor | | H.4.0.S Galactic Battle by ENDORFY | | 2 : 0 | | |
2024-01-27 16:00 UTC | A3Minor | | H.4.0.S Galactic Battle by ENDORFY | | 0 : 2 | | |
2024-01-27 15:00 UTC | A3Minor | | H.4.0.S Galactic Battle by ENDORFY | | 2 : 0 | | |
2024-01-27 13:30 UTC | A3Minor | | H.4.0.S Galactic Battle by ENDORFY | | 2 : 0 | | |
2024-01-27 11:15 UTC | A3Minor | | H.4.0.S Galactic Battle by ENDORFY | | 2 : 0 | | |
2024-01-27 09:45 UTC | A3Minor | | H.4.0.S Galactic Battle by ENDORFY | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-12-28 | A1Premier (Qual.) | | Master's Coliseum 7: Europe Qualifier | | 0 : 2 | | |
2023-12-28 | A1Premier (Qual.) | | Master's Coliseum 7: Europe Qualifier | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-12-16 15:00 UTC | A1Premier | | ESL SC2 Masters 2023 Winter | | 1 : 3 | | |
2023-12-15 22:30 UTC | A1Premier | | ESL SC2 Masters 2023 Winter | | 2 : 1 | | |
2023-12-15 21:50 UTC | A1Premier | | ESL SC2 Masters 2023 Winter | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-12-15 20:00 UTC | A1Premier | | ESL SC2 Masters 2023 Winter | | 2 : 1 | | |
2023-12-10 | A1Premier (Qual.) | | IEM Katowice 2024: Americas Qualifier | | 1 : 2 | | |
2023-12-08 20:05 UTC | A1Premier (Qual.) | | IEM Katowice 2024: Europe Qualifier | | 0 : 2 | | |
2023-12-08 18:45 UTC | A1Premier (Qual.) | | IEM Katowice 2024: Europe Qualifier | | 0 : 3 | | |
2023-12-08 18:10 UTC | A1Premier (Qual.) | | IEM Katowice 2024: Europe Qualifier | | 2 : 1 | | |
2023-12-06 19:55 UTC | A4Basic (Biw.) | | H.4.0.S Open Cup #5 | | 3 : 0 | | |
2023-12-06 18:35 UTC | A4Basic (Biw.) | | H.4.0.S Open Cup #5 | | 2 : 1 | | |
2023-12-06 | A4Basic (Biw.) | | H.4.0.S Open Cup #5 | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-12-01 16:40 UTC | A2Major | | HomeStory Cup XXIV | | 0 : 2 | | |
2023-12-01 15:30 UTC | A2Major | | HomeStory Cup XXIV | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-12-01 14:20 UTC | A2Major | | HomeStory Cup XXIV | | 2 : 1 | | |
2023-12-01 13:10 UTC | A2Major | | HomeStory Cup XXIV | | 0 : 2 | | |
2023-12-01 12:15 UTC | A2Major | | HomeStory Cup XXIV | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-11-27 20:00 UTC | A3Minor (Week.) | | ESL Open Cup #203 Europe | | 0 : 2 | | |
2023-11-27 | A3Minor (Week.) | | ESL Open Cup #203 Europe | | 2 : 1 | | |
2023-11-27 | A3Minor (Week.) | | ESL Open Cup #203 Europe | | 2 : 1 | | |
2023-11-27 | A3Minor (Week.) | | ESL Open Cup #203 Europe | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-11-24 19:30 UTC | A3Minor (Sh.M.) | | Basilisk Big Brain Bouts #43 | | 3 : 1 | | |
2023-11-22 19:35 UTC | A4Basic (Biw.) | | H.4.0.S Open Cup #4 | | 3 : 0 | | |
2023-11-22 19:00 UTC | A4Basic (Biw.) | | H.4.0.S Open Cup #4 | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-11-22 | A4Basic (Biw.) | | H.4.0.S Open Cup #4 | | 2 : 1 | | |
2023-11-22 | A4Basic (Biw.) | | H.4.0.S Open Cup #4 | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-11-20 | A3Minor (Week.) | | ESL Open Cup #202 Europe | | 0 : 2 | | |
2023-11-20 | A3Minor (Week.) | | ESL Open Cup #202 Europe | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-11-20 | A3Minor (Week.) | | ESL Open Cup #202 Europe | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-11-16 16:45 UTC | A1Premier | | ESL SC2 Masters 2023 Winter: Europe | | 1 : 3 | | |
2023-11-12 14:35 UTC | A1Premier | | ESL SC2 Masters 2023 Winter: Europe | | 2 : 3 | | |
2023-11-09 14:40 UTC | A1Premier | | ESL SC2 Masters 2023 Winter: Europe | | 3 : 2 | | |
2023-11-08 19:55 UTC | A4Basic (Biw.) | | H.4.0.S Open Cup #3 | | 3 : 2 | | |
2023-11-08 19:15 UTC | A4Basic (Biw.) | | H.4.0.S Open Cup #3 | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-11-08 | A4Basic (Biw.) | | H.4.0.S Open Cup #3 | | 2 : 1 | | |
2023-11-08 | A4Basic (Biw.) | | H.4.0.S Open Cup #3 | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-11-04 | A3Minor | | StarCon 2023 - 2v2v2 Showmatch | | FFA | | |
2023-11-03 17:05 UTC | A1Premier | | ESL SC2 Masters 2023 Winter: Europe | | 2 : 1 | | |
2023-11-02 16:35 UTC | A1Premier | | ESL SC2 Masters 2023 Winter: Europe | | 2 : 1 | | |
2023-10-29 14:20 UTC | A1Premier | | ESL SC2 Masters 2023 Winter: Europe | | 0 : 2 | | |
2023-10-27 15:20 UTC | A1Premier | | ESL SC2 Masters 2023 Winter: Europe | | 2 : 1 | | |
2023-10-25 | A3Minor (Week.) | | Kung Fu Cup 2023 Winter Weekly #5 | | 0 : 2 | | |
2023-10-16 | A3Minor (Week.) | | ESL Open Cup #197 Europe | | 0 : 2 | | |
2023-10-16 | A3Minor (Week.) | | ESL Open Cup #197 Europe | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-10-15 17:15 UTC | A3Minor | | ComeBackTV Invitational | | 1 : 3 | | |
2023-10-15 15:18 UTC | A3Minor | | ComeBackTV Invitational | | 3 : 1 | | |
2023-10-14 18:26 UTC | A3Minor | | ComeBackTV Invitational | | 1 : 3 | | |
2023-10-14 16:40 UTC | A3Minor | | ComeBackTV Invitational | | 3 : 0 | | |
2023-10-11 18:10 UTC | A4Basic (Biw.) | | H.4.0.S Open Cup #1 | | 1 : 2 | | |
2023-10-11 11:30 UTC | A3Minor (Week.) | | Kung Fu Cup 2023 Winter Weekly #3 | | 1 : 2 | | |
2023-10-11 | A4Basic (Biw.) | | H.4.0.S Open Cup #1 | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-10-11 | A4Basic (Biw.) | | H.4.0.S Open Cup #1 | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-10-09 19:35 UTC | A3Minor (Week.) | | ESL Open Cup #196 Europe | | 0 : 2 | | |
2023-10-09 | A3Minor (Week.) | | ESL Open Cup #196 Europe | | 2 : 1 | | |
2023-10-09 | A3Minor (Week.) | | ESL Open Cup #196 Europe | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-10-09 | A3Minor (Week.) | | ESL Open Cup #196 Europe | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-10-06 18:55 UTC | A3Minor | | WardiTV European League 2023 | | 0 : 2 | | |
2023-10-06 18:20 UTC | A3Minor | | WardiTV European League 2023 | | 0 : 2 | | |
2023-09-29 19:00 UTC | A3Minor (Sh.M.) | | Basilisk Big Brain Bouts #41 | | 2 : 3 | | |
2023-09-28 18:35 UTC | A3Minor | | WardiTV European League 2023 | | 2 : 1 | | |
2023-09-28 17:25 UTC | A3Minor | | WardiTV European League 2023 | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-09-28 16:05 UTC | A3Minor | | WardiTV European League 2023 | | 1 : 2 | | |
2023-09-22 17:30 UTC | A3Minor | | WardiTV European League 2023 | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-09-22 16:35 UTC | A3Minor | | WardiTV European League 2023 | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-09-10 15:30 UTC | A3Minor | | Real HomeStory Cup | | 1 : 3 | | |
2023-09-09 17:00 UTC | A3Minor | | Real HomeStory Cup | | 0 : 2 | | |
2023-09-09 16:00 UTC | A3Minor | | Real HomeStory Cup | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-09-09 14:00 UTC | A3Minor | | Real HomeStory Cup | | 1 : 2 | | |
2023-09-09 13:00 UTC | A3Minor | | Real HomeStory Cup | | 2 : 1 | | |
2023-09-03 | A3Minor | | Archon 4 Everyone | | 0 : 2 | | |
2023-09-03 | A3Minor | | Archon 4 Everyone | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-09-03 | A3Minor | | Archon 4 Everyone | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-08-29 14:50 UTC | A1Premier | | Master's Coliseum 6 | | 1 : 2 | | |
2023-08-29 12:40 UTC | A1Premier | | Master's Coliseum 6 | | 0 : 2 | | |
2023-08-29 11:50 UTC | A1Premier | | Master's Coliseum 6 | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-08-28 13:00 UTC | A1Premier | | Master's Coliseum 6 | | 1 : 2 | | |
2023-08-28 11:40 UTC | A1Premier | | Master's Coliseum 6 | | 1 : 2 | | |
2023-08-26 17:25 UTC | A3Minor | | WardiTV Balance Test Tournament 2023 | | 0 : 2 | | |
2023-08-26 16:50 UTC | A3Minor | | WardiTV Balance Test Tournament 2023 | | 0 : 2 | | |
2023-08-26 16:30 UTC | A3Minor | | WardiTV Balance Test Tournament 2023 | | 0 : 2 | | |
2023-08-26 15:45 UTC | A3Minor | | WardiTV Balance Test Tournament 2023 | | 1 : 2 | | |
2023-08-04 12:45 UTC | A1Premier | | Gamers8 2023 | | 1 : 2 | | |
2023-08-03 16:15 UTC | A1Premier | | Gamers8 2023 | | 1 : 2 | | |
2023-08-03 14:00 UTC | A1Premier | | Gamers8 2023 | | 0 : 2 | | |
2023-07-29 18:00 UTC | A3Minor | | H.4.0.S SC2 Circuit | | 1 : 4 | | |
2023-07-29 16:00 UTC | A3Minor | | H.4.0.S SC2 Circuit | | 3 : 1 | | |
2023-07-29 14:00 UTC | A3Minor | | H.4.0.S SC2 Circuit | | 2 : 3 | | |
2023-07-29 12:00 UTC | A3Minor | | H.4.0.S SC2 Circuit | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-07-29 10:00 UTC | A3Minor | | H.4.0.S SC2 Circuit | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-07-26 14:35 UTC | A1Premier (Qual.) | | Master's Coliseum 6: Europe Qualifier | | 2 : 1 | | |
2023-07-26 | A1Premier (Qual.) | | Master's Coliseum 6: Europe Qualifier | | 2 : 1 | | |
2023-07-26 | A1Premier (Qual.) | | Master's Coliseum 6: Europe Qualifier | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-07-21 19:50 UTC | A3Minor (Sh.M.) | | Basilisk Big Brain Bouts #34 | | 2 : 3 | | |
2023-07-17 19:20 UTC | A3Minor (Week.) | | ESL Open Cup #184 Europe | | 1 : 2 | | |
2023-07-17 | A3Minor (Week.) | | ESL Open Cup #184 Europe | | 2 : 1 | | |
2023-07-17 | A3Minor (Week.) | | ESL Open Cup #184 Europe | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-07-09 | A2Major (Qual.) | | AfreecaTV Champions Cup 2: Europe Server Qualifiers | | 0 : 2 | | |
2023-07-09 | A2Major (Qual.) | | AfreecaTV Champions Cup 2: Europe Server Qualifiers | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-07-09 | A2Major (Qual.) | | AfreecaTV Champions Cup 2: Europe Server Qualifiers | | 0 : 2 | | |
2023-07-09 16:40 UTC | A2Major (Qual.) | | AfreecaTV Champions Cup 2: Europe Server Qualifiers | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-07-07 | A2Major (Qual.) | | AfreecaTV Champions Cup 2: Europe Server Qualifiers | | 0 : 2 | | |
2023-07-07 17:35 UTC | A2Major (Qual.) | | AfreecaTV Champions Cup 2: Europe Server Qualifiers | | 0 : 2 | | |
2023-07-07 | A2Major (Qual.) | | AfreecaTV Champions Cup 2: Europe Server Qualifiers | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-07-02 19:20 UTC | A2Major | | HomeStory Cup XXIII | | 0 : 3 | | |
2023-07-02 16:00 UTC | A2Major | | HomeStory Cup XXIII | | 3 : 1 | | |
2023-07-01 14:30 UTC | A2Major | | HomeStory Cup XXIII | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-07-01 13:50 UTC | A2Major | | HomeStory Cup XXIII | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-07-01 13:00 UTC | A2Major | | HomeStory Cup XXIII | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-07-01 12:20 UTC | A2Major | | HomeStory Cup XXIII | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-07-01 11:00 UTC | A2Major | | HomeStory Cup XXIII | | 1 : 2 | | |
2023-06-29 16:00 UTC | A3Minor | | 2x Speed tournament | | 0 : 3 | | |
2023-06-17 15:35 UTC | A1Premier | | ESL SC2 Masters 2023 Summer | | 1 : 3 | | |
2023-06-17 12:05 UTC | A1Premier | | ESL SC2 Masters 2023 Summer | | 3 : 0 | | |
2023-06-17 11:05 UTC | A1Premier | | ESL SC2 Masters 2023 Summer | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-06-16 17:20 UTC | A1Premier | | ESL SC2 Masters 2023 Summer | | 2 : 1 | | |
2023-06-16 15:50 UTC | A1Premier | | ESL SC2 Masters 2023 Summer | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-06-16 14:00 UTC | A1Premier | | ESL SC2 Masters 2023 Summer | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-06-09 18:35 UTC | A3Minor (Sh.M.) | | Basilisk Big Brain Bouts #30 | | 3 : 1 | | |
2023-05-28 11:00 UTC | A1Premier | | ESL SC2 Masters 2023 Summer | | 0 : 3 | | |
2023-05-19 17:15 UTC | A1Premier | | ESL SC2 Masters 2023 Summer: Europe | | 2 : 3 | | |
2023-05-17 18:05 UTC | A1Premier | | ESL SC2 Masters 2023 Summer: Europe | | 3 : 1 | | |
2023-05-10 17:10 UTC | A1Premier | | ESL SC2 Masters 2023 Summer: Europe | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-05-06 15:15 UTC | A1Premier | | ESL SC2 Masters 2023 Summer: Europe | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-05-02 16:00 UTC | A1Premier | | ESL SC2 Masters 2023 Summer: Europe | | 2 : 1 | | |
2023-04-23 15:25 UTC | A1Premier (Qual.) | | Gamers Without Borders 2023: World | | 3 : 1 | | |
2023-04-22 17:25 UTC | A1Premier (Qual.) | | Gamers Without Borders 2023: World | | 2 : 3 | | |
2023-04-21 16:45 UTC | A1Premier (Qual.) | | Gamers Without Borders 2023: World | | 2 : 1 | | |
2023-03-24 13:35 UTC | A2Major | | WardiTV Winter Championship 2023 | | 0 : 2 | | |
2023-03-24 12:05 UTC | A2Major | | WardiTV Winter Championship 2023 | | 1 : 2 | | |
2023-03-20 | A3Minor (Week.) | | ESL Open Cup #167 Europe | | 1 : 2 | | |
2023-03-11 21:45 UTC | A2Major | | #PassionCraft Knockout | | 1 : 2 | | |
2023-03-11 20:45 UTC | A2Major | | #PassionCraft Knockout | | 2 : 1 | | |
2023-03-11 20:00 UTC | A2Major | | #PassionCraft Knockout | | 0 : 2 | | |
2023-03-06 | A3Minor (Week.) | | ESL Open Cup #165 Europe | | 1 : 2 | | |
2023-03-06 | A3Minor (Week.) | | ESL Open Cup #165 Europe | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-03-06 | A3Minor (Week.) | | ESL Open Cup #165 Europe | | 2 : 1 | | |
2023-03-04 18:00 UTC | A3Minor (Sh.M.) | | Aristori Showmatches #5 | | 3 : 2 | | |
2023-02-27 20:25 UTC | A3Minor (Week.) | | ESL Open Cup #164 Europe | | 0 : 2 | | |
2023-02-27 | A3Minor (Week.) | | ESL Open Cup #164 Europe | | 2 : 1 | | |
2023-02-27 | A3Minor (Week.) | | ESL Open Cup #164 Europe | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-02-27 | A3Minor (Week.) | | ESL Open Cup #164 Europe | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-02-11 13:00 UTC | A1Premier | | IEM Katowice 2023 | | 0 : 2 | | |
2023-02-10 20:05 UTC | A1Premier | | IEM Katowice 2023 | | 2 : 1 | | |
2023-02-10 18:50 UTC | A1Premier | | IEM Katowice 2023 | | 1 : 2 | | |
2023-02-09 16:40 UTC | A1Premier | | IEM Katowice 2023 | | 1 : 2 | | |
2023-02-09 16:00 UTC | A1Premier | | IEM Katowice 2023 | | 0 : 2 | | |
2023-02-08 20:30 UTC | A1Premier | | IEM Katowice 2023: Ro36 | | 3 : 0 | | |
2023-02-08 16:45 UTC | A1Premier | | IEM Katowice 2023: Ro36 | | 2 : 3 | | |
2023-02-08 12:55 UTC | A1Premier | | IEM Katowice 2023: Ro36 | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-02-08 11:00 UTC | A1Premier | | IEM Katowice 2023: Ro36 | | 2 : 0 | | |
2023-01-06 12:10 UTC | A2Major | | World Team League 2022 Winter | | 0 : 4 | | |
2023-01-04 13:00 UTC | A2Major | | World Team League 2022 Winter | | 3 : 2 | | |
2022-12-23 19:30 UTC | A3Minor (Sh.M.) | | Basilisk Big Brain Bouts #11 | | 3 : 2 | | |
2022-12-17 11:30 UTC | A1Premier | | HomeStory Cup XXII | | 1 : 3 | | |
2022-12-16 21:00 UTC | A1Premier | | HomeStory Cup XXII | | 1 : 1 | | |
2022-12-16 20:10 UTC | A1Premier | | HomeStory Cup XXII | | 2 : 0 | | |
2022-12-16 19:20 UTC | A1Premier | | HomeStory Cup XXII | | 1 : 1 | | |
2022-12-16 18:30 UTC | A1Premier | | HomeStory Cup XXII | | 2 : 0 | | |
2022-12-16 17:40 UTC | A1Premier | | HomeStory Cup XXII | | 0 : 2 | | |
2022-12-16 16:50 UTC | A1Premier | | HomeStory Cup XXII | | 1 : 1 | | |
2022-12-16 16:00 UTC | A1Premier | | HomeStory Cup XXII | | 2 : 0 | | |
2022-11-30 13:00 UTC | A2Major | | WardiTV 2022 | | 2 : 3 | | |
2022-11-30 12:35 UTC | A2Major | | WardiTV 2022 | | 0 : 2 | | |
2022-11-28 | A3Minor (Week.) | | ESL Open Cup #151 Europe | | 1 : 2 | | |
2022-11-28 | A3Minor (Week.) | | ESL Open Cup #151 Europe | | 2 : 0 | | |
2022-11-28 | A3Minor (Week.) | | ESL Open Cup #151 Europe | | 2 : 0 | | |
2022-11-27 | A1Premier (Qual.) | | HomeStory Cup 22: Europe Qualifier #2 | | 1 : 2 | | |
2022-11-27 | A1Premier (Qual.) | | HomeStory Cup 22: Europe Qualifier #2 | | W : FF | | |
2022-11-27 | A1Premier (Qual.) | | HomeStory Cup 22: Europe Qualifier #2 | | 0 : 2 | | |
2022-11-26 | A1Premier (Qual.) | | HomeStory Cup 22: Europe Qualifier #1 | | 0 : 2 | | |
2022-11-26 | A1Premier (Qual.) | | HomeStory Cup 22: Europe Qualifier #1 | | 2 : 1 | | |
2022-11-26 | A1Premier (Qual.) | | HomeStory Cup 22: Europe Qualifier #1 | | 2 : 0 | | |
2022-11-26 | A1Premier (Qual.) | | HomeStory Cup 22: Europe Qualifier #1 | | 2 : 1 | | |
2022-11-26 | A1Premier (Qual.) | | HomeStory Cup 22: Europe Qualifier #1 | | 1 : 2 | | |
2022-11-26 | A1Premier (Qual.) | | HomeStory Cup 22: Europe Qualifier #1 | | 2 : 0 | | |
2022-11-19 18:15 UTC | A1Premier | | DH SC2 Masters 2022 Atlanta | | 0 : 3 | | |
2022-11-19 16:15 UTC | A1Premier | | DH SC2 Masters 2022 Atlanta | | 3 : 0 | | |
2022-11-18 23:20 UTC | A1Premier | | DH SC2 Masters 2022 Atlanta | | 2 : 0 | | |
2022-11-18 22:30 UTC | A1Premier | | DH SC2 Masters 2022 Atlanta | | 1 : 2 | | |
2022-11-18 21:40 UTC | A1Premier | | DH SC2 Masters 2022 Atlanta | | 2 : 0 | | |
2022-11-18 19:10 UTC | A1Premier | | DH SC2 Masters 2022 Atlanta | | 2 : 1 | | |
2022-11-18 18:20 UTC | A1Premier | | DH SC2 Masters 2022 Atlanta | | 2 : 0 | | |
2022-11-18 15:50 UTC | A1Premier | | DH SC2 Masters 2022 Atlanta | | 2 : 0 | | |
2022-11-18 15:00 UTC | A1Premier | | DH SC2 Masters 2022 Atlanta | | 2 : 0 | | |
2022-11-10 10:40 UTC | A2Major | | PiG Sty Festival 2.0 | | 1 : 2 | | |
2022-11-10 09:45 UTC | A2Major | | PiG Sty Festival 2.0 | | 0 : 2 | | |
2022-11-03 18:25 UTC | A2Major | | AfreecaTV Champions Cup | | 0 : 2 | | |
2022-11-03 17:40 UTC | A2Major | | AfreecaTV Champions Cup | | 2 : 1 | | |
2022-11-03 15:05 UTC | A2Major | | AfreecaTV Champions Cup | | 0 : 2 | | |
2022-10-28 19:20 UTC | A3Minor (Sh.M.) | | Basilisk Big Brain Bouts #5 | | 0 : 3 | | |
2022-10-26 14:00 UTC | A2Major | | WardiTV Team Liquid Map Contest #9 | | 0 : 2 | | |
2022-10-26 13:15 UTC | A2Major | | WardiTV Team Liquid Map Contest #9 | | 0 : 2 | | |
2022-10-26 12:30 UTC | A2Major | | WardiTV Team Liquid Map Contest #9 | | 2 : 1 | | |
2022-10-26 11:00 UTC | A2Major | | WardiTV Team Liquid Map Contest #9 | | 1 : 2 | | |
2022-10-22 18:25 UTC | A3Minor | | 2022 ESPOT SC2 Circuit: Winter | | 3 : 0 | | |
2022-10-22 15:35 UTC | A3Minor | | 2022 ESPOT SC2 Circuit: Winter | | 2 : 0 | | |
2022-10-22 13:15 UTC | A3Minor | | 2022 ESPOT SC2 Circuit: Winter | | 2 : 0 | | |
2022-10-22 12:30 UTC | A3Minor | | 2022 ESPOT SC2 Circuit: Winter | | 2 : 0 | | |
2022-10-22 | A3Minor | | 2022 ESPOT SC2 Circuit: Winter | | 2 : 1 | | |
2022-10-22 | A3Minor | | 2022 ESPOT SC2 Circuit: Winter | | 2 : 0 | | |
2022-10-19 19:05 UTC | A2Major (Qual.) | | AfreecaTV Champions Cup: Europe Server Qualifiers | | 3 : 0 | | |
2022-10-19 | A2Major (Qual.) | | AfreecaTV Champions Cup: Europe Server Qualifiers | | 2 : 0 | | |